lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

42. ADMV Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg 2004

6. 3. 2004 • gravel 31,80 km • Other years
DMSB Challenge OstSchotter Cup #1ADMV Rally Cup #1ADAC Rally Cup 200 #1ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1Volvo Original Cup

Final results

finished: 71 (71 on list)
1.#4flagflag Richert Frank
- Gottschalk Timo
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F14
18:31.0
103.0
 
2.#3flagflag Meierholz Wolfgang
- Lehmann Uwe
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N5
19:06.2
+35.2
 +35.2
99.9
 1.11
3.#10flagflag Imhoff Guido
- Walker Sebastian
icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car
RCK Team Hannover
F13
20:09.5
+1:38.5
 +1:03.3
94.7
 3.10
4.#51flagflag Erdödy Alex
- Hintze Susanne
icon Toyota Celica GT-4
MC Neuhausen
G16
20:25.5
+1:54.5
 +16.0
93.4
 3.60
5.#19flagflag Knöbel Holger
- Brentrup Markus
icon Volvo 244 GLT
N4
20:44.6
+2:13.6
 +19.1
92.0
 4.20
6.#12flagflag Mayr Siegfried
- Menz Max
icon Saab 9-3
F13
20:51.1
+2:20.1
 +6.5
91.5
 4.41
7.#26flagflag Schmidt Patrick
- Schuster Stephan
icon BMW 318 iS
N3
20:55.3
+2:24.3
 +4.2
91.2
 4.54
8.#11flagflag Path Michael
- Path Mirko
icon Audi 90 Quattro
F14
20:55.5
+2:24.5
 +0.2
91.2
 4.54
9.#29flagflag Birr Niklas
- Schwendy Michael
icon BMW 318 iS
PRS Berlin
N3
20:56.2
+2:25.2
 +0.7
91.1
 4.57
10.#28flagflag Karlsson Johan
- Björk Joachim
icon Volvo 242
N4
21:15.5
0:20
+2:44.5
 +19.3
89.8
 5.17
11.#25flagflag Svensson Martin
- Magnusson Jonas
icon Volvo 744
N4
21:16.6
+2:45.6
 +1.1
89.7
 5.21
12.#21flagflag Clasen Volker
- Hab Stefan
icon Volvo 244 GLT
N4
21:17.1
+2:46.1
 +0.5
89.6
 5.22
13.#23flagflag Wolf Gerd
- Göbel Hans
icon BMW 318 iS
N3
21:25.9
0:04
+2:54.9
 +8.8
89.0
 5.50
14.#69flagflag Rothe Klaus
- Zemanik Doreen
icon Toyota Starlet
F11
21:27.1
+2:56.1
 +1.2
88.9
 5.54
15.#61flagflag Wiegand Carsten
- Beier Ralf
icon Nissan Micra
F11
21:28.5
+2:57.5
 +1.4
88.8
 5.58
16.#60flagflag Teichmann Ronny
- Weissflog Simon
icon Nissan Micra 1.3S
Chemnitzer AMC
F11
21:32.4
+3:01.4
 +3.9
88.6
 5.70
17.#24flagflag Henrich Jan Christof
- Hoffmann Andreas
icon Volvo 242 GT
F14
21:33.8
+3:02.8
 +1.4
88.5
 5.75
18.#14flagflag Haupt Stephan
- Jockusch Andre
icon Volkswagen Golf
F12
21:43.4
+3:12.4
 +9.6
87.8
 6.05
19.#56flagflag Homuth Matthias
- Lehmann Jacqueline
icon Opel Kadett GSI
G16
21:43.6
0:20
+3:12.6
 +0.2
87.8
 6.06
20.#39flagflag Lupprian Winfried
- Tietze Daniel
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
N3
21:50.5
+3:19.5
 +6.9
87.4
 6.27
21.#8flagflag Rolka Dirk
- Schulze Hubertus
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
N5
21:51.1
+3:20.1
 +0.6
87.3
 6.29
22.#79flagflag Heiden André
- Heiden Mischa
icon Mitsubishi Colt
MC Grünhain
G15
21:59.0
+3:28.0
 +7.9
86.8
 6.54
23.#22flagflag Steffensmeier Jörg
- Knöbel Peter
icon Volvo 244
N4
21:59.5
+3:28.5
 +0.5
86.8
 6.56
24.#36flagflag Wendt Andreas
- Gronau Hendrik
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
N3
22:00.0
+3:29.0
 +0.5
86.7
 6.57
25.#35flagflag Hennig Michael
- Platz Falkmar
icon Renault Mégane Coach
N3
22:02.0
+3:31.0
 +2.0
86.6
 6.64
26.#15flagflag Pechtold René
- Schmidt Steffen
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
F13
22:03.8
+3:32.8
 +1.8
86.5
 6.69
27.#70flagflag Kunstmann Mario
- Böse Michael
icon Citroën AX Sport
F11
22:05.5
+3:34.5
 +1.7
86.4
 6.75
28.#58flagflag Hornemann Sascha
- Hartlieb Markus
icon Toyota Corolla
F12
22:14.9
+3:43.9
 +9.4
85.8
 7.04
29.#78flagflag Milde Ken
- Maron Maik
icon Mitsubishi Colt
G15
22:27.9
+3:56.9
 +13.0
84.9
 7.45
30.#30flagflag Wranik Marco
- Wolf Michael
icon Volvo 244
N4
22:31.5
+4:00.5
 +3.6
84.7
 7.56
31.#88flagflag Zahn Marek
- Wiegand Tina
icon Trabant P601
F10
22:32.7
+4:01.7
 +1.2
84.6
 7.60
32.#59flagflag Wilhelm Stephan
- Riemer Kay
icon Opel Kadett E
F12
22:34.1
+4:03.1
 +1.4
84.5
 7.64
33.#68flagflag Joachim Uwe
- Miething Matthias
icon Opel Kadett E
F11
22:40.1
+4:09.1
 +6.0
84.2
 7.83
34.#42flagflag Böhm Thomas
- Singer Thomas
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
F13
22:41.0
+4:10.0
 +0.9
84.1
 7.86
35.#89flagflag Christ Martin
- Gehrmann Antje
icon Trabant P601
F10
22:43.9
0:02
+4:12.9
 +2.9
83.9
 7.95
36.#62flagflag Gerntke Thomas
- Fischer Thorsten
icon Nissan Micra
F11
22:44.5
0:02
+4:13.5
 +0.6
83.9
 7.97
37.#17flagflag Altenheimer Olaf
- Bethke Christoph
icon Audi Coupé S2
N4
22:46.9
+4:15.9
 +2.4
83.8
 8.05
38.#38flagflag Heise Thomas
- Wustrow Torsten
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
N3
22:48.8
+4:17.8
 +1.9
83.6
 8.11
39.#75flagflag Wulff Gabriele
- Beyer Sabine
icon Proton Wira RS II
N2
22:55.0
+4:24.0
 +6.2
83.3
 8.30
40.#63flagflag Brunn Thomas
- Riedel Thomas
icon Nissan Micra
MC Grünhain
F11
22:59.2
+4:28.2
 +4.2
83.0
 8.43
41.#90flagflag Gronau Michael
- Rosenau Denny
icon Trabant P601
F10
23:00.3
+4:29.3
 +1.1
82.9
 8.47
42.#40flagflag Altmann Tino
- Altmann Angela
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
23:08.5
0:10
+4:37.5
 +8.2
82.4
 8.73
43.#53flagflag Pfaff Detlef
- Gorlt Thomas
icon Opel Astra G
G16
23:21.4
+4:50.4
 +12.9
81.7
 9.13
44.#80flagflag Finke Klaus
- Knitter Bernd
icon Volkswagen Golf II
G15
23:25.0
+4:54.0
 +3.6
81.5
 9.25
45.#86flagflag Knorn Mike
- Krajewski Tino
icon Trabant P601
Chemnitzer AMC
F10
23:29.8
+4:58.8
 +4.8
81.2
 9.40
46.#81flagflag Ihmels Roman
- Müller Holger
icon Volkswagen Golf III
G15
23:34.2
+5:03.2
 +4.4
81.0
 9.53
47.#43flagflag Gessner Sven
- Tobor Marcus
icon Volkswagen Golf II 16V
F13
23:40.4
+5:09.4
 +6.2
80.6
 9.73
48.#94flagflag Keller Mario
- Arnold Sven
icon Trabant P601
F10
23:44.7
+5:13.7
 +4.3
80.4
 9.86
49.#52flagflag Borowski Harald
- Borowski Michael
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
G16
23:54.3
+5:23.3
 +9.6
79.8
 10.17
50.#57flagflag Medler Uwe
- Hildebrandt Maik
icon Toyota Corolla AE 86
F12
23:56.4
0:20
+5:25.4
 +2.1
79.7
 10.23
51.#72flagflag Eckert Henryk
- Balzer Bernd
icon Wartburg AWE 1.3 S
F11
23:57.9
+5:26.9
 +1.5
79.6
 10.28
52.#76flagflag Plauschin Steffen
- Stroppe Andreas
icon Mitsubishi Colt
N2
24:00.8
0:02
+5:29.8
 +2.9
79.5
 10.37
53.#91flagflag Schuk Nico
- Finke Andreas
icon Trabant P601
F10
24:04.8
+5:33.8
 +4.0
79.2
 10.50
54.#71flagflag Hannemann Sven
- Kraatz Dion
icon Wartburg AWE 1.3 S
F11
24:30.5
+5:59.5
 +25.7
77.9
 11.31
55.#74flagflag Hofmann Jochen
- Meyer Christiane
icon Toyota Corolla AE 86
MC Weida
F12
24:34.8
+6:03.8
 +4.3
77.6
 11.44
56.#48flagflag Richter Frank
- Neumann Angela
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
F13
24:38.6
+6:07.6
 +3.8
77.4
 11.56
57.#82flagflag Milde Frank
- Olzmann Antje
icon Škoda Favorit
G15
24:40.2
+6:09.2
 +1.6
77.3
 11.61
58.#92flagflag Schmidt Marko
- Steinbach Lutz
icon Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
F10
24:41.5
+6:10.5
 +1.3
77.3
 11.65
59.#84flagflag Eckl Ralf
- Gampe Rico
icon Trabant P601
MC Weida
F10
24:46.0
+6:15.0
 +4.5
77.0
 11.79
60.#66flagflag Jantz Robert
- Ahnert René
icon Nissan Micra
Chemnitzer AMC
F11
24:47.7
+6:16.7
 +1.7
77.0
 11.85
61.#67flagflag Rötschke Michael
- Fischer Thomas
icon Nissan Micra
F11
25:27.7
0:10
+6:56.7
 +40.0
74.9
 13.10
62.#54flagflag Gebhardt Kurt
- Gorlt Stephan
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
G16
25:30.4
+6:59.4
 +2.7
74.8
 13.19
63.#37flagflag Arnold Marcel
- Haumann Daniel
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
N3
25:46.2
+7:15.2
 +15.8
74.0
 13.69
64.#98flagflag Karras Hartmut
- Renger Uwe
icon Trabant P601
F10
26:01.7
+7:30.7
 +15.5
73.3
 14.17
65.#95flagflag Löbig Peter
- Lorenz Lars
icon Trabant P601
F10
26:10.9
+7:39.9
 +9.2
72.9
 14.46
66.#44flagflag Wolff Ricky
- Klemke Michael
icon Volkswagen Golf II 16V
F13
26:18.5
+7:47.5
 +7.6
72.5
 14.70
67.#87flagflag Grüner Swen
- Hörnig Marco
icon Trabant P601
F10
26:21.9
+7:50.9
 +3.4
72.4
 14.81
68.#96flagflag Wohlfahrt Konrad
- Willkommen Roman
icon Trabant P601
F10
26:38.5
+8:07.5
 +16.6
71.6
 15.33
69.#97flagflag Klein Stefan
- Hänel Alexandra
icon Trabant P601
F10
30:07.1
+11:36.1
 +3:28.6
63.4
 21.89
70.#31flagflag Tittgen Thedel
- Brummel Sebastian
icon Volvo 244
N4
30:41.6
0:10
+12:10.6
 +34.5
62.2
 22.97
71.#85flagflag Vogl Frank
- Kolena Dino
icon Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
F10
32:41.8
0:16
+14:10.8
 +2:00.2
58.4
 26.75

Retirements

17 (17 on list)
SS2#2flagflag Tsiflidis Konstantinos
- Müller Marco
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
F14
Retired
SS3#5flagflag Reimann Ralf
- Herrmann Steve
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
F14
Retired
SS3#6flagflag Jäpel Lutz
- Sonntag Rigo
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
F14
Retired
SS2#16flagflag Wildgrube Gero
- Keller Thomas
icon BMW 325i
F14
Retired
SS1#18flagflag Keck Rainer
- Knöbel Jan
icon Volvo 244
N4
Retired
SS3#27flagflag Litfin Jörg
- Kücken Thomas
icon Volvo 242 GLT
N4
Retired
SS6#33flagflag Schumann Henry
- Kühn Cathleen
icon Škoda Fabia TDi
N4
Retired
SS1#41flagflag Schuster Olaf
- Wünsch Christian
icon BMW 325 iX
F14
Retired
SS3#45flagflag Fricke Andreas
- Rüster Mike
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
F13
Retired
SS4#46flagflag Fricke Carsten
- Lammert Nicole
icon Volkswagen Golf II 16V
F13
Retired
SS5#47flagflag Fricke Werner
- Zischke Kerstin
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
F13
Retired
SS2#50flagflag Kaspar Ronald
- Dometzky Egbert
icon Mazda 323 GT-R
G18
Retired
SS4#64flagflag Unnasch Wieland
- Callsen Sylvia
icon Nissan Micra 1.3S
PRS Berlin
F11
Retired
SS4#65flagflag Beier Sabrina
- Ellmer Daniel
icon Nissan Micra
F11
Retired
SS4#73flagflag Rudzok Peter
- Puchta Thomas
icon Trabant 1.1
F11
Retired
SS6#77flagflag Schlegel Mario
- Werner Erik
icon Ford Fiesta
N1
Retired
SS6#93flagflag Eichhorst Eckhardt
- Praetzel Oliver
icon Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
F10
Retired
Added by:Mateusz Zaremba [29. 3. 2016]
Updated by:Marc Stoll [11. 1. 2019]
-->