lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. ADAC/PRS Gravellandrallye 2004

3. 4. 2004 • gravel 34,10 km • Other years
DMSB Challenge OstSchotter Cup #2ADMV Rally Cup #3ADAC Rally Cup 200 #2ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #3Volvo Original Cup #2

Final results

finished: 87 (87 on list)
1.#1flagflag Richert Frank
- Wüstenhagen Katharina
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Ruppiner Rennsport
F14
19:27.1
105.2
 
2.#2flagflag Meierholz Wolfgang
- Lehmann Uwe
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Ruppiner Rennsport
N5
20:05.7
+38.6
 +38.6
101.8
 1.13
3.#37flagflag Kleinwächter Thomas
- Kleinwächter Andrea
icon BMW 318 iS
N3
20:27.5
+1:00.4
 +21.8
100.0
 1.77
4.#29flagflag Abendroth Michael
- Zemanik Doreen
icon Honda Civic Type-R
N3
20:40.4
+1:13.3
 +12.9
99.0
 2.15
5.#30flagflag Gerst Andreas
- Ziegler Frank
icon BMW 318 iS
N3
20:49.0
0:10
+1:21.9
 +8.6
98.3
 2.40
6.#4flagflag Jäpel Lutz
- Sonntag Rigo
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
F14
20:53.5
+1:26.4
 +4.5
97.9
 2.53
7.#9flagflag Imhoff Guido
- Walker Sebastian
icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car
RCK Team Hannover
F13
21:14.5
+1:47.4
 +21.0
96.3
 3.15
8.#41flagflag Flach Jens
- Hirsch Alexander
icon Renault Clio RS
MC Grünhain
N3
21:23.1
+1:56.0
 +8.6
95.7
 3.40
9.#25flagflag Bengtsson Magnus
- Petersson Stefan
icon Volvo 242
N4
21:23.8
+1:56.7
 +0.7
95.6
 3.42
10.#56flagflag Haupt Stephan
- Jockusch Andre
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
VMC Plauen
F12
21:24.6
+1:57.5
 +0.8
95.6
 3.45
11.#32flagflag Magnien Claus-Peter
- Rath Dietmar
icon BMW 318 iS
N3
21:28.9
0:02
+2:01.8
 +4.3
95.2
 3.57
12.#33flagflag Schmidt Patrick
- Schuster Stephan
icon BMW 318 iS
N3
21:30.0
0:02
+2:02.9
 +1.1
95.2
 3.60
13.#18flagflag Knöbel Holger
- Brentrup Markus
icon Volvo 244 GLT
N4
21:30.8
+2:03.7
 +0.8
95.1
 3.63
14.#34flagflag Birr Niklas
- Schwendy Michael
icon BMW 318 iS
Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau
N3
21:31.6
+2:04.5
 +0.8
95.0
 3.65
15.#5flagflag Gäde Thomas
- Wagner Thomas
icon Toyota Celica GT-4
F14
21:42.2
0:04
+2:15.1
 +10.6
94.3
 3.96
16.#31flagflag Wolf Gerd
- Göbel Hans
icon BMW 318 iS
N3
21:44.7
+2:17.6
 +2.5
94.1
 4.04
17.#39flagflag Lanzke Roland
- Dammaschke Astrid
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
N3
21:50.8
+2:23.7
 +6.1
93.7
 4.21
18.#48flagflag Pechtold René
- Schmidt Steffen
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
F13
21:52.3
+2:25.2
 +1.5
93.5
 4.26
19.#38flagflag Arnold Marcel
- Haumann Daniel
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
N3
21:53.5
+2:26.4
 +1.2
93.5
 4.29
20.#57flagflag Hornemann Sascha
- Tober Jim
icon Toyota Corolla
F12
21:53.9
+2:26.8
 +0.4
93.4
 4.30
21.#10flagflag Teichmann Klaus
- Streckenbach Matthias
icon Nissan Almera Kit Car (C-GT 1)
Chemnitzer AMC
F13
22:00.0
+2:32.9
 +6.1
93.0
 4.48
22.#74flagflag Teichmann Ronny
- Weissflog Simon
icon Nissan Micra 1.3S
Chemnitzer AMC
F11
22:00.2
+2:33.1
 +0.2
93.0
 4.49
23.#47flagflag Böhm Thomas
- Kunz Roy
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau
F13
22:05.6
+2:38.5
 +5.4
92.6
 4.65
24.#91flagflag Homuth Matthias
- Lehmann Jacqueline
icon Opel Kadett GSI
MSC Wiedenbrück
G16
22:05.8
+2:38.7
 +0.2
92.6
 4.65
25.#67flagflag Macht Rudolf
- Volland Oliver
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
N2
22:10.1
+2:43.0
 +4.3
92.3
 4.78
26.#73flagflag Wiegand Carsten
- Beier Ralf
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
F11
22:13.7
+2:46.6
 +3.6
92.0
 4.89
27.#72flagflag Rothe Klaus
- Herzig Daniel
icon Toyota Starlet
VMC Plauen
F11
22:31.3
+3:04.2
 +17.6
90.8
 5.40
28.#19flagflag Clasen Volker
- Hab Stefan
icon Volvo 244
N4
22:33.1
+3:06.0
 +1.8
90.7
 5.45
29.#70flagflag Schultz Thomas
- Schultz-Trees Melanie
icon Opel Kadett D 1300
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
F11
22:33.6
+3:06.5
 +0.5
90.7
 5.47
30.#43flagflag Gerlach Tom
- Wächtler Rico
icon Renault Clio Williams
Chemnitzer AMC
N3
22:35.2
+3:08.1
 +1.6
90.6
 5.52
30.#21flagflag Steffensmeier Jörg
- Jung Mathias
icon Volvo 244 GLT
MSC Wiedenbrück
N4
22:35.2
+3:08.1
 +0.0
90.6
 5.52
32.#65flagflag Heiden André
- Heiden Mischa
icon Mitsubishi Colt
N2
22:40.8
+3:13.7
 +5.6
90.2
 5.68
33.#77flagflag Unnasch Wieland
- Callsen Sylvia
icon Nissan Micra 1.3S
Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau
F11
22:41.1
+3:14.0
 +0.3
90.2
 5.69
34.#71flagflag Joachim Uwe
- Miething Matthias
icon Opel Kadett E
F11
22:49.0
+3:21.9
 +7.9
89.7
 5.92
35.#42flagflag Henning Andreas
- Schmidt Manfred
icon Renault Clio 16V
N3
22:49.1
+3:22.0
 +0.1
89.7
 5.92
36.#80flagflag Puschmann Markus
- Heuer Marcel
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
F11
22:49.2
+3:22.1
 +0.1
89.7
 5.93
37.#66flagflag Janasik Jörg
- Wisznawitzki Dirk
icon Ford Puma
N2
22:53.1
+3:26.0
 +3.9
89.4
 6.04
38.#50flagflag Gessner Sven
- Tobor Marcus
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
F13
22:54.3
+3:27.2
 +1.2
89.3
 6.08
39.#79flagflag Brühl Enrico
- Güttler Claudia
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
F11
23:07.8
+3:40.7
 +13.5
88.5
 6.47
40.#55flagflag Wilhelm Stephan
- Riemer Kay
icon Opel Kadett E
F12
23:09.2
+3:42.1
 +1.4
88.4
 6.51
41.#52flagflag Wolff Ricky
- Klemke Michael
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
F13
23:10.2
+3:43.1
 +1.0
88.3
 6.54
42.#75flagflag Brunn Thomas
- Riedel Thomas
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
MC Grünhain
F11
23:14.9
+3:47.8
 +4.7
88.0
 6.68
43.#69flagflag Rötschke Michael
- Fischer Thomas
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
F11
23:22.9
+3:55.8
 +8.0
87.5
 6.91
44.#90flagflag Möbus Hartmut
- Strasse Dirk
icon Peugeot 206 GT
G17
23:25.4
+3:58.3
 +2.5
87.3
 6.99
44.#102flagflag Christ Martin
- Christ Danilo
icon Trabant P601
F10
23:25.4
+3:58.3
 +0.0
87.3
 6.99
46.#28flagflag Schumann Henry
- Büttner Ralf
icon Škoda Fabia TDi
N4
23:26.4
+3:59.3
 +1.0
87.3
 7.02
47.#99flagflag Frank Thomas
- Dauernheim Bernd
icon BMW 318i
G15
23:34.0
+4:06.9
 +7.6
86.8
 7.24
48.#64flagflag Stroppe Andreas
- Milde Ken
icon Mitsubishi Colt
N2
23:35.7
+4:08.6
 +1.7
86.7
 7.29
49.#101flagflag Zahn Marek
- Wiegand Tina
icon Trabant P601
F10
23:36.8
+4:09.7
 +1.1
86.6
 7.32
50.#36flagflag Rosam Dirk
- Roth Mario
icon BMW 318 iS
MSC Allendorf
N3
23:44.0
0:02
+4:16.9
 +7.2
86.2
 7.53
51.#59flagflag Medler Uwe
- Hildebrandt Maik
icon Toyota Corolla AE 86
F12
23:44.5
+4:17.4
 +0.5
86.2
 7.55
52.#63flagflag Jäger Mirko
- Winkler Michael
icon Ford Fiesta XR2
F12
23:59.5
+4:32.4
 +15.0
85.3
 7.99
53.#92flagflag Pfaff Detlef
- Gorlt Thomas
icon Opel Astra G
G16
24:08.5
+4:41.4
 +9.0
84.7
 8.25
54.#68flagflag Wulff Gabriele
- Beyer Sabine
icon Proton Wira RS II
N2
24:13.6
+4:46.5
 +5.1
84.5
 8.40
55.#51flagflag Beitat Mike
- Geuthner Susen
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
MC Grünhain
F13
24:17.3
+4:50.2
 +3.7
84.2
 8.51
56.#98flagflag Tscheuschner Wolfgang
- Liebeck Thomas
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
VCB Berlin
G15
24:18.9
0:20
+4:51.8
 +1.6
84.1
 8.56
57.#88flagflag Borowski Harald
- Baranowski Michael
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
G16
24:22.4
+4:55.3
 +3.5
83.9
 8.66
58.#76flagflag Jantz Robert
- Ahnert René
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
Chemnitzer AMC
F11
24:22.8
+4:55.7
 +0.4
83.9
 8.67
59.#22flagflag Tittgen Thedel
- Brummel Sebastian
icon Volvo 240
MSC Wiedenbrück
N4
24:23.5
+4:56.4
 +0.7
83.9
 8.69
60.#86flagflag Paul Markus
- Paul Robert
icon Volkswagen Polo 86C Coupe
F11
24:23.7
+4:56.6
 +0.2
83.9
 8.70
61.#27flagflag Herion Markus
- Kahl Torsten
icon Volvo 244
N4
24:34.1
+5:07.0
 +10.4
83.3
 9.00
62.#103flagflag Knorn Mike
- Krajewski Tino
icon Trabant P601
F10
24:35.1
+5:08.0
 +1.0
83.2
 9.03
63.#97flagflag Finke Klaus
- Knitter Bernd
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
G15
24:36.9
+5:09.8
 +1.8
83.1
 9.09
64.#96flagflag Goldschmidt René
- Goldschmidt Petra
icon Honda Civic
G15
24:38.7
+5:11.6
 +1.8
83.0
 9.14
65.#78flagflag Beier Sabrina
- Ellmer Daniel
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
F11
24:44.8
+5:17.7
 +6.1
82.7
 9.32
66.#83flagflag Knöbel Thomas
- Völker Andreas
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
F11
24:50.1
+5:23.0
 +5.3
82.4
 9.47
67.#108flagflag Keller Mario
- Günther Thomas
icon Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
F10
25:07.1
+5:40.0
 +17.0
81.5
 9.97
68.#105flagflag Grüner Swen
- Hörnig Marco
icon Trabant P601
F10
25:09.9
+5:42.8
 +2.8
81.3
 10.05
69.#26flagflag Wüstenhagen Christian
- Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel
icon Volvo 740
N4
25:16.2
+5:49.1
 +6.3
81.0
 10.24
70.#117flagflag Hantke Denny
- Heinze Sascha
icon Trabant P601
F10
25:23.0
+5:55.9
 +6.8
80.6
 10.44
71.#84flagflag Rudzok Peter
- Puchta Thomas
icon Trabant 1.1
F11
25:28.0
+6:00.9
 +5.0
80.3
 10.58
72.#61flagflag Hofmann Jochen
- Meyer Christiane
icon Toyota Corolla AE 86
MC Weida
F12
25:31.8
+6:04.7
 +3.8
80.1
 10.70
73.#111flagflag Schuk Nico
- Finke Andreas
icon Trabant P601
F10
25:42.9
+6:15.8
 +11.1
79.6
 11.02
74.#110flagflag Schmidt Marko
- Steinbach Lutz
icon Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
F10
25:43.6
+6:16.5
 +0.7
79.5
 11.04
75.#106flagflag Eckl Ralf
- Gampe Rico
icon Trabant P601
MC Weida
F10
25:45.1
+6:18.0
 +1.5
79.5
 11.09
76.#120flagflag Schramm Andreas
- Krugeaux Pierre
icon Trabant P601
F10
26:11.4
+6:44.3
 +26.3
78.1
 11.86
77.#94flagflag Bach Marc
- Hossbach Patrick
icon Opel Kadett GSI
G16
26:42.5
0:10
+7:15.4
 +31.1
76.6
 12.77
78.#62flagflag Wenger Enrico
- Wallossek Jana
icon Opel Corsa GSi
F12
26:47.1
+7:20.0
 +4.6
76.4
 12.90
79.#113flagflag Wohlfahrt Konrad
- Kulcsar Georg
icon Trabant P601
F10
26:59.9
+7:32.8
 +12.8
75.8
 13.28
80.#118flagflag Penkwitz Michael
- Hans Ronny
icon Trabant P601
F10
27:40.9
+8:13.8
 +41.0
73.9
 14.48
81.#112flagflag Eichhorst Eckhardt
- Praetzel Oliver
icon Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
F10
27:47.1
0:08
+8:20.0
 +6.2
73.6
 14.66
82.#115flagflag Steiskal Maik
- Schmidt André
icon Trabant P601
F10
28:04.5
+8:37.4
 +17.4
72.9
 15.17
83.#93flagflag Gebhardt Kurt
- Gorlt Stephan
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
G16
29:05.5
+9:38.4
 +1:01.0
70.3
 16.96
84.#95flagflag Robel Thomas
- Hartmann Steffen
icon Opel Kadett GSI
G16
30:33.3
+11:06.2
 +1:27.8
67.0
 19.54
85.#15flagflag Altenheimer Olaf
- Kramer Jasmin
icon Audi Coupé S2
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
N4
30:43.6
+11:16.5
 +10.3
66.6
 19.84
86.#23flagflag Litfin Jörg
- Kücken Thomas
icon Volvo 244 GLT
Ruppiner Rennsport
N4
31:34.2
0:10
+12:07.1
 +50.6
64.8
 21.32
87.#114flagflag Schmidt Andreas
- Schmidt Tilo
icon Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
F10
34:25.1
0:18
+14:58.0
 +2:50.9
59.4
 26.33

Retirements

28 (28 on list)
SS3#6flagflag Lein Karsten
- Lein Monika
icon Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4
F14
Retired
SS5#7flagflag Rolka Dirk
- Grebo Ralf
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
N5
Retired
SS5#8flagflag Müller Sten
- Wichura Jürgen
icon Audi Coupé S2
F14
Retired
SS2#11flagflag Mayr Siegfried
- Schmid Thomas
icon Saab 9-3
F13
Retired
SS3#12flagflag Reimann Frank
- Schwarz Roy
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau
F13
Retired
SS6#14flagflag Hanika Rico
- Harloff Claudia
icon Renault Clio Williams
F13
Retired
SS5#16flagflag Path Michael
- Markmann Gerrit
icon Audi 90 Quattro
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
N4
Retired
SS6#17flagflag Dörre Jörg
- Dörre Sven
icon BMW 318 iS
N3
Retired
SS3#20flagflag Henrich Jan Christof
- Hoffmann Andreas
icon Volvo 242 GT
Ruppiner Rennsport
F14
Retired
SS2#24flagflag Keck Rainer
- Knöbel Jan
icon Volvo 244 GLT
MSC Wiedenbrück
N4
Retired
SS5#40flagflag Lupprian Winfried
- Tietze Daniel
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
N3
Retired
SS3#44flagflag Plauschin Steffen
- Maron Maik
icon Peugeot 206 GT
N3
Retired
SS4#45flagflag Altmann Tino
- Altmann Angela
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
Retired
SS2#46flagflag Schuster Olaf
- Wünsch Christian
icon BMW 325 iX
F14
Retired
SS4#49flagflag Bergau Sandro
- Oder Sindy
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
F13
Retired
SS5#53flagflag Schümann Bernd
- Müller Heiko
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
F13
Retired
SS2#58flagflag Horlbeck Jan
- Lenk Enrico
icon Ford Fiesta XR2
F12
Retired
SS6#60flagflag Eichelkraut Frank
- Hauck Katrin
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
F12
Retired
SS6#81flagflag Bauer Claudia
- Seibt Dorit
icon Nissan Micra Kit Car
Chemnitzer AMC
F11
Retired
SS2#82flagflag Kunstmann Mario
- Böse Michael
icon Citroën AX Sport
F11
Retired
SS2#85flagflag Hannemann Sven
- Kraatz Dion
icon Wartburg AWE 1.3 S
F11
Retired
SS2#87flagflag Günther Heiko
- Spazier Enrico
icon Daihatsu Charade
MC Weida
F11
Retired
SS3#104flagflag Vogl Frank
- Kolena Dino
icon Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
F10
Retired
SS3#107flagflag Gronau Michael
- Rosenau Denny
icon Trabant P601
F10
Retired
SS3#109flagflag Olthoff Ulrich
- Streiber Eric
icon Trabant P601
F10
Retired
SS5#116flagflag Hoyer Ralf
- Moroschan Rocco
icon Trabant P601
F10
Retired
SS2#119flagflag Richter Thomas
- Nahrstedt Ronny
icon Trabant P601
F10
Retired
SS2#121flagflag Löbig Peter
- Lorenz Lars
icon Trabant P601
F10
Retired
Added by:Mateusz Zaremba [29. 3. 2016]
Updated by:Marc Stoll [11. 1. 2019]
-->