Rallye Rund um den Knüll
Germany others
15. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 75/67 • asphalt
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMC Hungen | 19:51.4 | ||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 20:08.3 | ||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas | BMW 320 iS E30 | AMC Hungen | 20:20.5 |
Germany others
23. 5. 2009, Frielendorf • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 16:12.9 | |||
2. | Schiffmann Udo - Steinacker Heiko | BMW M3 E30 | 16:35.6 | |||
3. | Kiehm Uwe - Weidl Thomas | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 16:36.3 |
Germany others
15. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - 53/47 • asphalt
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 16:42.4 | |||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 16:52.0 | |||
3. | Rausch Michael - Schäfer Thomas | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 17:08.3 |
Germany others
14. 4. 2007 • MSG Frielendorf • entries/finish - 66/51 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 16:20 | ||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMC Hungen | 16:36 | ||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schork Stefan | BMW 320 iS E30 | AMC Hungen | 16:52 |
Germany others
8. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 63/53 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 17:12.0 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Helwig Sabine | Audi Coupé S2 | 17:15.9 | |||
3. | Rausch Michael - Schäfer Thomas | Opel Ascona B | 17:48.2 |
Germany others
23. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - 61/48 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
Germany others
12. 4. 2003 • entries/finish - 79/61 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 19:58 | |||
2. | Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 20:35 | |||
3. | Schiffmann Udo - Matejka Sandro | BMW M3 E30 | 20:40 |
Germany others
27. 4. 2002 • entries/finish - 53/44 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 17:34 | |||
2. | Schreiner Claus - Geissel Dieter | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V | 17:49 | |||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Zappe Hans Helmut | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 18:01 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 60/50 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Moufang Simone | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 17:53 | |||
2. | Neurath Achim - Zappe Hans Helmut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:05 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 18:17 |
Germany others
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2000 • MSG Frielendorf • entries/finish - 89/76 • asphalt
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Audi Quattro | Hohenester Sport | 17:00 | ||
2. | Pfeifer Michael - Müller Dieter | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 17:08 | ||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Otto Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 17:23 |
overall times for crews #9 and #50 were corrected in final results, thus resulting in different placement of the bespoken crews in stage results
Germany others
8. 5. 1999 • MSG Frielendorf • entries/finish - 75/57 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Otto Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 18:25 | ||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Rossmanith Bodo | BMW M3 E30 | ASC Melsungen | 18:29 | ||
3. | Neurath Achim - Trinkaus Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ASC Kassel | 18:46 |
ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #1
3. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Haaf Sven - Eppinger Michael | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 17:41.0 | |||
2. | Stockhammer Martin - Roth Gabriele | Opel Corsa B GSi | 17:48.0 | |||
3. | Sagerer Bernhard - Kessler Georg | Opel Corsa B GSi | 17:49.0 |
Germany others
3. 5. 1997 • MSG Frielendorf • entries/finish - 64/51 •
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:06 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Oestreich Peter | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 15:37 | |||
3. | Göpfert Klaus - Kallenbach Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MC Eisenach | 16:01 |
Germany others
20. 4. 1996 • entries/finish - 66/53 • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:36 | |||
2. | Huth Jens - Schierholz Oliver | Audi 90 Quattro | 15:52 | |||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Flinkmann Jörg | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 16:06 |
Germany others
22. 4. 1995 • entries/finish - 62/51 • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Pfeifer Ina | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 11:15 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Vucak Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 11:19 | ||
3. | Beyer Martin - Beyer Katja | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | AC Schlitz | 11:29 |
Germany others
30. 4. 1994 • MSG Frielendorf • entries/finish - 75/62 • asphalt
1. | Häring Martin - Amrhein Werner | Opel Manta B | 11:11 | |||
2. | Jestädt Matthias - Gniß Bettina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 11:23 | |||
3. | Zentgraf Edgar - Rehberg Maik | Mazda 323 4WD | 11:27 |
Germany others
24. 4. 1993 • MSG Frielendorf • entries/finish - 72/62 • asphalt
1. | Häring Martin - Kempf Robert | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 11:14 | |||
2. | Schmied Frank - Zierenberg Egon | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 11:21 | |||
3. | Beyer Martin - Beyer Katja | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 11:28 |
Germany others
25. 4. 1992 • MSG Frielendorf • entries/finish - 69/60 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 11:32 | ||
2. | Häring Martin - Kempf Robert | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 11:38 | |||
3. | Jestädt Matthias - Rehberg Maik | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 11:47 |