lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rallye Vogelsberg

Hall of fame
flag
Germany (DRM) #2ADAC Rallye Masters #2ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #2
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Schlitz • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt - gravel 134,64 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:41.5
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:20:46.6
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconŠkoda Fabia R5race:pro motorsport1:21:19.7
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:41.5
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:20:46.6
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconŠkoda Fabia R5race:pro motorsport1:21:19.7
1.flagSchumann Ron - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:24:40.6
2.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:26:16.9
3.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.1:27:07.6
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:29:20.1
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:29:51.6
3.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:31:28.6
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:26:16.9
2.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:28:18.6
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Braun TobiasiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:28:35.1
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #3Germany (DRM) #2ADAC Rallye Masters #2ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #2Germany (DRM) 2WD #2
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2016, Schlitz • entries/finish - 88/60 • asphalt 136,10 km - (cancelled 11,60 km)
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:21:29.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:22:26.6
3.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:23:16.1
1.flagSchumann Ron - Weigel StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:25:51.0
2.flagGropp Uwe - Annemüller TinaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.1:35:01.9
3.flagKlemund Dirk - Wolf FelixiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMSC Horlofftal e.V.1:35:04.7
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Vanneste LaraiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:21:29.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Brose Motorsport1:22:26.6
3.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5ADAC Nordbayern e.V.1:23:16.1
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:23:28.4
2.flagFärber Frank - Freiberger CarmeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAC 1927 Mayen e.V.1:24:17.8
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:25:44.0
1.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam Cup1:30:04.5
2.flagSchelle Nikolaus - Becker-Brugger KatriniconOpel Adam Cup1:31:35.6
3.flagÅhman Pontus - Johansson JohaniconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:32:01.7
1.flagGerst Andreas - Enderle JaniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:30:47.4
2.flagGromöller Walter - Bredenförder MaikiconOpel Ascona 4001:36:43.0
3.flagEsser Frank - Windt UlrichiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-doorClever Automobil Club e.V.1:40:47.1
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:25:44.0
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R31:29:12.0
3.flagGropp Uwe - Annemüller TinaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.1:35:01.9
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #3Germany (DRM) #3ADAC Rallye Masters #3ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Schlitz • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 143,26 km
1.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:27:01.1
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:27:04.9
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGassner Rallisports1:29:43.8
1.flagLeschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine CorinniconPeugeot 207 S2000MSC Horlofftal e.V.1:30:44.2
2.flagSchmitt Benjamin - Pohl KerstiniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxMSC Losheim e.V.1:38:29.1
1.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:27:01.1
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:27:04.9
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:29:51.0
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIGassner Rallisports1:29:43.8
2.flagRamonat Raphael - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:31:27.4
3.flagMohe Carsten - Walker SebastianiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:32:14.9
1.flagNeuville Yannick - Fürst ChristinaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Südbayern1:36:11.3
2.flagTannert Julius - Thielen JennifericonOpel Adam CupADAC Sachsen1:37:04.6
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:39:31.9
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #3Germany (DRM) #4ADAC Rallye Masters #4ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 137,46 km
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:24:23.9
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:24:55.6
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:25:51.7
1.flagHunziker Urs - Wahl MelanieiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Lugano Racing Team1:30:31.6
2.flagHahn Reiner - Schork StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:07.5
3.flagLeschhorn Nico - Lustig BiancaiconPeugeot 208 R2ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:35:59.3
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:24:23.9
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:24:55.6
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:25:51.7
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:24:23.9
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:24:55.6
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner ThomasiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:25:51.7
1.flagBergkvist Emil - Lundmark SofieiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:34:02.0
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Pfaff BiancaiconOpel Adam Cup1:35:26.6
3.flagMadsen Jacob - Frederiksen Ole R.iconOpel Adam Cup1:35:39.1
flag
Euro Rallye Trophée #4Germany (DRM) #3Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #3Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #3
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Schlitz • entries/finish - 71/50 • asphalt 139,84 km
1.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STi R41:31:17.3
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner ThomasiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:33:47.4
3.flagMohe Carsten - Rothe SteffeniconRenault Mégane RS1:36:10.4
1.flagMysliwietz Lars - Schumacher OlivericonCitroën DS3 R3T1:39:01.3
2.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:39:56.3
3.flagLeschhorn Nico - Kramer JasminiconPeugeot 207 RC R3T1:43:11.7
1.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STi R41:31:17.3
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner ThomasiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:33:47.4
3.flagMohe Carsten - Rothe SteffeniconRenault Mégane RS1:36:10.4
1.flagTannert Julius - Windisch ThomasiconCitroën DS3 R11:43:33.0
2.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R11:43:46.7
3.flagLiebehenschel Dark - Busch DanielaiconCitroën DS3 R11:46:41.6
1.flagRaschke Hendrik - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Twingo RS R11:44:27.9
2.flagSindermann Erik - Pätzold MatthiasiconRenault Twingo RS R11:45:35.2
3.flagLesser Daniel - Laun ChristianiconRenault Twingo RS R11:49:12.1
flag
Germany (DRM) #3HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 85/57 • asphalt 143,83 km
1.flagHerbold Felix - Kölbach MichaeliconFord Fiesta S20001:24:58.9
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:25:50.7
3.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:26:04.0
1.flagHerbold Felix - Kölbach MichaeliconFord Fiesta S20001:24:58.9
2.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:25:50.7
3.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S20001:26:04.0
1.flagMohr Björn - Becker OlivericonOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:35:00.4
2.flagStockmeier Hendrik - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconSeat León FR TDi1:37:55.5
3.flagScheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger WilliiconOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:38:10.4
flag
Germany (DRM) #2HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #2
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 59/39 • asphalt 142,70 km
1.flagHerbold Felix - Kölbach MichaeliconFord Fiesta S20001:24:52.0
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:27:04.0
3.flagSchuhej Jörg - Reith SteffeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:28:23.5
1.flagHerbold Felix - Kölbach MichaeliconFord Fiesta S20001:24:52.0
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:27:04.0
3.flagSchuhej Jörg - Reith SteffeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:28:23.5
1.flagMohr Björn - Becker OlivericonOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:36:04.2
2.flagScheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger WilliiconOpel Astra GTC CDTi1:37:24.7
3.flagWolf Leo - Schöpf ThomasiconSubaru Impreza DieselADAC Team Nordbayern1:38:54.9
flag
Germany (DRM) #2
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 137,80 km
1.flagWittmann jr. Franz - Wicha KlausiconPeugeot 207 S2000Interwetten Racing1:18:58.5
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:19:26.0
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:19:46.0
1.flagWittmann jr. Franz - Wicha KlausiconPeugeot 207 S2000Interwetten Racing1:18:58.5
2.flagWallenwein Mark - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Auto Deutschland1:19:26.0
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:19:46.0
flag
Germany (DRM) #3Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #2
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2009, Schlitz • entries/finish - 62/39 • asphalt 121,06 km
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:10:38.8
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:10:48.9
3.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:11:14.6
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:10:38.8
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:10:48.9
3.flagCorazza Peter - Bauer RonaldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Sachsen1:11:14.6
1.flagPort Dominik - Rath AlexandericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:21:21.1
2.flagKössler Manuel - Haner HeidruniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:22:24.0
3.flagDämgen Tim - Trommler MaikiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:25:17.9
flag
Germany (DRM) #2
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2008, Schlitz • entries/finish - 66/42 • asphalt 140,60 km
1.flagWevers Erik - van Weeren JalmariconFord Focus RS WRC '061:22:29.3
2.flagvan Eldik Mark - Groenewoud MicheliconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '071:22:45.6
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:24:14.6
1.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:24:14.6
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:25:01.6
3.flagKahle Matthias - Schünemann ThomasiconPorsche 996 GT3Hamburger Software1:26:09.8
flag
Germany (DRM) #1Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #1Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #1HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #1
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2007, Schlitz • entries/finish - 100/71 • asphalt 138,70 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:18:27.1
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:19:11.0
3.flagSchneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-JoachimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIADAC Nordrhein1:19:41.6
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:18:27.1
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:19:11.0
3.flagSchneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-JoachimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIADAC Nordrhein1:19:41.6
1.flagThelen Mario - Arens DanieliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4AMC St. Vith1:31:46.1
2.flagNiegel Florian - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V.1:32:15.0
3.flagDämgen Tim - Oschmann FrankiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:32:39.3
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Bobrink OlivericonSuzuki Ignis SportMSG Sulinger Land e.V.1:31:45.5
2.flagLeipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-LindaiconSuzuki Ignis SportADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:32:34.8
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconSuzuki Ignis SportKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:32:36.6
1.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW 120dMSC Rund Um Schotten e.V.1:26:47.2
2.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Schmidt DagiconVolkswagen Golf IV TDiFunmotorsports e.V. im ADAC1:26:58.7
3.flagSchmidt Daniel - Stimpel KarsteniconŠkoda Fabia TDiMC Hartenstein1:29:26.0
flag
ADAC Rallye Masters #3Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #2HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #2
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 89/64 • asphalt 138,00 km
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:39.8
2.flagBecker Jan - Eichhorner StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Team Hansa1:22:36.6
3.flagSteudten Maik - Fuchs ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:22:55.5
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:39.8
2.flagBecker Jan - Eichhorner StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VADAC Team Hansa1:22:36.6
3.flagSteudten Maik - Fuchs ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:22:55.5
1.flagSteudten Maik - Fuchs ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:22:55.5
2.flagNiegel Florian - Pfaff BiancaiconSuzuki Ignis SportMSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V.1:35:46.1
3.flagWiesner Jeffrey - Harloff ClaudiaiconSuzuki Ignis Sport1:36:46.8
1.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW 120d1:32:41.8
2.flagWohlfahrt Christian - Schmidt KlausiconBMW 120dADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:33:14.2
3.flagRotter Horst - Schmidt VolkericonOpel Astra GTC CDTiAC Schlitz1:34:24.7
flag
Germany #3ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #2
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2005, Schlitz • entries/finish - 48/37 • asphalt 174,60 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:37:44.9
2.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:38:46.7
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg1:39:33.0
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Fabia WRCŠkoda Auto Deutschland1:37:44.9
2.flagPoulsen Kristian - Frederiksen Ole R.iconToyota Corolla WRC1:38:46.7
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg1:39:33.0
1.flagHachenberg Rudi - Wüstenhagen KatharinaiconVolkswagen Polo GTiADAC Berlin-Brandenburg1:53:50.8
2.flagKnauer Alexander - Schedel TobiasiconVolkswagen Polo GTiMSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.1:55:24.6
3.flagWindmüller Michael - Hohloch MarcoiconVolkswagen Polo GTiADAC Württemberg1:55:31.0
flag
Germany others
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2005, Schlitz • entries/finish - 32/18 • asphalt 174,60 km - (cancelled 10,30 km)
1.flagRausch Michael - Steinacker HeikoiconOpel Ascona B1:42:31.7
2.flagMansfeld Andreas - Hartmann KlausiconBMW M3 E301:44:12.5
3.flagAltena Bertram - Aaltink ChrisiconOpel Manta 2001:45:23.3
flag
Germany #2ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #2
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2004, Schlitz • entries/finish - 97/60 • asphalt 140,10 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:19:27.6
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau1:20:28.6
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:04.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland1:19:27.6
2.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau1:20:28.6
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:04.1
1.flagKuhnert Mathias - Söbke JensiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:31:50.0
2.flagAuer Florian - Markus PetericonVolkswagen Polo GTiDeutsches Junior Rallye Team1:32:40.2
3.flagKeil Konstantin - Lobos Nancy-ItalaiconVolkswagen Polo GTiADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:32:49.9
No. 101 - 134 National A -> Same route as German Championship
flag
DMSB Challenge NordADAC Rallye Junior Cup #3
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2003, Schlitz • entries/finish - 83/54 • asphalt 133,40 km
1.flagHesse Marcus - Kunze UweiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIASC Melsungen1:25:00
2.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Walch HartmuticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAC Schlitz1:25:22
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2MSC Braach 1980 e.V.1:26:07
1.flagHesse Marcus - Kunze UweiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIASC Melsungen1:25:00
2.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Walch HartmuticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAC Schlitz1:25:22
3.flagAlexy Carsten - Knaus KarlheinziconAudi Coupé S2MSC Braach 1980 e.V.1:26:07
1.flagSteudten Maik - Becker-Brugger KatriniconCitroën Saxo VTSMSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.1:31:50
2.flagFahrner Markus - Poschner MarcusiconVolkswagen Polo GTiDeutsches Junior Rallye Team1:32:52
3.flagBurgard Joachim - Schneider RolficonVolkswagen Polo GTi1:34:36
flag
Germany others
13. 4. 2002, Schlitz • AC Schlitz • entries/finish - 38/29 • asphalt 35.00 km
1.flagSchmidtmeister Markus - Schork StefaniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VAMC Hungen22:33
2.flagBonn Hans-Martin - Bonn OlivericonAudi QuattroSFG Vogelsberg22:36
3.flagMöller Jochem - Leipold RoberticonHonda Integra Type-RMSC Wächtersbach23:24
flag
DMSB Challenge SüdADAC Rallye Junior Cup #2
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2002, Schlitz • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 113,00 km
1.flagKübler Ulrich - Seeger ArminiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIHMC Öhringen1:03:05
2.flagSørensen Michael - Frederiksen Ole R.iconPeugeot 106 Maxi1:03:08
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Alexy MichaelaiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéMSC Horlofftal e.V.1:03:14
1.flagV-Man - Geipel SebastianiconVolkswagen Polo GTi1:07:01
2.flagAmm Ronny - Höch MarioiconCitroën Saxo VTSADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:07:28
3.flagSenz Christian - Klemme ManfrediconVolkswagen Polo GTi1:08:56
flag
Germany others
21. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - 34/30 • asphalt
1.flagBonn Hans-Martin - Bonn OlivericonAudi Quattro20:33.0
2.flagJentsch Udo - Jentsch LutziconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.620:43.0
3.flagMaul Volker - Wagner UweiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V20:44.0
flag
Deutsche Rallye ChallengeADAC Rallye Junior Cup #3
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 95,60 km
1.flagHarrach Beppo - Gebert JuttaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:01:15.0
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Heiler-Kling SusanneiconSubaru Impreza GT1:01:32.0
3.flagMoufang Norbert - Moufang SusannaiconOpel Kadett C-Coupé1:02:11.0
1.flagKämpfner Rico - Kachel AndréiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:06:35.0
2.flagBangert Christoph - Fries KarliconVolkswagen Polo GTi1:08:04.0
3.flagKnöbel Holger - Klemme ManfrediconVolkswagen Polo GTi1:08:06.0
flag
Deutsche Rallye Challenge
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2000, Schlitz • AC Schlitz + AC Lauterbach • entries/finish - 51/37 • asphalt
1.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconFord Escort RS Cosworth56:56
2.flagWiegand Carsten - Lehmann UweiconFord Escort RS CosworthRRC Lausitz e.V.57:56
3.flagPfeifer Michael - Bayer MichaeliconBMW M3 E30MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V.58:46
flag
Deutsche Rallye Challenge
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1999, Schlitz • AC Schlitz + AC Lauterbach • entries/finish - 49/31 • asphalt
1.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Schmidt VolkericonMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo IVAC Schlitz
2.flagAlexy Carsten - Claus HolgericonAudi 90 QuattroHohenester Sport
3.flagJestädt Matthias - Rützel TanjaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4DSK "Ja zum Motorsport"
flag
Germany others
17. 4. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPfeifer Michael - Schierholz OlivericonBMW M3 E36
2.flagSchuhej Jörg - Nix CorneliaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
3.flagHesse Marcus - Pauls MelanieiconBMW M3 E30
flag
Germany others
12. 4. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPfeifer Michael - Weidauer UlrichiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
2.flagHuth Jens - Schierholz OlivericonAudi 90 Quattro
3.flagJestädt Matthias - Nix CorneliaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
flag
Germany others
29. 4. 1995 • entries/finish - 111/70 • asphalt
1.flagLandsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-HeinziconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x431:43
2.flagMoufang Markus - Hähner RüdigericonBMW M3 E3032:56
flag
Deutsche Rallye TrophäeONS Opel Junior Cup
26. 3. 1987 • entries/finish - 93/75 • asphalt
1.flagPallesen Ole - Wicha KlausiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:16:42
2.flagKromm Eberhard - Hawranke DietericonFord Escort RS 20001:16:59
3.flagMoufang Markus - Tippner TorsteniconOpel Kadett GT/E1:17:35
1.flagKromm Eberhard - Hawranke DietericonFord Escort RS 20001:16:59
2.flagMoufang Markus - Tippner TorsteniconOpel Kadett GT/E1:17:35
3.flagZäuner Axel - Baldauf SiegmariconToyota Corolla AE861:18:48
1.flagRotter Horst - Noll Karl-HeinziconOpel Corsa A1:24:10
2.flagZengel Wolfgang - Zengel ElisabethiconOpel Corsa A1:24:59
3.flagUekötter Michael - Cordes HeikoiconOpel Corsa A1:25:05
flag
Germany others
8. 3. – 9. 3. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 140,00 km
flag
Toyota Starlet Cup (D) #1
2. 3. – 3. 3. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
flag
Germany others
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983 • entries/finish - 70/? • asphalt 160,00 km
1.flagSchwarz Udo - Drobe WolfgangiconFord Escort RS 20001:59:40
2.flagKeil Ulrich - Kauer LothariconFord Escort RS 20002:00:30
3.flagMatthes Rainer - Weidauer UlrichiconOpel Ascona i20002:00:59
flag
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1982, Alsfeld • entries/finish - 97/? • asphalt - gravel 160,00 km
1.flagJensen Poul-Erik - Syberg ElleniconOpel Ascona 400
2.flagKreis Helmut - Münster GüntericonOpel Ascona i2000
3.flagLange Uwe - Schmidt GerhardiconOpel Ascona i2000
flag
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagHainbach Reinhard - Feltz MatthiasiconOpel Ascona 400
flag
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagHansen Jørgen - Rasmussen Jens StrandeiconOpel Ascona32:06
flag
Germany others
28. 4. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagGünther Dieter - Ricken ErhardiconFord Escort RS
flag
Germany others
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagGünther Dieter - Fabisch KlausiconFord Escort RS
flag
Germany others
19. 4. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Germany others
6. 10. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
drivers 264 631
codrivers 383 926
events 72 059
entries 3 029 061
video 29 388
photos 595 226
car plates 952 804