Rallye Hünfeld
Schotter Cup #6
25. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 69/54 • gravel
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:27 | |||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 24:42 | ||
3. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:06 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:06 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 26:01 | ||
3. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 26:15 |
Schotter Cup #5
26. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - 76/62 • gravel
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:15 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Kopp Alexandra | Audi TT (8N) | Team Mentomedia | 24:54 | ||
3. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMC Hungen | 25:00 |
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:15 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Kopp Alexandra | Audi TT (8N) | Team Mentomedia | 24:54 | ||
3. | Tabbert Gerd - Tabbert Andrea | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 25:46 |
Germany others
14. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team DMV e.V. | 22:38 | ||
2. | Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | SFG Vogelsberg | 23:48 | ||
3. | Fränzke Wilfried - Fränzke Kerstin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:06 |
Germany others
22. 9. 2007, Hünfeld-Burghaun • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt
1. | Wohlfahrt Christian - Schäfer Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 21:38 | |||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 22:22 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:39 |
Germany others
23. 9. 2006, Hünfeld-Burghaun • entries/finish - 71/52 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Wetzel Marc | Audi Coupé S2 | 24:02 | |||
2. | Wohlfahrt Christian - Steinacker Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 24:16 | |||
3. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 24:37 |
Germany others
17. 9. 2005, Hünfeld-Burghaun • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt
Germany others
18. 9. – 28. 9. 2004 • MC Hünfeld • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:07 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 23:49 | |||
3. | Wohlfahrt Christian - Mahr-Graulich Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:59 |
Germany others
16. 8. 2003 • MC Hünfeld • entries/finish - 85/59 • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Göppner Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:39 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Wagner Uwe | Audi Coupé S2 | 19:08 | |||
3. | Schiffmann Udo - Matejka Sandro | BMW M3 E30 | 19:27 |
Germany others
17. 8. 2002 • entries/finish - 81/65 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | MSC Braach 1980 e.V. | 20:28 | ||
2. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mazda 323 GT-R | 21:08 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Audi 200 Quattro | Team DMV e.V. | 21:43 |
Germany others
18. 8. 2001 • MC Hünfeld • entries/finish - 79/59 • asphalt
1. | Göttig Stefan - Brandt Heiko | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 18:56 | |||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 19:26 | |||
3. | Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 19:40 |
Germany others
28. 8. 1999 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Claus Holger | Audi 90 Quattro | 16:41 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Popp Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:55 | |||
3. | Schreiner Claus - Rausch Uwe | BMW M3 E36 | 17:22 |
Germany others
22. 8. 1998 • MC Hünfeld • entries/finish - 56/53 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Beckmann Arno | Audi Quattro | Hohenester Sport | 14:46 | ||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Nix Cornelia | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Team DMV e.V. | 14:59 | ||
3. | Jestädt Matthias - Rützel Tanja | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 15:10 |
Germany others
23. 8. 1997 • MC Hünfeld • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Huth Jens - Schierholz Oliver | Audi 90 Quattro | Hohenester Sport | 13:55 | ||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Krings Jürgen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 14:43 | ||
3. | Pfeifer Michael - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 14:45 |
Germany others
24. 8. 1996 • MC Hünfeld • entries/finish - 56/45 • asphalt
1. | Huth Jens - Schierholz Oliver | Audi 90 Quattro | Hohenester Sport | 14:15 | ||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Debus Sabine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 14:25 | |||
3. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf | 14:45 |
Germany others
2. 9. 1995 • MC Hünfeld • entries/finish - 38/36 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Claus Holger | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 12:53 | |||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Hartung Alfred | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MSC Fulda | 12:57 | ||
3. | Steinacker Siegfried - Metzendorf Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | AC Schlitz | 12:59 |