Season 1967
Germany
Germany others 1967
1. | Bunse - Biechely Hans-Peter | Fiat 124 | ||||
2. | Bein Helmut - Bökmann Ferdi | BMW 1600-2 | ||||
3. | Jansen Falko - Schreiber Hacko | Simca 1500 |
0. 0. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rosenberger Friedrich - Küspert Horst | Porsche 911 S |
0. 0. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Houben Alex - Bökmann Ferdi | NSU 1000 |
0. 0. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vater Wolfgang - Berg Fred | BMW 1600-2 | ADAC Lauingen |
25. 2. – 26. 2. 1967 • entries/finish - 23/19 • asphalt 838.90 km • Other years
25. 2. – 26. 2. 1967 • entries/finish - 39/29 • asphalt 517.50 km • Other years
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1967, Kaiserslautern • entries/finish - 105/88 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Richter Karl W. - Schons Günther | Renault 8 Gordini | 0.8 | |||
2. | Kjöstevedt Hans-Jürgen - Biebinger Wulf | NSU 1000 TT | 1.6 | |||
3. | Puff Walter - Meditz Karl | BMW 1800 | 10.1 |
Final results are difference from ideal time
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt • Other years
4. 5. – 6. 5. 1967 • entries/finish - 33/27 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Rössing Hans-Joachim - Streger Hasso | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Schüller Hans - Jensen Ummo | Porsche 911 | 20 | |||
2. | Bein Helmut - Bökmann Ferdi | BMW 1600-2 | 1:47 | |||
3. | Richter Karl W. - Schons Günther | Renault 8 Gordini | 2:35 |
1. | Schüller Hans - Jensen Ummo | Porsche 911 | 20 | |||
2. | Bein Helmut - Bökmann Ferdi | BMW 1600-2 | 1:47 | |||
3. | Richter Karl W. - Schons Günther | Renault 8 Gordini | 2:35 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt • Other years
11. 6. 1967 • entries/finish - 79/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Voges Hartmut - Dzrzawa Lothar | Opel Kadett Rallye | 9 | |||
2. | Fricke Erwin - Grimkowski Dieter | Opel Kadett Coupé | 19 | |||
3. | Hoyer G. - Bührig Gerd | NSU Prinz 4 | 30 |
1. 9. – 3. 9. 1967, Kiel • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Nielsen Jens - Nielsen Alex | Volvo 123 GT | ||||
2. | Panowitz Karl-Heinz - Strunz Rainer | NSU Wankel Spider | ||||
3. | Jensen Villy - Jensen Nils | Volvo 123 GT |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 1967 • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richter Karl W. - Schons Günther | Renault 8 Gordini | 5 | |||
2. | Rohr Norbert - Kessler Toni | Opel Kadett A | 5 | |||
3. | Läufer Gerd - Braun Herbert | BMW 2000 Ti | 8 |
4. 9. – 16. 9. 1967, Garmisch - Travemünde • entries/finish - 42/31 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Irmscher Günther sen. - Andersen Harald | NSU 1000 TT | 45 | |||
2. | Beck Hans - Heuser Herbert | Opel Kadett 1100 | 47 | |||
3. | Schmitthelm Eberhard - Geltermair Walter | BMW 2000 Ti | 56 |
1. | Irmscher Günther sen. - Andersen Harald | NSU 1000 TT | 45 | |||
2. | Beck Hans - Heuser Herbert | Opel Kadett 1100 | 47 | |||
3. | Schmitthelm Eberhard - Geltermair Walter | BMW 2000 Ti | 56 |