Ostbayern Junior Rallye 2001
28. 7. 2001 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 44 (44 on list)
1. | ? |
Honke Reinhard - Popp Thomas |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
F13 |
17:42.4 |
||||||
2. | ? |
Schilcher Robert - Bussjäger Johann |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F12 |
18:09.0 |
+26.6 +26.6 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Jetzt Werner - Dorfner Christine |
Fiat 131 Abarth |
F12 |
18:11.9 0:20 |
+29.5 +2.9 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Stinglwagner Mario - Niedermaier Christian |
BMW M5 E28 |
F13 |
18:17.5 |
+35.1 +5.6 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Pflügl Manfred - Stadler Helmut |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
F13 |
18:20.3 |
+37.9 +2.8 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Dilg Rüdiger - Brandl Günter |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F12 |
18:29.5 |
+47.1 +9.2 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Menhofer Josef - Verlaan Gerhard |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
F13 |
18:37.5 |
+55.1 +8.0 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Schafhauser Karl - Steinleitner Franz |
Volkswagen Polo |
F11 |
18:39.2 |
+56.8 +1.7 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Scheidhammer Alois - Sommer Florian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F12 |
18:51.9 |
+1:09.5 +12.7 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Maier Karl - Maier Georg |
Fiat Ritmo |
F12 |
19:10.6 |
+1:28.2 +18.7 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Balg Siegfried - Fisch Thomas |
BMW 2002 Tii |
F12 |
19:22.5 |
+1:40.1 +11.9 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Hanika Rico - Henck Thomas |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
19:33.2 0:06 |
+1:50.8 +10.7 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Walz Dieter - Walz Regina |
Opel Kadett C |
F12 |
19:34.1 0:02 |
+1:51.7 +0.9 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Sammer Helmut - Sammer Sandra |
Volkswagen Polo |
F10 |
19:34.7 |
+1:52.3 +0.6 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Dietl Michael - Hohenadel Andreas |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
F12 |
19:38.8 |
+1:56.4 +4.1 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Auer Franz jun. - Auer Irene |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
19:44.8 0:08 |
+2:02.4 +6.0 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Bretzner Kurt - Huber Ingrid |
Volkswagen Polo |
F10 |
19:47.5 |
+2:05.1 +2.7 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Huber Helmut - Brannekämper Gregor |
Opel Manta B |
F12 |
19:53.6 |
+2:11.2 +6.1 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Sarazin Dirk - Lange Jörg-Michael |
Volkswagen Polo |
F10 |
20:01.6 |
+2:19.2 +8.0 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Weileder Rudi - Kasperbauer Simone |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
G6 |
20:04.0 |
+2:21.6 +2.4 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Michl Udo - Aigner Robert |
Volkswagen Polo |
F10 |
20:05.7 |
+2:23.3 +1.7 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Nuffer Günther - Reinholz Ilona |
Toyota Starlet |
F11 |
20:10.0 |
+2:27.6 +4.3 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Limmer Klaus - Nestl Christine |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G7 |
20:11.9 |
+2:29.5 +1.9 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Holzer Leonhard - Franz Mangold |
Opel Corsa A |
F10 |
20:15.4 |
+2:33.0 +3.5 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Wallner Edwin - Wallner Heidi |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F11 |
20:16.3 0:02 |
+2:33.9 +0.9 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Kögl Johann - Donauer Florian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F12 |
20:16.4 |
+2:34.0 +0.1 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Grübl Robert - Kühberger Klaus |
Ford Escort |
F11 |
20:23.1 0:02 |
+2:40.7 +6.7 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Kötterl Thomas - Strohmaier Hans sen. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F12 |
20:27.0 |
+2:44.6 +3.9 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Winkler Hans - Winkler Elisabeth |
Renault Clio 16V |
G7 |
20:41.2 |
+2:58.8 +14.2 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Peter Bernhard - Peter Christine |
Opel Corsa A |
F11 |
20:43.0 |
+3:00.6 +1.8 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Brunn Thomas - Riedel Thomas |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
20:47.0 |
+3:04.6 +4.0 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Scholz Jürgen - Bretzner Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F12 |
20:51.6 |
+3:09.2 +4.6 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Schwaiger Sigi - Edelmann Ralph |
Opel Kadett Rallye |
F10 |
20:59.6 |
+3:17.2 +8.0 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Schrankl Siegfried - Lobos Nancy-Itala |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
21:03.7 0:20 |
+3:21.3 +4.1 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Huber Thomas - Schröml Christoph |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F12 |
21:14.4 |
+3:32.0 +10.7 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Schindler Sebastian - von der Heyden Joachim |
Opel Corsa B |
N2 |
21:20.2 |
+3:37.8 +5.8 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Werner Jochen - Kühberger Florian |
Citroën AX |
G7 |
21:26.3 |
+3:43.9 +6.1 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Dorfner Kurt - Gröger Wolfgang |
Opel Corsa GSi |
N4 |
21:29.3 |
+3:46.9 +3.0 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Wiener Wilfried - Möckl Rudolf |
Volkswagen Golf II Syncro |
G8 |
21:29.8 |
+3:47.4 +0.5 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Grünberger Alois - Spielvogel Achim |
Ford Fiesta |
G8 |
21:35.4 |
+3:53.0 +5.6 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Eder Andreas - Weigel Ines |
Opel Corsa A |
F10 |
21:37.4 |
+3:55.0 +2.0 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Schindler Florestan - Steinborn Michael |
Opel Corsa B |
N2 |
21:54.4 |
+4:12.0 +17.0 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Stipp Thomas - Gahlich Gotthard |
Renault Clio 16V |
G6 |
22:47.6 |
+5:05.2 +53.2 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Preisser Andreas - Sonndorfer Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
G8 |
22:58.4 |
+5:16.0 +10.8 |
|||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Gerold Markus - Steudten Maik | Opel Ascona B | F12 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Schmidt Markus - Schmidt Heidi | Renault Clio 16S | G7 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Auer Florian - Auer Franz sen. | Opel Corsa A | F10 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Bernt Christian - Ott Markus | Volkswagen Polo | F10 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Stockhammer Martin - Stockhammer Petra | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | F12 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Zöls Manuel - Willnecker Christian | Mazda 323 4WD | G7 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Hetz Michael - Brettschneider Markus | Ford Fiesta | F12 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Mitmasser Georg - Arend Sonja | Renault Clio 16V | N3 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Dorfner Roland - Gebert Jutta | Opel Corsa GSi | F11 | Retired |
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [16. 4. 2019]