Einrich Rallye 2001
8. 9. 2001 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 52 (52 on list)
1. | ? |
Hirsch Joachim - Weiper Ulrich |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
F8 |
20:47 |
||||||
2. | ? |
Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 AMC Arzbach |
F8 |
21:11 |
+24 +24 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko |
Opel Kadett C SFG Vogelsberg |
F7 |
21:25 |
+38 +14 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Bramm Heinrich - Lippert Matthias |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 SFG Vogelsberg |
F8 |
21:44 |
+57 +19 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Schiffmann Udo - Matejka Sandro |
Opel Ascona B |
F8 |
21:45 |
+58 +1 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Minor Rudolf - Kaiser Nicole |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' |
F7 |
21:47 |
+1:00 +2 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Scherer Helmut - Väth Stefan |
BMW M3 E30 |
F8 |
21:48 |
+1:01 +1 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Becker Martin - Wahl Jörg |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V ADAC Pfalz |
F7 |
21:54 |
+1:07 +6 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Schmidtmeister Markus - Schork Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F7 |
21:59 |
+1:12 +5 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Köck Wolfgang - Weber Petra |
Opel Ascona B |
F7 |
22:09 |
+1:22 +10 |
|||||
11. | #34 |
Schaaf Walter - Goppel Marco |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AC Schlitz |
VB-*** | F6 |
22:13 |
+1:26 +4 |
||||
12. | ? |
Wolf Achim - Klockhaus Uwe |
Volkswagen Polo |
F5 |
22:13 |
+1:26 +0 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Möller Jochem - Heintz Camille |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 MSC Wächtersbach |
G1 |
22:16 |
+1:29 +3 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Konrath Andreas - Austermann Norbert |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F7 |
22:21 |
+1:34 +5 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Kölbach Olaf - Kölbach Michael |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
N11 |
22:23 |
+1:36 +2 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Böns Andreas - Böns Werner |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
F8 |
22:24 |
+1:37 +1 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Grünewald Robert - Müllerwerth Jürgen |
Toyota Corolla GT |
F6 |
22:27 |
+1:40 +3 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Schneider Norbert - Hanz Andreas |
Opel Ascona A Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
F7 |
22:36 |
+1:49 +9 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Decker Marco - Müller Sven |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F6 |
22:39 |
+1:52 +3 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Brack Markus - Brack Bernd |
Opel Corsa A MSC Alzey |
F5 |
22:40 |
+1:53 +1 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Spangenberg Helmut - Seidel Jürgen |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MSC Oberehe |
F6 |
22:55 |
+2:08 +15 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Strauch Dirk - Wiedenhöfer Stefan |
Opel Ascona B SFG Hochneukirch |
F7 |
22:56 |
+2:09 +1 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Stendebach Thorsten - Velten Norbert |
Opel Ascona B |
F7 |
22:58 |
+2:11 +2 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Pfeifer Michael - Holighaus Thomas |
Opel Corsa A GSi MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
F6 |
23:07 |
+2:20 +9 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Schönborn Kai - May Michael |
Daihatsu Charade |
F5 |
23:10 |
+2:23 +3 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Kottmann Heinz - Kottmann Guido |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
F7 |
23:15 |
+2:28 +5 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Nau Andreas - Keller Daniel |
Mazda 323 4WD |
G2 |
23:18 |
+2:31 +3 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Gasteier Holger - Gemmer Daniel |
Fiat Uno Turbo MSC Allendorf |
G4 |
23:19 |
+2:32 +1 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Kunz Berthold - Dindorf Markus |
Opel Corsa A |
F5 |
23:32 |
+2:45 +13 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Lembke Jens - Forst Marc |
Audi 50 |
F5 |
23:34 |
+2:47 +2 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie |
Opel Kadett D 1300 |
RÜ*** | F5 |
23:37 |
+2:50 +3 |
||||
32. | ? |
Weis Armin - Dannowski Sandra |
Opel Corsa A |
F5 |
23:39 |
+2:52 +2 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Reinartz Helmut - Reinartz Ute |
Opel Astra GSi 16V CAC Kleve |
F7 |
23:41 |
+2:54 +2 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Scharnagl Michael - Prill Thomas |
Opel Kadett C MTC Erkrath |
F7 |
23:47 |
+3:00 +6 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Verhorst Peter - Verhorst Birgit |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
F6 |
23:47 |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Gräf Gernot - Rasch Ralf |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi MSC Alzey |
G4 |
23:47 |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Simon Ralf - Simon Cornelia |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 SFG Hochneukirch |
F6 |
23:51 |
+3:04 +4 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Köhler Markus - Kaiser Frank |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F7 |
23:51 |
+3:04 +0 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Eisemann Frank - Hübner Michael |
Opel Kadett C RG Oberberg e.V. |
F7 |
23:55 |
+3:08 +4 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Zapp Dirk - Lux Frank |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F7 |
24:23 |
+3:36 +28 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Neppe Wolfgang - Kohnen Hubertus |
Audi 80 GTE |
F7 |
24:26 |
+3:39 +3 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Barth Kai - Reisek Michaela |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
F6 |
24:26 |
+3:39 +0 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Zaremba Norbert - Weichert Bernhard |
Opel Ascona A PSV Remscheid |
F7 |
24:40 |
+3:53 +14 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Hischke Joachim - Mück Michael |
Volkswagen Polo |
F5 |
24:41 |
+3:54 +1 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Ganshäuer Hans-Joachim - Kiefel Carolin |
Volkswagen Polo |
F5 |
25:09 |
+4:22 +28 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Meurer Björn - Fleckenstein Oliver |
Opel Corsa A |
G4 |
25:25 |
+4:38 +16 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Kamrowski Tim - von Hau Vincent |
BMW 325 iX E30 MSC Neviges-Tönisheide |
F8 |
25:42 |
+4:55 +17 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Schäfer Stefan - Scheer Michael |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F7 |
26:02 |
+5:15 +20 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Meiers-Amann Angelika - Meiers Matthias |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
F6 |
26:07 |
+5:20 +5 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Altgassen Thorsten - Muke Johanna |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SFG Hochneukirch |
F6 |
26:18 |
+5:31 +11 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Werner Andreas - Dreier Alexandra |
Austin Mini MSC Loreley |
G4 |
26:48 |
+6:01 +30 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Schumacher Oliver - Höhner Anja |
Honda Integra Type-R |
N11 |
29:53 |
+9:06 +3:05 |
|||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Wolf René - May Michael | Opel Kadett C | F7 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Kramer Andreas - Roth Mario |
Opel Manta B Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
F7 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Löffel Christian - Bienroth Andrea |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R ADAC Pfalz |
G1 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mazda 323 GT-R | G1 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Arzt Rüdiger - Deribo Stefan | Mazda 323 GT-R | G1 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Trenkel Stephan - Pletsch Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | F7 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Kendziora Franz-Josef - Seidel Susanne | Opel Kadett E | G4 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Leiß Björn - Buschbeck Pierre | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | F7 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Fleischmann Marco - Döllinger Felix |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V ADAC Nordbaden e.V. |
HD *** | G2 | Retired | ||||||
? |
Paefgen Franz-Josef - Nordmann Olaf |
Opel Kadett D SFG Hochneukirch |
F5 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Bieg Michael - Bischof Rainer | Opel Ascona B | F7 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Müskens Thomas - Birkmann Ralf | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F6 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Geifes Oliver - Schaus Dennis |
Volkswagen Polo MSC Neviges-Tönisheide |
F5 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Emmel Tobias - Schmidt Matthias |
Volkswagen Polo Rallyefreunde Oelsberg-Dachsenhausen |
F5 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Köhler Sascha - Köhler Jörg |
Volkswagen Polo Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
F5 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Ullrich Heiko - Hommel Holger | Volkswagen Polo | F5 | Retired |
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [9. 12. 2018]