Season 2013
FIA
ERC Production Cup 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • entries/finish - 87/49 • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:35:45.3 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Fournier Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 2:35:45.8 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:37:03.4 |
1. | Harrach Beppo - Welsersheimb Leopold | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 2:39:17.1 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:39:18.2 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Orsák Rallysport | 2:42:19.0 |
1. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Liepāja • entries/finish - 69/44 • snow - ice 239.48 km • Other years
1. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:08:15.7 | |||
2. | Breen Craig - Moynihan David | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:08:46.7 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:11:03.2 |
1. | Švedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas Žilvinas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Juta Racing | 2:14:11.4 | ||
2. | Egle Aivis - Dauga Andis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R-evolution Racing Team | 2:15:55.2 | ||
3. | Jeets Raul - Toom Andrus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | OT Racing | 2:16:53.3 |
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 66/38 • asphalt 236.98 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:24:30.9 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:26:23.3 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Canarias Sport Club | 2:27:49.8 |
1. | Aigner Andreas - Heigl Jürgen | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:31:21.7 | ||
2. | Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier | Renault Mégane RS | Renault Sport Technologies | 2:33:01.9 | ||
3. | Consani Robert - Gorczyca Thibaut | Renault Mégane RS | Renault Sport Technologies | 2:36:28.6 |
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 41/21 • gravel 219.92 km - (cancelled 32.22 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:26:32.2 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:27:04.4 | ||
3. | Moura Ricardo - Eiró Sancho | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:27:31.0 |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Bardini Justin | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Napoca Rally Academy | 2:41:29.6 | ||
2. | Rego Luís Miguel - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:43:08.2 | |||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Pulpea Dorin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Napoca Rally Academy | 2:44:42.8 |
16. 5. – 18. 5. 2013, Ajaccio • entries/finish - 51/28 • asphalt 248.08 km • Other years
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:41:58.2 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:42:38.0 | ||
3. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | First Motorsport | 2:43:35.8 |
1. | Aigner Andreas - Heigl Jürgen | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:49:52.1 | ||
2. | Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier | Renault Mégane RS | Renault Sport | 2:51:15.0 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | GPD Mit Metal Racing Team | 2:57:48.3 |
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Ypres • entries/finish - 105/60 • asphalt 297.93 km - (cancelled 28.82 km) • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:32:19.4 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:33:40.4 | |||
3. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:34:11.9 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Vangheluwe Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:38:55.8 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Hadik ASE | 2:42:28.7 | ||
3. | Croes David - Tack Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Duindistel | 2:44:27.1 |
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2013, Sibiu • entries/finish - 65/37 • gravel 216.34 km - (cancelled 20.00 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:18:07.8 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | E.S.D. Rally Team | 2:21:10.6 | ||
3. | Arai Toshihiro - McLoughlin Anthony | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:24:11.4 |
1. | Arai Toshihiro - McLoughlin Anthony | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:24:11.4 | ||
2. | Botka Dávid - Mihalik Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Botka Rallye Team | 2:25:56.1 | ||
3. | Porcișteanu Valentin - Dobre Dan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | BCR Leasing R.T. | 2:26:47.6 |
Some crews who retired on Leg 1 were driving also Leg 2, but without counting into general classification.
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Zlín • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 234.78 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:23.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Czech National Team | 2:16:24.6 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:17:55.7 |
1. | Jakeš Miroslav - Norek Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gemini Rally Team | 2:21:58.8 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Kostka Lukáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | GPD Mit Metal Racing Team | 2:23:15.1 | ||
3. | Kořístka Robert - Drozd Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GPD Mit Metal Racing Team | 2:25:00.2 |
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 81/31 • gravel 202.82 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:40.6 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:59:03.9 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:00:09.0 |
1. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ataka Racing | 2:04:44.1 | ||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Platinum Subaru Rally Team | 2:05:22.6 | ||
3. | Arai Toshihiro - McLoughlin Anthony | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:08:03.5 |
Lithuanian championship only 1st leg
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239.12 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 | |||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Xiqio Rally Team | 2:30:00.0 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Sanremo • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 231.78 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 2:37:37.3 | ||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:39:20.3 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 2:39:24.4 |
1. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Mégane RS | Pistoia Corse | 2:48:12.5 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:51:15.8 | ||
3. | Arai Toshihiro - McLoughlin Anthony | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:53:31.3 |
7. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Martigny • entries/finish - 68/49 • asphalt 287.84 km • Other years
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:13:42.8 | ||
2. | Burri Olivier - Saucy André | Ford Fiesta RRC | Zero4Piu' | 3:17:11.0 | ||
3. | Breen Craig - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 3:17:19.0 |
1. | Gonon Florian - Horgnies Michel | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Lugano Racing Team | 3:21:40.5 | ||
2. | Salinas Romain - Micheli Benjamin | Renault Mégane RS | Renault Sport Technologies | 3:27:55.2 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Lugano Racing Team | 3:28:14.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Aigner Andreas | - | - |
39 [1.] | - |
39 [1.] |
21 [4.] | - | - | - |
39 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
7 R |
175 |
||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav |
25 [3.] |
17 [4.] | - | R |
25 [3.] | R |
20 [4.] |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
117 |
||
3. | Bonnefis Germain | - | - |
30 [2.] | - |
30 [2.] |
14 [5.] | - |
21 [4.] | - | R |
- | - |
95 |
||
4. | Arai Toshihiro | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 [1.] |
5 R |
24 [3.] | - |
25 [3.] | - |
91 |
||
5. | Hadik András | - | - | - | - | - |
29 [2.] | - | R |
- |
25 [3.] | - | - |
54 |
||
6. | Tempestini Marco | - |
[11.] | - |
23 [3.] |
20 [4.] |
4 [8.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
52 |
||
7. | Vizin László | - | - |
16 [5.] | - |
15 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
7 [7.] | - |
12 [6.] |
50 |
||
8. | Gasperetti Federico | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 [1.] | - |
39 |
||
9. | Lefevere Andy | - | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
10. | Harrach Beppo |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
11. | Jakeš Miroslav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
12. | Gonon Florian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] |
38 |
||
13. | Švedas Vytautas | - |
37 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
37 |
||
14. | Butvilas Dominykas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 [1.] | - | - | - |
37 |
||
15. | Bruschetta Alessandro | - | - | - |
36 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
16. | Consani Robert | - | - |
24 [3.] | - | R |
R |
- | R |
- |
10 [6.] | R |
R |
34 |
||
17. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan |
31 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
18. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - |
30 |
||
19. | Chuchała Wojciech | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
20. | Rego Luís Miguel | - | - | - |
29 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
21. | Botka Dávid | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
22. | Salinas Romain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [2.] |
28 |
||
23. | Porcișteanu Valentin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
24. | Pushkar Vitaliy | - |
13 [5.] | - |
7 R | - |
2 R |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
25. | Hunziker Urs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [3.] |
25 |
||
26. | Croes David | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
27. | Kořístka Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [3.] | - | R |
- | - |
23 |
||
28. | Egle Aivis | - |
22 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
29. | Barbosa Miguel Jorge | - | - | - |
22 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
30. | Pais Alejandro | - | - |
21 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
31. | Jeets Raul | - |
19 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
32. | Gagacki Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [4.] | - | - | - |
19 |
||
34. | Blomqvist Stig |
18 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
35. | Firla Lumír |
5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
36. | Trček Jani | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [4.] | - | - |
17 |
||
37. | Zupanc Asja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [5.] | - | - |
15 |
||
38. | Mifka Radek |
15 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
39. | Gryazin Vasiliy | - |
15 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
40. | Mota Luís | - | - | - |
15 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
41. | Oleksowicz Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [5.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
42. | Roux Philippe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [5.] |
14 |
||
43. | Pyck Filip | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
44. | Drăgan Adrian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
45. | Aigner Gerhard |
11 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
46. | Tempestini Simone | - |
1 [12.] | - | R |
- | - | R |
R |
8 [6.] |
2 [9.] | - | - |
11 |
||
47. | Aymé Jean-Paul | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
48. | Marișca Bogdan | - | - | - | - |
8 [7.] | - |
2 R | - | - | R |
- | - |
10 |
||
49. | Turán Frigyes | R |
9 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
50. | Kvaraciejus Rokas | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
51. | Tuček Marcel | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
52. | Savu Horațiu | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
53. | Barbier Philip | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
54. | Keleti Edwin | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
7 R | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
55. | Bębenek Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 R | - | - | - |
7 |
||
56. | Lukyanuk Alexey | - |
7 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
57. | Keferböck Johannes |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
58. | Gavlák Peter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
59. | Plangi Siim | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
60. | Tomaštík Jaromír | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
61. | Peljhan Darko | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [10.] | - | - |
4 |
||
62. | Pyrame Alain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 R | - |
4 |
||
63. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 R | - | - |
4 |
||
64. | Fischerlehner Martin |
4 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
||
65. | Štajf Vojtěch | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
66. | Vanson Johan | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
67. | Sanchez Jean-Marc | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
68. | Votava Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
69. | "Felix" | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - |
3 |
||
70. | Szabó Gergely | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
71. | Adolf Robert |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
72. | Zdráhala Zdeněk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
73. | Deheegher Etienne | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
74. | Smiderle Andrea | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
75. | Klammer Mario |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Aigner Andreas | 3 | |
2. | Harrach Beppo | 1 | |
= | Švedas Vytautas | 1 | |
= | Bruschetta Alessandro | 1 | |
= | Lefevere Andy | 1 | |
= | Jakeš Miroslav | 1 | |
= | Gonon Florian | 1 | |
= | Arai Toshihiro | 1 | |
= | Gasperetti Federico | 1 | |
= | Butvilas Dominykas | 1 |