15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 50 (50 on list)
1. | #1 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:37:31 |
109.6 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 |
2:37:50 |
+19 +19 |
109.4 0.07 |
|||
3. | #20 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
2:41:21 |
+3:50 +3:31 |
107.0 0.80 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
2:47:16 |
+9:45 +5:55 |
103.2 2.03 |
||||
5. | #22 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK ZSS Děčín |
A2/1600 |
2:49:50 |
+12:19 +2:34 |
101.6 2.57 |
||||
6. | #4 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
2:50:24 |
+12:53 +34 |
101.3 2.69 |
||||
7. | #32 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1600 |
2:50:46 |
+13:15 +22 |
101.1 2.76 |
||||
8. | #31 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
2:51:49 |
+14:18 +1:03 |
100.5 2.98 |
||||
9. | #28 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 |
2:52:09 |
+14:38 +20 |
100.3 3.05 |
||||
10. | #44 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1150 |
2:53:38 |
+16:07 +1:29 |
99.4 3.36 |
||||
11. | #30 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:57:58 |
+20:27 +4:20 |
97.0 4.26 |
||||
12. | #47 |
Šofr Pavel - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:58:36 |
+21:05 +38 |
96.7 4.40 |
||||
13. | #76 |
Hambálek Petr - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 |
3:01:57 0:40 |
+24:26 +3:21 |
94.9 5.10 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
3:02:40 |
+25:09 +43 |
94.5 5.24 |
||||
15. | #43 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
3:03:45 |
+26:14 +1:05 |
93.9 5.47 |
||||
16. | #58 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A2/1150 |
3:03:55 |
+26:24 +10 |
93.9 5.51 |
|||
17. | #60 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1150 |
3:04:05 0:40 |
+26:34 +10 |
93.8 5.54 |
||||
18. | #70 |
Michalík Vladimír - Vojtáš Miroslav |
|
A2/1600 |
3:04:18 |
+26:47 +13 |
93.7 5.59 |
||||
19. | #71 |
Juračka Josef - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Velveta Varnsdorf |
DCC*** | A/1600 |
3:04:57 |
+27:26 +39 |
93.3 5.72 |
|||
20. | #86 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
3:05:00 |
+27:29 +3 |
93.3 5.73 |
||||
21. | #101 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A/Š120LS |
3:06:40 |
+29:09 +1:40 |
92.5 6.08 |
||||
22. | #72 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
3:07:53 |
+30:22 +1:13 |
91.9 6.33 |
||||
23. | #73 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
3:08:02 |
+30:31 +9 |
91.8 6.36 |
||||
24. | #52 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
AT *** | A2/1150 |
3:08:49 |
+31:18 +47 |
91.4 6.53 |
|||
25. | #97 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
VSB*** | A/Š120LS |
3:09:48 |
+32:17 +59 |
91.0 6.73 |
|||
26. | #48 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
3:11:36 |
+34:05 +1:48 |
90.1 7.11 |
||||
27. | #90 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
3:11:47 |
+34:16 +11 |
90.0 7.15 |
||||
28. | #62 |
Mutala Peter - Pajtinka Milan |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/1150 |
3:12:05 |
+34:34 +18 |
89.9 7.21 |
||||
28. | #94 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
3:12:05 |
+34:34 +0 |
89.9 7.21 |
||||
30. | #80 |
Telíšek Karel - Hošák Miroslav |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 |
3:12:11 |
+34:40 +6 |
89.8 7.23 |
|||
31. | #82 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
A/1300 |
3:12:28 |
+34:57 +17 |
89.7 7.29 |
||||
32. | #96 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A/Š120LS |
3:14:01 |
+36:30 +1:33 |
89.0 7.61 |
||||
33. | #49 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
3:14:16 |
+36:45 +15 |
88.9 7.66 |
||||
34. | #98 |
Polívka Václav - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
3:14:17 |
+36:46 +1 |
88.9 7.67 |
||||
35. | #67 |
Svoboda František - Endrych Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 TJ RH Třebíč |
A/1600 |
3:14:18 0:10 |
+36:47 +1 |
88.8 7.67 |
||||
36. | #107 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
3:14:34 |
+37:03 +16 |
88.7 7.73 |
||||
37. | #109 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
3:14:54 |
+37:23 +20 |
88.6 7.80 |
||||
38. | #84 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
3:18:05 |
+40:34 +3:11 |
87.1 8.46 |
||||
39. | #63 |
Formánek Petr - Lemfeld Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A/Š120LS |
3:18:13 0:20 |
+40:42 +8 |
87.1 8.49 |
||||
40. | #108 |
Šlégl Jan - Holeček Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Stráž |
A/Š120LS |
3:18:19 |
+40:48 +6 |
87.0 8.51 |
||||
41. | #106 |
Novotný Miroslav - Kňazský Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK BAZ Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
3:19:49 |
+42:18 +1:30 |
86.4 8.82 |
||||
42. | #111 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A/700 |
3:19:54 |
+42:23 +5 |
86.4 8.84 |
||||
43. | #64 |
Kainar Karel - Hošák Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Vsetín |
A2/1150 |
3:21:22 |
+43:51 +1:28 |
85.7 9.14 |
||||
44. | #110 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
3:21:41 |
+44:10 +19 |
85.6 9.21 |
||||
45. | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 110 R Státní statek Domažlice |
A/1300 |
3:26:53 |
+49:22 +5:12 |
83.4 10.30 |
||||
46. | #114 |
Šabat Ladislav - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
3:27:13 |
+49:42 +20 |
83.3 10.36 |
||||
47. | #50 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
3:28:31 |
+51:00 +1:18 |
82.8 10.64 |
||||
48. | #113 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
3:28:58 0:30 |
+51:27 +27 |
82.6 10.73 |
|||
49. | #117 |
Fadrný František - Šelmát Stanislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
KTC*** | A/700 |
3:31:59 3:30 |
+54:28 +3:01 |
81.4 11.36 |
|||
50. | #91 |
Kykal Peter - Tišliar Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zvolen |
A/Š120LS |
3:51:07 0:30 |
+1:13:36 +19:08 |
74.7 15.35 |
||||
Retirements
42 (42 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #2 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #3 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
C 4*** | A2/1600 | Gearbox | |||||
SS10 | #12 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
TUB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #14 |
Mařík Ladislav - Novák Radovan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #15 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A/1300 | Clutch | ||||||
SS15 | #17 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #18 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef | BMW 316 E21 | CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #25 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #29 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
MBC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #33 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #34 |
Horňák Ladislav - Kapušanský Jozef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #36 |
Černý Jiří - Holubec Václav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Rakottyai Ján - Pallay Mikuláš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ČSAD Rožňava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #38 |
Šimek Karel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #39 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #41 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 110 L JZD Dobré |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #45 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 R AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #46 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #55 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #57 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Tomáš Jan - Starý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Libáň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #66 |
Peřinka Jan - Müller Karel |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #68 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #69 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #74 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMRK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #77 |
Martinásek Pavel - Klimeš Zbyněk |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #78 |
Gronych Jindřich - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #79 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #83 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #102 |
Varga Jozef - Šmaus Ludovít |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #103 |
Březík Lubomír - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #104 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #105 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar Milan st. |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #112 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 | Excluded | |||||
SS11 | #115 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Colos Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Hildebrand Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #118 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #119 |
Sklenář Milan - Straka Karel |
Trabant P601 ZO při k.p. Škoda Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #121 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired |