15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#58
AMK Semily
A2/1150
Final results
16. overall
4. class A2/1150
16. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 17:25 | 49.
14. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
93.9 km/h 6.50 s/km |
17:25 | 49.
14. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:26 | 36.
9. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
83.9 km/h 6.04 s/km |
20:51 | 47.
14. class A2/1150 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 17:35 | 40.
11. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
87.4 km/h 6.41 s/km |
38:26 | 43.
12. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 11:08 | 32.
6. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
89.7 km/h 6.25 s/km |
49:34 | 39.
11. class A2/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 6:50 | 37.
8. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
92.5 km/h 7.03 s/km |
56:24 | 38.
11. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 5:55 | 31.
8. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
119.2 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:02:19 | 38.
11. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 17:30 | 41.
9. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
93.4 km/h 6.90 s/km |
1:19:49 | 36.
8. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:22 | 26.
7. class A2/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
85.5 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:23:11 | 36.
8. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 17:30 | 28.
7. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
87.8 km/h 6.33 s/km |
1:40:41 | 34.
8. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 11:11 | 29.
7. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
89.3 km/h 6.43 s/km |
1:51:52 | 31.
7. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 6:38 | 29.
7. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
95.2 km/h 5.98 s/km |
1:58:30 | 30.
7. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 5:43 | 28.
8. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
123.3 km/h 3.74 s/km |
2:04:13 | 30.
7. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 16:05 | 19.
6. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
101.7 km/h 4.44 s/km |
2:20:18 | 27.
7. class A2/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 17:40 | 15.
3. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
100.9 km/h 4.44 s/km |
2:37:58 | 22.
5. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 11:10 | 14.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
91.1 km/h 4.78 s/km |
2:49:08 | 21.
5. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 10:31 | 14.
4. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
95.0 km/h 4.80 s/km |
2:59:39 | 17.
5. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:16 | 12.
3. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
56.3 km/h 3.25 s/km |
3:03:55 | 16.
4. class A2/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |