15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#67
TJ RH Třebíč
A/1600
Final results
35. overall
2. class A/1600
35. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 17:40 | 58.
5. class A/1600 58. Czechoslovakia |
92.5 km/h 7.05 s/km |
17:40 | 58.
5. class A/1600 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:40 | 65.
6. class A/1600 65. Czechoslovakia |
78.5 km/h 8.96 s/km |
21:20 | 57.
5. class A/1600 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 18:21 | 55.
3. class A/1600 55. Czechoslovakia |
83.7 km/h 8.20 s/km |
39:41 | 57.
5. class A/1600 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 11:43 | 53.
5. class A/1600 53. Czechoslovakia |
85.3 km/h 8.35 s/km |
51:24 | 53.
4. class A/1600 53. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 7:10 | 53.
5. class A/1600 53. Czechoslovakia |
88.2 km/h 8.93 s/km |
58:34 | 51.
4. class A/1600 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 6:16 | 50.
5. class A/1600 50. Czechoslovakia |
112.5 km/h 6.55 s/km |
1:04:50 | 51.
4. class A/1600 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 17:44 | 46.
5. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
92.2 km/h 7.41 s/km |
1:22:34 | 47.
4. class A/1600 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:32 | 46.
5. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
81.5 km/h 8.33 s/km |
1:26:06 | 46.
4. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 18:11 | 42.
3. class A/1600 42. Czechoslovakia |
84.5 km/h 7.93 s/km |
1:44:17 | 45.
4. class A/1600 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 11:32 | 40.
4. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
86.6 km/h 7.69 s/km |
1:55:49 | 42.
4. class A/1600 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 7:14 | 55.
5. class A/1600 55. Czechoslovakia |
87.3 km/h 9.40 s/km |
2:03:03 | 41.
3. class A/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 6:15 | 53.
5. class A/1600 53. Czechoslovakia |
112.8 km/h 6.47 s/km |
2:09:18 | 43.
3. class A/1600 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 17:05 | 38.
3. class A/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 6.64 s/km |
2:26:23 | 38.
3. class A/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 19:00 | 36.
3. class A/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
93.8 km/h 7.14 s/km |
2:45:23 | 33.
2. class A/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 12:38 | 47.
3. class A/1600 47. Czechoslovakia |
80.5 km/h 9.97 s/km |
2:58:01 | 34.
2. class A/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 11:29 | 38.
2. class A/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
87.0 km/h 8.29 s/km |
3:09:30 | 33.
2. class A/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:38 | 44.
4. class A/1600 44. Czechoslovakia |
51.8 km/h 8.75 s/km |
3:14:18 0:10 |
35.
2. class A/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:10 |