15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#43
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Final results
15. overall
3. class A/1300
15. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 16:59 | 39.
7. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
96.3 km/h 5.54 s/km |
16:59 | 39.
7. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:31 | 46.
8. class A/1300 46. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 7.08 s/km |
20:30 | 39.
6. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 17:33 | 38.
6. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
87.5 km/h 6.33 s/km |
38:03 | 36.
5. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 11:13 | 35.
6. class A/1300 35. Czechoslovakia |
89.1 km/h 6.55 s/km |
49:16 | 34.
4. class A/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 6:46 | 32.
5. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
93.4 km/h 6.65 s/km |
56:02 | 32.
4. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 6:05 | 42.
7. class A/1300 42. Czechoslovakia |
115.9 km/h 5.62 s/km |
1:02:07 | 36.
6. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 17:15 | 37.
8. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
94.8 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:19:22 | 33.
6. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:23 | 29.
4. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 6.46 s/km |
1:22:45 | 33.
6. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 17:24 | 25.
4. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
88.3 km/h 6.09 s/km |
1:40:09 | 30.
5. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 10:59 | 24.
5. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
91.0 km/h 5.71 s/km |
1:51:08 | 27.
5. class A/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 6:28 | 21.
3. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
97.7 km/h 5.03 s/km |
1:57:36 | 26.
5. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 5:43 | 28.
6. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
123.3 km/h 3.74 s/km |
2:03:19 | 27.
6. class A/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 16:09 | 21.
3. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
101.2 km/h 4.59 s/km |
2:19:28 | 23.
3. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 17:50 | 17.
2. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
99.9 km/h 4.78 s/km |
2:37:18 | 18.
3. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 11:23 | 18.
4. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
89.3 km/h 5.55 s/km |
2:48:41 | 18.
3. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 10:35 | 16.
2. class A/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
94.4 km/h 5.05 s/km |
2:59:16 | 16.
3. class A/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:29 | 31.
7. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
53.5 km/h 6.50 s/km |
3:03:45 | 15.
3. class A/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |