lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

15. Rallye Sigma 1983

14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287,71 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #5
portrait
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
class
A/Š120LS
portrait

Final results

21. overall - 1. class A/Š120LS - 22. Czechoslovakia

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km)17:24.048.
2. class A/Š120LS

48. Czechoslovakia
94.06.4617:24.048.
2. class A/Š120LS

48. Czechoslovakia
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km)3:28.040.
1. class A/Š120LS

40. Czechoslovakia
83.16.4620:52.048.
1. class A/Š120LS

48. Czechoslovakia
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km)17:44.043.
1. class A/Š120LS

43. Czechoslovakia
86.66.7638:36.044.
1. class A/Š120LS

44. Czechoslovakia
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km)11:14.036.
1. class A/Š120LS

36. Czechoslovakia
88.96.6149:50.042.
1. class A/Š120LS

42. Czechoslovakia
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km)6:46.032.
1. class A/Š120LS

32. Czechoslovakia
93.46.6556:36.040.
1. class A/Š120LS

40. Czechoslovakia
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km)5:59.037.
1. class A/Š120LS

37. Czechoslovakia
117.85.111:02:35.039.
1. class A/Š120LS

39. Czechoslovakia
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km)17:05.031.
1. class A/Š120LS

31. Czechoslovakia
95.75.981:19:40.034.
1. class A/Š120LS

34. Czechoslovakia
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km)3:25.036.
2. class A/Š120LS

36. Czechoslovakia
84.36.881:23:05.034.
1. class A/Š120LS

34. Czechoslovakia
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km)17:37.032.
2. class A/Š120LS

32. Czechoslovakia
87.26.601:40:42.035.
1. class A/Š120LS

35. Czechoslovakia
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km)11:14.030.
1. class A/Š120LS

30. Czechoslovakia
88.96.611:51:56.032.
1. class A/Š120LS

32. Czechoslovakia
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km)6:38.029.
1. class A/Š120LS

29. Czechoslovakia
95.25.981:58:34.031.
1. class A/Š120LS

31. Czechoslovakia
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km)5:49.033.
2. class A/Š120LS

33. Czechoslovakia
121.24.262:04:23.031.
1. class A/Š120LS

31. Czechoslovakia
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km)16:44.032.
2. class A/Š120LS

32. Czechoslovakia
97.75.872:21:07.028.
1. class A/Š120LS

28. Czechoslovakia
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km)18:21.026.
2. class A/Š120LS

26. Czechoslovakia
97.15.822:39:28.023.
1. class A/Š120LS

23. Czechoslovakia
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km)11:43.027.
2. class A/Š120LS

27. Czechoslovakia
86.86.732:51:11.023.
1. class A/Š120LS

23. Czechoslovakia
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km)11:01.025.
1. class A/Š120LS

25. Czechoslovakia
90.76.613:02:12.022.
1. class A/Š120LS

22. Czechoslovakia
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km)4:28.028.
3. class A/Š120LS

28. Czechoslovakia
53.76.253:06:40.022.
1. class A/Š120LS

22. Czechoslovakia