15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#82
Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice
A/1300
Final results
31. overall
9. class A/1300
31. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 17:53 | 65.
13. class A/1300 65. Czechoslovakia |
91.4 km/h 7.52 s/km |
17:53 | 65.
13. class A/1300 65. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:33 | 49.
10. class A/1300 49. Czechoslovakia |
81.1 km/h 7.50 s/km |
21:26 | 61.
13. class A/1300 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 18:06 | 52.
11. class A/1300 52. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 7.62 s/km |
39:32 | 55.
13. class A/1300 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 11:30 | 47.
9. class A/1300 47. Czechoslovakia |
86.9 km/h 7.57 s/km |
51:02 | 49.
10. class A/1300 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 6:56 | 44.
9. class A/1300 44. Czechoslovakia |
91.1 km/h 7.60 s/km |
57:58 | 45.
9. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 6:07 | 45.
8. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
115.3 km/h 5.79 s/km |
1:04:05 | 44.
9. class A/1300 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 18:12 | 56.
12. class A/1300 56. Czechoslovakia |
89.8 km/h 8.44 s/km |
1:22:17 | 44.
9. class A/1300 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:26 | 37.
7. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
83.9 km/h 7.08 s/km |
1:25:43 | 41.
9. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 18:28 | 49.
11. class A/1300 49. Czechoslovakia |
83.2 km/h 8.59 s/km |
1:44:11 | 44.
9. class A/1300 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 11:26 | 37.
9. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
87.4 km/h 7.33 s/km |
1:55:37 | 39.
9. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 6:50 | 39.
11. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
92.5 km/h 7.12 s/km |
2:02:27 | 38.
9. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 5:57 | 39.
9. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
118.5 km/h 4.94 s/km |
2:08:24 | 37.
9. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 17:07 | 39.
7. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
95.5 km/h 6.72 s/km |
2:25:31 | 33.
7. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 18:37 | 32.
9. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 6.36 s/km |
2:44:08 | 28.
7. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 12:15 | 39.
9. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
83.0 km/h 8.61 s/km |
2:56:23 | 31.
9. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 11:27 | 37.
9. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
87.2 km/h 8.17 s/km |
3:07:50 | 31.
9. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:38 | 44.
9. class A/1300 44. Czechoslovakia |
51.8 km/h 8.75 s/km |
3:12:28 | 31.
9. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |