15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#106
AMK BAZ Bratislava
A/Š120LS
Final results
41. overall
12. class A/Š120LS
41. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 18:34 | 78.
16. class A/Š120LS 78. Czechoslovakia |
88.1 km/h 9.03 s/km |
18:34 | 78.
16. class A/Š120LS 78. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:42 | 68.
8. class A/Š120LS 68. Czechoslovakia |
77.8 km/h 9.38 s/km |
22:16 | 76.
15. class A/Š120LS 76. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 19:01 | 72.
14. class A/Š120LS 72. Czechoslovakia |
80.8 km/h 9.77 s/km |
41:17 | 69.
13. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 12:18 | 70.
16. class A/Š120LS 70. Czechoslovakia |
81.2 km/h 10.45 s/km |
53:35 | 69.
15. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 7:29 | 68.
15. class A/Š120LS 68. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 10.73 s/km |
1:01:04 | 67.
15. class A/Š120LS 67. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 6:39 | 68.
15. class A/Š120LS 68. Czechoslovakia |
106.0 km/h 8.51 s/km |
1:07:43 | 68.
16. class A/Š120LS 68. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 18:25 | 61.
15. class A/Š120LS 61. Czechoslovakia |
88.8 km/h 8.92 s/km |
1:26:08 | 64.
15. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:38 | 54.
10. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
79.3 km/h 9.58 s/km |
1:29:46 | 62.
15. class A/Š120LS 62. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 19:06 | 62.
15. class A/Š120LS 62. Czechoslovakia |
80.4 km/h 10.08 s/km |
1:48:52 | 59.
14. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 12:07 | 60.
14. class A/Š120LS 60. Czechoslovakia |
82.4 km/h 9.79 s/km |
2:00:59 | 58.
14. class A/Š120LS 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 7:12 | 54.
13. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
87.8 km/h 9.21 s/km |
2:08:11 | 57.
14. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 6:15 | 53.
13. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
112.8 km/h 6.47 s/km |
2:14:26 | 56.
14. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 17:36 | 46.
10. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
92.9 km/h 7.78 s/km |
2:32:02 | 50.
12. class A/Š120LS 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 19:07 | 40.
9. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
93.2 km/h 7.37 s/km |
2:51:09 | 46.
12. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 12:25 | 45.
12. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 9.20 s/km |
3:03:34 | 44.
12. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 11:38 | 43.
12. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
85.9 km/h 8.83 s/km |
3:15:12 | 42.
12. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:37 | 43.
10. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
52.0 km/h 8.50 s/km |
3:19:49 | 41.
12. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |