lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Rallye Škoda 1975

2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
INTCzechoslovakia #3

Final results

finished: 82 (82 on list)
1.#6flagflag Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík Stanislav
icon
Alpine-Renault A110 [C 42-28]
ÚAMK Praha
B5/2500
2:50:52
(10252)
96.3
 
2.#16flagflag Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří
icon
Škoda 200 RS [A 37-14]
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
B5/2500
2:53:56
(10436)
+3:04
 +3:04
94.6
 0.67
3.#7flagflag Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild
icon
Škoda 120 S [DA 65818]
A2/1300
3:00:01
(10801)
+9:09
 +6:05
91.4
 2.00
4.#21flagflag Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš
icon
Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
3:03:44
(11024)
+12:52
 +3:43
89.6
 2.81
5.#26flagflag Sivík Josef
- Kyjánková Hana
icon
Renault 17 Gordini [J 44-10]
Barum Team
A2/1600
3:04:26
(11066)
+13:34
 +42
89.2
 2.97
6.#30flagflag Kopejsko Josef
- Soukup Jan
icon
Škoda 120 S [A 37-22]
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
3:06:26
(11186)
+15:34
 +2:00
88.3
 3.41
7.#40flagflag Ponec Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Renault 12 Gordini [C 42-30]
ÚAMK Praha
A2/1600
3:09:15
(11355)
+18:23
 +2:49
87.0
 4.02
8.#51flagflag Blahna Václav
- Hlávka Lubislav
icon
Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
A2/1300
3:10:49
2:00 (11449)
+19:57
 +1:34
86.3
 4.36
9.#23flagflag Šulc Wolfgang
- Dirry Kurt
icon
Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/1600
3:12:02
3:00 (11522)
+21:10
 +1:13
85.7
 4.63
10.#36flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
3:12:52
(11572)
+22:00
 +50
85.3
 4.81
11.#1flagflag Udlínek František
- Pavlovský Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 RC
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
3:12:58
(11578)
+22:06
 +6
85.3
 4.83
12.#28flagflag Nilsson Börje
- Olsson Anders
icon
Volvo 142
A2/1600+
3:13:32
(11612)
+22:40
 +34
85.0
 4.96
13.#34flagflag Kovář Štěpán
- Wohanka Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
3:14:08
(11648)
+23:16
 +36
84.8
 5.09
14.#27flagflag Britth Hans
- Andersson Hans
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 [HWL 42]
A1/1600+
3:17:38
1:00 (11858)
+26:46
 +3:30
83.3
 5.85
15.#24flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Hortek Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
3:17:49
4:20 (11869)
+26:57
 +11
83.2
 5.90
16.#39flagflag Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
3:17:50
5:00 (11870)
+26:58
 +1
83.2
 5.90
17.#37flagflag Scheffel Günter
- Dartsch Thomas
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+
3:21:17
5:00 (12077)
+30:25
 +3:27
81.8
 6.65
18.#131flagflag Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye [PBA 88-99]
AMK Příbram
A2/1150
3:22:23
3:00 (12143)
+31:31
 +1:06
81.3
 6.89
19.#5flagflag Heinrich Karl
- Aulbert Udo
icon
BMW 2002 Tii
A1/1600+
3:23:06
3:00 (12186)
+32:14
 +43
81.0
 7.05
20.#87flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon
Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/1300
3:23:11
3:00 (12191)
+32:19
 +5
81.0
 7.07
21.#146flagflag Mach Jan
- Kloc Josef
icon
Fiat 128
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1150
3:24:27
1:00 (12267)
+33:35
 +1:16
80.5
 7.35
22.#121flagflag Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1600
3:25:28
(12328)
+34:36
 +1:01
80.1
 7.57
23.#89flagflag Dolejš Antonín
- Turek Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
A2/1300
3:25:40
1:00 (12340)
+34:48
 +12
80.0
 7.61
24.#147flagflag Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková Alena
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
3:26:57
3:00 (12417)
+36:05
 +1:17
79.5
 7.89
25.#161flagflag Mařík Ladislav
- Kordač Martin
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1150
3:27:03
3:00 (12423)
+36:11
 +6
79.5
 7.91
26.#130flagflag Sveinsvoll Terje
- Kleven Asbjørn
icon
Honda Civic
A1/1300
3:28:37
7:00 (12517)
+37:45
 +1:34
78.9
 8.26
27.#76flagflag Dillinger Rudolf
- Gutsmiedl Rico
icon
Opel Ascona 1600
A1/1600
3:29:59
5:00 (12599)
+39:07
 +1:22
78.4
 8.56
28.#81flagflag Nyborg Per Odvar
- Monsen Tom
icon
Saab 96 V4
A1/1600
3:30:08
(12608)
+39:16
 +9
78.3
 8.59
29.#45flagflag Lummert Hans-Joachim
- Sobkowski Wolfgang
icon
BMW 1602
A2/1600
3:30:25
4:00 (12625)
+39:33
 +17
78.2
 8.65
30.#188flagflag Niebergall Horst
- Fromman Bernd
icon
Wartburg 353
A2/1000
3:31:10
1:00 (12670)
+40:18
 +45
77.9
 8.82
31.#69flagflag Wesol Reinhard
- Junge Dieter
icon
Volkswagen Scirocco
A1/1600
3:31:13
4:00 (12673)
+40:21
 +3
77.9
 8.83
32.#56flagflag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon
Škoda 120 S [KTA 33-01]
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
3:31:30
1:00 (12690)
+40:38
 +17
77.8
 8.89
33.#112flagflag Harsa Václav
- Volák Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 S
A2/1300
3:32:22
8:00 (12742)
+41:30
 +52
77.5
 9.08
34.#143flagflag Müller Petr
- Pěknic Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/1150
3:33:33
3:00 (12813)
+42:41
 +1:11
77.1
 9.34
35.#116flagflag Brotánek Miroslav
- Adamec Josef
icon
Fiat 128 [ABS 34-30]
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150
3:36:14
7:00 (12974)
+45:22
 +2:41
76.1
 9.92
36.#128flagflag Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir
icon
Honda Civic
A1/1300
3:36:32
8:00 (12992)
+45:40
 +18
76.0
 9.99
37.#83flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Trajboldová-Váchová Eva
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300
3:39:24
1:00 (13164)
+48:32
 +2:52
75.0
 10.62
38.#78flagflag Wesström Evert
- Hedén Hans
icon
Toyota Celica
A1/1600
3:40:50
10:20 (13250)
+49:58
 +1:26
74.5
 10.93
39.#190flagflag Culmbacher Egon
- Härtwich Erwin
icon
Wartburg 353
A1/1000
3:41:41
4:00 (13301)
+50:49
 +51
74.2
 11.12
40.#94flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000
3:43:28
7:00 (13408)
+52:36
 +1:47
73.6
 11.51
41.#98flagflag Rohrstorfer Johann
- Käferböck Franz
icon
Mazda 1000 S
A2/1000
3:43:53
6:00 (13433)
+53:01
 +25
73.5
 11.60
42.#33flagflag Pirker Dieter
- Pirker Peter
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+
3:43:58
14:20 (13438)
+53:06
 +5
73.5
 11.62
43.#176flagflag Piehler Helmut
- Riedel Klaus
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
3:43:59
4:00 (13439)
+53:07
 +1
73.5
 11.62
44.#152flagflag Jeřábek Josef
- Sejkora Jan
icon
Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Tanvald
A1/1150
3:44:47
15:00 (13487)
+53:55
 +48
73.2
 11.79
45.#120flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Hradec Václav
icon
Škoda 100
ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy
A2/1000
3:47:07
10:00 (13627)
+56:15
 +2:20
72.5
 12.30
46.#70flagflag Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 S [CK 84-84]
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/1300
3:47:41
25:00 (13661)
+56:49
 +34
72.3
 12.43
47.#79flagflag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
icon
Honda Civic
A1/1300
3:47:53
15:00 (13673)
+57:01
 +12
72.2
 12.47
48.#47flagflag Wilhelmsson Tommy
- Johansson Arne
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+
3:48:26
35:00 (13706)
+57:34
 +33
72.0
 12.59
49.#134flagflag Jensen Trine
- Bråthen Mette
icon
Honda Civic
A1/1300
3:48:35
13:00 (13715)
+57:43
 +9
72.0
 12.62
50.#103flagflag Čihák Evžen
- Kučera František
icon
Fiat 127
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
3:48:43
12:00 (13723)
+57:51
 +8
72.0
 12.65
51.#86flagflag Tauchner Helmuth
- Sommer Gustav
icon
Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+
3:48:59
7:00 (13739)
+58:07
 +16
71.9
 12.71
52.#144flagflag Válek Zdeněk
- Válková-Chroboková Amálie
icon
Zastava 101
ASK Havířov
A1/1150
3:51:29
10:00 (13889)
+1:00:37
 +2:30
71.1
 13.26
53.#88flagflag Johanessen Johan
- Fløene Asbjørn
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1600
3:51:44
7:00 (13904)
+1:00:52
 +15
71.0
 13.31
54.#67flagflag Jahnke Raimar-Lothar
- Paust Peter
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+
3:53:04
36:00 (13984)
+1:02:12
 +1:20
70.6
 13.61
55.#42flagflag Løvå Arild
- Fossheim Geir
icon
Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/1600
3:53:16
12:00 (13996)
+1:02:24
 +12
70.6
 13.65
56.#108flagflag Pallag Ivan
- Jurkovič Eugen
icon
Škoda 120 S
Stavba Košice
A2/1300
3:53:37
15:00 (14017)
+1:02:45
 +21
70.4
 13.73
57.#41flagflag Casselsjö Gilbert
- Dahl Uts
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 [MDW 846]
A1/1600+
3:54:03
12:00 (14043)
+1:03:11
 +26
70.3
 13.82
58.#165flagflag Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried
icon
Wartburg 353
A1/1000
3:55:59
14:00 (14159)
+1:05:07
 +1:56
69.7
 14.24
59.#177flagflag Ullmann Hans
- Lange Werner
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
3:59:33
15:00 (14373)
+1:08:41
 +3:34
68.7
 15.02
60.#151flagflag Rosa Roman
- Černý Vojtěch
icon
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1150
4:00:57
14:00 (14457)
+1:10:05
 +1:24
68.3
 15.33
61.#150flagflag Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann Hans-Joachim
icon
Wartburg 353
A1/1000
4:01:39
12:00 (14499)
+1:10:47
 +42
68.1
 15.48
62.#96flagflag Horváth Arpád
- Szamaranszký K.
icon
Škoda 110 L [BAD 50-50]
AMK Bratislava
A2/1300
4:02:57
16:00 (14577)
+1:12:05
 +1:18
67.7
 15.77
63.#174flagflag Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
4:02:58
13:00 (14578)
+1:12:06
 +1
67.7
 15.77
64.#163flagflag Marić Zoran
- Kuč Branko
icon
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
4:03:00
32:00 (14580)
+1:12:08
 +2
67.7
 15.78
65.#173flagflag Hähn Martin
- Naue Horst
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
4:03:41
13:00 (14621)
+1:12:49
 +41
67.5
 15.93
66.#178flagflag Asmus Eberhard
- Meischner Christian
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
4:03:47
18:00 (14627)
+1:12:55
 +6
67.5
 15.95
67.#66flagflag Krečmer Jaroslav
- Kunc Miloslav
icon
Škoda 120 S
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1300
4:05:53
23:00 (14753)
+1:15:01
 +2:06
66.9
 16.41
68.#156flagflag Brus Vladimír
- Brusová-Brázdilová Věra
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/600
4:05:55
14:00 (14755)
+1:15:03
 +2
66.9
 16.42
69.#122flagflag Raus Josef
- Koubský Stanislav
icon
Škoda 100
Sigma Lutín
A2/1000
4:06:11
15:00 (14771)
+1:15:19
 +16
66.9
 16.47
70.#99flagflag Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Bratislava
A2/1300
4:06:18
27:20 (14778)
+1:15:26
 +7
66.8
 16.50
71.#164flagflag Wagner Dieter
- Doerr Udo
icon
Wartburg 353
A2/1000
4:08:50
18:00 (14930)
+1:17:58
 +2:32
66.1
 17.05
72.#74flagflag Berntsen Thore
- Hellseth Knut
icon
Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/1600
4:11:44
17:00 (15104)
+1:20:52
 +2:54
65.4
 17.69
73.#148flagflag Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne
icon
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1150
4:13:21
26:00 (15201)
+1:22:29
 +1:37
65.0
 18.04
74.#142flagflag Nielsen Bent Aakjær
- Rohrberg Allan
icon
BMC Cooper 1300
A1/1300
4:22:42
45:20 (15762)
+1:31:50
 +9:21
62.6
 20.09
75.#111flagflag Fröderberg Lars-Inge
- Hagberg Bo
icon
Škoda 110 LS
A2/1150
4:27:49
49:00 (16069)
+1:36:57
 +5:07
61.5
 21.21
76.#166flagflag Horstmann Bruno
- Westphal Dr. Gabriele
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
4:33:20
23:00 (16400)
+1:42:28
 +5:31
60.2
 22.41
77.#82flagflag Vopička Karel
- Stehlík Karel
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1000
4:37:45
40:00 (16665)
+1:46:53
 +4:25
59.3
 23.38
78.#110flagflag Lofgren Tommy
- Sandström Jan
icon
Škoda 110 LS [B5.403]
A1/1150
4:40:48
46:00 (16848)
+1:49:56
 +3:03
58.6
 24.05
79.#85flagflag Čemus Jan
- Absolon František
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
A2/1000
4:41:56
38:00 (16916)
+1:51:04
 +1:08
58.4
 24.29
80.#38flagflag Krakhofer Hans-Peter
- Ottermayer Franz
icon
Volkswagen 1300 S [N 285.500]
A1/1600
4:43:30
46:00 (17010)
+1:52:38
 +1:34
58.1
 24.64
81.#92flagflag Eulitz Fred
- Schirmer Horst
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
A2/1000
4:54:41
51:00 (17681)
+2:03:49
 +11:11
55.8
 27.08
82.#155flagflag Rolfsson Jan
- Pajula Matti
icon
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1150
5:05:02
1:02:20 (18302)
+2:14:10
 +10:21
54.0
 29.35

Retirements

76 (104 on list)
SS8#2flagflag Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 200 RS [H 22-28]
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
B5/2500
Engine
SS7#4flagflag Wittmann sen. Franz
- Schurek Oswald
icon
BMW 2002 Tii [N 211.329]
A2/1600+
Accident
SS6#9flagflag Lundström Bengt
- Sager Fergus
icon
Toyota Celica
A2/1600+
Retired
SS16#10flagflag Breuss Norbert
- Heissen Bekler
icon
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+
Retired
SS2#12flagflag Jansen Falko
- Hummel Willy
icon
Ford Capri RS
A2/1600+
Retired
SS6#14flagflag Platte Michael
- Nestelberger Wolfgang
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+
Retired
SS8#15flagflag Mayer Leopold
- Reitler Harald
icon
Volvo 142 S
B5/2500
Retired
SS13#17flagflag Zechner Franz
- Liendl Reinhold
icon
Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
A3+4/1600+
Retired
SS8#18flagflag Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto
icon
Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
Accident
SS13#25flagflag Druba Wolfgang
- Lode Dieter
icon
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+
Retired
SS11#29flagflag Gottlieb Gerhard
- Wiemann Roland
icon
BMW 2002 Ti [B-AE 3730]
A2/1600+
Retired
SS7#31flagflag Schonlieb Hans
- Tatschl Bernd
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+
Retired
SS12#35flagflag Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Leopold Peter
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+
Retired
SS7#43flagflag Nosek Jan
- Vašíček Ivan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#44flagflag Trangsrud Bjørn
- Ronning Liv
icon
Saab 96 V4
A1/1600
Retired
SS2#46flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Čermák Miloslav
icon
Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#48flagflag Knudtzen Wenche
- Carlem Brit
icon
Lada 1500
A2/1000
Retired
SS1#49flagflag Balatoni Mihály
- Sándor István
icon
Škoda 120 S
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#53flagflag Varga Jozef
- Mezey Vojtěch
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Bratislava
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#54flagflag Krautberger Erwin
- Jolly Adolf
icon
Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/1600
Retired
SS15#57flagflag Chlup Zdeněk
- Hrodek Bohumil
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX [CVA 46-87]
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1600
Retired
SS12#59flagflag Panzenböck Wolfgang
- Zwickl Hans
icon
NSU 1200 TT
A2/1300
Retired
SS3#60flagflag Lyding Wilhelm
- Klemenz Karl Otto
icon
Opel Commodore
A1/1600+
Retired
SS15#61flagflag Molnár Ambrož
- Koza František
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/1300
Retired
SS12#63flagflag Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1600
Accident
SS13#65flagflag Schartner Herbert
- Brust Werner
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+
Retired
SS6#71flagflag Oppenauer Karl
- Lödl Josef
icon
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
A2/1600
Retired
SS3#72flagflag Stocker Peter
- Lintschnig Bernhardt
icon
Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+
Retired
SS7#73flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Pech Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
Retired
SS8#75flagflag Bičiště Karel
- Stejskal Jaroslav
icon
Polski Fiat 125p
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
A1/1600
Retired
SS6#80flagflag Ingelsson Kenneth
- Carlsson Bo
icon
Saab 96 V4
A2/1600+
Retired
SS6#84flagflag Nordal Svein
- Jensen Jan-Egil
icon
Saab 96 V4
A1/1600
Retired
SS1#90flagflag Plička Karel
- Losman Jan
icon
Škoda 120 S
Dukla Nitra
A2/1300
Retired
SS12#91flagflag Lžičař Miroslav
- Březina Karel
icon
Fiat 124
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A1/1600
Retired
SS4#93flagflag Zubal Josef
- Břicháč Milan
icon
Škoda 120 S
Dukla Nitra
A2/1300
Retired
SS1#95flagflag Sadovsky Herbert
- Binder Harald
icon
NSU 1200
A1/1300
Retired
SS8#97flagflag Kyjovský Štěpán
- Hausmanová Hana
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000
Retired
SS6#100flagflag Šolar Václav
- Haas Otto
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000
Retired
SS6#101flagflag Larsen-Haagen Carl
- Hansen Egil
icon
Datsun 100A
A2/1000
Retired
SS6#104flagflag Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1600
Retired
SS7#105flagflag Harsányi Kamil
- Ferencei Dušan
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Bratislava
A2/1300
Retired
SS0#113flagflag Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Metalex Praha
A2/1600
Retired
SS3#114flagflag Figura Gerd
- Kulterer Klaus
icon
Toyota 1000
A1/1000
Retired
SS13#115flagflag Gubáni Štefan
- Calpaš Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 S
OV Zvolen
A2/1300
Retired
SS6#117flagflag Michl Josef
- Neradil Petr
icon
Škoda 100 L
Dukla Nitra
A2/1000
Retired
SS11#118flagflag Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan
icon
Fiat 127
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
A2/1000
Retired
SS12#119flagflag Jirotka Petr
- Pospíšil Jan
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/1300
Retired
SS0#124flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Peřinka Jaroslav
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Opava
A2/1000
Retired
SS1#125flagflag Franke Bernd
- Franke Jurgen
icon
Škoda 120 S
A2/1300
Retired
SS3#126flagflag Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100 L
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1000
Retired
SS9#127flagflag Havránek Ivo
- Bečka Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Gottwaldov
A2/1150
Retired
SS12#133flagflag Jurek Jaroslav
- Piovarči Ján
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#135flagflag Polívka Václav
- Votruba Václav
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#136flagflag Susicky Ernst
- Göller Karl
icon
Austin Allegro
A1/1300
Retired
SS6#137flagflag Skála Vladimír
- Brzoň František
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#138flagflag Wurmannstater Andreas
- Eilert Bernhard
icon
Peugeot 304
A1/1300
Retired
SS3#140flagflag Leeb Gerhard
- Hafner Barbara
icon
Simca 1100 TI
A1/1300
Retired
SS13#141flagflag Virčík Štefan
- Stanková Jana
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#145flagflag Srnský Josef
- Valoušek sen. Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK VCC Gottwaldov
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#149flagflag Pokorný Jarmil
- Ouředník Ivan
icon
Fiat 128
ARC Brno
A1/1300
Retired
SS6#153flagflag Gruň Milan
- Kořínek Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Hlučín
A1/1150
Retired
SS15#154flagflag Podsklan Pavel
- Richter Josef
icon
Fiat 128 Sport
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1150
Retired
SS0#157flagflag Tuč Jan
- Bečka Karel
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Vyškov
A1/1150
Retired
SS3#158flagflag Gazsó László
- Virágh József
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
Retired
SS0#159flagflag Bergmann Petr
- Starý Miroslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK ČST Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS7#160flagflag Karácsonyi Tamás
- Stiller Zoltán
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
Retired
SS6#162flagflag Vučković Dragan
- Tomić Vladimir
icon
Škoda 110
A2/1150
Retired
SS1#167flagflag Krause Manfred
- Ismer Klaus-Jürgen
icon
Škoda 120 S
A2/1300
Retired
SS12#168flagflag Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
Retired
SS4#169flagflag Scheithauer Peter
- Schöpf Dieter
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
Retired
SS6#170flagflag Hertel Günter
- Jahme Bernd
icon
Trabant P601
A2/600
Retired
SS2#172flagflag Baberski Dieter
- Wehrhahn Ulrich
icon
Wartburg 353
A1/1000
Retired
SS6#175flagflag Svoboda Cyril
- Kudláček Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS2#179flagflag Krystkewicz Stanislaw
- Walach Fr.
icon
Fiat 127
A2/1000
Retired
SS3#181flagflag Rychter Stanisław
- Rychter Marta
icon
Polski Fiat 125p
A1/1600
Retired
SS1#182flagflag Kopylowski Ant.
- Fronckowait T.
icon
Polski Fiat 125p
A1/1600
Retired
SS6#185flagflag Adamski Aleksander
- Antkiewicz Stefan
icon
Wartburg 353
A2/1000
Brakes
SS6#187flagflag Persson Anders
- Huseback Tommy
icon
Škoda 110 R
A2/1000
Retired
SS0#200flagflag Kolejka Dušan
- Jokeš Ladislav
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/1300
Regional only
SS0#201flagflag Karasz Martin
- Szecsényi Arpád
icon
Škoda 110 L
NHKG Ostrava
A2/1150
Regional only
SS0#202flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Kožíšek Zbyněk
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150
Regional only
SS0#203flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Stoklasa Otto
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150
Regional only
SS0#204flagflag Procházka Vladimír
- Macek Vojtěch
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A2/1150
Regional only
SS0#205flagflag Zink Reinhold
- Hubáček Vladimír
icon
Škoda 100
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1000
Regional only
SS0#206flagflag Boček Jiří
- Hron Ivan
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Hostivice
A2/1000
Regional only
SS0#207flagflag Kisucký Štefan
- Gajdoš Ladislav
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Košice
A2/1000
Regional only
SS0#208flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Wartburg 353 [ABC 35-76]
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
Regional only
SS0#209flagflag Svoboda Vojtěch
- Varmuža Jan
icon
Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/1000
Regional only
SS0#210flagflag Přikryl Lubomír
- Měřínský Otta
icon
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/1000
Regional only
SS0#211flagflag Trčala Pavel
- Trčalová-Matušová Marta
icon
Fiat 128
ARC Brno
A1/1600
Regional only
SS0#212flagflag Gerlich Milan
- Sněgoň Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
Důl 1. máje Karviná
A2/1150
Regional only
SS0#213flagflag Pazdera Bohumil
- Slepica Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
Sigma Olomouc
A1/1600
Regional only
SS0#214flagflag Kapa Jan
- Kolář Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A1/1600
Regional only
SS0#215flagflag Tláskal Jiří
- Šmíd Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Regional only
SS0#216flagflag Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A2/600
Regional only
SS0#217flagflag Stovička Jozef
- Raus František
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Nitra
A2/600
Regional only
SS0#218flagflag Dřevo Josef
- Prokš Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Regional only
SS0#219flagflag Kročil Milan
- Rejmon Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600
Regional only
SS0#220flagflag Samec Jiří
- Trojan Zdeněk
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Regional only
SS0#221flagflag Maleček Karel
- Zedník Ivan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Unhošť
A2/600
Regional only
SS0#222flagflag Dvořák Petr
- Koudelka Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Regional only
SS0#223flagflag Kadlec Bohumil
- Grymová Ludmila
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Regional only
SS0#226flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Neubauer Arnošt
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Špindlerův Mlýn
A2/1150
Accident
SS0#227flagflag Bystrianský Július
- Kuruc Andrej
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš
A1/1150
Regional only
Added by:Jiří Hejčl [8. 7. 2016]