lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

2. Rallye Škoda 1975

INTCzechoslovakia #3
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
14
2. leg
15
16
17
18
19
20
3. leg
All
INT
Czechoslovakia
All
A2/600
A1/1000
A1/1150
A1/1300
A1/1600
A2/1000
A2/1150
A2/1300
A2/1600
B5/2500
A1/1600+
A2/1600+
A3+4/1600+
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1.flag
#6
logo
Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík S.

Alpine-Renault A110
B5/25008:46
(526)
102.7
2.flag
#16
logo
Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25008:53
(533)
+7
+7
101.3
0.47
3.flag
#4
logo
Wittmann sen. Franz
- Schurek Oswald

BMW 2002 Tii
A2/1600+8:59
(539)
+13
+6
100.2
0.87
4.flag
#2
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25009:01
(541)
+15
+2
99.8
1.00
5.flag
#10
logo
Breuss Norbert
- Heissen Bekler

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+9:23
(563)
+37
+22
95.9
2.47
6.flag
#7
logo
Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:33
(573)
+47
+10
94.2
3.13
7.flag
#24
logo
Zapadlo Miloslav
- Hortek Pavel

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:42
(582)
+56
+9
92.8
3.73
8.flag
#21
logo
Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:43
(583)
+57
+1
92.6
3.80
9.flag
#26
logo
Sivík Josef
- Kyjánková Hana

Renault 17 Gordini
A2/16009:44
(584)
+58
+1
92.5
3.87
10.flag
#40
logo
Ponec Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich

Renault 12 Gordini
A2/16009:45
(585)
+59
+1
92.3
3.93
11.flag
#18
logo
Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:46
(586)
+1:00
+1
92.2
4.00
=flag
#47
logo
Wilhelmsson Tommy
- Johansson Arne

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+9:46
(586)
+1:00
+0
92.2
4.00
13.flag
#30
logo
Kopejsko Josef
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:47
(587)
+1:01
+1
92.0
4.07
14.flag
#28
logo
Nilsson Börje
- Olsson Anders

Volvo 142
A2/1600+9:48
(588)
+1:02
+1
91.8
4.13
15.flag
#29
logo
Gottlieb Gerhard
- Wiemann Roland

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+9:50
(590)
+1:04
+2
91.5
4.27
16.flag
#37
logo
Scheffel Günter
- Dartsch Thomas

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+9:51
(591)
+1:05
+1
91.4
4.33
17.flag
#51
logo
Blahna Václav
- Hlávka Lubislav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:56
(596)
+1:10
+5
90.6
4.67
18.flag
#34
logo
Kovář Štěpán
- Wohanka Miroslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:58
(598)
+1:12
+2
90.3
4.80
19.flag
#31
logo
Schonlieb Hans
- Tatschl Bernd

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+10:00
(600)
+1:14
+2
90.0
4.93
20.flag
#9
logo
Lundström Bengt
- Sager Fergus

Toyota Celica
A2/1600+10:01
(601)
+1:15
+1
89.9
5.00
=flag
#39
logo
Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:01
(601)
+1:15
+0
89.9
5.00
22.flag
#36
logo
Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:02
(602)
+1:16
+1
89.7
5.07
=flag
#49
logo
Balatoni Mihály
- Sándor István

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:02
(602)
+1:16
+0
89.7
5.07
24.flag
#27
logo
Britth Hans
- Andersson Hans

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+10:03
(603)
+1:17
+1
89.6
5.13
=flag
#73
logo
Pech sen. Václav
- Pech Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:03
(603)
+1:17
+0
89.6
5.13
=flag
#104
logo
Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160010:03
(603)
+1:17
+0
89.6
5.13
27.flag
#1
logo
Udlínek František
- Pavlovský J.

Škoda 110 RC
A2/115010:04
(604)
+1:18
+1
89.4
5.20
=flag
#83
logo
Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:04
(604)
+1:18
+0
89.4
5.20
29.flag
#23
logo
Šulc Wolfgang
- Dirry Kurt

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160010:10
(610)
+1:24
+6
88.5
5.60
30.flag
#121
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160010:11
(611)
+1:25
+1
88.4
5.67
31.flag
#80
logo
Ingelsson Kenneth
- Carlsson Bo

Saab 96 V4
A2/1600+10:12
(612)
+1:26
+1
88.2
5.73
32.flag
#59
logo
Panzenböck Wolfgang
- Zwickl Johann

NSU 1200 TT
A2/130010:14
(614)
+1:28
+2
87.9
5.87
33.flag
#35
logo
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Leopold Peter

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+10:16
(616)
+1:30
+2
87.7
6.00
=flag
#46
logo
Pavlík Leo
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:16
(616)
+1:30
+0
87.7
6.00
35.flag
#43
logo
Nosek Jan
- Vašíček Ivan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:17
(617)
+1:31
+1
87.5
6.07
36.flag
#67
logo
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar
- Paust Peter

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+10:18
(618)
+1:32
+1
87.4
6.13
37.flag
#14
logo
Platte Michael
- Nestelberger Wolfgang

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+10:19
(619)
+1:33
+1
87.2
6.20
38.flag
#99
logo
Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:20
(620)
+1:34
+1
87.1
6.27
=flag
#119
logo
Jirotka Petr
- Pospíšil Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:20
(620)
+1:34
+0
87.1
6.27
40.flag
#15
logo
Mayer Leopold
- Reitler Harald

Volvo 142 S
B5/250010:21
(621)
+1:35
+1
87.0
6.33
=flag
#60
logo
Lyding Wilhelm
- Klemenz Otto Karl

Opel Commodore
A1/1600+10:21
(621)
+1:35
+0
87.0
6.33
=flag
#87
logo
Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:21
(621)
+1:35
+0
87.0
6.33
43.flag
#41
logo
Casselsjö Gilbert
- Dahl Uts

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+10:22
(622)
+1:36
+1
86.8
6.40
44.flag
#17
logo
Zechner Franz
- Liendl Reinhold

Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
A3+4/1600+10:23
(623)
+1:37
+1
86.7
6.47
=flag
#69
logo
Wesol Reinhard
- Junge Dieter

Volkswagen Scirocco
A1/160010:23
(623)
+1:37
+0
86.7
6.47
46.flag
#112
logo
Harsa Václav
- Volák Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:24
(624)
+1:38
+1
86.5
6.53
47.flag
#70
logo
Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:25
(625)
+1:39
+1
86.4
6.60
=flag
#89
logo
Dolejš Antonín
- Turek Zdeněk

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:25
(625)
+1:39
+0
86.4
6.60
=flag
#117
logo
Michl Josef
- Neradil Petr

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:25
(625)
+1:39
+0
86.4
6.60
=flag
#131
logo
Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:25
(625)
+1:39
+0
86.4
6.60
51.flag
#65
logo
Schartner Herbert
- Brust Werner

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+10:26
(626)
+1:40
+1
86.3
6.67
52.flag
#5
logo
Heinrich Karl
- Aulbert Udo

BMW 2002 Tii
A1/1600+10:28
(628)
+1:42
+2
86.0
6.80
53.flag
#96
logo
Horváth Arpád
- Szamaranszký Karol

Škoda 110 L
A2/130010:29
(629)
+1:43
+1
85.9
6.87
54.flag
#25
logo
Druba Wolfgang
- Lode Dieter

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+10:31
(631)
+1:45
+2
85.6
7.00
55.flag
#108
logo
Pallag Ivan
- Jurkovič Eugen

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:33
(633)
+1:47
+2
85.3
7.13
56.flag
#116
logo
Brotánek Miroslav
- Adamec Josef

Fiat 128
A1/115010:34
(634)
+1:48
+1
85.2
7.20
=flag
#130
logo
Sveinsvoll Terje
- Kleven Asbjørn

Honda Civic
A1/130010:34
(634)
+1:48
+0
85.2
7.20
=flag
#147
logo
Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:34
(634)
+1:48
+0
85.2
7.20
59.flag
#33
logo
Pirker Dieter
- Pirker Peter

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+10:35
(635)
+1:49
+1
85.0
7.27
=flag
#45
logo
Lummert Hans-Joachim
- Sobkowski W.

BMW 1602
A2/160010:35
(635)
+1:49
+0
85.0
7.27
=flag
#162
logo
Vučković Dragan
- Tomić Vladimir

Škoda 110
A2/115010:35
(635)
+1:49
+0
85.0
7.27
62.flag
#146
logo
Mach Jan
- Kloc Josef

Fiat 128
A1/115010:37
(637)
+1:51
+2
84.8
7.40
63.flag
#86
logo
Tauchner Helmuth
- Sommer Gustav

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+10:38
(638)
+1:52
+1
84.6
7.47
64.flag
#54
logo
Krautberger Erwin
- Jolly Adolf

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160010:39
(639)
+1:53
+1
84.5
7.53
=flag
#175
logo
Svoboda Cyril
- Kudláček Jaroslav

Trabant P601
A2/60010:39
(639)
+1:53
+0
84.5
7.53
66.flag
#140
logo
Leeb Gerhard
- Hafner Barbara

Simca 1100 TI
A1/130010:40
(640)
+1:54
+1
84.4
7.60
=flag
#163
logo
Marić Zoran
- Kuč Branko

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:40
(640)
+1:54
+0
84.4
7.60
68.flag
#161
logo
Mařík Ladislav
- Kordač Martin

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:41
(641)
+1:55
+1
84.2
7.67
69.flag
#79
logo
Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone

Honda Civic
A1/130010:42
(642)
+1:56
+1
84.1
7.73
=flag
#128
logo
Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir

Honda Civic
A1/130010:42
(642)
+1:56
+0
84.1
7.73
=flag
#142
logo
Nielsen Bent Aakjær
- Rohrberg Allan

BMC Cooper 1300
A1/130010:42
(642)
+1:56
+0
84.1
7.73
72.flag
#76
logo
Dillinger Rudolf
- Gutsmiedl Rico

Opel Ascona 1600
A1/160010:43
(643)
+1:57
+1
84.0
7.80
=flag
#78
logo
Wesström Evert
- Hedén Hans

Toyota Celica
A1/160010:43
(643)
+1:57
+0
84.0
7.80
=flag
#145
logo
Srnský Josef
- Valoušek sen. Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:43
(643)
+1:57
+0
84.0
7.80
75.flag
#120
logo
Křeček Ladislav
- Hradec Václav

Škoda 100
A2/100010:46
(646)
+2:00
+3
83.6
8.00
76.flag
#141
logo
Virčík Štefan
- Stanková Jana

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:47
(647)
+2:01
+1
83.5
8.07
77.flag
#48
logo
Knudtzen Wenche
- Carlem Brit

Lada 1500
A2/100010:48
(648)
+2:02
+1
83.3
8.13
78.flag
#57
logo
Chlup Zdeněk
- Hrodek Bohumil

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160010:49
(649)
+2:03
+1
83.2
8.20
=flag
#143
logo
Müller Petr
- Pěknic Jan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:49
(649)
+2:03
+0
83.2
8.20
80.flag
#63
logo
Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160010:50
(650)
+2:04
+1
83.1
8.27
=flag
#135
logo
Polívka Václav
- Votruba Václav

Škoda 110
A2/115010:50
(650)
+2:04
+0
83.1
8.27
82.flag
#154
logo
Podsklan Pavel
- Richter Josef

Fiat 128 Sport
A1/115010:51
(651)
+2:05
+1
82.9
8.33
83.flag
#91
logo
Lžičař Miroslav
- Březina Karel

Fiat 124
A1/160010:52
(652)
+2:06
+1
82.8
8.40
84.flag
#66
logo
Krečmer Jaroslav
- Kunc Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:53
(653)
+2:07
+1
82.7
8.47
85.flag
#72
logo
Stocker Peter
- Lintschnig Bernhardt

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+10:54
(654)
+2:08
+1
82.6
8.53
86.flag
#152
logo
Jeřábek Josef
- Sejkora Jan

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/115010:56
(656)
+2:10
+2
82.3
8.67
87.flag
#81
logo
Nyborg Per Odvar
- Monsen Tom

Saab 96 V4
A1/160010:57
(657)
+2:11
+1
82.2
8.73
88.flag
#53
logo
Varga Jozef
- Mezey Vojtěch

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:00
(660)
+2:14
+3
81.8
8.93
=flag
#149
logo
Pokorný Jarmil
- Ouředník Ivan

Fiat 128
A1/130011:00
(660)
+2:14
+0
81.8
8.93
90.flag
#93
logo
Zubal Josef
- Břicháč Milan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:03
(663)
+2:17
+3
81.4
9.13
=flag
#103
logo
Čihák Evžen
- Kučera František

Fiat 127
A2/100011:03
(663)
+2:17
+0
81.4
9.13
92.flag
#134
logo
Jensen Trine
- Bråthen Mette

Honda Civic
A1/130011:04
(664)
+2:18
+1
81.3
9.20
93.flag
#61
logo
Molnár Ambrož
- Koza František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:05
(665)
+2:19
+1
81.2
9.27
94.flag
#94
logo
Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:06
(666)
+2:20
+1
81.1
9.33
95.flag
#71
logo
Oppenauer Karl
- Lödl Josef

Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
A2/160011:07
(667)
+2:21
+1
81.0
9.40
96.flag
#98
logo
Rohrstorfer Johann
- Käferböck Franz

Mazda 1000 S
A2/100011:10
(670)
+2:24
+3
80.6
9.60
=flag
#105
logo
Harsányi Kamil
- Ferencei Dušan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:10
(670)
+2:24
+0
80.6
9.60
98.flag
#170
logo
Hertel Günter
- Jahme Bernd

Trabant P601
A2/60011:12
(672)
+2:26
+2
80.4
9.73
99.flag
#82
logo
Vopička Karel
- Stehlík Karel

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:13
(673)
+2:27
+1
80.2
9.80
=flag
#176
logo
Piehler Helmut
- Riedel Klaus

Trabant P601
A2/60011:13
(673)
+2:27
+0
80.2
9.80
101.flag
#111
logo
Fröderberg Lars-Inge
- Hagberg Bo

Škoda 110 LS
A2/115011:14
(674)
+2:28
+1
80.1
9.87
102.flag
#138
logo
Wurmannstater Andreas
- Eilert B.

Peugeot 304
A1/130011:15
(675)
+2:29
+1
80.0
9.93
=flag
#164
logo
Wagner Dieter
- Doerr Udo

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:15
(675)
+2:29
+0
80.0
9.93
=flag
#190
logo
Culmbacher Egon
- Härtwich Erwin

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:15
(675)
+2:29
+0
80.0
9.93
105.flag
#127
logo
Havránek Ivo
- Bečka Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115011:17
(677)
+2:31
+2
79.8
10.1
106.flag
#115
logo
Gubáni Štefan
- Calpaš Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:19
(679)
+2:33
+2
79.5
10.2
=flag
#165
logo
Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:19
(679)
+2:33
+0
79.5
10.2
=flag
#172
logo
Baberski Dieter
- Wehrhahn Ulrich

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:19
(679)
+2:33
+0
79.5
10.2
109.flag
#173
logo
Hähn Martin
- Naue Horst

Trabant P601
A2/60011:20
(680)
+2:34
+1
79.4
10.3
=flag
#179
logo
Krystkewicz Stanislaw
- Walach Fr.

Fiat 127
A2/100011:20
(680)
+2:34
+0
79.4
10.3
=flag
#181
logo
Rychter Stanisław
- Rychter Marta

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160011:20
(680)
+2:34
+0
79.4
10.3
112.flag
#38
logo
Krakhofer Hans-Peter
- Ottermayer F.

Volkswagen 1300 S
A1/160011:23
(683)
+2:37
+3
79.1
10.5
113.flag
#84
logo
Nordal Svein
- Jensen Jan-Egil

Saab 96 V4
A1/160011:24
(684)
+2:38
+1
78.9
10.5
=flag
#97
logo
Kyjovský Štěpán
- Hausmanová Hana

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:24
(684)
+2:38
+0
78.9
10.5
115.flag
#42
logo
Løvå Arild
- Fossheim Geir

Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/160011:25
(685)
+2:39
+1
78.8
10.6
=flag
#144
logo
Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.

Zastava 101
A1/115011:25
(685)
+2:39
+0
78.8
10.6
117.flag
#126
logo
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100 L
A2/100011:27
(687)
+2:41
+2
78.6
10.7
=flag
#148
logo
Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:27
(687)
+2:41
+0
78.6
10.7
119.flag
#100
logo
Šolar Václav
- Haas Otto

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:28
(688)
+2:42
+1
78.5
10.8
=flag
#177
logo
Ullmann Hans
- Lange Werner

Trabant P601
A2/60011:28
(688)
+2:42
+0
78.5
10.8
121.flag
#178
logo
Asmus Eberhard
- Meischner Christian

Trabant P601
A2/60011:29
(689)
+2:43
+1
78.4
10.9
122.flag
#136
logo
Susicky Ernst
- Göller Karl

Austin Allegro
A1/130011:30
(690)
+2:44
+1
78.3
10.9
123.flag
#88
logo
Johannessen John
- Fløene Asbjørn

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160011:32
(692)
+2:46
+2
78.0
11.1
=flag
#169
logo
Scheithauer Peter
- Schöpf Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60011:32
(692)
+2:46
+0
78.0
11.1
=flag
#188
logo
Niebergall Horst
- Fromman Bernd

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:32
(692)
+2:46
+0
78.0
11.1
126.flag
#125
logo
Franke Bernd
- Franke Jurgen

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:33
(693)
+2:47
+1
77.9
11.1
127.flag
#153
logo
Gruň Milan
- Kořínek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:36
(696)
+2:50
+3
77.6
11.3
128.flag
#174
logo
Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan

Trabant P601
A2/60011:40
(700)
+2:54
+4
77.1
11.6
129.flag
#151
logo
Rosa Roman
- Černý Vojtěch

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:43
(703)
+2:57
+3
76.8
11.8
130.flag
#114
logo
Figura Gerd
- Kulterer Klaus

Toyota 1000
A1/100011:44
(704)
+2:58
+1
76.7
11.9
=flag
#133
logo
Jurek Jaroslav
- Piovarči Ján

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:44
(704)
+2:58
+0
76.7
11.9
132.flag
#122
logo
Raus Josef
- Koubský Stanislav

Škoda 100
A2/100011:46
(706)
+3:00
+2
76.5
12.0
133.flag
#85
logo
Čemus Jan
- Absolon František

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100011:47
(707)
+3:01
+1
76.4
12.1
=flag
#101
logo
Larsen-Haagen Carl
- Hansen Egil

Datsun 100A
A2/100011:47
(707)
+3:01
+0
76.4
12.1
135.flag
#74
logo
Berntsen Thore
- Hellseth Knut

Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/160011:48
(708)
+3:02
+1
76.3
12.1
=flag
#185
logo
Adamski Aleksander
- Antkiewicz Stefan

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:48
(708)
+3:02
+0
76.3
12.1
137.flag
#56
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:51
(711)
+3:05
+3
75.9
12.3
138.flag
#75
logo
Bičiště Karel
- Stejskal Jaroslav

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160011:53
(713)
+3:07
+2
75.7
12.5
=flag
#150
logo
Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann H.

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:53
(713)
+3:07
+0
75.7
12.5
140.flag
#92
logo
Eulitz Fred
- Schirmer Horst

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100011:54
(714)
+3:08
+1
75.6
12.5
=flag
#110
logo
Lofgren Tommy
- Sandström Jan

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:54
(714)
+3:08
+0
75.6
12.5
142.flag
#155
logo
Rolfsson Jan
- Pajula Matti

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:59
(719)
+3:13
+5
75.1
12.9
=flag
#168
logo
Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60011:59
(719)
+3:13
+0
75.1
12.9
144.flag
#156
logo
Brus V.
- Brusová-Brázdilová V.

Trabant P601
A2/60012:00
(720)
+3:14
+1
75.0
12.9
145.flag
#187
logo
Persson Anders
- Huseback Tommy

Škoda 110 R
A2/100012:01
(721)
+3:15
+1
74.9
13.0
146.flag
#137
logo
Skála Vladimír
- Brzoň František

Škoda 110 LS
A2/115012:06
(726)
+3:20
+5
74.4
13.3
=flag
#160
logo
Karácsonyi Tamás
- Stiller Zoltán

Trabant P601
A2/60012:06
(726)
+3:20
+0
74.4
13.3
148.flag
#118
logo
Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan

Fiat 127
A2/100012:07
(727)
+3:21
+1
74.3
13.4
=flag
#158
logo
Gazsó László
- Varga József

Trabant P601
A2/60012:07
(727)
+3:21
+0
74.3
13.4
150.flag
#44
logo
Trangsrud Bjørn
- Ronning Liv

Saab 96 V4
A1/160012:10
(730)
+3:24
+3
74.0
13.6
151.flag
#166
logo
Horstmann Bruno
- Westphal D.

Trabant P601
A2/60012:15
(735)
+3:29
+5
73.5
13.9
152.flag
#182
logo
Kopylowski Ant.
- Fronckowait T.

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160012:49
(769)
+4:03
+34
70.2
16.2
153.flag
#12
logo
Jansen Falko
- Hummel Willy

Ford Capri RS
A2/1600+14:39
(879)
+5:53
+1:50
61.4
23.5
154.flag
#95
logo
Sadovsky Herbert
- Binder Harald

NSU 1200
A1/130016:37
(997)
+7:51
+1:58
54.2
31.4
155.flag
#90
logo
Plička Karel
- Losman Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130017:26
(1046)
+8:40
+49
51.6
34.7
156.flag
#167
logo
Krause Manfred
- Ismer Klaus-Jürgen

Škoda 120 S
A2/130027:59
(1679)
+19:13
+10:33
32.2
76.9
Overall
1.flag
#6
logo
Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík S.

Alpine-Renault A110
B5/25008:46
(526)
102.7
2.flag
#16
logo
Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25008:53
(533)
+7
+7
101.3
0.47
3.flag
#4
logo
Wittmann sen. Franz
- Schurek Oswald

BMW 2002 Tii
A2/1600+8:59
(539)
+13
+6
100.2
0.87
4.flag
#2
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25009:01
(541)
+15
+2
99.8
1.00
5.flag
#10
logo
Breuss Norbert
- Heissen Bekler

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+9:23
(563)
+37
+22
95.9
2.47
6.flag
#7
logo
Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:33
(573)
+47
+10
94.2
3.13
7.flag
#24
logo
Zapadlo Miloslav
- Hortek Pavel

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:42
(582)
+56
+9
92.8
3.73
8.flag
#21
logo
Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:43
(583)
+57
+1
92.6
3.80
9.flag
#26
logo
Sivík Josef
- Kyjánková Hana

Renault 17 Gordini
A2/16009:44
(584)
+58
+1
92.5
3.87
10.flag
#40
logo
Ponec Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich

Renault 12 Gordini
A2/16009:45
(585)
+59
+1
92.3
3.93
11.flag
#18
logo
Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:46
(586)
+1:00
+1
92.2
4.00
=flag
#47
logo
Wilhelmsson Tommy
- Johansson Arne

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+9:46
(586)
+1:00
+0
92.2
4.00
13.flag
#30
logo
Kopejsko Josef
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:47
(587)
+1:01
+1
92.0
4.07
14.flag
#28
logo
Nilsson Börje
- Olsson Anders

Volvo 142
A2/1600+9:48
(588)
+1:02
+1
91.8
4.13
15.flag
#29
logo
Gottlieb Gerhard
- Wiemann Roland

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+9:50
(590)
+1:04
+2
91.5
4.27
16.flag
#37
logo
Scheffel Günter
- Dartsch Thomas

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+9:51
(591)
+1:05
+1
91.4
4.33
17.flag
#51
logo
Blahna Václav
- Hlávka Lubislav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:56
(596)
+1:10
+5
90.6
4.67
18.flag
#34
logo
Kovář Štěpán
- Wohanka Miroslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/13009:58
(598)
+1:12
+2
90.3
4.80
19.flag
#31
logo
Schonlieb Hans
- Tatschl Bernd

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+10:00
(600)
+1:14
+2
90.0
4.93
20.flag
#9
logo
Lundström Bengt
- Sager Fergus

Toyota Celica
A2/1600+10:01
(601)
+1:15
+1
89.9
5.00
=flag
#39
logo
Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:01
(601)
+1:15
+0
89.9
5.00
22.flag
#36
logo
Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:02
(602)
+1:16
+1
89.7
5.07
=flag
#49
logo
Balatoni Mihály
- Sándor István

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:02
(602)
+1:16
+0
89.7
5.07
24.flag
#27
logo
Britth Hans
- Andersson Hans

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+10:03
(603)
+1:17
+1
89.6
5.13
=flag
#73
logo
Pech sen. Václav
- Pech Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:03
(603)
+1:17
+0
89.6
5.13
=flag
#104
logo
Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160010:03
(603)
+1:17
+0
89.6
5.13
27.flag
#1
logo
Udlínek František
- Pavlovský J.

Škoda 110 RC
A2/115010:04
(604)
+1:18
+1
89.4
5.20
=flag
#83
logo
Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:04
(604)
+1:18
+0
89.4
5.20
29.flag
#23
logo
Šulc Wolfgang
- Dirry Kurt

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160010:10
(610)
+1:24
+6
88.5
5.60
30.flag
#121
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160010:11
(611)
+1:25
+1
88.4
5.67
31.flag
#80
logo
Ingelsson Kenneth
- Carlsson Bo

Saab 96 V4
A2/1600+10:12
(612)
+1:26
+1
88.2
5.73
32.flag
#59
logo
Panzenböck Wolfgang
- Zwickl Johann

NSU 1200 TT
A2/130010:14
(614)
+1:28
+2
87.9
5.87
33.flag
#35
logo
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Leopold Peter

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+10:16
(616)
+1:30
+2
87.7
6.00
=flag
#46
logo
Pavlík Leo
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:16
(616)
+1:30
+0
87.7
6.00
35.flag
#43
logo
Nosek Jan
- Vašíček Ivan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:17
(617)
+1:31
+1
87.5
6.07
36.flag
#67
logo
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar
- Paust Peter

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+10:18
(618)
+1:32
+1
87.4
6.13
37.flag
#14
logo
Platte Michael
- Nestelberger Wolfgang

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+10:19
(619)
+1:33
+1
87.2
6.20
38.flag
#99
logo
Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:20
(620)
+1:34
+1
87.1
6.27
=flag
#119
logo
Jirotka Petr
- Pospíšil Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:20
(620)
+1:34
+0
87.1
6.27
40.flag
#15
logo
Mayer Leopold
- Reitler Harald

Volvo 142 S
B5/250010:21
(621)
+1:35
+1
87.0
6.33
=flag
#60
logo
Lyding Wilhelm
- Klemenz Otto Karl

Opel Commodore
A1/1600+10:21
(621)
+1:35
+0
87.0
6.33
=flag
#87
logo
Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:21
(621)
+1:35
+0
87.0
6.33
43.flag
#41
logo
Casselsjö Gilbert
- Dahl Uts

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+10:22
(622)
+1:36
+1
86.8
6.40
44.flag
#17
logo
Zechner Franz
- Liendl Reinhold

Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
A3+4/1600+10:23
(623)
+1:37
+1
86.7
6.47
=flag
#69
logo
Wesol Reinhard
- Junge Dieter

Volkswagen Scirocco
A1/160010:23
(623)
+1:37
+0
86.7
6.47
46.flag
#112
logo
Harsa Václav
- Volák Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:24
(624)
+1:38
+1
86.5
6.53
47.flag
#70
logo
Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:25
(625)
+1:39
+1
86.4
6.60
=flag
#89
logo
Dolejš Antonín
- Turek Zdeněk

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:25
(625)
+1:39
+0
86.4
6.60
=flag
#117
logo
Michl Josef
- Neradil Petr

Škoda 100 L
A2/100010:25
(625)
+1:39
+0
86.4
6.60
=flag
#131
logo
Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:25
(625)
+1:39
+0
86.4
6.60
51.flag
#65
logo
Schartner Herbert
- Brust Werner

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+10:26
(626)
+1:40
+1
86.3
6.67
52.flag
#5
logo
Heinrich Karl
- Aulbert Udo

BMW 2002 Tii
A1/1600+10:28
(628)
+1:42
+2
86.0
6.80
53.flag
#96
logo
Horváth Arpád
- Szamaranszký Karol

Škoda 110 L
A2/130010:29
(629)
+1:43
+1
85.9
6.87
54.flag
#25
logo
Druba Wolfgang
- Lode Dieter

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+10:31
(631)
+1:45
+2
85.6
7.00
55.flag
#108
logo
Pallag Ivan
- Jurkovič Eugen

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:33
(633)
+1:47
+2
85.3
7.13
56.flag
#116
logo
Brotánek Miroslav
- Adamec Josef

Fiat 128
A1/115010:34
(634)
+1:48
+1
85.2
7.20
=flag
#130
logo
Sveinsvoll Terje
- Kleven Asbjørn

Honda Civic
A1/130010:34
(634)
+1:48
+0
85.2
7.20
=flag
#147
logo
Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:34
(634)
+1:48
+0
85.2
7.20
59.flag
#33
logo
Pirker Dieter
- Pirker Peter

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+10:35
(635)
+1:49
+1
85.0
7.27
=flag
#45
logo
Lummert Hans-Joachim
- Sobkowski W.

BMW 1602
A2/160010:35
(635)
+1:49
+0
85.0
7.27
=flag
#162
logo
Vučković Dragan
- Tomić Vladimir

Škoda 110
A2/115010:35
(635)
+1:49
+0
85.0
7.27
62.flag
#146
logo
Mach Jan
- Kloc Josef

Fiat 128
A1/115010:37
(637)
+1:51
+2
84.8
7.40
63.flag
#86
logo
Tauchner Helmuth
- Sommer Gustav

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+10:38
(638)
+1:52
+1
84.6
7.47
64.flag
#54
logo
Krautberger Erwin
- Jolly Adolf

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160010:39
(639)
+1:53
+1
84.5
7.53
=flag
#175
logo
Svoboda Cyril
- Kudláček Jaroslav

Trabant P601
A2/60010:39
(639)
+1:53
+0
84.5
7.53
66.flag
#140
logo
Leeb Gerhard
- Hafner Barbara

Simca 1100 TI
A1/130010:40
(640)
+1:54
+1
84.4
7.60
=flag
#163
logo
Marić Zoran
- Kuč Branko

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:40
(640)
+1:54
+0
84.4
7.60
68.flag
#161
logo
Mařík Ladislav
- Kordač Martin

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:41
(641)
+1:55
+1
84.2
7.67
69.flag
#79
logo
Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone

Honda Civic
A1/130010:42
(642)
+1:56
+1
84.1
7.73
=flag
#128
logo
Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir

Honda Civic
A1/130010:42
(642)
+1:56
+0
84.1
7.73
=flag
#142
logo
Nielsen Bent Aakjær
- Rohrberg Allan

BMC Cooper 1300
A1/130010:42
(642)
+1:56
+0
84.1
7.73
72.flag
#76
logo
Dillinger Rudolf
- Gutsmiedl Rico

Opel Ascona 1600
A1/160010:43
(643)
+1:57
+1
84.0
7.80
=flag
#78
logo
Wesström Evert
- Hedén Hans

Toyota Celica
A1/160010:43
(643)
+1:57
+0
84.0
7.80
=flag
#145
logo
Srnský Josef
- Valoušek sen. Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:43
(643)
+1:57
+0
84.0
7.80
75.flag
#120
logo
Křeček Ladislav
- Hradec Václav

Škoda 100
A2/100010:46
(646)
+2:00
+3
83.6
8.00
76.flag
#141
logo
Virčík Štefan
- Stanková Jana

Škoda 110 L
A2/115010:47
(647)
+2:01
+1
83.5
8.07
77.flag
#48
logo
Knudtzen Wenche
- Carlem Brit

Lada 1500
A2/100010:48
(648)
+2:02
+1
83.3
8.13
78.flag
#57
logo
Chlup Zdeněk
- Hrodek Bohumil

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160010:49
(649)
+2:03
+1
83.2
8.20
=flag
#143
logo
Müller Petr
- Pěknic Jan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115010:49
(649)
+2:03
+0
83.2
8.20
80.flag
#63
logo
Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160010:50
(650)
+2:04
+1
83.1
8.27
=flag
#135
logo
Polívka Václav
- Votruba Václav

Škoda 110
A2/115010:50
(650)
+2:04
+0
83.1
8.27
82.flag
#154
logo
Podsklan Pavel
- Richter Josef

Fiat 128 Sport
A1/115010:51
(651)
+2:05
+1
82.9
8.33
83.flag
#91
logo
Lžičař Miroslav
- Březina Karel

Fiat 124
A1/160010:52
(652)
+2:06
+1
82.8
8.40
84.flag
#66
logo
Krečmer Jaroslav
- Kunc Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:53
(653)
+2:07
+1
82.7
8.47
85.flag
#72
logo
Stocker Peter
- Lintschnig Bernhardt

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+10:54
(654)
+2:08
+1
82.6
8.53
86.flag
#152
logo
Jeřábek Josef
- Sejkora Jan

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/115010:56
(656)
+2:10
+2
82.3
8.67
87.flag
#81
logo
Nyborg Per Odvar
- Monsen Tom

Saab 96 V4
A1/160010:57
(657)
+2:11
+1
82.2
8.73
88.flag
#53
logo
Varga Jozef
- Mezey Vojtěch

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:00
(660)
+2:14
+3
81.8
8.93
=flag
#149
logo
Pokorný Jarmil
- Ouředník Ivan

Fiat 128
A1/130011:00
(660)
+2:14
+0
81.8
8.93
90.flag
#93
logo
Zubal Josef
- Břicháč Milan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:03
(663)
+2:17
+3
81.4
9.13
=flag
#103
logo
Čihák Evžen
- Kučera František

Fiat 127
A2/100011:03
(663)
+2:17
+0
81.4
9.13
92.flag
#134
logo
Jensen Trine
- Bråthen Mette

Honda Civic
A1/130011:04
(664)
+2:18
+1
81.3
9.20
93.flag
#61
logo
Molnár Ambrož
- Koza František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:05
(665)
+2:19
+1
81.2
9.27
94.flag
#94
logo
Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:06
(666)
+2:20
+1
81.1
9.33
95.flag
#71
logo
Oppenauer Karl
- Lödl Josef

Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
A2/160011:07
(667)
+2:21
+1
81.0
9.40
96.flag
#98
logo
Rohrstorfer Johann
- Käferböck Franz

Mazda 1000 S
A2/100011:10
(670)
+2:24
+3
80.6
9.60
=flag
#105
logo
Harsányi Kamil
- Ferencei Dušan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:10
(670)
+2:24
+0
80.6
9.60
98.flag
#170
logo
Hertel Günter
- Jahme Bernd

Trabant P601
A2/60011:12
(672)
+2:26
+2
80.4
9.73
99.flag
#82
logo
Vopička Karel
- Stehlík Karel

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:13
(673)
+2:27
+1
80.2
9.80
=flag
#176
logo
Piehler Helmut
- Riedel Klaus

Trabant P601
A2/60011:13
(673)
+2:27
+0
80.2
9.80
101.flag
#111
logo
Fröderberg Lars-Inge
- Hagberg Bo

Škoda 110 LS
A2/115011:14
(674)
+2:28
+1
80.1
9.87
102.flag
#138
logo
Wurmannstater Andreas
- Eilert B.

Peugeot 304
A1/130011:15
(675)
+2:29
+1
80.0
9.93
=flag
#164
logo
Wagner Dieter
- Doerr Udo

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:15
(675)
+2:29
+0
80.0
9.93
=flag
#190
logo
Culmbacher Egon
- Härtwich Erwin

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:15
(675)
+2:29
+0
80.0
9.93
105.flag
#127
logo
Havránek Ivo
- Bečka Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115011:17
(677)
+2:31
+2
79.8
10.1
106.flag
#115
logo
Gubáni Štefan
- Calpaš Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:19
(679)
+2:33
+2
79.5
10.2
=flag
#165
logo
Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:19
(679)
+2:33
+0
79.5
10.2
=flag
#172
logo
Baberski Dieter
- Wehrhahn Ulrich

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:19
(679)
+2:33
+0
79.5
10.2
109.flag
#173
logo
Hähn Martin
- Naue Horst

Trabant P601
A2/60011:20
(680)
+2:34
+1
79.4
10.3
=flag
#179
logo
Krystkewicz Stanislaw
- Walach Fr.

Fiat 127
A2/100011:20
(680)
+2:34
+0
79.4
10.3
=flag
#181
logo
Rychter Stanisław
- Rychter Marta

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160011:20
(680)
+2:34
+0
79.4
10.3
112.flag
#38
logo
Krakhofer Hans-Peter
- Ottermayer F.

Volkswagen 1300 S
A1/160011:23
(683)
+2:37
+3
79.1
10.5
113.flag
#84
logo
Nordal Svein
- Jensen Jan-Egil

Saab 96 V4
A1/160011:24
(684)
+2:38
+1
78.9
10.5
=flag
#97
logo
Kyjovský Štěpán
- Hausmanová Hana

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:24
(684)
+2:38
+0
78.9
10.5
115.flag
#42
logo
Løvå Arild
- Fossheim Geir

Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/160011:25
(685)
+2:39
+1
78.8
10.6
=flag
#144
logo
Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.

Zastava 101
A1/115011:25
(685)
+2:39
+0
78.8
10.6
117.flag
#126
logo
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100 L
A2/100011:27
(687)
+2:41
+2
78.6
10.7
=flag
#148
logo
Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:27
(687)
+2:41
+0
78.6
10.7
119.flag
#100
logo
Šolar Václav
- Haas Otto

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:28
(688)
+2:42
+1
78.5
10.8
=flag
#177
logo
Ullmann Hans
- Lange Werner

Trabant P601
A2/60011:28
(688)
+2:42
+0
78.5
10.8
121.flag
#178
logo
Asmus Eberhard
- Meischner Christian

Trabant P601
A2/60011:29
(689)
+2:43
+1
78.4
10.9
122.flag
#136
logo
Susicky Ernst
- Göller Karl

Austin Allegro
A1/130011:30
(690)
+2:44
+1
78.3
10.9
123.flag
#88
logo
Johannessen John
- Fløene Asbjørn

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160011:32
(692)
+2:46
+2
78.0
11.1
=flag
#169
logo
Scheithauer Peter
- Schöpf Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60011:32
(692)
+2:46
+0
78.0
11.1
=flag
#188
logo
Niebergall Horst
- Fromman Bernd

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:32
(692)
+2:46
+0
78.0
11.1
126.flag
#125
logo
Franke Bernd
- Franke Jurgen

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:33
(693)
+2:47
+1
77.9
11.1
127.flag
#153
logo
Gruň Milan
- Kořínek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:36
(696)
+2:50
+3
77.6
11.3
128.flag
#174
logo
Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan

Trabant P601
A2/60011:40
(700)
+2:54
+4
77.1
11.6
129.flag
#151
logo
Rosa Roman
- Černý Vojtěch

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:43
(703)
+2:57
+3
76.8
11.8
130.flag
#114
logo
Figura Gerd
- Kulterer Klaus

Toyota 1000
A1/100011:44
(704)
+2:58
+1
76.7
11.9
=flag
#133
logo
Jurek Jaroslav
- Piovarči Ján

Škoda 110 R
A2/115011:44
(704)
+2:58
+0
76.7
11.9
132.flag
#122
logo
Raus Josef
- Koubský Stanislav

Škoda 100
A2/100011:46
(706)
+3:00
+2
76.5
12.0
133.flag
#85
logo
Čemus Jan
- Absolon František

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100011:47
(707)
+3:01
+1
76.4
12.1
=flag
#101
logo
Larsen-Haagen Carl
- Hansen Egil

Datsun 100A
A2/100011:47
(707)
+3:01
+0
76.4
12.1
135.flag
#74
logo
Berntsen Thore
- Hellseth Knut

Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/160011:48
(708)
+3:02
+1
76.3
12.1
=flag
#185
logo
Adamski Aleksander
- Antkiewicz Stefan

Wartburg 353
A2/100011:48
(708)
+3:02
+0
76.3
12.1
137.flag
#56
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:51
(711)
+3:05
+3
75.9
12.3
138.flag
#75
logo
Bičiště Karel
- Stejskal Jaroslav

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160011:53
(713)
+3:07
+2
75.7
12.5
=flag
#150
logo
Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann H.

Wartburg 353
A1/100011:53
(713)
+3:07
+0
75.7
12.5
140.flag
#92
logo
Eulitz Fred
- Schirmer Horst

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100011:54
(714)
+3:08
+1
75.6
12.5
=flag
#110
logo
Lofgren Tommy
- Sandström Jan

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:54
(714)
+3:08
+0
75.6
12.5
142.flag
#155
logo
Rolfsson Jan
- Pajula Matti

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115011:59
(719)
+3:13
+5
75.1
12.9
=flag
#168
logo
Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60011:59
(719)
+3:13
+0
75.1
12.9
144.flag
#156
logo
Brus V.
- Brusová-Brázdilová V.

Trabant P601
A2/60012:00
(720)
+3:14
+1
75.0
12.9
145.flag
#187
logo
Persson Anders
- Huseback Tommy

Škoda 110 R
A2/100012:01
(721)
+3:15
+1
74.9
13.0
146.flag
#137
logo
Skála Vladimír
- Brzoň František

Škoda 110 LS
A2/115012:06
(726)
+3:20
+5
74.4
13.3
=flag
#160
logo
Karácsonyi Tamás
- Stiller Zoltán

Trabant P601
A2/60012:06
(726)
+3:20
+0
74.4
13.3
148.flag
#118
logo
Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan

Fiat 127
A2/100012:07
(727)
+3:21
+1
74.3
13.4
=flag
#158
logo
Gazsó László
- Varga József

Trabant P601
A2/60012:07
(727)
+3:21
+0
74.3
13.4
150.flag
#44
logo
Trangsrud Bjørn
- Ronning Liv

Saab 96 V4
A1/160012:10
(730)
+3:24
+3
74.0
13.6
151.flag
#166
logo
Horstmann Bruno
- Westphal D.

Trabant P601
A2/60012:15
(735)
+3:29
+5
73.5
13.9
152.flag
#182
logo
Kopylowski Ant.
- Fronckowait T.

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160012:49
(769)
+4:03
+34
70.2
16.2
153.flag
#12
logo
Jansen Falko
- Hummel Willy

Ford Capri RS
A2/1600+14:39
(879)
+5:53
+1:50
61.4
23.5
154.flag
#95
logo
Sadovsky Herbert
- Binder Harald

NSU 1200
A1/130016:37
(997)
+7:51
+1:58
54.2
31.4
155.flag
#90
logo
Plička Karel
- Losman Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130017:26
(1046)
+8:40
+49
51.6
34.7
156.flag
#167
logo
Krause Manfred
- Ismer Klaus-Jürgen

Škoda 120 S
A2/130027:59
(1679)
+19:13
+10:33
32.2
76.9
Retirement
#113flagBold Petr
- Bojas Karel
logo
Lada VAZ 2103 MTXRetired
#124flagPeřinka Jan
- Peřinka Jaroslav
logo
Wartburg 353Retired
#157flagTuč Jan
- Bečka Karel
logo
Škoda 100Retired
#159flagBergmann Petr
- Starý Miroslav
logo
Trabant P601Retired
#200flagKolejka Dušan
- Jokeš Ladislav
logo
Škoda 120 SRegional only
#201flagKarasz Martin
- Szecsényi Arpád
logo
Škoda 110 LRegional only
#202flagMyslík Vladimír
- Kožíšek Zbyněk
logo
Škoda 110 L RallyeRegional only
#203flagŠnajdr st. Vladimír
- Stoklasa Otto
logo
Škoda 100Regional only
#204flagProcházka Vladimír
- Macek Vojtěch
logo
Škoda 110 LRegional only
#205flagZink Reinhold
- Hubáček Vladimír
logo
Škoda 100Regional only
#206flagBoček Jiří
- Hron Ivan
logo
Škoda 100Regional only
#207flagKisucký Štefan
- Gajdoš Ladislav
logo
Škoda 100 LRegional only
#208flagTrojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
logo
Wartburg 353Regional only
#209flagSvoboda Vojtěch
- Varmuža Jan
logo
Škoda 100 LRegional only
#210flagPřikryl Lubomír
- Měřínský Otta
logo
Škoda 100Regional only
#211flagTrčala M.
- Trčalová-Matušová M.
logo
Fiat 128Regional only
#212flagGerlich Milan
- Sněgoň Jaroslav
logo
Škoda 110 RRegional only
#213flagPazdera Bohumil
- Slepica Karel
logo
Lada VAZ 2103Regional only
#214flagKapa Jan
- Kolář Pavel
logo
Lada VAZ 2103Regional only
#215flagTláskal Jiří
- Šmíd Jiří
logo
Trabant P601Regional only
#216flagNový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
logo
Trabant P601Regional only
#217flagStovička Jozef
- Raus František
logo
Trabant P601Regional only
#218flagDřevo Josef
- Prokš Petr
logo
Trabant P601Regional only
#219flagKročil Milan
- Rejmon Pavel
logo
Trabant P601Regional only
#220flagSamec Jiří
- Trojan Zdeněk
logo
Trabant P601Regional only
#221flagMaleček Karel
- Zedník Ivan
logo
Trabant P601Regional only
#222flagDvořák Petr
- Koudelka Václav
logo
Trabant P601Regional only
#223flagKadlec Bohumil
- Grymová Ludmila
logo
Trabant P601Regional only
#226flagHank Tomáš
- Neubauer Arnošt
logo
Škoda 110 L RallyeAccident
#227flagBystrianský Július
- Kuruc Andrej
logo
Fiat 128Regional only
drivers 247 495
codrivers 357 235
events 68 544
entries 2 803 183
video 26 167
photos 542 035
car plates 797 836
-->