lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

2. Rallye Škoda 1975

INTCzechoslovakia #3
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years

Penalty

SS20#5flag Heinrich Karl
- Aulbert Udo
icon BMW 2002 TiiA1/1600+3:00
SS20#23flag Šulc Wolfgang
- Dirry Kurt
icon Volkswagen 1302 SA2/16003:00
SS20#24flag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Hortek Pavel
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/13004:20
SS20#27flag Britth Hans
- Andersson Hans
icon Ford Escort RS 2000A1/1600+1:00
SS20#33flag Pirker Dieter
- Pirker Peter
icon BMW 2002 TiA1/1600+14:20
SS20#37flag Scheffel Günter
- Dartsch Thomas
icon BMW 2002 TiA2/1600+5:00
SS20#38flag Krakhofer Hans-Peter
- Ottermayer F.
icon Volkswagen 1300 SA1/160046:00
SS20#39flag Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj
icon Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/11505:00
SS20#41flag Casselsjö Gilbert
- Dahl Uts
icon Ford Escort RS 2000A1/1600+12:00
SS20#42flag Løvå Arild
- Fossheim Geir
icon Volkswagen 1303 SA1/160012:00
SS20#45flag Lummert Hans-Joachim
- Sobkowski W.
icon BMW 1602A2/16004:00
SS20#47flag Wilhelmsson Tommy
- Johansson Arne
icon BMW 2002 TiA1/1600+35:00
SS20#51flag Blahna Václav
- Hlávka Lubislav
icon Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
A2/13002:00
SS20#56flag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/13001:00
SS20#66flag Krečmer Jaroslav
- Kunc Miloslav
icon Škoda 120 S
Sigma Olomouc
A2/130023:00
SS20#67flag Jahnke Raimar-Lothar
- Paust Peter
icon Ford Escort RS 2000A1/1600+36:00
SS20#69flag Wesol Reinhard
- Junge Dieter
icon Volkswagen SciroccoA1/16004:00
SS20#70flag Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/130025:00
SS20#74flag Berntsen Thore
- Hellseth Knut
icon Volkswagen 1303 SA1/160017:00
SS20#76flag Dillinger Rudolf
- Gutsmiedl Rico
icon Opel Ascona 1600A1/16005:00
SS20#78flag Wesström Evert
- Hedén Hans
icon Toyota CelicaA1/160010:20
SS20#79flag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
icon Honda CivicA1/130015:00
SS20#82flag Vopička Karel
- Stehlík Karel
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/100040:00
SS20#83flag Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/13001:00
SS20#85flag Čemus Jan
- Absolon František
icon Škoda 1000 MBA2/100038:00
SS20#86flag Tauchner Helmuth
- Sommer Gustav
icon Ford Escort MexicoA1/1600+7:00
SS20#87flag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/13003:00
SS20#88flag Johannessen John
- Fløene Asbjørn
icon Lada VAZ 2103A1/16007:00
SS20#89flag Dolejš Antonín
- Turek Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
A2/13001:00
SS20#92flag Eulitz Fred
- Schirmer Horst
icon Škoda 1000 MBA2/100051:00
SS20#94flag Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/10007:00
SS20#96flag Horváth Arpád
- Szamaranszký Karol
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Bratislava
A2/130016:00
SS20#98flag Rohrstorfer Johann
- Käferböck Franz
icon Mazda 1000 SA2/10006:00
SS20#99flag Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Bratislava
A2/130027:20
SS20#103flag Čihák Evžen
- Kučera František
icon Fiat 127
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/100012:00
SS20#108flag Pallag Ivan
- Jurkovič Eugen
icon Škoda 120 S
Stavba Košice
A2/130015:00
SS20#110flag Lofgren Tommy
- Sandström Jan
icon Škoda 110 LSA1/115046:00
SS20#111flag Fröderberg Lars-Inge
- Hagberg Bo
icon Škoda 110 LSA2/115049:00
SS20#112flag Harsa Václav
- Volák Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 SA2/13008:00
SS20#116flag Brotánek Miroslav
- Adamec Josef
icon Fiat 128
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/11507:00
SS20#120flag Křeček Ladislav
- Hradec Václav
icon Škoda 100
ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy
A2/100010:00
SS20#122flag Raus Josef
- Koubský Stanislav
icon Škoda 100
Sigma Lutín
A2/100015:00
SS20#128flag Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir
icon Honda CivicA1/13008:00
SS20#130flag Sveinsvoll Terje
- Kleven Asbjørn
icon Honda CivicA1/13007:00
SS20#131flag Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Příbram
A2/11503:00
SS20#134flag Jensen Trine
- Bråthen Mette
icon Honda CivicA1/130013:00
SS20#142flag Nielsen Bent Aakjær
- Rohrberg Allan
icon BMC Cooper 1300A1/130045:20
SS20#143flag Müller Petr
- Pěknic Jan
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/11503:00
SS20#144flag Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.
icon Zastava 101
ASK Havířov
A1/115010:00
SS20#146flag Mach Jan
- Kloc Josef
icon Fiat 128
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/11501:00
SS20#147flag Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková A.
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/11503:00
SS20#148flag Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne
icon Škoda 110 LSA1/115026:00
SS20#150flag Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann H.
icon Wartburg 353A1/100012:00
SS20#151flag Rosa Roman
- Černý Vojtěch
icon Škoda 110 LSA1/115014:00
SS20#152flag Jeřábek Josef
- Sejkora Jan
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Tanvald
A1/115015:00
SS20#155flag Rolfsson Jan
- Pajula Matti
icon Škoda 110 LSA1/11501:02:20
SS20#156flag Brus V.
- Brusová-Brázdilová V.
icon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/60014:00
SS20#161flag Mařík Ladislav
- Kordač Martin
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/11503:00
SS20#163flag Marić Zoran
- Kuč Branko
icon Škoda 110 LA2/115032:00
SS20#164flag Wagner Dieter
- Doerr Udo
icon Wartburg 353A2/100018:00
SS20#165flag Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried
icon Wartburg 353A1/100014:00
SS20#166flag Horstmann Bruno
- Westphal D.
icon Trabant P601A2/60023:00
SS20#173flag Hähn Martin
- Naue Horst
icon Trabant P601A2/60013:00
SS20#174flag Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/60013:00
SS20#176flag Piehler Helmut
- Riedel Klaus
icon Trabant P601A2/6004:00
SS20#177flag Ullmann Hans
- Lange Werner
icon Trabant P601A2/60015:00
SS20#178flag Asmus Eberhard
- Meischner Christian
icon Trabant P601A2/60018:00
SS20#188flag Niebergall Horst
- Fromman Bernd
icon Wartburg 353A2/10001:00
SS20#190flag Culmbacher Egon
- Härtwich Erwin
icon Wartburg 353A1/10004:00
drivers 247 495
codrivers 357 235
events 68 544
entries 2 803 183
video 26 167
photos 542 035
car plates 797 836
-->