2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Penalty
SS20 | #5 |
Heinrich Karl - Aulbert Udo |
BMW 2002 Tii | A1/1600+ |
3:00 |
||
SS20 | #23 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Dirry Kurt |
Volkswagen 1302 S | A2/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS20 | #24 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
4:20 |
||
SS20 | #27 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Hans |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | A1/1600+ |
1:00 |
||
SS20 | #33 |
Pirker Dieter - Pirker Peter |
BMW 2002 Ti | A1/1600+ |
14:20 |
||
SS20 | #37 |
Scheffel Günter - Dartsch Thomas |
BMW 2002 Ti | A2/1600+ |
5:00 |
||
SS20 | #38 |
Krakhofer H. - Ottermayer F. |
Volkswagen 1300 S | A1/1600 |
46:00 |
||
SS20 | #39 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
5:00 |
||
SS20 | #41 |
Casselsjö Gilbert - Dahl Uts |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | A1/1600+ |
12:00 |
||
SS20 | #42 |
Løvå Arild - Fossheim Geir |
Volkswagen 1303 S | A1/1600 |
12:00 |
||
SS20 | #45 |
Lummert H. - Sobkowski W. |
BMW 1602 | A2/1600 |
4:00 |
||
SS20 | #47 |
Wilhelmsson Tommy - Johansson A. |
BMW 2002 Ti | A1/1600+ |
35:00 |
||
SS20 | #51 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS20 | #56 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS20 | #66 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Kunc Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
23:00 |
||
SS20 | #67 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust P. |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | A1/1600+ |
36:00 |
||
SS20 | #69 |
Wesol Reinhard - Junge Dieter |
Volkswagen Scirocco I | A1/1600 |
4:00 |
||
SS20 | #70 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
25:00 |
||
SS20 | #74 |
Berntsen Thore - Helseth Knut |
Volkswagen 1303 S | A1/1600 |
17:00 |
||
SS20 | #76 |
Dillinger Rudolf - Gutsmiedl Rico |
Opel Ascona 1600 | A1/1600 |
5:00 |
||
SS20 | #78 |
Wesström Evert - Hedén Hans |
Toyota Celica | A1/1600 |
10:20 |
||
SS20 | #79 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone |
Honda Civic | A1/1300 |
15:00 |
||
SS20 | #82 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
40:00 |
||
SS20 | #83 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS20 | #85 |
Čemus Jan - Absolon František |
Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
38:00 |
||
SS20 | #86 |
Tauchner Helmuth - Sommer Gustav |
Ford Escort Mexico | A1/1600+ |
7:00 |
||
SS20 | #87 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
3:00 |
||
SS20 | #88 |
JoJo - Fløene Asbjørn |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1600 |
7:00 |
||
SS20 | #89 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS20 | #92 |
Eulitz Fred - Schirmer Horst |
Škoda 1000 MB | A2/1000 |
51:00 |
||
SS20 | #94 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
7:00 |
||
SS20 | #96 |
Horváth A. - Szamaranszký K. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
16:00 |
||
SS20 | #98 |
Rohrstorfer J. - Käferböck F. |
Mazda 1000 S | A2/1000 |
6:00 |
||
SS20 | #99 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
27:20 |
||
SS20 | #103 |
Čihák Evžen - Kučera F. |
Fiat 127 | A2/1000 |
12:00 |
||
SS20 | #108 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
15:00 |
||
SS20 | #110 |
Lofgren Tommy - Sandström Jan |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
46:00 |
||
SS20 | #111 |
Fröderberg L. - Hagberg B. |
Škoda 110 LS | A2/1150 |
49:00 |
||
SS20 | #112 |
Harsa Václav - Volák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
8:00 |
||
SS20 | #116 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Adamec Josef |
Fiat 128 | A1/1150 |
7:00 |
||
SS20 | #120 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec V. |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
10:00 |
||
SS20 | #122 |
Raus Josef - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
15:00 |
||
SS20 | #128 |
Garvik Arne - Sveinsvoll Geir |
Honda Civic | A1/1300 |
8:00 |
||
SS20 | #130 |
Sveinsvoll Terje - Kleven A. |
Honda Civic | A1/1300 |
7:00 |
||
SS20 | #131 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS20 | #134 |
Jensen Trine - Bråthen Mette |
Honda Civic | A1/1300 |
13:00 |
||
SS20 | #142 |
Nielsen B. - Rohrberg A. |
BMC Cooper 1300 | A1/1300 |
45:20 |
||
SS20 | #143 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS20 | #144 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. |
Zastava 101 | A1/1150 |
10:00 |
||
SS20 | #146 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 | A1/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS20 | #147 |
Schovánek V. - Schovánková A. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS20 | #148 |
Følid Sverre - Eikåsen Arne |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
26:00 |
||
SS20 | #150 |
Barthelmann H. - Nichelmann H. |
Wartburg 353 | A1/1000 |
12:00 |
||
SS20 | #151 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
14:00 |
||
SS20 | #152 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan |
Fiat 128 Coupé | A1/1150 |
15:00 |
||
SS20 | #155 |
Rolfsson Jan - Pajula Matti |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
1:02:20 |
||
SS20 | #156 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
14:00 |
||
SS20 | #161 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS20 | #163 |
Marić Zoran - Kuč Branko |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
32:00 |
||
SS20 | #164 |
Wagner Dieter - Doerr Udo |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
18:00 |
||
SS20 | #165 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. |
Wartburg 353 | A1/1000 |
14:00 |
||
SS20 | #166 |
Horstmann Bruno - Westphal D. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
23:00 |
||
SS20 | #173 |
Hähn Martin - Naue Horst |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
13:00 |
||
SS20 | #174 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
13:00 |
||
SS20 | #176 |
Piehler Helmut - Riedel Klaus |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
4:00 |
||
SS20 | #177 |
Ullmann Hans - Lange Werner |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
15:00 |
||
SS20 | #178 |
Asmus Eberhard - Meischner C. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
18:00 |
||
SS20 | #188 |
Niebergall Horst - Frommann Bernd |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS20 | #190 |
Culmbacher Egon - Härtwich Erwin |
Wartburg 353 | A1/1000 |
4:00 |