2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:54 (714) | 140.
9. class A1/1150 140. INT |
75.6 km/h 12.53 s/km |
11:54 (714) | 140.
9. class A1/1150 140. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 14:59 (899) | 130.
9. class A1/1150 130. INT |
68.9 km/h 17.03 s/km |
26:53 (1613) | 132.
9. class A1/1150 132. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 5:18 (318) | 122.
9. class A1/1150 122. INT |
79.2 km/h 14.29 s/km |
32:11 (1931) | 128.
9. class A1/1150 128. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:50 (530) | 118.
8. class A1/1150 118. INT |
70.6 km/h 16.63 s/km |
41:01 (2461) | 120.
9. class A1/1150 120. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:29 (209) | 126.
9. class A1/1150 126. INT |
68.9 km/h 14.75 s/km |
44:30 (2670) | 121.
9. class A1/1150 121. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:36 (456) | 113.
8. class A1/1150 113. INT |
74.2 km/h 13.40 s/km |
52:06 (3126) | 120.
8. class A1/1150 120. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:52 (232) | 98.
8. class A1/1150 98. INT |
88.4 km/h 10.18 s/km |
55:58 (3358) | 101.
8. class A1/1150 101. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 29:43 (1783) | 113.
9. class A1/1150 100. INT |
72.1 km/h 12.44 s/km |
1:25:41 (5141) | 97.
8. class A1/1150 97. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:58 (298) | 84.
8. class A1/1150 75. INT |
60.4 km/h 13.00 s/km |
1:30:39 (5439) | 94.
8. class A1/1150 94. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:30 (210) | 83.
8. class A1/1150 73. INT |
61.7 km/h 13.33 s/km |
1:34:09 (5649) | 93.
8. class A1/1150 93. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 7:00 (420) | 113.
9. class A1/1150 100. INT |
72.9 km/h 14.82 s/km |
1:41:09 (6069) | 93.
8. class A1/1150 93. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 12:42 (762) | 113.
10. class A1/1150 100. INT |
64.3 km/h 16.69 s/km |
1:53:51 (6831) | 90.
8. class A1/1150 90. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 5:11 (311) | 105.
9. class A1/1150 95. INT |
60.2 km/h 23.85 s/km |
1:59:02 (7142) | 90.
8. class A1/1150 90. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:59 (659) | 86.
8. class A1/1150 86. INT |
81.9 km/h 13.53 s/km |
2:10:01 (7801) | 85.
8. class A1/1150 85. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 17:50 (1070) | 95.
9. class A1/1150 85. INT |
65.3 km/h 16.44 s/km |
2:27:51 (8871) | 81.
8. class A1/1150 81. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 10:49 (649) | 100.
8. class A1/1150 87. INT |
72.7 km/h 11.98 s/km |
2:38:40 (9520) | 80.
7. class A1/1150 80. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 19:22 (1162) | 89.
8. class A1/1150 79. INT |
63.8 km/h 15.49 s/km |
2:58:02 (10682) | 78.
7. class A1/1150 78. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:43 (343) | 88.
8. class A1/1150 77. INT |
78.7 km/h 12.93 s/km |
3:03:45 (11025) | 77.
7. class A1/1150 77. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 12:43 (763) | 84.
7. class A1/1150 74. INT |
66.1 km/h 14.50 s/km |
3:16:28 (11788) | 77.
7. class A1/1150 77. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 9:11 (551) | 92.
8. class A1/1150 81. INT |
62.1 km/h 16.84 s/km |
3:25:39 (12339) | 77.
7. class A1/1150 77. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:45 (885) | 75.
6. class A1/1150 66. INT |
80.9 km/h 8.99 s/km |
3:40:24 (13224) | 75.
7. class A1/1150 75. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 14:24 (864) | 74.
7. class A1/1150 74. INT |
62.5 km/h 17.20 s/km |
4:40:48 (16848) 46:00 |
78.
7. class A1/1150 78. INT |
Penalty 46:00 |