2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:04 (664) | 92.
7. class A1/1300 92. INT |
81.3 km/h 9.20 s/km |
11:04 (664) | 92.
7. class A1/1300 92. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:58 (838) | 101.
6. class A1/1300 101. INT |
73.9 km/h 13.49 s/km |
25:02 (1502) | 99.
7. class A1/1300 99. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:54 (294) | 71.
4. class A1/1300 71. INT |
85.7 km/h 10.86 s/km |
29:56 (1796) | 95.
6. class A1/1300 95. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:11 (491) | 85.
6. class A1/1300 85. INT |
76.3 km/h 12.88 s/km |
38:07 (2287) | 90.
6. class A1/1300 90. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:21 (201) | 110.
6. class A1/1300 110. INT |
71.6 km/h 12.75 s/km |
41:28 (2488) | 91.
6. class A1/1300 91. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:06 (426) | 80.
5. class A1/1300 80. INT |
79.4 km/h 10.21 s/km |
48:34 (2914) | 87.
6. class A1/1300 87. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:37 (217) | 55.
3. class A1/1300 55. INT |
94.6 km/h 7.54 s/km |
52:11 (3131) | 74.
4. class A1/1300 74. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 28:06 (1686) | 86.
5. class A1/1300 78. INT |
76.2 km/h 9.72 s/km |
1:20:17 (4817) | 73.
5. class A1/1300 73. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:51 (291) | 70.
5. class A1/1300 63. INT |
61.9 km/h 11.60 s/km |
1:25:08 (5108) | 72.
5. class A1/1300 72. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:22 (202) | 66.
5. class A1/1300 59. INT |
64.2 km/h 11.11 s/km |
1:28:30 (5310) | 66.
5. class A1/1300 66. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:21 (381) | 68.
5. class A1/1300 64. INT |
80.3 km/h 10.24 s/km |
1:34:51 (5691) | 65.
5. class A1/1300 65. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:01 (661) | 60.
4. class A1/1300 57. INT |
74.1 km/h 9.26 s/km |
1:45:52 (6352) | 63.
5. class A1/1300 63. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:11 (251) | 54.
4. class A1/1300 52. INT |
74.6 km/h 12.31 s/km |
1:50:03 (6603) | 59.
5. class A1/1300 59. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:01 (601) | 53.
5. class A1/1300 53. INT |
89.9 km/h 9.67 s/km |
2:00:04 (7204) | 55.
5. class A1/1300 55. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:54 (954) | 62.
4. class A1/1300 56. INT |
73.2 km/h 10.46 s/km |
2:15:58 (8158) | 53.
5. class A1/1300 53. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:46 (586) | 59.
4. class A1/1300 53. INT |
80.5 km/h 7.18 s/km |
2:25:44 (8744) | 51.
5. class A1/1300 51. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:30 (1050) | 49.
4. class A1/1300 47. INT |
70.6 km/h 10.05 s/km |
2:43:14 (9794) | 51.
5. class A1/1300 51. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:13 (313) | 50.
4. class A1/1300 48. INT |
86.3 km/h 8.93 s/km |
2:48:27 (10107) | 50.
5. class A1/1300 50. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 11:36 (696) | 46.
3. class A1/1300 44. INT |
72.4 km/h 9.71 s/km |
3:00:03 (10803) | 47.
4. class A1/1300 47. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:12 (492) | 49.
3. class A1/1300 43. INT |
69.5 km/h 10.63 s/km |
3:08:15 (11295) | 46.
4. class A1/1300 46. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:58 (838) | 46.
3. class A1/1300 42. INT |
85.5 km/h 6.63 s/km |
3:22:13 (12133) | 45.
4. class A1/1300 45. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 13:22 (802) | 44.
4. class A1/1300 44. INT |
67.3 km/h 13.07 s/km |
3:48:35 (13715) 13:00 |
49.
4. class A1/1300 49. INT |
Penalty 13:00 |