lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

2. Rallye Škoda 1975

INTCzechoslovakia #3
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
14
2. leg
15
16
17
18
19
20
3. leg
All
INT
Czechoslovakia
All
A2/600
A1/1000
A1/1150
A1/1300
A1/1600
A2/1000
A2/1150
A2/1300
A2/1600
B5/2500
A1/1600+
A2/1600+
A3+4/1600+
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka - 17.20 km
1.flag
#6
logo
Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík S.

Alpine-Renault A110
B5/250010:06
(606)
102.2
2.flag
#4
logo
Wittmann sen. Franz
- Schurek Oswald

BMW 2002 Tii
A2/1600+10:40
(640)
+34
+34
96.8
1.98
3.flag
#26
logo
Sivík Josef
- Kyjánková Hana

Renault 17 Gordini
A2/160010:46
(646)
+40
+6
95.9
2.33
4.flag
#16
logo
Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/250010:49
(649)
+43
+3
95.4
2.50
5.flag
#7
logo
Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild

Škoda 120 S
A2/130010:51
(651)
+45
+2
95.1
2.62
6.flag
#18
logo
Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:00
(660)
+54
+9
93.8
3.14
7.flag
#24
logo
Zapadlo Miloslav
- Hortek Pavel

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:01
(661)
+55
+1
93.7
3.20
8.flag
#21
logo
Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:03
(663)
+57
+2
93.4
3.31
9.flag
#30
logo
Kopejsko Josef
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:06
(666)
+1:00
+3
93.0
3.49
10.flag
#9
logo
Lundström Bengt
- Sager Fergus

Toyota Celica
A2/1600+11:20
(680)
+1:14
+14
91.1
4.30
11.flag
#23
logo
Šulc Wolfgang
- Dirry Kurt

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160011:25
(685)
+1:19
+5
90.4
4.59
12.flag
#51
logo
Blahna Václav
- Hlávka Lubislav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:27
(687)
+1:21
+2
90.1
4.71
13.flag
#1
logo
Udlínek František
- Pavlovský J.

Škoda 110 RC
A2/115011:30
(690)
+1:24
+3
89.7
4.88
14.flag
#29
logo
Gottlieb Gerhard
- Wiemann Roland

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+11:31
(691)
+1:25
+1
89.6
4.94
15.flag
#15
logo
Mayer Leopold
- Reitler Harald

Volvo 142 S
B5/250011:32
(692)
+1:26
+1
89.5
5.00
16.flag
#28
logo
Nilsson Börje
- Olsson Anders

Volvo 142
A2/1600+11:37
(697)
+1:31
+5
88.8
5.29
17.flag
#40
logo
Ponec Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich

Renault 12 Gordini
A2/160011:38
(698)
+1:32
+1
88.7
5.35
18.flag
#46
logo
Pavlík Leo
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:40
(700)
+1:34
+2
88.5
5.47
19.flag
#14
logo
Platte Michael
- Nestelberger Wolfgang

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+11:42
(702)
+1:36
+2
88.2
5.58
20.flag
#10
logo
Breuss Norbert
- Heissen Bekler

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+11:46
(706)
+1:40
+4
87.7
5.81
=flag
#27
logo
Britth Hans
- Andersson Hans

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+11:46
(706)
+1:40
+0
87.7
5.81
22.flag
#31
logo
Schonlieb Hans
- Tatschl Bernd

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+11:52
(712)
+1:46
+6
87.0
6.16
=flag
#73
logo
Pech sen. Václav
- Pech Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130011:52
(712)
+1:46
+0
87.0
6.16
24.flag
#39
logo
Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj

Škoda 110 L
A2/115011:56
(716)
+1:50
+4
86.5
6.40
25.flag
#5
logo
Heinrich Karl
- Aulbert Udo

BMW 2002 Tii
A1/1600+12:01
(721)
+1:55
+5
85.9
6.69
26.flag
#131
logo
Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115012:10
(730)
+2:04
+9
84.8
7.21
27.flag
#104
logo
Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160012:11
(731)
+2:05
+1
84.7
7.27
28.flag
#67
logo
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar
- Paust Peter

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+12:18
(738)
+2:12
+7
83.9
7.67
29.flag
#17
logo
Zechner Franz
- Liendl Reinhold

Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
A3+4/1600+12:19
(739)
+2:13
+1
83.8
7.73
30.flag
#25
logo
Druba Wolfgang
- Lode Dieter

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+12:22
(742)
+2:16
+3
83.5
7.91
31.flag
#33
logo
Pirker Dieter
- Pirker Peter

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+12:25
(745)
+2:19
+3
83.1
8.08
32.flag
#47
logo
Wilhelmsson Tommy
- Johansson Arne

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+12:26
(746)
+2:20
+1
83.0
8.14
33.flag
#45
logo
Lummert Hans-Joachim
- Sobkowski W.

BMW 1602
A2/160012:27
(747)
+2:21
+1
82.9
8.20
=flag
#87
logo
Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130012:27
(747)
+2:21
+0
82.9
8.20
35.flag
#37
logo
Scheffel Günter
- Dartsch Thomas

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+12:28
(748)
+2:22
+1
82.8
8.26
36.flag
#81
logo
Nyborg Per Odvar
- Monsen Tom

Saab 96 V4
A1/160012:35
(755)
+2:29
+7
82.0
8.66
37.flag
#59
logo
Panzenböck Wolfgang
- Zwickl Johann

NSU 1200 TT
A2/130012:38
(758)
+2:32
+3
81.7
8.84
=flag
#70
logo
Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130012:38
(758)
+2:32
+0
81.7
8.84
39.flag
#35
logo
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Leopold Peter

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+12:39
(759)
+2:33
+1
81.6
8.90
=flag
#63
logo
Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160012:39
(759)
+2:33
+0
81.6
8.90
41.flag
#121
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160012:40
(760)
+2:34
+1
81.5
8.95
42.flag
#162
logo
Vučković Dragan
- Tomić Vladimir

Škoda 110
A2/115012:46
(766)
+2:40
+6
80.8
9.30
43.flag
#83
logo
Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130012:48
(768)
+2:42
+2
80.6
9.42
=flag
#112
logo
Harsa Václav
- Volák Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130012:48
(768)
+2:42
+0
80.6
9.42
45.flag
#119
logo
Jirotka Petr
- Pospíšil Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130012:53
(773)
+2:47
+5
80.1
9.71
46.flag
#89
logo
Dolejš Antonín
- Turek Zdeněk

Škoda 120 S
A2/130012:55
(775)
+2:49
+2
79.9
9.83
=flag
#130
logo
Sveinsvoll Terje
- Kleven Asbjørn

Honda Civic
A1/130012:55
(775)
+2:49
+0
79.9
9.83
48.flag
#43
logo
Nosek Jan
- Vašíček Ivan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115012:56
(776)
+2:50
+1
79.8
9.88
=flag
#161
logo
Mařík Ladislav
- Kordač Martin

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115012:56
(776)
+2:50
+0
79.8
9.88
50.flag
#60
logo
Lyding Wilhelm
- Klemenz Otto Karl

Opel Commodore
A1/1600+12:59
(779)
+2:53
+3
79.5
10.1
=flag
#79
logo
Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone

Honda Civic
A1/130012:59
(779)
+2:53
+0
79.5
10.1
52.flag
#53
logo
Varga Jozef
- Mezey Vojtěch

Škoda 120 S
A2/130013:01
(781)
+2:55
+2
79.3
10.2
53.flag
#34
logo
Kovář Štěpán
- Wohanka Miroslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130013:05
(785)
+2:59
+4
78.9
10.4
=flag
#142
logo
Nielsen Bent Aakjær
- Rohrberg Allan

BMC Cooper 1300
A1/130013:05
(785)
+2:59
+0
78.9
10.4
55.flag
#56
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra

Škoda 120 S
A2/130013:08
(788)
+3:02
+3
78.6
10.6
56.flag
#116
logo
Brotánek Miroslav
- Adamec Josef

Fiat 128
A1/115013:09
(789)
+3:03
+1
78.5
10.6
57.flag
#147
logo
Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115013:10
(790)
+3:04
+1
78.4
10.7
58.flag
#154
logo
Podsklan Pavel
- Richter Josef

Fiat 128 Sport
A1/115013:11
(791)
+3:05
+1
78.3
10.8
59.flag
#76
logo
Dillinger Rudolf
- Gutsmiedl Rico

Opel Ascona 1600
A1/160013:13
(793)
+3:07
+2
78.1
10.9
60.flag
#94
logo
Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan

Wartburg 353
A2/100013:14
(794)
+3:08
+1
78.0
10.9
=flag
#163
logo
Marić Zoran
- Kuč Branko

Škoda 110 L
A2/115013:14
(794)
+3:08
+0
78.0
10.9
62.flag
#149
logo
Pokorný Jarmil
- Ouředník Ivan

Fiat 128
A1/130013:15
(795)
+3:09
+1
77.9
11.0
63.flag
#54
logo
Krautberger Erwin
- Jolly Adolf

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160013:16
(796)
+3:10
+1
77.8
11.1
=flag
#98
logo
Rohrstorfer Johann
- Käferböck Franz

Mazda 1000 S
A2/100013:16
(796)
+3:10
+0
77.8
11.1
65.flag
#128
logo
Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir

Honda Civic
A1/130013:17
(797)
+3:11
+1
77.7
11.1
=flag
#146
logo
Mach Jan
- Kloc Josef

Fiat 128
A1/115013:17
(797)
+3:11
+0
77.7
11.1
67.flag
#117
logo
Michl Josef
- Neradil Petr

Škoda 100 L
A2/100013:18
(798)
+3:12
+1
77.6
11.2
68.flag
#48
logo
Knudtzen Wenche
- Carlem Brit

Lada 1500
A2/100013:19
(799)
+3:13
+1
77.5
11.2
69.flag
#91
logo
Lžičař Miroslav
- Březina Karel

Fiat 124
A1/160013:20
(800)
+3:14
+1
77.4
11.3
70.flag
#69
logo
Wesol Reinhard
- Junge Dieter

Volkswagen Scirocco
A1/160013:21
(801)
+3:15
+1
77.3
11.3
=flag
#143
logo
Müller Petr
- Pěknic Jan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115013:21
(801)
+3:15
+0
77.3
11.3
=flag
#188
logo
Niebergall Horst
- Fromman Bernd

Wartburg 353
A2/100013:21
(801)
+3:15
+0
77.3
11.3
73.flag
#111
logo
Fröderberg Lars-Inge
- Hagberg Bo

Škoda 110 LS
A2/115013:22
(802)
+3:16
+1
77.2
11.4
74.flag
#66
logo
Krečmer Jaroslav
- Kunc Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130013:24
(804)
+3:18
+2
77.0
11.5
75.flag
#80
logo
Ingelsson Kenneth
- Carlsson Bo

Saab 96 V4
A2/1600+13:27
(807)
+3:21
+3
76.7
11.7
=flag
#145
logo
Srnský Josef
- Valoušek sen. Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115013:27
(807)
+3:21
+0
76.7
11.7
77.flag
#152
logo
Jeřábek Josef
- Sejkora Jan

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/115013:28
(808)
+3:22
+1
76.6
11.7
78.flag
#41
logo
Casselsjö Gilbert
- Dahl Uts

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+13:29
(809)
+3:23
+1
76.5
11.8
79.flag
#100
logo
Šolar Václav
- Haas Otto

Wartburg 353
A2/100013:30
(810)
+3:24
+1
76.4
11.9
=flag
#103
logo
Čihák Evžen
- Kučera František

Fiat 127
A2/100013:30
(810)
+3:24
+0
76.4
11.9
=flag
#120
logo
Křeček Ladislav
- Hradec Václav

Škoda 100
A2/100013:30
(810)
+3:24
+0
76.4
11.9
82.flag
#78
logo
Wesström Evert
- Hedén Hans

Toyota Celica
A1/160013:32
(812)
+3:26
+2
76.3
12.0
=flag
#82
logo
Vopička Karel
- Stehlík Karel

Wartburg 353
A2/100013:32
(812)
+3:26
+0
76.3
12.0
=flag
#176
logo
Piehler Helmut
- Riedel Klaus

Trabant P601
A2/60013:32
(812)
+3:26
+0
76.3
12.0
85.flag
#36
logo
Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115013:35
(815)
+3:29
+3
76.0
12.2
=flag
#151
logo
Rosa Roman
- Černý Vojtěch

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115013:35
(815)
+3:29
+0
76.0
12.2
87.flag
#86
logo
Tauchner Helmuth
- Sommer Gustav

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+13:36
(816)
+3:30
+1
75.9
12.2
88.flag
#172
logo
Baberski Dieter
- Wehrhahn Ulrich

Wartburg 353
A1/100013:37
(817)
+3:31
+1
75.8
12.3
89.flag
#38
logo
Krakhofer Hans-Peter
- Ottermayer F.

Volkswagen 1300 S
A1/160013:38
(818)
+3:32
+1
75.7
12.3
=flag
#65
logo
Schartner Herbert
- Brust Werner

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+13:38
(818)
+3:32
+0
75.7
12.3
91.flag
#84
logo
Nordal Svein
- Jensen Jan-Egil

Saab 96 V4
A1/160013:39
(819)
+3:33
+1
75.6
12.4
92.flag
#175
logo
Svoboda Cyril
- Kudláček Jaroslav

Trabant P601
A2/60013:44
(824)
+3:38
+5
75.1
12.7
93.flag
#57
logo
Chlup Zdeněk
- Hrodek Bohumil

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160013:47
(827)
+3:41
+3
74.9
12.9
=flag
#72
logo
Stocker Peter
- Lintschnig Bernhardt

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+13:47
(827)
+3:41
+0
74.9
12.9
95.flag
#61
logo
Molnár Ambrož
- Koza František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130013:48
(828)
+3:42
+1
74.8
12.9
96.flag
#42
logo
Løvå Arild
- Fossheim Geir

Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/160013:51
(831)
+3:45
+3
74.5
13.1
97.flag
#99
logo
Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130013:52
(832)
+3:46
+1
74.4
13.1
98.flag
#108
logo
Pallag Ivan
- Jurkovič Eugen

Škoda 120 S
A2/130013:55
(835)
+3:49
+3
74.2
13.3
99.flag
#71
logo
Oppenauer Karl
- Lödl Josef

Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
A2/160013:56
(836)
+3:50
+1
74.1
13.4
100.flag
#177
logo
Ullmann Hans
- Lange Werner

Trabant P601
A2/60013:57
(837)
+3:51
+1
74.0
13.4
101.flag
#134
logo
Jensen Trine
- Bråthen Mette

Honda Civic
A1/130013:58
(838)
+3:52
+1
73.9
13.5
=flag
#141
logo
Virčík Štefan
- Stanková Jana

Škoda 110 L
A2/115013:58
(838)
+3:52
+0
73.9
13.5
103.flag
#144
logo
Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.

Zastava 101
A1/115013:59
(839)
+3:53
+1
73.8
13.6
104.flag
#114
logo
Figura Gerd
- Kulterer Klaus

Toyota 1000
A1/100014:00
(840)
+3:54
+1
73.7
13.6
105.flag
#75
logo
Bičiště Karel
- Stejskal Jaroslav

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160014:01
(841)
+3:55
+1
73.6
13.7
106.flag
#165
logo
Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried

Wartburg 353
A1/100014:03
(843)
+3:57
+2
73.5
13.8
107.flag
#148
logo
Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115014:05
(845)
+3:59
+2
73.3
13.9
108.flag
#88
logo
Johannessen John
- Fløene Asbjørn

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160014:10
(850)
+4:04
+5
72.8
14.2
=flag
#96
logo
Horváth Arpád
- Szamaranszký Karol

Škoda 110 L
A2/130014:10
(850)
+4:04
+0
72.8
14.2
110.flag
#140
logo
Leeb Gerhard
- Hafner Barbara

Simca 1100 TI
A1/130014:12
(852)
+4:06
+2
72.7
14.3
=flag
#153
logo
Gruň Milan
- Kořínek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115014:12
(852)
+4:06
+0
72.7
14.3
112.flag
#127
logo
Havránek Ivo
- Bečka Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115014:14
(854)
+4:08
+2
72.5
14.4
113.flag
#169
logo
Scheithauer Peter
- Schöpf Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60014:15
(855)
+4:09
+1
72.4
14.5
114.flag
#190
logo
Culmbacher Egon
- Härtwich Erwin

Wartburg 353
A1/100014:16
(856)
+4:10
+1
72.3
14.5
115.flag
#97
logo
Kyjovský Štěpán
- Hausmanová Hana

Wartburg 353
A2/100014:20
(860)
+4:14
+4
72.0
14.8
116.flag
#168
logo
Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60014:21
(861)
+4:15
+1
71.9
14.8
117.flag
#138
logo
Wurmannstater Andreas
- Eilert B.

Peugeot 304
A1/130014:23
(863)
+4:17
+2
71.7
14.9
118.flag
#126
logo
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100 L
A2/100014:24
(864)
+4:18
+1
71.7
15.0
=flag
#150
logo
Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann H.

Wartburg 353
A1/100014:24
(864)
+4:18
+0
71.7
15.0
120.flag
#122
logo
Raus Josef
- Koubský Stanislav

Škoda 100
A2/100014:26
(866)
+4:20
+2
71.5
15.1
121.flag
#115
logo
Gubáni Štefan
- Calpaš Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130014:31
(871)
+4:25
+5
71.1
15.4
=flag
#173
logo
Hähn Martin
- Naue Horst

Trabant P601
A2/60014:31
(871)
+4:25
+0
71.1
15.4
123.flag
#170
logo
Hertel Günter
- Jahme Bernd

Trabant P601
A2/60014:34
(874)
+4:28
+3
70.8
15.6
124.flag
#185
logo
Adamski Aleksander
- Antkiewicz Stefan

Wartburg 353
A2/100014:38
(878)
+4:32
+4
70.5
15.8
125.flag
#178
logo
Asmus Eberhard
- Meischner Christian

Trabant P601
A2/60014:46
(886)
+4:40
+8
69.9
16.3
126.flag
#174
logo
Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan

Trabant P601
A2/60014:48
(888)
+4:42
+2
69.7
16.4
127.flag
#156
logo
Brus V.
- Brusová-Brázdilová V.

Trabant P601
A2/60014:52
(892)
+4:46
+4
69.4
16.6
=flag
#158
logo
Gazsó László
- Varga József

Trabant P601
A2/60014:52
(892)
+4:46
+0
69.4
16.6
129.flag
#85
logo
Čemus Jan
- Absolon František

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100014:57
(897)
+4:51
+5
69.0
16.9
130.flag
#110
logo
Lofgren Tommy
- Sandström Jan

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115014:59
(899)
+4:53
+2
68.9
17.0
131.flag
#93
logo
Zubal Josef
- Břicháč Milan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130015:07
(907)
+5:01
+8
68.3
17.5
132.flag
#137
logo
Skála Vladimír
- Brzoň František

Škoda 110 LS
A2/115015:15
(915)
+5:09
+8
67.7
18.0
133.flag
#160
logo
Karácsonyi Tamás
- Stiller Zoltán

Trabant P601
A2/60015:18
(918)
+5:12
+3
67.5
18.1
134.flag
#164
logo
Wagner Dieter
- Doerr Udo

Wartburg 353
A2/100015:19
(919)
+5:13
+1
67.4
18.2
135.flag
#136
logo
Susicky Ernst
- Göller Karl

Austin Allegro
A1/130015:26
(926)
+5:20
+7
66.9
18.6
136.flag
#105
logo
Harsányi Kamil
- Ferencei Dušan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130015:30
(930)
+5:24
+4
66.6
18.8
=flag
#118
logo
Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan

Fiat 127
A2/100015:30
(930)
+5:24
+0
66.6
18.8
138.flag
#74
logo
Berntsen Thore
- Hellseth Knut

Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/160015:31
(931)
+5:25
+1
66.5
18.9
139.flag
#92
logo
Eulitz Fred
- Schirmer Horst

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100015:34
(934)
+5:28
+3
66.3
19.1
140.flag
#187
logo
Persson Anders
- Huseback Tommy

Škoda 110 R
A2/100015:37
(937)
+5:31
+3
66.1
19.2
141.flag
#179
logo
Krystkewicz Stanislaw
- Walach Fr.

Fiat 127
A2/100015:42
(942)
+5:36
+5
65.7
19.5
142.flag
#181
logo
Rychter Stanisław
- Rychter Marta

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160015:50
(950)
+5:44
+8
65.2
20.0
143.flag
#155
logo
Rolfsson Jan
- Pajula Matti

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115015:57
(957)
+5:51
+7
64.7
20.4
144.flag
#166
logo
Horstmann Bruno
- Westphal D.

Trabant P601
A2/60016:11
(971)
+6:05
+14
63.8
21.2
145.flag
#44
logo
Trangsrud Bjørn
- Ronning Liv

Saab 96 V4
A1/160016:23
(983)
+6:17
+12
63.0
21.9
146.flag
#101
logo
Larsen-Haagen Carl
- Hansen Egil

Datsun 100A
A2/100016:35
(995)
+6:29
+12
62.2
22.6
147.flag
#133
logo
Jurek Jaroslav
- Piovarči Ján

Škoda 110 R
A2/115017:35
(1055)
+7:29
+1:00
58.7
26.1
148.flag
#135
logo
Polívka Václav
- Votruba Václav

Škoda 110
A2/115017:38
(1058)
+7:32
+3
58.5
26.3
149.flag
#12
logo
Jansen Falko
- Hummel Willy

Ford Capri RS
A2/1600+32:45
(1965)
+22:39
+15:07
31.5
79.0
150.flag
#2
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/250054:38
(3278)
+44:32
+21:53
18.9
155.4
Overall
1.flag
#6
logo
Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík S.

Alpine-Renault A110
B5/250018:52
(1132)
102.4
2.
+1
flag
#4
logo
Wittmann sen. Franz
- Schurek Oswald

BMW 2002 Tii
A2/1600+19:39
(1179)
+47
+47
98.3
1.46
3.
−1
flag
#16
logo
Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/250019:42
(1182)
+50
+3
98.1
1.55
4.
+2
flag
#7
logo
Haugland John
- Antonsen Arild

Škoda 120 S
A2/130020:24
(1224)
+1:32
+42
94.7
2.86
5.
+4
flag
#26
logo
Sivík Josef
- Kyjánková Hana

Renault 17 Gordini
A2/160020:30
(1230)
+1:38
+6
94.2
3.04
6.
+1
flag
#24
logo
Zapadlo Miloslav
- Hortek Pavel

Škoda 120 S
A2/130020:43
(1243)
+1:51
+13
93.3
3.45
7.
+4
flag
#18
logo
Šimek Karel
- Landecký Oto

Škoda 120 S
A2/130020:46
(1246)
+1:54
+3
93.0
3.54
=flag
#21
logo
Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš

Škoda 120 S
A2/130020:46
(1246)
+1:54
+0
93.0
3.54
9.
+4
flag
#30
logo
Kopejsko Josef
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130020:53
(1253)
+2:01
+7
92.5
3.76
10.
−5
flag
#10
logo
Breuss Norbert
- Heissen Bekler

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+21:09
(1269)
+2:17
+16
91.3
4.25
11.
+9
flag
#9
logo
Lundström Bengt
- Sager Fergus

Toyota Celica
A2/1600+21:21
(1281)
+2:29
+12
90.5
4.63
=
+3
flag
#29
logo
Gottlieb Gerhard
- Wiemann Roland

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+21:21
(1281)
+2:29
+0
90.5
4.63
13.
−3
flag
#40
logo
Ponec Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich

Renault 12 Gordini
A2/160021:23
(1283)
+2:31
+2
90.4
4.69
=
+3
flag
#51
logo
Blahna Václav
- Hlávka Lubislav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130021:23
(1283)
+2:31
+0
90.4
4.69
15.
−1
flag
#28
logo
Nilsson Börje
- Olsson Anders

Volvo 142
A2/1600+21:25
(1285)
+2:33
+2
90.2
4.75
16.
+11
flag
#1
logo
Udlínek František
- Pavlovský J.

Škoda 110 RC
A2/115021:34
(1294)
+2:42
+9
89.6
5.03
17.
+12
flag
#23
logo
Šulc Wolfgang
- Dirry Kurt

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160021:35
(1295)
+2:43
+1
89.5
5.06
18.
+6
flag
#27
logo
Britth Hans
- Andersson Hans

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+21:49
(1309)
+2:57
+14
88.6
5.50
19.flag
#31
logo
Schonlieb Hans
- Tatschl Bernd

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+21:52
(1312)
+3:00
+3
88.4
5.59
20.
+20
flag
#15
logo
Mayer Leopold
- Reitler Harald

Volvo 142 S
B5/250021:53
(1313)
+3:01
+1
88.3
5.62
21.
+3
flag
#73
logo
Pech sen. Václav
- Pech Jiří

Škoda 120 S
A2/130021:55
(1315)
+3:03
+2
88.2
5.68
22.
+11
flag
#46
logo
Pavlík Leo
- Čermák Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130021:56
(1316)
+3:04
+1
88.1
5.71
23.
−3
flag
#39
logo
Motl Vilém
- Motl Bořivoj

Škoda 110 L
A2/115021:57
(1317)
+3:05
+1
88.0
5.75
24.
+13
flag
#14
logo
Platte Michael
- Nestelberger Wolfgang

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+22:01
(1321)
+3:09
+4
87.8
5.87
25.
−14
flag
#47
logo
Wilhelmsson Tommy
- Johansson Arne

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+22:12
(1332)
+3:20
+11
87.0
6.21
26.
−2
flag
#104
logo
Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160022:14
(1334)
+3:22
+2
86.9
6.27
27.
−11
flag
#37
logo
Scheffel Günter
- Dartsch Thomas

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+22:19
(1339)
+3:27
+5
86.6
6.43
28.
+24
flag
#5
logo
Heinrich Karl
- Aulbert Udo

BMW 2002 Tii
A1/1600+22:29
(1349)
+3:37
+10
85.9
6.74
29.
+18
flag
#131
logo
Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115022:35
(1355)
+3:43
+6
85.5
6.93
30.
+6
flag
#67
logo
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar
- Paust Peter

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+22:36
(1356)
+3:44
+1
85.5
6.96
31.
+13
flag
#17
logo
Zechner Franz
- Liendl Reinhold

Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
A3+4/1600+22:42
(1362)
+3:50
+6
85.1
7.14
32.
+8
flag
#87
logo
Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130022:48
(1368)
+3:56
+6
84.7
7.33
33.
−3
flag
#121
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160022:51
(1371)
+3:59
+3
84.6
7.42
34.
−2
flag
#59
logo
Panzenböck Wolfgang
- Zwickl Johann

NSU 1200 TT
A2/130022:52
(1372)
+4:00
+1
84.5
7.45
=
−8
flag
#83
logo
Trajbold st. J.
- Trajboldová-Váchová E.

Škoda 120 S
A2/130022:52
(1372)
+4:00
+0
84.5
7.45
36.
+18
flag
#25
logo
Druba Wolfgang
- Lode Dieter

Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
A2/1600+22:53
(1373)
+4:01
+1
84.4
7.48
37.
−4
flag
#35
logo
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Leopold Peter

BMW 2002 Ti
A2/1600+22:55
(1375)
+4:03
+2
84.3
7.55
38.
+21
flag
#33
logo
Pirker Dieter
- Pirker Peter

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+23:00
(1380)
+4:08
+5
84.0
7.70
39.
+20
flag
#45
logo
Lummert Hans-Joachim
- Sobkowski W.

BMW 1602
A2/160023:02
(1382)
+4:10
+2
83.9
7.76
40.
−22
flag
#34
logo
Kovář Štěpán
- Wohanka Miroslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130023:03
(1383)
+4:11
+1
83.8
7.80
=
+6
flag
#70
logo
Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130023:03
(1383)
+4:11
+0
83.8
7.80
42.
+4
flag
#112
logo
Harsa Václav
- Volák Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130023:12
(1392)
+4:20
+9
83.3
8.07
43.
−8
flag
#43
logo
Nosek Jan
- Vašíček Ivan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115023:13
(1393)
+4:21
+1
83.2
8.11
=
−6
flag
#119
logo
Jirotka Petr
- Pospíšil Jan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130023:13
(1393)
+4:21
+0
83.2
8.11
45.
−5
flag
#60
logo
Lyding Wilhelm
- Klemenz Otto Karl

Opel Commodore
A1/1600+23:20
(1400)
+4:28
+7
82.8
8.32
=
+1
flag
#89
logo
Dolejš Antonín
- Turek Zdeněk

Škoda 120 S
A2/130023:20
(1400)
+4:28
+0
82.8
8.32
47.
+12
flag
#162
logo
Vučković Dragan
- Tomić Vladimir

Škoda 110
A2/115023:21
(1401)
+4:29
+1
82.7
8.35
48.
+32
flag
#63
logo
Hamouz Jiří
- Kittler Jan

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160023:29
(1409)
+4:37
+8
82.3
8.60
=
+7
flag
#130
logo
Sveinsvoll Terje
- Kleven Asbjørn

Honda Civic
A1/130023:29
(1409)
+4:37
+0
82.3
8.60
50.
+37
flag
#81
logo
Nyborg Per Odvar
- Monsen Tom

Saab 96 V4
A1/160023:32
(1412)
+4:40
+3
82.1
8.70
51.
−29
flag
#36
logo
Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří

Škoda 110 L
A2/115023:37
(1417)
+4:45
+5
81.8
8.85
=
+16
flag
#161
logo
Mařík Ladislav
- Kordač Martin

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115023:37
(1417)
+4:45
+0
81.8
8.85
53.
−22
flag
#80
logo
Ingelsson Kenneth
- Carlsson Bo

Saab 96 V4
A2/1600+23:39
(1419)
+4:47
+2
81.7
8.91
54.
+15
flag
#79
logo
Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone

Honda Civic
A1/130023:41
(1421)
+4:49
+2
81.6
8.98
55.
+1
flag
#116
logo
Brotánek Miroslav
- Adamec Josef

Fiat 128
A1/115023:43
(1423)
+4:51
+2
81.5
9.04
=
−9
flag
#117
logo
Michl Josef
- Neradil Petr

Škoda 100 L
A2/100023:43
(1423)
+4:51
+0
81.5
9.04
57.
−13
flag
#69
logo
Wesol Reinhard
- Junge Dieter

Volkswagen Scirocco
A1/160023:44
(1424)
+4:52
+1
81.4
9.07
=
−2
flag
#147
logo
Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková A.

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115023:44
(1424)
+4:52
+0
81.4
9.07
59.
+10
flag
#142
logo
Nielsen Bent Aakjær
- Rohrberg Allan

BMC Cooper 1300
A1/130023:47
(1427)
+4:55
+3
81.2
9.16
60.
−17
flag
#41
logo
Casselsjö Gilbert
- Dahl Uts

Ford Escort RS 2000
A1/1600+23:51
(1431)
+4:59
+4
81.0
9.29
61.
+1
flag
#146
logo
Mach Jan
- Kloc Josef

Fiat 128
A1/115023:54
(1434)
+5:02
+3
80.8
9.38
=
+4
flag
#163
logo
Marić Zoran
- Kuč Branko

Škoda 110 L
A2/115023:54
(1434)
+5:02
+0
80.8
9.38
63.
+1
flag
#54
logo
Krautberger Erwin
- Jolly Adolf

Volkswagen 1302 S
A2/160023:55
(1435)
+5:03
+1
80.8
9.41
64.
+8
flag
#76
logo
Dillinger Rudolf
- Gutsmiedl Rico

Opel Ascona 1600
A1/160023:56
(1436)
+5:04
+1
80.7
9.44
65.
+4
flag
#128
logo
Garvik Arne
- Sveinsvoll Geir

Honda Civic
A1/130023:59
(1439)
+5:07
+3
80.6
9.53
66.
+22
flag
#53
logo
Varga Jozef
- Mezey Vojtěch

Škoda 120 S
A2/130024:01
(1441)
+5:09
+2
80.4
9.60
67.
+15
flag
#154
logo
Podsklan Pavel
- Richter Josef

Fiat 128 Sport
A1/115024:02
(1442)
+5:10
+1
80.4
9.63
68.
−17
flag
#65
logo
Schartner Herbert
- Brust Werner

BMW 2002 Ti
A1/1600+24:04
(1444)
+5:12
+2
80.3
9.69
69.
+8
flag
#48
logo
Knudtzen Wenche
- Carlem Brit

Lada 1500
A2/100024:07
(1447)
+5:15
+3
80.1
9.78
70.
+8
flag
#143
logo
Müller Petr
- Pěknic Jan

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115024:10
(1450)
+5:18
+3
79.9
9.88
=
+1
flag
#145
logo
Srnský Josef
- Valoušek sen. Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115024:10
(1450)
+5:18
+0
79.9
9.88
72.
+11
flag
#91
logo
Lžičař Miroslav
- Březina Karel

Fiat 124
A1/160024:12
(1452)
+5:20
+2
79.8
9.94
=
−35
flag
#99
logo
Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130024:12
(1452)
+5:20
+0
79.8
9.94
74.
−11
flag
#86
logo
Tauchner Helmuth
- Sommer Gustav

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+24:14
(1454)
+5:22
+2
79.7
10.0
75.
−3
flag
#78
logo
Wesström Evert
- Hedén Hans

Toyota Celica
A1/160024:15
(1455)
+5:23
+1
79.7
10.0
=
+12
flag
#149
logo
Pokorný Jarmil
- Ouředník Ivan

Fiat 128
A1/130024:15
(1455)
+5:23
+0
79.7
10.0
77.
−2
flag
#120
logo
Křeček Ladislav
- Hradec Václav

Škoda 100
A2/100024:16
(1456)
+5:24
+1
79.6
10.1
78.
+6
flag
#66
logo
Krečmer Jaroslav
- Kunc Miloslav

Škoda 120 S
A2/130024:17
(1457)
+5:25
+1
79.6
10.1
79.
+15
flag
#94
logo
Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan

Wartburg 353
A2/100024:20
(1460)
+5:28
+3
79.4
10.2
80.
−16
flag
#175
logo
Svoboda Cyril
- Kudláček Jaroslav

Trabant P601
A2/60024:23
(1463)
+5:31
+3
79.2
10.3
81.
+5
flag
#152
logo
Jeřábek Josef
- Sejkora Jan

Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/115024:24
(1464)
+5:32
+1
79.2
10.3
82.
+14
flag
#98
logo
Rohrstorfer Johann
- Käferböck Franz

Mazda 1000 S
A2/100024:26
(1466)
+5:34
+2
79.1
10.4
83.
−28
flag
#108
logo
Pallag Ivan
- Jurkovič Eugen

Škoda 120 S
A2/130024:28
(1468)
+5:36
+2
79.0
10.4
84.
+6
flag
#103
logo
Čihák Evžen
- Kučera František

Fiat 127
A2/100024:33
(1473)
+5:41
+5
78.7
10.6
85.
−7
flag
#57
logo
Chlup Zdeněk
- Hrodek Bohumil

Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/160024:36
(1476)
+5:44
+3
78.5
10.7
=
+15
flag
#111
logo
Fröderberg Lars-Inge
- Hagberg Bo

Škoda 110 LS
A2/115024:36
(1476)
+5:44
+0
78.5
10.7
87.
−34
flag
#96
logo
Horváth Arpád
- Szamaranszký Karol

Škoda 110 L
A2/130024:39
(1479)
+5:47
+3
78.4
10.8
88.
−3
flag
#72
logo
Stocker Peter
- Lintschnig Bernhardt

Ford Escort Mexico
A1/1600+24:41
(1481)
+5:49
+2
78.3
10.8
89.
+10
flag
#82
logo
Vopička Karel
- Stehlík Karel

Wartburg 353
A2/100024:45
(1485)
+5:53
+4
78.1
11.0
=
−14
flag
#141
logo
Virčík Štefan
- Stanková Jana

Škoda 110 L
A2/115024:45
(1485)
+5:53
+0
78.1
11.0
=
+8
flag
#176
logo
Piehler Helmut
- Riedel Klaus

Trabant P601
A2/60024:45
(1485)
+5:53
+0
78.1
11.0
92.
−26
flag
#140
logo
Leeb Gerhard
- Hafner Barbara

Simca 1100 TI
A1/130024:52
(1492)
+6:00
+7
77.7
11.2
93.flag
#61
logo
Molnár Ambrož
- Koza František

Škoda 120 S
A2/130024:53
(1493)
+6:01
+1
77.6
11.2
=
+29
flag
#188
logo
Niebergall Horst
- Fromman Bernd

Wartburg 353
A2/100024:53
(1493)
+6:01
+0
77.6
11.2
95.
+11
flag
#172
logo
Baberski Dieter
- Wehrhahn Ulrich

Wartburg 353
A1/100024:56
(1496)
+6:04
+3
77.5
11.3
96.
+23
flag
#100
logo
Šolar Václav
- Haas Otto

Wartburg 353
A2/100024:58
(1498)
+6:06
+2
77.4
11.4
97.
+40
flag
#56
logo
Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra

Škoda 120 S
A2/130024:59
(1499)
+6:07
+1
77.3
11.4
98.
+14
flag
#38
logo
Krakhofer Hans-Peter
- Ottermayer F.

Volkswagen 1300 S
A1/160025:01
(1501)
+6:09
+2
77.2
11.5
99.
−7
flag
#134
logo
Jensen Trine
- Bråthen Mette

Honda Civic
A1/130025:02
(1502)
+6:10
+1
77.2
11.5
100.
−5
flag
#71
logo
Oppenauer Karl
- Lödl Josef

Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
A2/160025:03
(1503)
+6:11
+1
77.1
11.5
=
+12
flag
#84
logo
Nordal Svein
- Jensen Jan-Egil

Saab 96 V4
A1/160025:03
(1503)
+6:11
+0
77.1
11.5
102.
+13
flag
#42
logo
Løvå Arild
- Fossheim Geir

Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/160025:16
(1516)
+6:24
+13
76.5
11.9
103.
+26
flag
#151
logo
Rosa Roman
- Černý Vojtěch

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115025:18
(1518)
+6:26
+2
76.4
12.0
104.
+2
flag
#165
logo
Schneider Wolfgang
- Hobusch Wilfried

Wartburg 353
A1/100025:22
(1522)
+6:30
+4
76.2
12.1
105.
+10
flag
#144
logo
Válek Z.
- Válková-Chroboková A.

Zastava 101
A1/115025:24
(1524)
+6:32
+2
76.1
12.2
106.
+13
flag
#177
logo
Ullmann Hans
- Lange Werner

Trabant P601
A2/60025:25
(1525)
+6:33
+1
76.0
12.2
107.
−2
flag
#127
logo
Havránek Ivo
- Bečka Pavel

Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/115025:31
(1531)
+6:39
+6
75.7
12.4
=
−6
flag
#190
logo
Culmbacher Egon
- Härtwich Erwin

Wartburg 353
A1/100025:31
(1531)
+6:39
+0
75.7
12.4
109.
+8
flag
#148
logo
Følid Sverre
- Eikåsen Arne

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115025:32
(1532)
+6:40
+1
75.7
12.4
110.
−8
flag
#138
logo
Wurmannstater Andreas
- Eilert B.

Peugeot 304
A1/130025:38
(1538)
+6:46
+6
75.4
12.6
111.
+12
flag
#88
logo
Johannessen John
- Fløene Asbjørn

Lada VAZ 2103
A1/160025:42
(1542)
+6:50
+4
75.2
12.7
112.
+1
flag
#97
logo
Kyjovský Štěpán
- Hausmanová Hana

Wartburg 353
A2/100025:44
(1544)
+6:52
+2
75.1
12.8
=
+17
flag
#114
logo
Figura Gerd
- Kulterer Klaus

Toyota 1000
A1/100025:44
(1544)
+6:52
+0
75.1
12.8
114.
−16
flag
#170
logo
Hertel Günter
- Jahme Bernd

Trabant P601
A2/60025:46
(1546)
+6:54
+2
75.0
12.9
115.
+8
flag
#169
logo
Scheithauer Peter
- Schöpf Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60025:47
(1547)
+6:55
+1
74.9
12.9
116.
+11
flag
#153
logo
Gruň Milan
- Kořínek Zdeněk

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115025:48
(1548)
+6:56
+1
74.9
12.9
117.
−11
flag
#115
logo
Gubáni Štefan
- Calpaš Vladimír

Škoda 120 S
A2/130025:50
(1550)
+6:58
+2
74.8
13.0
118.
−1
flag
#126
logo
Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk

Škoda 100 L
A2/100025:51
(1551)
+6:59
+1
74.7
13.0
=
−10
flag
#173
logo
Hähn Martin
- Naue Horst

Trabant P601
A2/60025:51
(1551)
+6:59
+0
74.7
13.0
120.
+18
flag
#75
logo
Bičiště Karel
- Stejskal Jaroslav

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160025:54
(1554)
+7:02
+3
74.6
13.1
121.
−31
flag
#93
logo
Zubal Josef
- Břicháč Milan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130026:10
(1570)
+7:18
+16
73.8
13.6
122.
+10
flag
#122
logo
Raus Josef
- Koubský Stanislav

Škoda 100
A2/100026:12
(1572)
+7:20
+2
73.7
13.7
123.
−2
flag
#178
logo
Asmus Eberhard
- Meischner Christian

Trabant P601
A2/60026:15
(1575)
+7:23
+3
73.6
13.8
124.
+14
flag
#150
logo
Barthelmann Hilmar
- Nichelmann H.

Wartburg 353
A1/100026:17
(1577)
+7:25
+2
73.5
13.8
125.
+17
flag
#168
logo
Giedrat Bernhard
- Seifert Dieter

Trabant P601
A2/60026:20
(1580)
+7:28
+3
73.4
13.9
126.
+9
flag
#185
logo
Adamski Aleksander
- Antkiewicz Stefan

Wartburg 353
A2/100026:26
(1586)
+7:34
+6
73.1
14.1
127.
+1
flag
#174
logo
Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan

Trabant P601
A2/60026:28
(1588)
+7:36
+2
73.0
14.2
128.
−26
flag
#164
logo
Wagner Dieter
- Doerr Udo

Wartburg 353
A2/100026:34
(1594)
+7:42
+6
72.7
14.4
129.
−33
flag
#105
logo
Harsányi Kamil
- Ferencei Dušan

Škoda 120 S
A2/130026:40
(1600)
+7:48
+6
72.5
14.5
130.
+3
flag
#85
logo
Čemus Jan
- Absolon František

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100026:44
(1604)
+7:52
+4
72.3
14.7
131.
+13
flag
#156
logo
Brus V.
- Brusová-Brázdilová V.

Trabant P601
A2/60026:52
(1612)
+8:00
+8
71.9
14.9
132.
+8
flag
#110
logo
Lofgren Tommy
- Sandström Jan

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115026:53
(1613)
+8:01
+1
71.9
14.9
133.
−11
flag
#136
logo
Susicky Ernst
- Göller Karl

Austin Allegro
A1/130026:56
(1616)
+8:04
+3
71.7
15.0
134.
+14
flag
#158
logo
Gazsó László
- Varga József

Trabant P601
A2/60026:59
(1619)
+8:07
+3
71.6
15.1
135.
−26
flag
#179
logo
Krystkewicz Stanislaw
- Walach Fr.

Fiat 127
A2/100027:02
(1622)
+8:10
+3
71.5
15.2
136.
−27
flag
#181
logo
Rychter Stanisław
- Rychter Marta

Polski Fiat 125p
A1/160027:10
(1630)
+8:18
+8
71.1
15.5
137.
−2
flag
#74
logo
Berntsen Thore
- Hellseth Knut

Volkswagen 1303 S
A1/160027:19
(1639)
+8:27
+9
70.7
15.8
138.
+8
flag
#137
logo
Skála Vladimír
- Brzoň František

Škoda 110 LS
A2/115027:21
(1641)
+8:29
+2
70.6
15.8
139.
+7
flag
#160
logo
Karácsonyi Tamás
- Stiller Zoltán

Trabant P601
A2/60027:24
(1644)
+8:32
+3
70.5
15.9
140.flag
#92
logo
Eulitz Fred
- Schirmer Horst

Škoda 1000 MB
A2/100027:28
(1648)
+8:36
+4
70.3
16.0
141.
+7
flag
#118
logo
Mecko Štefan
- Koreň Milan

Fiat 127
A2/100027:37
(1657)
+8:45
+9
70.0
16.3
142.
+3
flag
#187
logo
Persson Anders
- Huseback Tommy

Škoda 110 R
A2/100027:38
(1658)
+8:46
+1
69.9
16.3
143.
−1
flag
#155
logo
Rolfsson Jan
- Pajula Matti

Škoda 110 LS
A1/115027:56
(1676)
+9:04
+18
69.2
16.9
144.
−11
flag
#101
logo
Larsen-Haagen Carl
- Hansen Egil

Datsun 100A
A2/100028:22
(1702)
+9:30
+26
68.1
17.7
145.
+6
flag
#166
logo
Horstmann Bruno
- Westphal D.

Trabant P601
A2/60028:26
(1706)
+9:34
+4
67.9
17.8
146.
−66
flag
#135
logo
Polívka Václav
- Votruba Václav

Škoda 110
A2/115028:28
(1708)
+9:36
+2
67.9
17.9
147.
+3
flag
#44
logo
Trangsrud Bjørn
- Ronning Liv

Saab 96 V4
A1/160028:33
(1713)
+9:41
+5
67.7
18.0
148.
−18
flag
#133
logo
Jurek Jaroslav
- Piovarči Ján

Škoda 110 R
A2/115029:19
(1759)
+10:27
+46
65.9
19.5
149.
+4
flag
#12
logo
Jansen Falko
- Hummel Willy

Ford Capri RS
A2/1600+47:24
(2844)
+28:32
+18:05
40.8
53.2
150.
−146
flag
#2
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 200 RS
B5/25001:03:39
(3819)
+44:47
+16:15
30.4
83.5
Retirement
#49flagBalatoni Mihály
- Sándor István
logo
Škoda 120 SRetired
#90flagPlička Karel
- Losman Jan
logo
Škoda 120 SRetired
#95flagSadovsky Herbert
- Binder Harald
logo
NSU 1200Retired
#125flagFranke Bernd
- Franke Jurgen
logo
Škoda 120 SRetired
#167flagKrause Manfred
- Ismer Klaus-Jürgen
logo
Škoda 120 SRetired
#182flagKopylowski Ant.
- Fronckowait T.
logo
Polski Fiat 125pRetired
drivers 247 495
codrivers 357 235
events 68 544
entries 2 803 183
video 26 167
photos 542 035
car plates 797 836
-->