2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #6 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav |
Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | B5/2500 |
1:52:52 (6772) |
145.8 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 200 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | B5/2500 |
1:53:35 (6815) |
+43 +43 |
144.9 0.16 |
|||
3. | #21 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
2:00:31 (7231) |
+7:39 +6:56 |
136.6 1.67 |
||||
4. | #26 |
Sivík Josef - Kyjánková Hana |
Renault 17 Gordini Barum Team |
J 4*** | A2/1600 |
2:00:48 (7248) |
+7:56 +17 |
136.2 1.74 |
|||
5. | #30 |
Kopejsko Josef - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | A2/1300 |
2:02:22 (7342) |
+9:30 +1:34 |
134.5 2.08 |
|||
6. | #51 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
2:02:49 (7369) |
+9:57 +27 |
134.0 2.18 |
||||
7. | #36 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:03:48 (7428) |
+10:56 +59 |
132.9 2.39 |
||||
8. | #40 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Renault 12 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | A2/1600 |
2:04:03 (7443) |
+11:11 +15 |
132.7 2.45 |
|||
9. | #39 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:05:01 (7501) |
+12:09 +58 |
131.6 2.66 |
||||
10. | #1 |
Udlínek František - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:06:32 (7592) |
+13:40 +1:31 |
130.1 2.99 |
||||
11. | #34 |
Kovář Štěpán - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
2:06:43 (7603) |
+13:51 +11 |
129.9 3.03 |
||||
12. | #46 |
Pavlík Leo - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
2:08:48 (7728) |
+15:56 +2:05 |
127.8 3.49 |
||||
13. | #131 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
PBA*** | A2/1150 |
2:09:03 (7743) |
+16:11 +15 |
127.5 3.54 |
|||
14. | #87 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
2:10:20 (7820) |
+17:28 +1:17 |
126.3 3.82 |
||||
15. | #70 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1300 |
2:10:53 (7853) |
+18:01 +33 |
125.7 3.94 |
|||
16. | #146 |
Mach Jan - Kloc Josef |
Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
2:11:25 (7885) |
+18:33 +32 |
125.2 4.06 |
||||
17. | #147 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:11:36 (7896) |
+18:44 +11 |
125.1 4.10 |
||||
18. | #161 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTA*** | A2/1150 |
2:12:12 (7932) |
+19:20 +36 |
124.5 4.23 |
|||
19. | #89 |
Dolejš Antonín - Turek Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
2:13:31 (8011) |
+20:39 +1:19 |
123.3 4.52 |
||||
20. | #24 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
2:13:44 (8024) |
+20:52 +13 |
123.1 4.56 |
||||
21. | #112 |
Harsa Václav - Volák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:15:27 (8127) |
+22:35 +1:43 |
121.5 4.94 |
||||
22. | #121 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
2:15:41 (8141) |
+22:49 +14 |
121.3 4.99 |
||||
23. | #56 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
2:16:25 (8185) |
+23:33 +44 |
120.6 5.15 |
|||
24. | #116 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Adamec Josef |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABS*** | A1/1150 |
2:17:06 (8226) |
+24:14 +41 |
120.0 5.30 |
|||
25. | #143 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
2:17:40 (8260) |
+24:48 +34 |
119.5 5.42 |
||||
26. | #211 |
Trčala Pavel - Trčalová-Matušová Marta |
Fiat 128 ARC Brno |
A1/1600 |
2:17:41 (8261) |
+24:49 +1 |
119.5 5.43 |
||||
27. | #227 |
Bystrianský Július - Kuruc Andrej |
Fiat 128 AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš |
A1/1150 |
2:18:00 (8280) |
+25:08 +19 |
119.3 5.50 |
||||
28. | #152 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Tanvald |
A1/1150 |
2:18:00 (8280) |
+25:08 +0 |
119.3 5.50 |
||||
29. | #124 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 |
2:19:20 (8360) |
+26:28 +1:20 |
118.1 5.79 |
||||
30. | #204 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
2:19:45 (8385) |
+26:53 +25 |
117.8 5.88 |
||||
31. | #103 |
Čihák Evžen - Kučera František |
Fiat 127 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
2:20:41 (8441) |
+27:49 +56 |
117.0 6.08 |
||||
32. | #135 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
2:20:49 (8449) |
+27:57 +8 |
116.9 6.11 |
||||
33. | #210 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
2:21:10 (8470) |
+28:18 +21 |
116.6 6.19 |
||||
34. | #94 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
2:21:51 (8511) |
+28:59 +41 |
116.0 6.34 |
||||
35. | #218 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
2:21:55 (8515) |
+29:03 +4 |
116.0 6.35 |
||||
36. | #200 |
Kolejka Dušan - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1300 |
2:22:06 (8526) |
+29:14 +11 |
115.8 6.39 |
||||
37. | #219 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
2:22:45 (8565) |
+29:53 +39 |
115.3 6.54 |
||||
38. | #120 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václav |
Škoda 100 ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1000 |
2:22:50 (8570) |
+29:58 +5 |
115.2 6.55 |
||||
39. | #108 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice |
A2/1300 |
2:24:05 (8645) |
+31:13 +1:15 |
114.2 6.83 |
||||
40. | #144 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Zastava 101 ASK Havířov |
A1/1150 |
2:24:13 (8653) |
+31:21 +8 |
114.1 6.86 |
||||
41. | #53 |
Varga Jozef - Mezey Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
2:24:20 (8660) |
+31:28 +7 |
114.0 6.88 |
||||
42. | #201 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
2:25:03 (8703) |
+32:11 +43 |
113.5 7.04 |
||||
43. | #212 |
Gerlich Milan - Sněgoň Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A2/1150 |
2:25:05 (8705) |
+32:13 +2 |
113.4 7.05 |
||||
44. | #83 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
2:26:44 (8804) |
+33:52 +1:39 |
112.2 7.41 |
||||
45. | #151 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:29:17 (8957) |
+36:25 +2:33 |
110.2 7.97 |
||||
46. | #96 |
Horváth Arpád - Szamaranszký Karol |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
BAD*** | A2/1300 |
2:29:22 (8962) |
+36:30 +5 |
110.2 7.98 |
|||
47. | #174 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 |
2:29:33 (8973) |
+36:41 +11 |
110.1 8.02 |
|||
48. | #66 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Kunc Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1300 |
2:30:35 (9035) |
+37:43 +1:02 |
109.3 8.25 |
||||
49. | #156 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
2:30:41 (9041) |
+37:49 +6 |
109.2 8.27 |
||||
50. | #99 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
2:30:41 (9041) |
+37:49 +0 |
109.2 8.27 |
||||
51. | #122 |
Raus Josef - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 100 Sigma Lutín |
A2/1000 |
2:31:51 (9111) |
+38:59 +1:10 |
108.4 8.53 |
||||
52. | #85 |
Čemus Jan - Absolon František |
Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:41:41 (9701) |
+48:49 +9:50 |
101.8 10.68 |
||||
53. | #216 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
2:49:53 (10193) |
+57:01 +8:12 |
96.9 12.47 |
||||
54. | #82 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
3:02:18 (10938) |
+1:09:26 +12:25 |
90.3 15.19 |
||||
55. | #159 |
Bergmann Petr - Starý Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 |
3:38:51 (13131) |
+1:45:59 +36:33 |
75.2 23.18 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #2 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 200 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
H 2*** | B5/2500 | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #18 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 3*** | A2/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #43 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #46 |
Pavlík Leo - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #53 |
Varga Jozef - Mezey Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #57 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #61 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František |
Škoda 120 S AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #63 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #73 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #75 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Plička Karel - Losman Jan |
Škoda 120 S Dukla Nitra |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #91 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Březina Karel |
Fiat 124 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Zubal Josef - Břicháč Milan |
Škoda 120 S Dukla Nitra |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #97 |
Kyjovský Štěpán - Hausmanová Hana |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #100 |
Šolar Václav - Haas Otto |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #104 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #105 |
Harsányi Kamil - Ferencei Dušan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #113 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Metalex Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #115 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S OV Zvolen |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #117 |
Michl Josef - Neradil Petr |
Škoda 100 L Dukla Nitra |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #118 |
Mecko Štefan - Koreň Milan |
Fiat 127 AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #119 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 120 S AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #124 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #126 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #127 |
Havránek Ivo - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #133 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Piovarči Ján |
Škoda 110 R AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #135 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #137 |
Skála Vladimír - Brzoň František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #141 |
Virčík Štefan - Stanková Jana |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #145 |
Srnský Josef - Valoušek Pavel sen. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #149 |
Pokorný Jarmil - Ouředník Ivan |
Fiat 128 ARC Brno |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #153 |
Gruň Milan - Kořínek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #154 |
Podsklan Pavel - Richter Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #157 |
Tuč Jan - Bečka Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Vyškov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #159 |
Bergmann Petr - Starý Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #175 |
Svoboda Cyril - Kudláček Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #200 |
Kolejka Dušan - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1300 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #201 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #202 |
Myslík Vladimír - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #203 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #204 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #205 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček Vladimír |
Škoda 100 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #206 |
Boček Jiří - Hron Ivan |
Škoda 100 AMK Hostivice |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #207 |
Kisucký Štefan - Gajdoš Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Košice |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #208 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 | Regional only | |||||
SS0 | #209 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Varmuža Jan |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #210 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #211 |
Trčala Pavel - Trčalová-Matušová Marta |
Fiat 128 ARC Brno |
A1/1600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #212 |
Gerlich Milan - Sněgoň Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A2/1150 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #213 |
Pazdera Bohumil - Slepica Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #214 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #215 |
Tláskal Jiří - Šmíd Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #216 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #217 |
Stovička Jozef - Raus František |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Nitra |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #218 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #219 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #220 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #221 |
Maleček Karel - Zedník Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #222 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #223 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Grymová Ludmila |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Regional only | ||||||
SS0 | #226 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Špindlerův Mlýn |
A2/1150 | Accident | ||||||
SS0 | #227 |
Bystrianský Július - Kuruc Andrej |
Fiat 128 AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš |
A1/1150 | Regional only |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [8. 7. 2016]