2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
#116
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150
Final results
35. overall
2. class A1/1150
24. Czechoslovakia
35. INT
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:34 (634) | 56.
1. class A1/1150 56. INT 31. Czechoslovakia |
85.2 km/h 7.20 s/km |
10:34 (634) | 56.
1. class A1/1150 56. INT 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:09 (789) | 56.
1. class A1/1150 56. INT 29. Czechoslovakia |
78.5 km/h 10.64 s/km |
23:43 (1423) | 55.
1. class A1/1150 55. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:56 (296) | 78.
4. class A1/1150 78. INT 41. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 11.14 s/km |
28:39 (1719) | 56.
1. class A1/1150 56. INT 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:55 (475) | 64.
2. class A1/1150 64. INT 30. Czechoslovakia |
78.8 km/h 11.35 s/km |
36:34 (2194) | 59.
2. class A1/1150 59. INT 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:04 (184) | 47.
2. class A1/1150 47. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
78.3 km/h 8.50 s/km |
39:38 (2378) | 59.
2. class A1/1150 59. INT 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:35 (395) | 32.
1. class A1/1150 32. INT 21. Czechoslovakia |
85.7 km/h 6.91 s/km |
46:13 (2773) | 52.
2. class A1/1150 52. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:25 (205) | 20.
1. class A1/1150 20. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
100.1 km/h 5.44 s/km |
49:38 (2978) | 45.
2. class A1/1150 45. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 26:21 (1581) | 41.
2. class A1/1150 39. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
81.3 km/h 6.78 s/km |
1:15:59 (4559) | 40.
2. class A1/1150 40. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:55 (295) | 77.
7. class A1/1150 69. INT 43. Czechoslovakia |
61.0 km/h 12.40 s/km |
1:20:54 (4854) | 40.
2. class A1/1150 40. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:27 (207) | 75.
5. class A1/1150 67. INT 45. Czechoslovakia |
62.6 km/h 12.50 s/km |
1:24:21 (5061) | 40.
2. class A1/1150 40. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:14 (374) | 59.
4. class A1/1150 57. INT 36. Czechoslovakia |
81.8 km/h 9.41 s/km |
1:30:35 (5435) | 42.
2. class A1/1150 42. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:50 (650) | 52.
2. class A1/1150 50. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
75.3 km/h 8.46 s/km |
1:41:25 (6085) | 41.
2. class A1/1150 41. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:02 (242) | 37.
2. class A1/1150 37. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
77.4 km/h 10.58 s/km |
1:45:27 (6327) | 39.
2. class A1/1150 39. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:24 (564) | 31.
1. class A1/1150 31. INT 18. Czechoslovakia |
95.7 km/h 7.20 s/km |
1:54:51 (6891) | 38.
2. class A1/1150 38. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:08 (908) | 37.
2. class A1/1150 36. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
76.9 km/h 8.09 s/km |
2:09:59 (7799) | 36.
2. class A1/1150 36. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:23 (563) | 37.
4. class A1/1150 35. INT 27. Czechoslovakia |
83.8 km/h 5.42 s/km |
2:19:22 (8362) | 36.
2. class A1/1150 36. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:53 (1073) | 58.
3. class A1/1150 52. INT 34. Czechoslovakia |
69.1 km/h 11.17 s/km |
2:37:15 (9435) | 36.
2. class A1/1150 36. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:17 (317) | 53.
3. class A1/1150 51. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
85.2 km/h 9.47 s/km |
2:42:32 (9752) | 35.
2. class A1/1150 35. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 11:31 (691) | 42.
3. class A1/1150 40. INT 27. Czechoslovakia |
72.9 km/h 9.36 s/km |
2:54:03 (10443) | 36.
2. class A1/1150 36. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:13 (493) | 50.
4. class A1/1150 44. INT 34. Czechoslovakia |
69.4 km/h 10.74 s/km |
3:02:16 (10936) | 36.
2. class A1/1150 36. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:52 (832) | 43.
4. class A1/1150 39. INT 30. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 6.33 s/km |
3:16:08 (11768) | 35.
2. class A1/1150 35. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 13:06 (786) | 34.
2. class A1/1150 34. INT 21. Czechoslovakia |
68.7 km/h 12.00 s/km |
3:36:14 (12974) 7:00 |
35.
2. class A1/1150 35. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 7:00 |