Rallye Tatry
CEZ #2 • CEZ Historic #6 • Slovakia #2 • Slovakia National #1 • Slovakia Historic #1 • Slovakia National 2WD #1 • Slovakia National 4WD #1 • Slovakia 2WD #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 81,95 km
CEZ #4 • CEZ Historic #3 • Slovakia #3 • Slovakia National #2 • Slovakia Historic #3 • Slovakia 2WD #3 • Slovakia Junior #2
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - 52/33 • asphalt 80,80 km
1. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 44:59.8 | ||
2. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Slovák Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 46:37.2 | ||
3. | Hanuš Vladimír - Čech Róbert | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | VH-Racing Team | 47:46.4 |
1. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 44:59.8 | ||
2. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Slovák Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 46:37.2 | ||
3. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 48:23.9 |
1. | Vancík Štefan - Pavlík Ján | Lada Samara 21080 | L Racing team | 1:00:28.5 | ||
2. | Buschbacher Marián - Buschbacher Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | Motortech Racing Team | 1:02:21.3 |
1. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 44:59.8 | ||
2. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Slovák Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 46:37.2 | ||
3. | Hanuš Vladimír - Čech Róbert | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | VH-Racing Team | 47:46.4 |
1. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 48:23.9 | ||
2. | Švec Kamil - Švec Erik | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Kesko Racing | 49:29.2 | ||
3. | Koiš Martin - Siska Andrej | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Koiš Racing | 49:43.5 |
1. | Vancík Štefan - Pavlík Ján | Lada Samara 21080 | L Racing team | 1:00:28.5 | ||
2. | Buschbacher Marián - Buschbacher Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | Motortech Racing Team | 1:02:21.3 | ||
3. | Petran Jaroslav - Halčinová Iveta | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | IG Sport Club | 1:05:39.1 |
1. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 48:23.9 | ||
2. | Švec Kamil - Švec Erik | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Kesko Racing | 49:29.2 | ||
3. | Koiš Martin - Siska Andrej | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Koiš Racing | 49:43.5 |
1. | Jačišin Jakub - Baran Peter | Renault Clio Rally4 | 53:20.4 |
CEZ #5 • CEZ Historic #5 • Slovakia #3 • Slovakia Historic #3 • Slovakia 2WD #3 • Slovakia Junior #3
26. 5. – 29. 5. 2022, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - 33/22 • asphalt 122,95 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Borko Tomasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:04:03.5 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 1:04:17.4 | ||
3. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Slovák Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 1:08:06.9 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Borko Tomasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:04:03.5 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 1:04:17.4 | ||
3. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Slovák Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 1:08:06.9 |
1. | Klust Lukáš - Ganádik Ivan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | R-VLK Racing | 1:26:20.3 | ||
2. | Vancík Štefan - Pavlík Ján | Lada Samara 21080 | L Racing team | 1:28:44.3 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Borko Tomasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:04:03.5 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 1:04:17.4 | ||
3. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Slovák Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 1:08:06.9 |
1. | Klust Lukáš - Ganádik Ivan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | R-VLK Racing | 1:26:20.3 | ||
2. | Buschbacher Marián - Buschbacher Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | Motortech Racing Team | 1:27:05.7 | ||
3. | Vancík Štefan - Pavlík Ján | Lada Samara 21080 | L Racing team | 1:28:44.3 |
1. | Švec Kamil - Švec Erik | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kesko Racing | 1:13:37.0 | ||
2. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:13:40.7 | |||
3. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | Luna Racing | 1:15:54.0 |
1. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:13:40.7 |
CEZ #4 • CEZ Historic #3 • Slovakia #2 • Slovakia Historic #2 • Slovakia 2WD #2 • Slovakia Junior #2
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2021, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 144,70 km - (cancelled 8,50 km)
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:08:17.0 | ||
2. | Ondrej Tomáš - Slovák Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 1:09:41.0 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | SK DER Rally Team | 1:10:28.4 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:08:17.0 | ||
2. | Ondrej Tomáš - Slovák Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 1:09:41.0 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | SK DER Rally Team | 1:10:28.4 |
1. | Vancík Štefan - Pavlík Ján | Lada Samara 21080 | L Racing team | 1:35:47.8 | ||
2. | Klust Lukáš - Ganádik Ivan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | R-VLK Racing | 1:37:32.2 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:08:17.0 | ||
2. | Ondrej Tomáš - Slovák Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team | 1:09:41.0 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | SK DER Rally Team | 1:10:28.4 |
1. | Burget Roman - Poch Michal | Škoda 130 RS | 1:35:00.4 | |||
2. | Vancík Štefan - Pavlík Ján | Lada Samara 21080 | L Racing team | 1:35:47.8 | ||
3. | Buschbacher Marián - Buschbacher Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | Motortech Racing Team | 1:36:48.4 |
1. | Švec Kamil - Švec Erik | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kesko Racing | 1:21:51.6 | ||
2. | Dvořák Jan - Jindra Petr jun. | Opel Adam Cup | 1:25:36.3 | |||
3. | Blanda Luděk - Hlávka Jiří | Renault Clio III Sport | City Taxi Racing | 1:26:47.8 |
1. | Dvořák Jan - Jindra Petr jun. | Opel Adam Cup | 1:25:36.3 |
CEZ • CEZ Historic • Slovakia • Slovakia Historic • Slovakia 2WD • Slovakia Junior
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • asphalt 140,20 km
Event has been postponed from original date 05-07.06.2020 due to the COVID-19 and than cancelled.
CEZ Historic #4 • Slovakia #2 • Slovakia Historic #2 • Slovakia 2WD #2 • Slovakia Junior #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Poprad • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt 139,50 km - (cancelled 15,60 km)
1. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:05:12.8 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Zaneti Motorsport | 1:05:58.2 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:06:32.5 |
1. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:05:12.8 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Zaneti Motorsport | 1:05:58.2 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:06:32.5 |
1. | Vancík Štefan - Pavlík Ján | Lada Samara 21080 | L Racing team | 1:39:54.2 |
1. | Koiš Martin - Siska Andrej | Ford Fiesta R2T | Ford Team RS Slovakia | 1:15:56.9 | ||
2. | Švec Kamil - Švec Erik | Peugeot 208 R2 | Kesko Racing | 1:18:30.0 | ||
3. | Fusko František - Tokoli Štefan | Seat León FR TDi | Kesko Racing | 1:21:05.9 |
1. | Melioris Erik - Slamka Marcel | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Tatry Racing | 1:24:39.2 |
Slovakia #2 • Slovakia Historic #2 • Slovakia 2WD #2 • Slovakia Junior #2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Poprad • entries/finish - 51/39 • asphalt 94,95 km - (cancelled 5,40 km)
1. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 46:03.7 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 46:38.6 | ||
3. | Német László - Szegő János | Škoda Fabia R5 | Juhász Média Kft. | 47:35.1 |
1. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 46:03.7 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 46:38.6 | ||
3. | Német László - Szegő János | Škoda Fabia R5 | Juhász Média Kft. | 47:35.1 |
1. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Bačinský Vojtech | Mazda 323 4WD | SK DER Rally Team | 54:50.5 | ||
2. | Dudžák Martin - Dudžák Ján | Škoda 130 LR | 1:02:59.6 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Němcová Petra | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team | 51:38.2 | ||
2. | Kysucký Martin - Pečner Róbert | Peugeot 208 R2 | MR Autosport | 52:32.2 | ||
3. | Chvála Rastislav - Lieskovcová Zuzana | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Sport Slovakia | 52:59.7 |
1. | Kysucký Martin - Pečner Róbert | Peugeot 208 R2 | MR Autosport | 52:32.2 | ||
2. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Machoň Vladimír | Renault Clio III Sport | 54:15.3 | |||
3. | Ďurej Ján - Slamčík Martin | Škoda Fabia TDi | Beti Racing Team | 56:17.2 |
Slovakia #3 • Slovakia Historic #3 • Slovakia 2WD #3
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Poprad • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt 100,90 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 52:32.4 | ||
2. | Koči Martin - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia R5 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 52:33.1 | ||
3. | Ondrej Tomáš - Gomori Adam | Škoda Fabia WRC | Xiqio Rally Team | 52:47.4 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 52:32.4 | ||
2. | Koči Martin - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia R5 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 52:33.1 | ||
3. | Ondrej Tomáš - Gomori Adam | Škoda Fabia WRC | Xiqio Rally Team | 52:47.4 |
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Slovak National HC Team | 59:39.8 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Bačinský Vojtech | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Slovak National HC Team | 1:02:32.6 | ||
3. | Vancík Štefan - Pavlík Ján | Fiat 127 Sport 70 HP | L Racing team | 1:09:54.1 |
1. | Strychalski Sławomir - Pochroń Paweł | Nissan 350Z | 59:00.6 | |||
2. | Kysucký Martin - Kušnier Pavol | Peugeot 208 R2 | MR Autosport | 59:54.3 | ||
3. | Koiš Martin - Siska Andrej | Ford Fiesta R2T | Ford Team RS Slovakia | 1:02:19.8 |
Slovakia #4 • Slovakia 2WD #4
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2016, Poprad • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt 89,15 km
1. | Ondrej Tomáš - Gomori Adam | Škoda Fabia WRC | Xiqio Rally Team | 47:35.6 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 48:07.8 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | L Racing team | 48:44.1 |
1. | Ondrej Tomáš - Gomori Adam | Škoda Fabia WRC | Xiqio Rally Team | 47:35.6 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 48:07.8 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | L Racing team | 48:44.1 |
1. | Kundlák Ján - Kouřil Rudolf | Peugeot 208 R2 | KM Racing Slovakia | 52:31.1 | ||
2. | Nagy Pavol - Kušnier Pavol | Peugeot 208 R2 | MR Autosport | 53:24.4 | ||
3. | Chvála Rastislav - Lieskovcová Zuzana | Peugeot 208 R2 | 53:29.5 |
Slovakia #4 • Slovakia 2WD #4
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2015, Poprad • entries/finish - 58/39 • asphalt 87,40 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Rufa Sport | 50:02.3 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 50:58.4 | ||
3. | Kukučka Tomáš - Mozner Radovan jun. | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | KL Racing Team | 51:17.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Rufa Sport | 50:02.3 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Energy Oil Motorsport | 50:58.4 | ||
3. | Kukučka Tomáš - Mozner Radovan jun. | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | KL Racing Team | 51:17.8 |
1. | Chvála Rastislav - Hlisnikovský Libor | Peugeot 208 R2 | MIHYRING Rally Team | 56:01.9 | ||
2. | Nagy Pavol - Kušnier Pavol | Peugeot 208 R2 | MR Autosport | 56:11.8 | ||
3. | Fusko Tomáš - Slovák Jakub | Peugeot 208 R2 | L Racing team | 56:40.6 |
Slovakia #6
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Poprad • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 91,90 km
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | L Racing team | 50:57.7 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Řiháková Petra | Škoda Fabia S2000 | CMM-Media sport | 51:23.2 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 51:52.5 |
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | L Racing team | 50:57.7 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Řiháková Petra | Škoda Fabia S2000 | CMM-Media sport | 51:23.2 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 51:52.5 |
Slovakia #4
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2013, Poprad • entries/finish - 36/27 • asphalt 93,00 km
1. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Citroën C4 WRC | Melico Racing | 54:49.5 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | L Racing team | 56:14.6 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Xiqio Rally Team | 56:20.1 |
1. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Citroën C4 WRC | Melico Racing | 54:49.5 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | L Racing team | 56:14.6 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Xiqio Rally Team | 56:20.1 |
Slovakia Cup #5
28. 7. 2012, Poprad • entries/finish - 47/39 • asphalt 41,10 km
1. | Ondrej Tomáš - Gomori Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | CMM-Media sport | 21:00.8 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Škoda Fabia WRC | Slovakia Rally System | 21:47.7 | ||
3. | Haluška Peter - Bartko Peter | Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI | 24:00.3 |
1. | Haluška Peter - Bartko Peter | Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI | 24:00.3 | |||
2. | Palko Miroslav - Palko Vladimír | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Sports Racing Technologies | 24:24.3 | ||
3. | Kysucký Maroš - Dedeček Peter | Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI | Fuchs Racing team | 24:28.2 |
European Cup Central #7 (coef 10) • Slovakia #4
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2008, Poprad • entries/finish - 64/35 • asphalt 337,55 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Rufa Rally Team | 1:49:20.2 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Škoda Octavia WRC | Slovakia Rally System | 1:50:15.3 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:51:48.2 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Rufa Rally Team | 1:49:20.2 | ||
2. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:51:48.2 | ||
3. | Gavlák Peter - Hůlka Miloš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ARC Slovakia | 1:52:53.3 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Rufa Rally Team | 1:49:20.2 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Škoda Octavia WRC | Slovakia Rally System | 1:50:15.3 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Vajík Karel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:51:48.2 |
Slovakia #1
13. 4. – 15. 4. 2007, Púchov • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 221,19 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Čedok Slovakia | 2:09:50.6 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:10:34.3 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Řihák Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:12:24.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Čedok Slovakia | 2:09:50.6 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:10:34.3 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Řihák Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:12:24.6 |
European Cup Central #1 (coef 10) • Czech Republic #3 • Slovakia #2 (coef 3)
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 77/51 • asphalt 224,03 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:45:53.9 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki Motoršport | 1:46:53.0 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:48:38.7 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:45:53.9 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki Motoršport | 1:46:53.0 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:48:38.7 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 1:45:53.9 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki Motoršport | 1:46:53.0 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Valchev Stoiko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:48:38.7 |
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki Motoršport | 1:46:53.0 | ||
2. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Matador Motorsport | 1:50:06.3 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | K.I.T. Racing CS | 1:52:30.7 |
European Cup East #2 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #4 • Slovakia #2 (coef 4)
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2005 • entries/finish - 71/48 • asphalt 190,15 km - (cancelled 24,30 km)
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:24:02.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:24:44.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:27:00.8 |
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 1:29:19.0 | ||
2. | Cserhalmi Tibor - Krajňák Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | OMV Rally Team Slovakia | 1:30:12.0 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki Motoršport | 1:30:19.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:24:02.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:24:44.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:27:00.8 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:24:02.2 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:24:44.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:27:00.8 |
European Cup East #2 (coef 5) • Czech Republic #3 • Slovakia #3 (coef 4)
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 116/71 • asphalt 205,35 km - (cancelled 14,70 km)
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:37:41.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:38:13.7 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:38:30.5 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:37:41.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:38:13.7 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:38:30.5 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:37:41.4 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:38:13.7 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:38:30.5 |
ERC #10 (coef 5) • Slovakia #2 (coef 4)
1. 5. – 3. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 54/25 • asphalt 193,95 km - (cancelled 23,95 km)
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Mikona Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:28:58.0 | ||
2. | Cserhalmi Tibor - Bodnár Karol | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Mimex - Charouz Racing System | 1:30:58.4 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 | Matador Pneusport | 1:31:06.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Mikona Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:28:58.0 | ||
2. | Cserhalmi Tibor - Bodnár Karol | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Mimex - Charouz Racing System | 1:30:58.4 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 | Matador Pneusport | 1:31:06.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Mikona Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:28:58.0 | ||
2. | Cserhalmi Tibor - Bodnár Karol | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Mimex - Charouz Racing System | 1:30:58.4 | ||
3. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 | Matador Pneusport | 1:31:06.2 |
ERC #8 (coef 2) • Slovakia #1 (coef 2)
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002, Púchov • entries/finish - 45/27 • asphalt 190,20 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Mikona Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:41:19.1 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:43:10.2 | ||
3. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mikona Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:43:26.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Mikona Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:41:19.1 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:43:10.2 | ||
3. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Toyota Corolla WRC | Mikona Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:43:26.5 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Mikona Slovnaft Rally Team | 1:41:19.1 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:43:10.2 | ||
3. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Czech National Team | 1:47:49.2 |
ERC #49 (coef 2) • Slovakia #7 (coef 3)
16. 11. – 18. 11. 2001, Púchov • entries/finish - 49/29 • asphalt 206,00 km - (cancelled 17,65 km)
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 1:26:16.3 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:27:25.4 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:29:42.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 1:26:16.3 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:27:25.4 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:29:42.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | AMK Mikona | 1:26:16.3 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:27:25.4 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | TSV Total | 1:29:42.6 |
ERC #52 (coef 2) • Slovakia #8 (coef 3)
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2000, Poprad • entries/finish - 30/25 • asphalt 121,09 km - (cancelled 65,32 km)
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 29:07.2 | ||
2. | Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chvojková Hana | 29:24.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 29:58.7 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 29:07.2 | ||
2. | Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chvojková Hana | 29:24.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 29:58.7 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Škoda Octavia WRC | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 29:07.2 | ||
2. | Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chvojková Hana | 29:24.0 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 29:58.7 |
ERC #41 (coef 2) • Slovakia #6 (coef 4)
18. 9. – 19. 9. 1999 • entries/finish - 31/17 • asphalt - gravel 206,21 km
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:01:36.5 | ||
2. | Suško Igor - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | AMK Transpetrol Senica | 2:02:47.2 | ||
3. | Mrozek Adrián - Vnuk Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | IMG Racing | 2:19:57.7 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:01:36.5 | ||
2. | Suško Igor - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | AMK Transpetrol Senica | 2:02:47.2 | ||
3. | Mrozek Adrián - Vnuk Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | IMG Racing | 2:19:57.7 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:01:36.5 | ||
2. | Suško Igor - Horniaček Emil | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | AMK Transpetrol Senica | 2:02:47.2 | ||
3. | Mrozek Adrián - Vnuk Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | IMG Racing | 2:19:57.7 |
ERC #39 (coef 2) • Poland #6 • Slovakia #6 • Poland F2 (2WD) #6
4. 9. – 6. 9. 1997, Poprad • entries/finish - 49/29 • asphalt - gravel 216,68 km
1. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Complex Košice | 2:17:18 | ||
2. | Świeboda Piotr - Górski Andrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Tedex | 2:17:32 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Skorupa Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Exol Motor Oils | 2:17:50 |
1. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Complex Košice | 2:17:18 | ||
2. | Świeboda Piotr - Górski Andrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Tedex | 2:17:32 | ||
3. | Kuzaj Leszek - Skorupa Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Exol Motor Oils | 2:17:50 |
1. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Complex Košice | 2:17:18 | ||
2. | Baumgartner Ján - Javorka Milan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Transpetrol AMK Senica | 2:29:44 | ||
3. | Lipčák René - Šlávka Lubomír | Škoda Felicia | QALT Racing Team | 2:31:43 |
1. | Świeboda Piotr - Górski Andrzej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Tedex | 2:17:32 | ||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Skorupa Artur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Exol Motor Oils | 2:17:50 | ||
3. | Baniowski Bartłomiej - Mroczkowski Jakub | Subaru Impreza WRX | Aquila / Fox Rally Team | 2:24:34 |
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina' | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Tedex | 2:32:31 | ||
2. | Sztuka Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Nissan Sunny GTi | 2:34:28 | |||
3. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 2:41:48 |
CEZ #6 • Slovakia #5 (coef 2)
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1996 • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt - gravel 216,24 km
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:15:56 | ||
2. | Suško Igor - Koči Michal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:20:53 | |||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 2:24:29 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:15:56 | ||
2. | Suško Igor - Koči Michal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:20:53 | |||
3. | Lipčák René - Janics Juraj | Škoda Felicia | QALT Racing Team | 2:28:41 |
1. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 1:44:53 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Badro Autosport Prešov | 1:48:46 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:49:06 |
1. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 1:44:53 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Badro Autosport Prešov | 1:48:46 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:49:33 |
Slovakia #5
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1994, Poprad • entries/finish - 35/23 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:09:41 | |||
2. | Berti Germando - Serra Bernardo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:12:22 | |||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:15:31 |
1. | Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:09:41 | |||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:15:31 | |||
3. | Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:17:13 |
Czech-Slovak #13 (coef 2)
3. 9. – 4. 9. 1993, Poprad • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 219,61 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 2:09:29 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 2:10:45 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autoprima | 2:12:34 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 2:09:29 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 2:10:45 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autoprima | 2:12:34 |
Czech-Slovak #6 • Slovakia #4
4. 9. – 5. 9. 1992, Poprad • entries/finish - 61/34 • asphalt 187,87 km - (cancelled 6,79 km)
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:58:38 | |||
2. | Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 2:00:47 | |||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Havlíček Radek | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 2:02:45 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:58:38 | |||
2. | Triner Emil - Klíma Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 2:00:47 | |||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Havlíček Radek | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 2:02:45 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:17:53 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:18:47 | |||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:20:18 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:17:53 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:18:47 | |||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:20:18 |
Czech-Slovak #4
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:50:02 | |||
2. | Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:52:03 | |||
3. | Vraj Petr sen. - Častulík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:54:18 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:50:02 | |||
2. | Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:52:03 | |||
3. | Vraj Petr sen. - Častulík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:54:18 |
CoPaF #5 • I League (EST) #30
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1989, Poprad • entries/finish - 44/25 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:50:13 | |||
2. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 L | 1:54:31 | |||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 L | 1:54:53 |
1. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 L | 1:54:31 | |||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 L | 1:54:53 | |||
3. | Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas Gintaras | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:55:02 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.East Germany, 4. Romania. Buĺgaria, Poland and Hungary did not start.
CoPaF #4 • Slovakia Historic
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Poprad • entries/finish - 61/41 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | 1:55:47 | |||
2. | Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VFTS | 1:57:02 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:57:29 |
1. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | 1:55:47 | |||
2. | Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein | Lada VFTS | 1:57:02 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:57:29 |
1. | Nejedlý Pavel - Boleslavský Ludvík | Morris Mini Cooper | 29:28 | |||
2. | Řepa Karel - Polívka Vladimír | Škoda Octavia TS | 29:58 | |||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Vendl Zdeněk | Škoda 1000 MB | 30:29 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Hungaria, 5.East Germany. Romania and Poland did not finish. Historic cars run in total 164 km and 5 ss on asphalt, started 8 and finished 8.
INT Historic cars
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1987, Poprad • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Howcroft Paul - Warner Simon | Austin-Healey | 39:27 | |||
2. | Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František | Škoda 1000 MB | 40:57 | |||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Škoda 1000 MB | 42:36 |
1. | Howcroft Paul - Warner Simon | Austin-Healey | 39:27 | |||
2. | Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František | Škoda 1000 MB | 40:57 | |||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Škoda 1000 MB | 42:36 |
CoPaF #6 • Alpe Adria Cup
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1986, Poprad • entries/finish - 70/37 • asphalt - gravel 313,18 km
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Manta 400 | 3:19:31 | |||
2. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | 3:23:08 | |||
3. | Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:27:11 |
1. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | 3:23:08 | |||
2. | Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 3:27:11 | |||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír | Škoda 130 LR | 3:29:26 |
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 10:40:05, 2.Bulgaria 11:10:15, 3.Poland 11:36:23, 4.East Germany 12:03:34, 5.Romania 12:05:21, 6.Hungary 12:54:46. Czechoslovakia did not finish.
INT
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1985, Poprad • entries/finish - 60/26 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | 2:46:42 | |||
2. | Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | 2:56:47 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:57:44 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | 2:46:42 | |||
2. | Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří | Škoda 130 LR | 2:56:47 | |||
3. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:57:44 |
CoPaF #7
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1984, Poprad • entries/finish - 66/37 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Joki Harry - Rönnlöv Lars | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA45) | 2:46:04 | |||
2. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:47:05 | ||
3. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:53:05 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | OBR FSO | 2:47:05 | ||
2. | Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika Pranas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:53:05 | |||
3. | Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 2:54:40 |
ERC #33 (coef 1) • CoPaF #6 • Mitropa #6
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1983, Poprad • entries/finish - 74/36 • asphalt - gravel 409,46 km
1. | Ceccato Franco - Falcon Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:06:56 | |||
2. | Haugland John - Eckardt Monika | Škoda 130 RS | 4:09:20 | |||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:10:34 |
1. | Ceccato Franco - Falcon Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:06:56 | |||
2. | Haugland John - Eckardt Monika | Škoda 130 RS | 4:09:20 | |||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:10:34 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:10:34 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | 4:12:34 | |||
3. | Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 4:13:12 |
1. | Ceccato Franco - Falcon Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:06:56 | |||
2. | Haugland John - Eckardt Monika | Škoda 130 RS | 4:09:20 | |||
3. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:12:23 |
ERC #36 (coef 1) • CoPaF #6 • Alpe Adria Cup #7
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1982, Poprad • entries/finish - 75/41 • asphalt - gravel 409,46 km
1. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:21:56 | |||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:29:15 | |||
3. | Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | 4:29:50 |
1. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:21:56 | |||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:29:15 | |||
3. | Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | 4:29:50 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:29:15 | |||
2. | Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | 4:29:50 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | 4:31:25 |
1. | Mattig Peter - Breitenbach Erhard | Opel Ascona 400 | 4:21:56 | |||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | 4:38:25 | |||
3. | Karasek Andreas - de Cillia Gerhard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 4:44:43 |
CoPaF #5 • Alpe Adria Cup #6
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • entries/finish - 85/44 • asphalt - gravel 417,00 km
1. | Ceccato Franco - De Antoni Massimo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:15:37 | |||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 4:20:03 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | 4:20:37 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup Jan | Škoda 130 RS | 4:20:03 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | 4:20:37 | |||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:23:21 |
1. | Ceccato Franco - De Antoni Massimo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4:15:37 | |||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Danelutti Rinaldo | Opel Kadett | 4:36:42 | |||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | 4:37:32 |
CoPaF #6
13. 9. – 15. 9. 1980, Poprad • entries/finish - 60/33 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:14:27 | |||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:15:30 | |||
3. | Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 21011 | 4:17:51 |
1. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:14:27 | |||
2. | Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 21011 | 4:17:51 | |||
3. | Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg | Lada VAZ 21011 | 4:33:17 |
On SS26 car no #29 crashed and bulgarian driver Poptaschev died.
CoPaF #6
16. 9. 1979, Poprad • entries/finish - 57/40 • asphalt - gravel 267,60 km
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:04:32 | |||
2. | Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 21011 | 3:06:23 | |||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:07:43 |
1. | Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor | Lada VAZ 21011 | 3:06:23 | |||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:07:43 | |||
3. | Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 21011 | 3:10:14 |
CoPaF #6
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1978, Poprad • entries/finish - 81/7 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Reimanis Andris - Zvingevics Andris | Lada VAZ 21011 | 6:38:32 | |||
2. | Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 6:56:57 | |||
3. | Britth Hans - Johansson Tommy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 6:57:33 |
1. | Reimanis Andris - Zvingevics Andris | Lada VAZ 21011 | 6:38:32 | |||
2. | Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 6:56:57 | |||
3. | Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland | Wartburg 353 W | 6:59:35 |
CoPaF #5
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1977, Poprad • entries/finish - 75/33 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:49:18 | |||
2. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:53:16 | |||
3. | Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy | Lada 1600 | 4:00:07 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:49:18 | |||
2. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 3:53:16 | |||
3. | Brundza Stasys - Brum Anatoliy | Lada 1600 | 4:00:07 |
CoPaF #5
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1976, Poprad • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt - gravel 235,82 km
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | 2:42:14 | |||
2. | Haugland John - Berglund Bruno | Škoda 130 RS | 2:45:46 | |||
3. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:46:20 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | 2:42:14 | |||
2. | Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:46:20 | |||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2:49:04 |
CoPaF #4 • Czechoslovakia #5
27. 9. – 29. 9. 1975, Poprad • entries/finish - 105/59 • asphalt - gravel 153,30 km
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:04:29 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 17 Gordini | 2:08:01 | |||
3. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Renault 17 Gordini | 2:08:49 |
1. | Jaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 2:04:29 | |||
2. | Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 17 Gordini | 2:08:01 | |||
3. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Renault 17 Gordini | 2:08:49 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 120 S | Barum Team | 2:11:14 | ||
2. | Kopejsko Josef - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:14:14 | ||
3. | Udlínek František - Pavlovský Jiří | Škoda 110 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:18:48 |
CoPaF #6 • Czechoslovakia #5
19. 9. – 23. 9. 1974, Poprad • AMK Poprad • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 193,40 km
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ÚAMK Praha | 2:16:33 | ||
2. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 200 RS | AZNP Kvasiny | 2:22:16 | ||
3. | Chubrikov Ilia - Tserovski Pentzo | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:24:18 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ÚAMK Praha | 2:16:33 | ||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Tserovski Pentzo | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:24:18 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 120 S | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2:26:38 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | ÚAMK Praha | 2:16:33 | ||
2. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 200 RS | AZNP Kvasiny | 2:22:16 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 120 S | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2:26:38 |
CoPaF #5 • Czechoslovakia #4
22. 9. – 23. 9. 1973, Poprad • entries/finish - 93/61 • asphalt - gravel 56,50 km
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 40:13 | |||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 40:42 | |||
3. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 41:13 |
1. | Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 40:13 | |||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 40:42 | |||
3. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 41:13 |
1. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 41:13 | ||
2. | Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 41:34 | ||
3. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 12 Gordini | ÚAMK Praha | 42:15 |
CoPaF #4 • Czechoslovakia #4
22. 9. – 24. 9. 1972, Poprad • entries/finish - 94/48 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Žid Milan - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S Rallye | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 42:52 | ||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 43:06 | |||
3. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S - 1500 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 43:27 |
1. | Žid Milan - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S Rallye | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 42:52 | ||
2. | Chubrikov Ilia - Kirov Kiro | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 43:06 | |||
3. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S - 1500 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 43:27 |
1. | Žid Milan - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S Rallye | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 42:52 | ||
2. | Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří | Škoda 120 S - 1500 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 43:27 | ||
3. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 12 Gordini | ASK Stavby Praha | 46:53 |
Czechoslovakia #2 • Slovakia #5
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1971, Poprad • entries/finish - 76/66 • asphalt - gravel 25,20 km
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | ÚAMK Praha | 30:35 | ||
2. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 8 Gordini | ASK Stavby Praha | 32:44 | ||
3. | Chlustina Václav - Bojas Karel | Škoda 110 L Rallye | ÚVMV Praha | 33:27 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | ÚAMK Praha | 30:35 | ||
2. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 8 Gordini | ASK Stavby Praha | 32:44 | ||
3. | Chlustina Václav - Bojas Karel | Škoda 110 L Rallye | ÚVMV Praha | 33:27 |
Czechoslovakia #2
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1970, Poprad • entries/finish - 90/80 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch | Renault 8 Gordini | ÚAMK Praha | 9:03.3 | ||
2. | Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav | Škoda 100 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 9:05.7 | ||
3. | Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich | Renault 8 Gordini | ÚAMK Praha | 9:21.4 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch | Renault 8 Gordini | ÚAMK Praha | 9:03.3 | ||
2. | Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav | Škoda 100 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 9:05.7 | ||
3. | Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich | Renault 8 Gordini | ÚAMK Praha | 9:21.4 |
Slovakia #3
24. 8. 1969, Poprad • entries/finish - 15/14 • asphalt
1. | Tvrdoň Milan - Martiš Milan | Škoda 1000 MB | Dukla Nitra | 15:36 | ||
2. | Bil Břetislav - Jarka Jaroslav | Škoda 1100 MB | Dukla Nitra | 16:00 | ||
3. | Mecko Štefan - Karaffa Julius | Wartburg 353 | AMK Nerudár Sp. Nová Ves | 16:29 |