lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rallye Tatry

Hall of fame

15. 9. – 16. 9. 1989, Poprad • entries/finish - 44/25 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi 200 Quattro1:50:13
2.flagPipota Zdeněk - Šedivý PaveliconŠkoda 130 L1:54:31
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconŠkoda 130 L1:54:53
1.flagPipota Zdeněk - Šedivý PaveliconŠkoda 130 L1:54:31
2.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconŠkoda 130 L1:54:53
3.flagCharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas GintarasiconLada Samara 210831:55:02
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.East Germany, 4. Romania. Buĺgaria, Poland and Hungary did not start.
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Poprad • entries/finish - 61/41 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 130 LR1:55:47
2.flagRaissar Ilmar - Talvar ReiniconLada VFTS1:57:02
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS1:57:29
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda 130 LR1:55:47
2.flagRaissar Ilmar - Talvar ReiniconLada VFTS1:57:02
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS1:57:29
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Hungaria, 5.East Germany. Romania and Poland did not finish.
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1986, Poprad • entries/finish - 70/37 • asphalt - gravel 367,18 km
1.flagPetersen Rolf - Bockelmann AndréiconOpel Manta 4003:19:31
2.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LR3:23:08
3.flagRüütel Raido - Vunn TõnuiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:27:11
1.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LR3:23:08
2.flagRüütel Raido - Vunn TõnuiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS3:27:11
3.flagTrajbold st. Jan - Zelinka VladimíriconŠkoda 130 LR3:29:26
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 10:40:05, 2.Bulgaria 11:10:15, 3.Poland 11:36:23, 4.East Germany 12:03:34, 5.Romania 12:05:21, 6.Hungary 12:54:46. Czechoslovakia did not finish.
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1984, Poprad • entries/finish - 66/37 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagJoki Harry - Rönnlöv LarsiconToyota Celica 2000 GT2:46:04
2.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:47:05
3.flagTumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika PranasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:53:05
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFSO Polonez 2000OBR FSO2:47:05
2.flagTumalevičius Eugenijus - Videika PranasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:53:05
3.flagVelikov Valeri - Iliev ZlataniconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS2:54:40
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1983, Poprad • entries/finish - 74/36 • asphalt - gravel 409,46 km
1.flagCeccato Franco - Falcon RobertoiconFiat 131 Abarth4:06:56
2.flagHaugland John - Eckardt MonikaiconŠkoda 130 RS4:09:20
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:10:34
1.flagCeccato Franco - Falcon RobertoiconFiat 131 Abarth4:06:56
2.flagHaugland John - Eckardt MonikaiconŠkoda 130 RS4:09:20
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:10:34
1.flagCeccato Franco - Falcon RobertoiconFiat 131 Abarth4:06:56
2.flagHaugland John - Eckardt MonikaiconŠkoda 130 RS4:09:20
3.flagMattig Peter - Breitenbach ErhardiconOpel Ascona 4004:12:23
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:10:34
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RS4:12:34
3.flagPech sen. Václav - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RS4:13:12
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1982, Poprad • entries/finish - 75/41 • asphalt - gravel 409,46 km
1.flagMattig Peter - Breitenbach ErhardiconOpel Ascona 4004:21:56
2.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 Alpine4:29:15
3.flagÕunpuu Vello - Timusk AarneiconLada VAZ 210114:29:50
1.flagMattig Peter - Breitenbach ErhardiconOpel Ascona 4004:21:56
2.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 Alpine4:29:15
3.flagÕunpuu Vello - Timusk AarneiconLada VAZ 210114:29:50
1.flagMattig Peter - Breitenbach ErhardiconOpel Ascona 4004:21:56
2.flagLank Miroslav - Teichmann JaniconLada VAZ 21011 MTX4:38:25
3.flagKarasek Andreas - de Cillia GerhardiconOpel Kadett GT/E4:44:43
1.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 Alpine4:29:15
2.flagÕunpuu Vello - Timusk AarneiconLada VAZ 210114:29:50
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RS4:31:25
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • entries/finish - 85/44 • asphalt - gravel 417,00 km
1.flagCeccato Franco - De Antoni MassimoiconFiat 131 Abarth4:15:37
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RS4:20:03
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RS4:20:37
1.flagCeccato Franco - De Antoni MassimoiconFiat 131 Abarth4:15:37
2.flagPasutti Renato - Danelutti RinaldoiconOpel Kadett4:36:42
3.flagLank Miroslav - Teichmann JaniconLada VAZ 21011 MTX4:37:32
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RS4:20:03
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RS4:20:37
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Alpine4:23:21
13. 9. – 15. 9. 1980, Poprad • entries/finish - 60/33 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:14:27
2.flagPavlík Leo - Motl BořivojiconRenault 5 Alpine4:15:30
3.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconLada VAZ 210114:17:51
1.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS4:14:27
2.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconLada VAZ 210114:17:51
3.flagRaide Eedo - Valdek GeorgiconLada VAZ 210114:33:17
On SS26 car no #29 crashed and bulgarian driver Poptaschev died.
16. 9. 1979, Poprad • entries/finish - 57/40 • asphalt - gravel 267,60 km
1.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconRenault 5 Alpine3:04:32
2.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconLada VAZ 210113:06:23
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:07:43
1.flagBolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh IgoriconLada VAZ 210113:06:23
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:07:43
3.flagÕunpuu Vello - Timusk AarneiconLada VAZ 210113:10:14
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1978, Poprad • entries/finish - 81/7 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagReimanis Andris - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 210116:38:32
2.flagŽahour Karel - Bujárek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS6:56:57
3.flagBritth Hans - Johansson TommyiconFord Escort RS 20006:57:33
1.flagReimanis Andris - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 210116:38:32
2.flagŽahour Karel - Bujárek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS6:56:57
3.flagHeimbürger Dieter - Weitz RolandiconWartburg 353 W6:59:35
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1977, Poprad • entries/finish - 75/33 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:49:18
2.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:53:16
3.flagBrundza Stasys - Brum AnatoliyiconLada 16004:00:07
1.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:49:18
2.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS3:53:16
3.flagBrundza Stasys - Brum AnatoliyiconLada 16004:00:07
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1976, Poprad • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt - gravel 235,82 km
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Minářík StanislaviconAlpine-Renault A1102:42:14
2.flagHaugland John - Berglund BrunoiconŠkoda 130 RS2:45:46
3.flagStawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk JaniconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye2:46:20
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Minářík StanislaviconAlpine-Renault A1102:42:14
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk JaniconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye2:46:20
3.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS2:49:04
27. 9. – 29. 9. 1975, Poprad • entries/finish - 105/59 • asphalt - gravel 153,30 km
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye2:04:29
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 17 Gordini2:08:01
3.flagChubrikov Ilia - Kirov KiroiconRenault 17 Gordini2:08:49
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye2:04:29
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 17 Gordini2:08:01
3.flagChubrikov Ilia - Kirov KiroiconRenault 17 Gordini2:08:49
1.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 120 SBarum Team2:11:14
2.flagKopejsko Josef - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 120 SAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:14:14
3.flagUdlínek František - Pavlovský JiříiconŠkoda 110 LAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:18:48
19. 9. – 23. 9. 1974, Poprad • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 193,40 km
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Minářík StanislaviconAlpine-Renault A110 1600ÚAMK Praha2:16:33
2.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 200 RSAZNP Kvasiny2:22:16
3.flagChubrikov Ilia - Tserovski PentzoiconAlpine-Renault A110 16002:24:18
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Minářík StanislaviconAlpine-Renault A110 1600ÚAMK Praha2:16:33
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Tserovski PentzoiconAlpine-Renault A110 16002:24:18
3.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 120 SAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice2:26:38
1.flagHubáček Vladimír - Minářík StanislaviconAlpine-Renault A110 1600ÚAMK Praha2:16:33
2.flagŠedivý Jiří - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda 200 RSAZNP Kvasiny2:22:16
3.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 120 SAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice2:26:38
22. 9. – 23. 9. 1973, Poprad • entries/finish - 93/61 • asphalt - gravel 56,50 km
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche Carrera RS40:13
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Kirov KiroiconAlpine-Renault A110 160040:42
3.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 120 SAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav41:13
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Zasada EwaiconPorsche Carrera RS40:13
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Kirov KiroiconAlpine-Renault A110 160040:42
3.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 120 SAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav41:13
1.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 120 SAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav41:13
2.flagŽid Milan - Vylít JaroslaviconŠkoda 120 SAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav41:34
3.flagPonec Zdeněk - Turek ZdeněkiconRenault 12 GordiniÚAMK Praha42:15
22. 9. – 24. 9. 1972, Poprad • entries/finish - 94/48 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagŽid Milan - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 120 S RallyeAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav42:52
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Kirov KiroiconAlpine-Renault A110 160043:06
3.flagHorsák Oldřich - Motal JiříiconŠkoda 120 S - 1500AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav43:27