lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Rallye Slovensko Tatry 1973

22. 9. – 23. 9. 1973, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 56,50 km • Other years
CoPaF #5Czechoslovakia #4

Final results

1.#18flagflag Zasada Sobiesław
- Zasada Ewa
icon Porsche Carrera RS
3/1600+
40:13
(2413)
84.3
 
2.#17flagflag Chubrikov Ilia
- Kirov Kiro
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
A4/1600
40:42
(2442)
+29
 +29
83.3
 0.51
3.#3flagflag Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
41:13
(2473)
+1:00
 +31
82.2
 1.06
4.#45flagflag Žid Milan
- Vylít Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
41:34
(2494)
+1:21
 +21
81.6
 1.43
5.#5flagflag Ponec Zdeněk
- Turek Zdeněk
icon Renault 12 Gordini
ÚAMK Praha
A2/1600
42:15
(2535)
+2:02
 +41
80.2
 2.16
6.#101flagflag Kapras Karel
- Hršel Ladislav
icon Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
42:54
(2574)
+2:41
 +39
79.0
 2.85
7.#61flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Hlávka Lubislav
icon Škoda 120 S (A 35-73)
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1300
43:05
(2585)
+2:52
 +11
78.7
 3.04
8.#117flagflag Šimek Karel
- Kotek Jiří
icon Škoda 100
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000
43:24
(2604)
+3:11
 +19
78.1
 3.38
9.#138flagflag Mach Jan
- Žižková Milena
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Narex Praha
A1/1150
43:39
(2619)
+3:26
 +15
77.7
 3.65
10.#118flagflag Konečný Josef
- Roudnický Jan
icon Škoda 100 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000
43:59
(2639)
+3:46
 +20
77.1
 4.00
11.#70flagflag Dolejš Antonín
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Gottwaldov
A2/1300
44:11
(2651)
+3:58
 +12
76.7
 4.21
12.#111flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
44:42
(2682)
+4:29
 +31
75.8
 4.76
13.#74flagflag Varisella Marek
- Jedynak Janina
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1300
A2/1300
44:56
(2696)
+4:43
 +14
75.4
 5.01
14.#134flagflag Brotánek Miroslav
- Kloc Josef
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150
45:29
(2729)
+5:16
 +33
74.5
 5.59
15.#69flagflag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1300
45:31
(2731)
+5:18
 +2
74.5
 5.63
16.#60flagflag Hommel Peter
- Bork Günter
icon Wartburg 353
A2/1000
45:33
(2733)
+5:20
 +2
74.4
 5.66
17.#44flagflag Stawowiak Maciej
- Czyżyk Jan
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
A2/1600
45:43
(2743)
+5:30
 +10
74.2
 5.84
18.#46flagflag Ionescu Cristea Eugeniu
- Ionescu Christea Alexandru
icon Renault 12 Gordini
A2/1600
46:04
(2764)
+5:51
 +21
73.6
 6.21
19.#135flagflag Udlínek František
- Nosál Václav
icon Škoda 110 RC
AZNP Kvasiny
A1/1150
46:25
(2785)
+6:12
 +21
73.0
 6.58
20.#54flagflag Motoc Dorin
- Motoc Cornel
icon Renault 12 Gordini
A2/1600
46:41
(2801)
+6:28
 +16
72.6
 6.87
21.#99flagflag Gerlich Milan
- Krečmer Jaroslav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Důl 1. máje Karviná
A2/1150
46:51
(2811)
+6:38
 +10
72.4
 7.04
22.#142flagflag Niebergall Horst
- Malsch Bernhard
icon Wartburg 353
A1/1150
46:52
(2812)
+6:39
 +1
72.3
 7.06
23.#29flagflag Petkov Radoslav
- Gurlev Kostadin
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1100
A4/1600
46:57
(2817)
+6:44
 +5
72.2
 7.15
24.#115flagflag Šenkýř Jan
- Pařízek Bruno
icon Fiat 127
ARC Brno
A2/1000
47:43
(2863)
+7:30
 +46
71.0
 7.96
25.#67flagflag Popílka Milan
- Harsa Václav
icon Škoda 120 S
ÚVMV Praha
A2/1300
47:47
(2867)
+7:34
 +4
70.9
 8.04
26.#93flagflag Pallag Ivan
- Virčík Štefan
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Stavba Košice
A2/1150
48:19
(2899)
+8:06
 +32
70.2
 8.60
27.#58flagflag Olaru Vasile
- Vezeanu Petre
icon Dacia 1300
A2/1300
49:08
(2948)
+8:55
 +49
69.0
 9.47
28.#50flagflag Graef Horst
- Curtov Nicolae
icon Renault 12 Gordini
A2/1600
49:38
(2978)
+9:25
 +30
68.3
 10.00
29.#72flagflag Antalffy György
- Róna László
icon Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1600
50:15
(3015)
+10:02
 +37
67.5
 10.65
30.#121flagflag Kročil Milan
- Rejmon Pavel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600
50:23
(3023)
+10:10
 +8
67.3
 10.80
31.#108flagflag Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 100 L
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1000
50:33
(3033)
+10:20
 +10
67.1
 10.97
32.#65flagflag Tomis Ilja
- Tláskal Jiří
icon Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1300
51:16
(3076)
+11:03
 +43
66.1
 11.73
33.#40flagflag Komornicki Krzysztof
- Krupa Błażej
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
A2/1600
51:50
(3110)
+11:37
 +34
65.4
 12.34
34.#107flagflag Fešárek Adolf
- Kořínek Zdeněk
icon Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/1000
51:53
(3113)
+11:40
 +3
65.3
 12.39
35.#62flagflag Olteanu Ilie
- Raducanoiu
icon Dacia 1300
A2/1300
52:04
(3124)
+11:51
 +11
65.1
 12.58
36.#139flagflag Pazdera Bohumil
- Slepica Karel
icon Škoda 110 LS
Sigma Olomouc
A1/1150
52:07
(3127)
+11:54
 +3
65.0
 12.64
37.#23flagflag Stoyanov Kiril
- Nenov Alexandr
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1100
A4/1600
52:28
(3148)
+12:15
 +21
64.6
 13.01
38.#27flagflag Petrov Georgi
- Gospodinov Ivan
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1100
A4/1600
53:04
(3184)
+12:51
 +36
63.9
 13.65
39.#110flagflag Bareš Milan
- Kulda Josef
icon Škoda 100
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1000
53:58
(3238)
+13:45
 +54
62.8
 14.60
40.#141flagflag Beyer Volker
- Schramm Werner
icon Wartburg 353
A1/1150
54:31
(3271)
+14:18
 +33
62.2
 15.19
41.#97flagflag Bielik Milan
- Ružica Ján
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
RK Bratislava
A2/1150
56:26
(3386)
+16:13
 +1:55
60.1
 17.22
42.#129flagflag Trojan Zdeněk
- Samec Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
56:53
(3413)
+16:40
 +27
59.6
 17.70
43.#120flagflag Svoboda Jaroslav
- Hýsek Radek
icon Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/1000
59:08
(3548)
+18:55
 +2:15
57.3
 20.09
44.#137flagflag Potůček Rudolf
- Čemus Jan
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK ÚVMV Praha
A2/1150
59:21
(3561)
+19:08
 +13
57.1
 20.32
45.#71flagflag Szenttornyai Gyoergy
- Szenttornyai Laszlo
icon Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1600
59:35
(3575)
+19:22
 +14
56.9
 20.57
46.#106flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Pavlík Jaroslav
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Opava
A2/1000
1:03:41
(3821)
+23:28
 +4:06
53.2
 24.92
47.#42flagflag Szabóki László
- Simon Ferenc
icon Fiat 124 S
A2/1600
1:04:53
(3893)
+24:40
 +1:12
52.2
 26.19
48.#125flagflag Malina Jan
- Fritschová Yvona
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
1:08:55
(4135)
+28:42
 +4:02
49.2
 30.48
49.#145flagflag Fiedor Stanisław
- Antkiewicz Stefan
icon Trabant P601
A2/600
1:09:45
(4185)
+29:32
 +50
48.6
 31.36
50.#133flagflag Adámek František
- Toufar Jiří
icon Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Bruntál
A1/1150
1:13:34
(4414)
+33:21
 +3:49
46.1
 35.42

Retirements

SS1#1flagflag Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík Stanislav
icon Alpine-Renault A110 (C 42-28)
ÚAMK Praha
A4/1600
Suspension
SS?#19flagflag Malkanov Georgiy
- Manolov Nikolay
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1300
A4/1600
Retired
SS?#38flagflag Bachtin Jerzy
- Mystkowski Piotr
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
A2/1600
Retired
SS?#43flagflag Markowski Dariusz
- Radecki Andrzej
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
A2/1600
Retired
SS4#47flagflag Jelínek Jaroslav
- Kvaizar Svatopluk
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
Engine
SS?#49flagflag Kec Zdeněk
- Steuer Bedřich
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1300
Retired
SS?#51flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/1300
Retired
SS?#56flagflag Culmbacher Egon
- Ernst Werner
icon Wartburg 353
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#59flagflag Burda Josef
- Jílek Antonín
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1300
Retired
SS?#64flagflag Sparwald Jürgen
- Karsten Carl-Ulrich
icon Wartburg 353
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#68flagflag Michl Josef
- Přikryl Bořek
icon Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/1300
Retired
SS?#77flagflag Schätzel Mikuláš
- Matlovič Celestín
icon Škoda 110
RK Bratislava
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#80flagflag Karasz Martin
- Szecsényi Arpád
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
NHKG Ostrava
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#86flagflag Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková Alena
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#88flagflag Horvath Pavol
- Pokorný Ján
icon Škoda 110 L
Slovnaft Bratislava
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#109flagflag Lepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#112flagflag Svoboda Vojtěch
- Tuč Jan
icon Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#114flagflag Kováč Ján
- Jurkovič Eugen
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Rušňové depa Košice
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#119flagflag Nagy András
- Acs Karoly
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/1150
Retired
SS?#122flagflag Hron Ivan
- Maršík Jaroslav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600
Retired
SS?#123flagflag Kučera František
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS?#124flagflag Miklík Anton
- Stovička Josef
icon Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Nitra
A2/600
Retired
SS?#128flagflag Spálenka Vladimír
- Grymová Ludmila
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS?#130flagflag Döme József
- Bón I.
icon Trabant P601
A2/600
Retired
SS?#131flagflag Goldberger Ján
- Turcsányi Daniel
icon Fiat 128
AMK Bratislava
A1/1150
Retired
Added by:Mirek Wojtan [7. 12. 2013]
Updated by:Jiří Hejčl [24. 5. 2016]