lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

14. Int. Rallye Tatry 1982

10. 9. – 11. 9. 1982, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 409,46 km • Other years
ERC #36 (coef 1)Alpe Adria Rally Cup #7CoPaF #6

Final results

finished: 41 (41 on list)
1.#17flagflag Mattig Peter
- Breitenbach Erhard
icon Opel Ascona 400 (PA-CE 803)

4:21:56
93.8
 
2.#6flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Šimek František
icon Renault 5 Alpine
2/11
4:29:15
+7:19
 +7:19
91.2
 1.07
3.#39flagflag Õunpuu Vello
- Timusk Aarne
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
4:29:50
+7:54
 +35
91.0
 1.16
4.#11flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
4:31:25
+9:29
 +1:35
90.5
 1.39
5.#5flagflag Petrov Georgi
- Tonev Ivan
icon Renault 5 Alpine
2/11
4:32:55
+10:59
 +1:30
90.0
 1.61
6.#59flagflag Ciecierzyński Tomasz
- Żyszkowski Ryszard
icon FSO Polonez 2000
2/11
4:36:16
+14:20
 +3:21
88.9
 2.10
7.#58flagflag Koper Andrzej
- Krzemiński Włodzimierz
icon Renault 5 Alpine
2/11
4:37:13
+15:17
 +57
88.6
 2.24
8.#76flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Teichmann Jan
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX (GTC 81-09)
2/11
4:38:25
+16:29
 +1:12
88.2
 2.42
9.#38flagflag Goltsov Vladimir
- Shtin Sergey
icon Moskvich 412
2/11
4:39:40
+17:44
 +1:15
87.8
 2.60
10.#32flagflag Karasek Andreas
- de Cillia Gerhard
icon Opel Kadett GT/E

4:44:43
+22:47
 +5:03
86.3
 3.34
11.#67flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
4:47:00
+25:04
 +2:17
85.6
 3.67
12.#71flagflag Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/11
4:48:56
+27:00
 +1:56
85.0
 3.96
13.#84flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
4:49:20
+27:24
 +24
84.9
 4.02
14.#46flagflag Hideg János
- Kecskeméti Zoltán
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
4:50:48
+28:52
 +1:28
84.5
 4.23
15.#42flagflag Hristov Slavcho
- Radev Stoyan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
4:56:26
6:00
+34:30
 +5:38
82.9
 5.06
16.#47flagflag Szuhanyik László
- Homan Tibor
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
5:00:20
3:00
+38:24
 +3:54
81.8
 5.63
17.#49flagflag Dudás Gyula
- Török Tamás
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
5:01:09
2:00
+39:13
 +49
81.6
 5.75
18.#53flagflag Sonntag Hans-Ullrich
- Schneider Werner
icon Wartburg 353 W
2/10
5:02:43
+40:47
 +1:34
81.2
 5.98
19.#12flagflag Vasile Stefan
- Malaut Ionel
icon Dacia 1300
2/11
5:04:06
+42:10
 +1:23
80.8
 6.18
20.#48flagflag Fulop Imre
- Galambos István
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
5:06:40
+44:44
 +2:34
80.1
 6.55
21.#8flagflag Dippold Michael
- Endres Manfred
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
2/11
5:09:52
12:00
+47:56
 +3:12
79.3
 7.02
22.#19flagflag Sixt Claus
- Schmitt Otto
icon Mitsubishi Starion Turbo

5:09:58
6:00
+48:02
 +6
79.3
 7.04
23.#74flagflag Urban Jiří
- Böhm Petr
icon Škoda 130 RS (GTC 85-40)
2/10
5:10:29
4:00
+48:33
 +31
79.1
 7.11
24.#43flagflag Veselinov Hristo
- Veselinov Plamen
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
5:10:49
+48:53
 +20
79.0
 7.16
25.#50flagflag Gerencsér Tibor
- Farago Andras
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
5:10:50
+48:54
 +1
79.0
 7.17
26.#90flagflag Matlovič Celestýn
- Šubín Milan
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
2/10
5:12:15
+50:19
 +1:25
78.7
 7.37
27.#56flagflag Galle Heinz
- Kiessling Wolfgang
icon Trabant P601
2/10
5:13:28
+51:32
 +1:13
78.4
 7.55
28.#60flagflag Białowąs Andrzej
- Ondraczek Wojciech
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
5:14:25
6:00
+52:29
 +57
78.1
 7.69
29.#63flagflag Urdea Gheorghe
- Banca Dacian
icon Dacia 1300
2/11
5:21:54
+59:58
 +7:29
76.3
 8.79
30.#55flagflag Meischner Christian
- Leonhardt Rainer
icon Trabant P601
2/10
5:22:47
+1:00:51
 +53
76.1
 8.92
31.#54flagflag Thomas Ingolf
- Schmidtchen Roland
icon Wartburg 353 W
2/10
5:24:19
2:00
+1:02:23
 +1:32
75.8
 9.14
32.#34flagflag Johnsson Sven-Göran
- Lindberg Ingvar
icon Saab 96 V4
2/11
5:36:40
1:00
+1:14:44
 +12:21
73.0
 10.95
33.#57flagflag Fischer Thomas
- Weichsel Ulrich
icon Trabant P601
2/10
5:37:07
+1:15:11
 +27
72.9
 11.02
34.#65flagflag Bucur Mircea
- Simeanu Corneliu
icon Dacia 1300
A/5
5:37:22
3:00
+1:15:26
 +15
72.8
 11.05
35.#93flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Vítek František
icon Škoda 120 LS (BAM 05-06)
A/5
5:37:54
+1:15:58
 +32
72.7
 11.13
36.#64flagflag Aldea Petru
- Nemes Gheorghe
icon Dacia 1300
2/11
5:54:47
+1:32:51
 +16:53
69.2
 13.61
37.#89flagflag Varga Jozef
- Kubíková Viera
icon Škoda 120 LS
A/5
6:01:49
9:00
+1:39:53
 +7:02
67.9
 14.64
38.#16flagflag Krüger Walter
- Keim Karl-Heinz
icon Porsche 911 SC

6:07:03
21:00
+1:45:07
 +5:14
66.9
 15.40
39.#31flagflag Djalinac Dejan
- Vujkov Miroslav
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi

6:11:40
24:00
+1:49:44
 +4:37
66.1
 16.08
40.#22flagflag Debetz Uwe
- Materlik Uwe
icon Opel Kadett
A/5
6:13:25
1:00
+1:51:29
 +1:45
65.8
 16.34
41.#94flagflag Kapušanský Jozef
- Kapušanský Ivan
icon Škoda 120 LS
A/5
6:25:27
9:00
+2:03:31
 +12:02
63.7
 18.10

Retirements

34 (34 on list)
SS17#3flagflag Kalnay Gerhard
- Eckardt Monika
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
Accident
SS23#7flagflag Joki Harry
- Lindelöf Olof
icon Opel Kadett GT/E

Differential
SS27#9flagflag Haugland John
- Bohlin Jan-Olof
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
Engine
SS32#10flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Soukup Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS
2/10
Engine
SS26#13flagflag Ionescu Cristea Eugeniu
- Militaru Mircea
icon Dacia 1300
2/10
Retired
SS11#15flagflag Kirch Paul
- Maier Helmut
icon Ford Capri

Retired
SS19#21flagflag Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst
icon Fiat Ritmo 75
2/11
Retired
SS3#25flagflag Rumpler Karl
- Sommerbauer Ernst
icon Renault 5 Alpine

Retired
SS13#27flagflag Graf Ferdinand
- Schütze Gerhard
icon Volkswagen
A/5
Retired
SS1#29flagflag Sperch Girogio
- Covaz Eduardo
icon Fiat X 1/9

Retired
SS5#30flagflag Brink Hans Henrik
- Glottrup Flemming
icon Volvo 343
2/11
Retired
SS12#33flagflag Kess Pierre
- Reiser Marc
icon Renault 5 Turbo

Retired
SS26#36flagflag Bolshikh Nikolay
- Bolshikh Igor
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
Lost wheel
SS3#37flagflag Tammeka Joel
- Kulgevee Ants
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
Retired
SS12#40flagflag Soots Vallo
- Putmaker Toomas
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
Accident
SS6#41flagflag Slavov Demir
- Hristov Hristo
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
Retired
SS5#44flagflag Anastasov Atanas
- Anastasova Ivanka
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
Retired
SS14#45flagflag Velikov Valeri
- Iliev Zlatan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
Retired
SS2#51flagflag Krüger Rolf
- Julius Hans-Jürgen
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
Retired
SS20#52flagflag Schulze Klaus-Dieter
- von Nessen Bernd
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
Retired
SS1#61flagflag Malinowski Grzegorz
- Werner Jerzy
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500

Retired
SS33#62flagflag Skrzynecki Stanisław
- Szymczak Krzysztof
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500

Retired
SS15#66flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Janeček Jiří
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
Head gasket
SS2#68flagflag Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
Accident
SS14#69flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Greisiger Josef
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
Mechanical
SS3#70flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon Škoda 120 LS
2/10
Engine
SS15#72flagflag Pacala Cyril
- Jantošík Daniel
icon Škoda 130 RS
Rallye Šport Club Levice
2/10
Retired
SS10#73flagflag Arazim Václav
- Šedivý Pavel
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
Accident
SS3#80flagflag Drotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
2/11
Retired
SS23#81flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
A/5
Retired
SS6#82flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Hajdíková Eliška
icon Škoda 120 LS
A/5
Retired
SS6#85flagflag Matovič Miroslav
- Kovalík Marián
icon Škoda 130 RS
2/10
Retired
SS17#91flagflag Határ Marián
- Petráš Robert
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
2/10
Retired
SS10#95flagflag Béreš sen. Jozef
- Nebehaj František
icon Škoda 110 L
2/10
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [3. 5. 2013]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [17. 8. 2013]
-->