lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2021

flag FIA
CEZ 2021
flag
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2021, Boldogkőváralja • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 78/47 • asphalt 124,95 km • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov KonstantiniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Sports Racing Technologies58:26.9
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta Rally2DVTK SE58:37.4
3.flagCsomós Miklós - Nagy AttilaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Borsod Talent MSE59:31.2
1.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta Rally2DVTK SE58:37.4
2.flagØstberg Mads - Eriksen TorsteiniconCitroën C3 Rally2Citroën Rally Team Hungary59:34.7
3.flagKlausz Kristóf - Csányi BotondiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoKlaus Motorsport1:00:16.9
flag
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2021, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 83/61 • asphalt 150,36 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team1:21:18.8
2.flagČerný Jan - Černohorský Petr jun.iconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLouda Auto Škoda Racing Team1:21:48.2
3.flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLaureta Auto Škoda Team1:21:48.5
1.flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team1:21:18.8
2.flagČerný Jan - Černohorský PetriconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLouda Auto Škoda Racing Team1:21:48.2
3.flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLaureta Auto Škoda Team1:21:48.5
SS1 cancelled 2 weeks before the start
flag
15. 5. 2021, Wolfsberg • MSC Lavanttal • asphalt • Other years
Event postponed from original date 9. - 10.4.2021 and cancelled later from second date.
flag
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2021 • Automobile Club Lecce • entries/finish - 71/47 • asphalt 96,65 km • Other years
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:01:39.7
2.flagCarella Andrea - De Guio EliaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMS Munaretto1:02:36.4
3.flagGino Alessandro - Michi DanieleiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:03:11.0
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:01:39.7
2.flagCarella Andrea - De Guio EliaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMS Munaretto1:02:36.4
3.flagGino Alessandro - Michi DanieleiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:03:11.0
flag
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2021, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 144,70 km - (cancelled 8,50 km) • Other years
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz MichałiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRufa Sport1:08:17.0
2.flagOndrej Tomáš - Slovák JakubiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evopt PETROLTRANS Rally Team1:09:41.0
3.flagMelichárek Jaroslav - Tureček MartiniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoSK DER Rally Team1:10:28.4
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz MichałiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRufa Sport1:08:17.0
2.flagOndrej Tomáš - Slovák JakubiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evopt PETROLTRANS Rally Team1:09:41.0
3.flagMelichárek Jaroslav - Tureček MartiniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoSK DER Rally Team1:10:28.4
flag
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2021, Salgótarján • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 57/30 • asphalt 112,86 km - (cancelled 2,65 km) • Other years
1.flagCsomós Miklós - Nagy AttilaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Borsod Talent MSE55:17.2
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta Rally2DVTK SE55:32.5
3.flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoTopp-Cars Rally Team55:56.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoTopp-Cars Rally Team55:56.8
2.flagKlausz Kristóf - Csányi BotondiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoKlaus Motorsport56:31.4
3.flagTurán Frigyes - Bagaméri LászlóiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5Turán Motorsport SE56:48.5
flag
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2021, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 98/59 • asphalt 142,56 km • Other years
1.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconFord Focus RS WRC '06EuroOil Team1:16:54.0
2.flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team1:17:00.1
3.flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLaureta Auto Škoda Team1:17:21.1
1.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconFord Focus RS WRC '06EuroOil Team1:16:54.0
2.flagKopecký Jan - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoAgrotec Škoda Rally Team1:17:00.1
3.flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoLaureta Auto Škoda Team1:17:21.1
flag
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2021, Mionica • SAKS Srbija • entries/finish - 28/18 • asphalt 69,30 km • Other years
1.flagMilovanović Lazar - Golić DejaniconOpel Adam R2ASU LM Racing37:55.5
2.flagPejić Dejan - Djoković DušaniconVolkswagen Polo MK3 1.4ASU NV Racing39:10.1
3.flagTodorović Aleksandar - Vasiljević SpasojeiconPeugeot 106 RallyeASU 014 Off Road R.T.40:22.3
1.flagMilovanović Lazar - Golić DejaniconOpel Adam R2ASU LM Racing37:55.5
2.flagPejić Dejan - Djoković DušaniconVolkswagen Polo MK3 1.4ASU NV Racing39:10.1
3.flagTodorović Aleksandar - Vasiljević SpasojeiconPeugeot 106 RallyeASU 014 Off Road R.T.40:22.3
#32 has 7s more in final results (reason unknown).
flag
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2021, Hartberg • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 51/26 • asphalt 150,26 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:27:08.4
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta Rally2ZM Racing Team1:29:07.4
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Winklhofer PirminiconFord Fiesta Rally2Brose Motorsport1:29:30.6
1.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:27:08.4
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta Rally2ZM Racing Team1:29:07.4
3.flagRaith Kevin - Wögerer ChristophiconFord Fiesta Rally2ZM Racing Team1:31:46.6
Event postponed from orginal date 15.-16.5.2021. Just Leg 1 counts for Austria Challenge.
flag
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2021, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski + Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt 152,55 km • Other years
1.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Yacco ACCR Team1:30:20.8
2.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team1:30:36.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz MichałiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRufa Sport1:32:22.1
1.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta Rally2Yacco ACCR Team1:30:20.8
2.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team1:30:36.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz MichałiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoRufa Sport1:32:22.1
Penalties at SS2 for crews #32, #53 and #74 added to stage times (6 minutes for incorrect route) Penalty at SS4 for crew #77 added to stage times (6 minutes for incorrect route)
flag
13. 8. – 15. 8. 2021, Beograd • ASK GAGA Avala RT • entries/finish - 20/18 • asphalt 150,00 km - (cancelled 11,70 km) • Other years
1.flagPopov Daniel - Bashkehayov AngeliconPeugeot 208 Rally4ASC Peshtera1:18:27.1
2.flagMishev Nikola - Sivov PetariconPeugeot 208 Rally4ART Motorsport1:22:10.8
3.flagMilovanović Lazar - Rabasović GoraniconOpel Adam R2ASU LM Racing1:22:25.3
1.flagMilovanović Lazar - Rabasović GoraniconOpel Adam R2ASU LM Racing1:22:25.3
2.flagRabrenović Vladica - Golić AnaiconRenault Clio R3AMSK WRR1:23:03.6
3.flagDvořák Jan - Jindra PetriconOpel Adam Cup1:26:13.2
flag
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2021, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 65/53 • asphalt 76,09 km • Other years
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta Rally2ZM Racing Team49:30.0
2.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R550:58.2
3.flagEibisberger Peter - Maier ClaudiaiconFord Fiesta Rally2ZM Racing Team52:08.4
1.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R550:58.2
2.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Opatija Motorsport53:14.0
3.flagPulić Niko - Kovačić AleksandraiconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Dubrovnik Racing53:53.0
flag
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 142,99 km • Other years
1.flagGuigou Emmanuel - Dunand ArnaudiconAlpine A110 Rally RGTTeam Joffroy1:28:40.3
2.flagTurk Rok - Ošlaj ViljemiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:29:35.9
3.flagRagues Pierre - Pesenti JulieniconAlpine A110 Rally RGTRacing Services Ragues1:30:12.4
1.flagTurk Rok - Ošlaj ViljemiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica1:29:35.9
2.flagGyarmati Ariel - Kocsis GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Solid Racing Team1:32:26.7
3.flagGrossi Marko - Berlot TaraiconPeugeot 208 Rally4AK G-Race Primorska1:33:14.8
flag
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2021, Poreč • AK Poreč motorsport + AKORK Skok Racing 1993 • entries/finish - 69/52 • asphalt 88,66 km - (cancelled 8,72 km) • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Ošlaj ViljemiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica43:56.3
2.flagKlausz Kristóf - Csányi BotondiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoKlaus Motorsport44:09.9
3.flagGyarmati Ariel - Kocsis GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Solid Racing Team44:49.3
1.flagTurk Rok - Ošlaj ViljemiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica43:56.3
2.flagKlausz Kristóf - Csányi BotondiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoKlaus Motorsport44:09.9
3.flagGyarmati Ariel - Kocsis GyörgyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Solid Racing Team44:49.3
Categories added from Croatian international and national championship. Crews without categories were driving in general classification.
flag
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2021, Košice • Auto Klub Košice + Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 41/31 • asphalt 129,00 km • Other years
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team1:11:33.5
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski SebastianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMarten Sport1:12:08.5
3.flagKotarba Łukasz - Kotarba TomasziconCitroën C3 Rally2BTH Import Stal Rally Team1:12:21.5
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoOrlen Team1:11:33.5
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski SebastianiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoMarten Sport1:12:08.5
3.flagKotarba Łukasz - Kotarba TomasziconCitroën C3 Rally2BTH Import Stal Rally Team1:12:21.5
flag
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2021, Idrija • Športno društvo Hg • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 84,00 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Ošlaj ViljemiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica59:23.8
2.flagLaurencich Federico - Mlakar AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:01:06.7
3.flagWagner Julian - Ostlender HannaiconOpel Corsa Rally4Team Stengg Motorsport1:01:48.9
1.flagTurk Rok - Ošlaj ViljemiconHyundai i20 R5AMD Gorica59:23.8
2.flagLaurencich Federico - Mlakar AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:01:06.7
3.flagWagner Julian - Ostlender HannaiconOpel Corsa Rally4Team Stengg Motorsport1:01:48.9
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKopecký JanR25
[1.]
--25
[1.]
25
[1.]
---------75
1.flagTurk Rok-----------25
25
-25
75
3.flagKlausz Kristóf12
[3.]
---18
[2.]
-------18
--48
4.flagKovács Antal4
[7.]
---------25
[1.]
-15
--44
5.flagMarczyk Mikołaj--------18
[2.]
----25
[1.]
-43
6.flagGrzyb Grzegorz---25
[1.]
----15
[3.]
------40
7.flagZrinski Aleš-----------15
12
-12
39
8.flagCais Erik--------25
[1.]
------25
9.flagWróblewski Kacper--------12
[4.]
----10
[5.]
-22
10.flagKasperczyk Tomasz--------8
[6.]
----12
[4.]
-20
11.flagKiss Ferenc-----------18
---18
11.flagChuchała Wojciech-------------18
[2.]
-18
11.flagLaurencich Federico--------------18
18
14.flagKotarba Łukasz--------R----15
[3.]
-15
15.flagChwist Daniel---10
[5.]
-----------10
16.flagNémet László-------------8
[6.]
-8
17.flagChwietczuk Adrian-------------4
[8.]
-4
×flagTurán Frigyes18
R
---15
----------33
×flagMareš Filip-15
---18
---------33
×flagČerný Jan-18
---15
---------33
×flagCarella Andrea--25
------------25
×flagHadik András25
--------------25
×flagWagner Simon-------25
-------25
×flagStříteský Dominik-12
---12
---------24
×flagMelichárek Jaroslav---15
---------6
-21
×flagJakeš Miroslav-10
---10
---------20
×flagGino Alessandro--18
------------18
×flagOndrej Tomáš---18
-----------18
×flagNeubauer Hermann-------18
-------18
×flagŽakelj Rajko--------------15
15
×flagArzà Claudio--15
------------15
×flagØstberg Mads15
--------------15
×flagRaith Kevin-------15
-------15
×flagOdložilík Roman-8
---6
---------14
×flagFerrarotti Ivan--12
------------12
×flagDrotár Igor---12
-----------12
×flagBodolai László10
--------------10
×flagCvrček Věroslav ml.-6
---4
---------10
×flagPłachytka Sylwester--------10
------10
×flagTribuzio Carmine--10
------------10
×flagŽiak Michal---8
-----------8
×flagTrencsényi József8
--------------8
×flagBřezík Adam-R---8
---------8
×flagBruccoleri Luigi--8
------------8
×flagVlček Martin-4
---2
---------6
×flagKabaciński Łukasz--------6
------6
×flagPedro--6
------------6
×flagPuskádi János6
--------------6
×flagLubiak Maciej--------4
----R-4
×flagGalleni Giovanni--4
------------4
×flagGabryś Zbigniew--------2
------2
×flagTrněný Karel-2
---R---------2
×flagSinibaldi Stefano--2
------------2
×flagGavlák Peter-------------2
-2
×flagTrojan Karel jun.-1
---1
---------2
×flagKołtun Jarosław--------1
------1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress

Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers 281 933
codrivers 407 627
events 76 447
entries 3 245 388
video 33 461
photos 644 418
car plates 1 099 135