lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

7. Rallye Tatry 1975

27. 9. – 29. 9. 1975, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 153,30 km • Other years
CoPaF #4Czechoslovakia #5

Final results

finished: 59 (59 on list)
1.#7flagflag Jaroszewicz Andrzej
- Żyszkowski Ryszard
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye
4/1600+
2:04:29
(7469)
73.9
 
2.#12flagflag Krupa Błażej
- Mystkowski Piotr
icon Renault 17 Gordini
2/1600+
2:08:01
(7681)
+3:32
 +3:32
71.9
 1.38
3.#113flagflag Chubrikov Ilia
- Kirov Kiro
icon Renault 17 Gordini
2/1600
2:08:49
(7729)
+4:20
 +48
71.4
 1.70
4.#49flagflag Blahna Václav
- Hlávka Lubislav
icon Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
2/1300
2:11:14
(7874)
+6:45
 +2:25
70.1
 2.64
5.#24flagflag Brundza Stasys
- Brum Anatoliy
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
2:12:33
(7953)
+8:04
 +1:19
69.4
 3.16
6.#2flagflag Mayer Leopold
- Heissenberger Kurt
icon Volvo 142 S
5/2500
2:14:02
(8042)
+9:33
 +1:29
68.6
 3.74
7.#6flagflag Ferjáncz Attila
- Iriczfalvi Ferenc
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1800
4/1600+
2:14:12
(8052)
+9:43
 +10
68.5
 3.80
8.#120flagflag Kopejsko Josef
- Soukup Jan
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/1300
2:14:14
(8054)
+9:45
 +2
68.5
 3.82
9.#22flagflag Lundström Bengt
- Sager Fergus
icon Toyota Celica
2/1600
2:16:25
(8185)
+11:56
 +2:11
67.4
 4.67
10.#25flagflag Sprukt Vitold
- Ijevlev Vladimir
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
2:18:11
(8291)
+13:42
 +1:46
66.6
 5.36
11.#51flagflag Udlínek František
- Pavlovský Jiří
icon Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/1150
2:18:48
(8328)
+14:19
 +37
66.3
 5.60
12.#10flagflag Stawowiak Maciej
- Czyżyk Jan
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2/1600
2:18:49
(8329)
+14:20
 +1
66.3
 5.61
13.#23flagflag Agishev Yakov
- Titov Mikhail
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
2:20:59
(8459)
+16:30
 +2:10
65.2
 6.46
14.#90flagflag Kridel Sr Aly
- Gilles Marcel
icon Ford Escort RS
1/1600+
2:21:38
(8498)
+17:09
 +39
64.9
 6.71
15.#74flagflag Niebergall Horst
- Fromman Bernd
icon Wartburg 353
2/1000
2:22:12
(8532)
+17:43
 +34
64.7
 6.93
16.#58flagflag Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Příbram
2/1150
2:22:46
(8566)
+18:17
 +34
64.4
 7.16
17.#61flagflag Mařík Ladislav
- Kordač Martin
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
2/1150
2:23:45
(8625)
+19:16
 +59
64.0
 7.54
18.#64flagflag Srnský Josef
- Havránek Ivo
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK VCC Gottwaldov
2/1150
2:25:18
(8718)
+20:49
 +1:33
63.3
 8.15
19.#89flagflag Jahnke Raimar-Lothar
- Paust Peter
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
1/1600+
2:25:26
(8726)
+20:57
 +8
63.2
 8.20
20.#40flagflag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
2/1300
2:26:14
(8774)
+21:45
 +48
62.9
 8.51
21.#57flagflag Pacala Cyril
- Zelko Milan
icon Škoda 110 L
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
2/1150
2:27:55
(8875)
+23:26
 +1:41
62.2
 9.17
22.#38flagflag Pallag Ivan
- Jurkovič Eugen
icon Škoda 120 S
Stavba Košice
2/1300
2:29:00
(8940)
+24:31
 +1:05
61.7
 9.60
23.#128flagflag Kolář Pavel
- Kapa Jan
icon Lada VAZ 2103
1/1600
2:29:15
(8955)
+24:46
 +15
61.6
 9.69
24.#27flagflag Grigoryev Anatoliy
- Semenov Sergey
icon Moskvich 412
2/1600
2:29:33
(8973)
+25:04
 +18
61.5
 9.81
25.#11flagflag Książkiewicz Janusz
- Lubiak Andrzej
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2/1600
2:31:31
(9091)
+27:02
 +1:58
60.7
 10.58
26.#77flagflag Hellmann Jürgen
- Müller Peter
icon Wartburg 353
2/1000
2:31:49
(9109)
+27:20
 +18
60.6
 10.70
27.#93flagflag Grychtoł Ryszard
- Ondraczek Wojciech
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1/1600
2:31:58
(9118)
+27:29
 +9
60.5
 10.76
28.#67flagflag Michl Josef
- Neradil Petr
icon Škoda 100
Dukla Nitra
2/1000
2:32:50
(9170)
+28:21
 +52
60.2
 11.10
29.#87flagflag Dřevo Josef
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
2/600
2:33:10
(9190)
+28:41
 +20
60.1
 11.23
30.#75flagflag Culmbacher Egon
- Härtwich Erwin
icon Wartburg 353
1/1000
2:33:36
(9216)
+29:07
 +26
59.9
 11.40
31.#62flagflag Diblík Jan
- Fešárek Adolf
icon Škoda 100
AMK Důl Ostrava
2/1150
2:33:56
(9236)
+29:27
 +20
59.8
 11.53
32.#96flagflag Lžičař Miroslav
- Arnstein Jiří
icon Fiat 124
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
1/1600
2:34:11
(9251)
+29:42
 +15
59.7
 11.62
33.#91flagflag Pavlík Jaroslav
- Michalík Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 2103
ASS Olomouc
1/1600
2:34:52
(9292)
+30:23
 +41
59.4
 11.89
34.#116flagflag Serafimov Georgi
- Rangelov Petar
icon BMW 2002
1/1600+
2:35:44
(9344)
+31:15
 +52
59.1
 12.23
35.#104flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Pelech Petr
icon Škoda 110
1/1150
2:35:45
(9345)
+31:16
 +1
59.1
 12.24
36.#109flagflag Bystrianský Július
- Goldberger Ján
icon Fiat 128
AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš
1/1150
2:36:06
(9366)
+31:37
 +21
58.9
 12.37
37.#78flagflag Bedrich Gerhard
- Dietz Klaus-Peter
icon Lada VAZ 2101
2/1300
2:36:58
(9418)
+32:29
 +52
58.6
 12.71
38.#92flagflag Dačev Ivan
- Ouředník Ivan
icon Fiat 128
AMK Třebíč
1/1600
2:39:07
(9547)
+34:38
 +2:09
57.8
 13.56
39.#46flagflag Krečmer Jaroslav
- Kunc Miloslav
icon Škoda 110
Sigma Olomouc
2/1600
2:39:15
(9555)
+34:46
 +8
57.8
 13.61
40.#72flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/1000
2:41:14
(9674)
+36:45
 +1:59
57.0
 14.38
41.#41flagflag Studenič Jozef
- Jozefek Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Bratislava
2/1300
2:41:28
(9688)
+36:59
 +14
57.0
 14.47
42.#65flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Hradec Václav
icon Škoda 100
ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy
2/1000
2:41:47
(9707)
+37:18
 +19
56.9
 14.60
43.#54flagflag Bielik Milan
- Ružica Ján
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
2/1150
2:43:04
(9784)
+38:35
 +1:17
56.4
 15.10
44.#71flagflag Tuč Jan
- Malásek Břetislav
icon Fiat 127
2/1000
2:44:16
(9856)
+39:47
 +1:12
56.0
 15.57
45.#132flagflag Šenkýř Jan
- Vilímová Miroslava
icon Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
2/1000
2:44:58
(9898)
+40:29
 +42
55.8
 15.84
46.#119flagflag Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
2/600
2:45:34
(9934)
+41:05
 +36
55.6
 16.08
47.#34flagflag Kovář Štěpán
- Wohanka Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/1300
2:45:46
(9946)
+41:17
 +12
55.5
 16.16
48.#35flagflag Urbán Pál
- Körmendy Csaba
icon Dacia 1300
2/1300
2:45:55
(9955)
+41:26
 +9
55.4
 16.22
49.#80flagflag Dvořák Petr
- Koudelka Václav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
2/600
2:47:42
(10062)
+43:13
 +1:47
54.8
 16.91
50.#115flagflag Ratchev Ivan
- Kamburov Nikolay
icon Dacia 1300
2/1300
2:50:00
(10200)
+45:31
 +2:18
54.1
 17.81
51.#107flagflag Válek Zdeněk
- Válková-Chroboková Amálie
icon Zastava 101
ASK Havířov
1/1150
2:50:04
(10204)
+45:35
 +4
54.1
 17.84
52.#73flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Wartburg 353 (ABC 35-76)
ASK Stavby Praha
2/1000
2:55:20
(10520)
+50:51
 +5:16
52.5
 19.90
53.#101flagflag Kovács Rezső
- Kiss László
icon Lada VAZ 2101
1/1300
2:57:54
(10674)
+53:25
 +2:34
51.7
 20.91
54.#56flagflag Matlovič Celestýn
- Schätzel Mikuláš
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Bratislava
1/1150
3:02:56
(10976)
+58:27
 +5:02
50.3
 22.88
55.#126flagflag Majorovič Július
- Gahér Alexander
icon Trabant P601
AMK Dubnica nad Váhom
2/600
3:03:34
(11014)
+59:05
 +38
50.1
 23.12
56.#85flagflag Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
2/600
3:07:48
(11268)
+1:03:19
 +4:14
49.0
 24.78
57.#14flagflag Chlup Zdeněk
- Fridrich Vlastimil
icon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX (CVA 46-87)
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
2/1600
3:10:14
(11414)
+1:05:45
 +2:26
48.4
 25.73
58.#106flagflag Miklík Anton
- Kühn Ivan
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Mototechna Nitra
1/1150
3:14:10
(11650)
+1:09:41
 +3:56
47.4
 27.27
59.#88flagflag Samec Jiří
- Moudrý Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
2/600
3:26:36
(12396)
+1:22:07
 +12:26
44.5
 32.14

Retirements

46 (46 on list)
SS?#1flagflag Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří
icon Škoda 200 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
5/2500
Halfshaft
SS?#3flagflag Wrumnig Walter
- Junge Peter
icon Porsche Carrera
4/1600+
Retired
SS?#4flagflag Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík Stanislav
icon Alpine-Renault A110 (C 42-28)
ÚAMK Praha
4/1600+
Retired
SS?#8flagflag Komornicki Krzysztof
- Wojtyna Janusz
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2/1600
Retired
SS?#9flagflag Varisella Marek
- Jedynak Janina
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo
2/1600
Retired
SS?#13flagflag Hardenclou Tony-Arnold
- Fröderberg Lars-Erik
icon Volvo 142
2/1600+
Retired
SS?#16flagflag Sivík Josef
- Kyjánková Hana
icon Renault 17 Gordini
2/1600+
Retired
SS?#17flagflag Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel
icon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Metalex Praha
2/1600
Retired
SS?#18flagflag Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
icon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
2/1600
Retired
SS?#19flagflag Földes József
- Dákay Peter
icon Polski Fiat 125p
2/1600
Retired
SS?#20flagflag Garay Zoltán
- Czetö Arpád
icon Polski Fiat 125p
2/1600
Retired
SS?#21flagflag Fahrbach Heinz-Peter
- Leopold Peter
icon Ford Escort RS
2/1600
Retired
SS?#26flagflag Kozyrchikov Anatoliy
- Kozyrchikova Galina
icon Lada VAZ 2103
2/1300
Retired
SS?#28flagflag Tláskal Jiří
- Šmíd Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
2/1600
Retired
SS?#29flagflag Janoušek Jiří
- Burda Josef
icon Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
AMK Mototechna Praha
2/1600
Retired
SS?#32flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Hortek Pavel
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/1300
Retired
SS?#33flagflag Havel Vlastimil
- Šrámek Miloš
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/1300
Retired
SS?#36flagflag Harsa Václav
- Volák Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 S
1/1150
Retired
SS?#37flagflag Hybáček Ján
- Deák Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 S
2/1300
Retired
SS?#42flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Hausmanová Hana
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/1300
Retired
SS?#43flagflag Markvart František
- Kožíšek Zbyněk
icon Škoda 120 S
2/1300
Retired
SS?#44flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Varmuža Jan
icon Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
2/1300
Retired
SS?#47flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Čermák Miloslav
icon Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
2/1300
Retired
SS?#48flagflag Dolejš Antonín
- Turek Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 S
Barum Team
2/1300
Retired
SS?#52flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří
icon Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/1150
Retired
SS?#55flagflag Virčík Štefan
- Bezecný Vojtech
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK VSŽ Košice
2/1150
Retired
SS?#59flagflag Karasz Martin
- Szecsényi Arpád
icon Škoda 110 L
NHKG Ostrava
2/1150
Retired
SS?#60flagflag Polívka Václav
- Votruba Václav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/1150
Retired
SS?#63flagflag Jurek Jaroslav
- Piovarči Ján
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK VSŽ Košice
2/1150
Retired
SS?#68flagflag Přikryl Lubomír
- Janeček Jiří
icon Škoda 100
ARC Brno
2/1000
Retired
SS?#70flagflag Šolar Václav
- Haas Otto
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/1000
Retired
SS?#76flagflag Beyer Volker
- Karsten Carl-Ulrich
icon Wartburg 353
2/1000
Retired
SS?#79flagflag Vopička Karel
- Stehlík Karel
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Mototechna Praha
2/1000
Retired
SS?#82flagflag Brus Vladimír
- Brusová-Brázdilová Věra
icon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/600
Retired
SS?#95flagflag Ellerich Herbert
- Pollak Wolfgang
icon Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/1600
Retired
SS?#99flagflag Bičiště Karel
- Stejskal Jaroslav
icon Polski Fiat 125p
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
1/1600
Retired
SS?#110flagflag Strmý Ján
- Strmý Tibor
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Baňa Dolina Velký Krtíš
1/1150
Retired
SS?#114flagflag Velev Marin
- Elenkov Karamfil
icon Renault 17 Gordini
2/1600
Retired
SS?#117flagflag Bonev Ilija
- Babev Rumen
icon Lada VAZ 2103
2/1600
Retired
SS?#121flagflag Kučera František
- Sirotek Václav
icon Fiat 127
2/1000
Retired
SS?#127flagflag Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková Alena
icon Škoda 110
ASK Stavby Praha
2/1150
Retired
SS?#129flagflag Turcsányi Daniel sen.
- Koreň Milan
icon Fiat 128 C
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
1/1300
Retired
SS?#130flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Peřinka Jaroslav
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Opava
2/1000
Retired
SS?#131flagflag Svoboda Vojtěch
- Linkenseder Josef
icon Škoda 100
ARC Brno
2/1000
Retired
SS?#134flagflag Müller Petr
- Pěknic Jan
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
2/1150
Retired
SS?#135flagflag Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 100
Sigma Olomouc
2/1000
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [25. 12. 2014]
-->