Season 2024
FIA
CEZ Historic 2024
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Leutschach • Tourismusverein Rebenland - Leutschach • entries/finish - 83/61 • asphalt 162.48 km - (cancelled 19.05 km) • Other years
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:31:52.7 | |||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:34:57.7 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:49:19.0 | |||
2. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Lavanttal | 1:54:30.4 | ||
3. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Wurmbrand Racing | 1:54:43.5 |
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Karlovac • AK Delta • entries/finish - 86/61 • asphalt 91.08 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | DG Sport Compétition | 54:08.1 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Vázquez David | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 55:21.1 | |||
3. | Joona Lauri - Hussi Janni | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 56:19.0 |
1. | Vojvodić Daniel - Puzić Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:04:03.3 |
Crews in R5/Rally2 cars are driving just in general classification.
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2024, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 131.20 km - (cancelled 32.23 km) • Other years
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:02:45.2 | ||
2. | "Zippo" - Arena Nicola | Audi Quattro | 1:04:45.3 | |||
3. | Kelly Donagh - Kennedy Rory | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:33.0 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 1:02:45.2 | ||
2. | Reitsperger Georg - Schauderna Michael | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:07:39.5 | |||
3. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | PAMK Klatovy | 1:09:50.6 |
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Čakovec - Toplice Sveti Martin • AK Delta • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 96.48 km • Other years
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 50:04.2 | |||
2. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 51:59.7 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 53:57.7 |
1. | Vojvodić Daniel - Puzić Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 54:09.8 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Ajdovščlna • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 106/72 • asphalt 129.83 km • Other years
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • CEZ Historic #5 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Slovenia #1 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #1 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 (coef 1.5) • Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Production Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1 • Slovenia Historic #1 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Masters #1 (coef 1.5)
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:19:33.5 | ||
2. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Citroën C3 Rally2 | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:21:10.6 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Ošlaj Viljem | Škoda Fabia R5 | ŠK PIP | 1:22:46.6 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Fabjan Nana | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:39:14.8 | ||
2. | Hengl Bernhard - Wendl Mika | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:42:05.7 | |||
3. | Mrak Andrej - Ipavec Danijel | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:10:48.4 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 81.95 km • Other years
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2024, Pécs • Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2024, Košice • Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2024, Győr • TRP Hungary Kft. • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2024 • AMD Vili • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2024, Krumbach • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Stats
Event victories
1. | Vojvodić Daniel | 2 | |
2. | Königseder Günther | 1 | |
= | Štajf Vojtěch | 1 | |
= | Fabjan Miran | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Vojvodić Daniel | 22 | +1 [N] | |
2. | Königseder Günther | 9 | +1 [N] | |
3. | Štajf Vojtěch | 7 | ||
= | Fabjan Miran | 7 | +1 [N] | |
5. | Hochegger Patrik | 2 | ||
= | Nothdurfter Alfons | 2 | ||
= | Érdi Tibor jun. | 2 | ||
= | Hengl Bernhard | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Vojvodić Daniel | 23 | |
2. | Königseder Günther | 13 | |
3. | Fabjan Miran | 10 | |
4. | Štajf Vojtěch | 5 | |
5. | Érdi Tibor jun. | 4 | |
6. | Hochegger Patrik | 2 |