lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Rallye Slovensko Tatry 1973

22. 9. – 23. 9. 1973, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 56,50 km • Other years
CoPaF #5Czechoslovakia #4

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#18flagflag Zasada Sobiesław
- Zasada Ewa
icon Porsche Carrera RS
3/1600+
40:13
(2413)
84.3
 
2.#17flagflag Chubrikov Ilia
- Kirov Kiro
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
A4/1600
40:42
(2442)
+29
 +29
83.3
 0.51
3.#3flagflag Horsák Oldřich
- Motal Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
41:13
(2473)
+1:00
 +31
82.2
 1.06
4.#45flagflag Žid Milan
- Vylít Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
41:34
(2494)
+1:21
 +21
81.6
 1.43
5.#5flagflag Ponec Zdeněk
- Turek Zdeněk
icon Renault 12 Gordini
ÚAMK Praha
A2/1600
42:15
(2535)
+2:02
 +41
80.2
 2.16
6.#96flagflag Srnský Josef
- Syrovátko Jiří
icon Škoda 110 RC
AZNP Vrchlabí
A2/1150
42:20
(2540)
+2:07
 +5
80.1
 2.25
7.#101flagflag Kapras Karel
- Hršel Ladislav
icon Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
42:54
(2574)
+2:41
 +34
79.0
 2.85
8.#61flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Hlávka Lubislav
icon Škoda 120 S (A 35-73)
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1300
43:05
(2585)
+2:52
 +11
78.7
 3.04
9.#98flagflag Blahna Václav
- Čermák Miloslav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1150
43:10
(2590)
+2:57
 +5
78.5
 3.13
10.#117flagflag Šimek Karel
- Kotek Jiří
icon Škoda 100
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000
43:24
(2604)
+3:11
 +14
78.1
 3.38
11.#138flagflag Mach Jan
- Žižková Milena
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Narex Praha
A1/1150
43:39
(2619)
+3:26
 +15
77.7
 3.65
12.#118flagflag Konečný Josef
- Roudnický Jan
icon Škoda 100 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000
43:59
(2639)
+3:46
 +20
77.1
 4.00
13.#10flagflag Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří
icon Škoda 110 RC
AZNP Kvasiny
B5/2500
44:00
(2640)
+3:47
 +1
77.0
 4.02
14.#70flagflag Dolejš Antonín
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Gottwaldov
A2/1300
44:11
(2651)
+3:58
 +11
76.7
 4.21
15.#111flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
44:42
(2682)
+4:29
 +31
75.8
 4.76
16.#74flagflag Varisella Marek
- Jedynak Janina
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1300
A2/1300
44:56
(2696)
+4:43
 +14
75.4
 5.01
17.#78flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Dvořák Petr
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Špindlerův Mlýn
A2/1150
45:25
(2725)
+5:12
 +29
74.6
 5.52
18.#134flagflag Brotánek Miroslav
- Kloc Josef
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150
45:29
(2729)
+5:16
 +4
74.5
 5.59
19.#69flagflag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon Škoda 120 S
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1300
45:31
(2731)
+5:18
 +2
74.5
 5.63
20.#60flagflag Hommel Peter
- Bork Günter
icon Wartburg 353
A2/1000
45:33
(2733)
+5:20
 +2
74.4
 5.66
21.#44flagflag Stawowiak Maciej
- Czyżyk Jan
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
A2/1600
45:43
(2743)
+5:30
 +10
74.2
 5.84
22.#46flagflag Ionescu Cristea Eugeniu
- Ionescu Christea Alexandru
icon Renault 12 Gordini
A2/1600
46:04
(2764)
+5:51
 +21
73.6
 6.21
23.#135flagflag Udlínek František
- Nosál Václav
icon Škoda 110 RC
AZNP Kvasiny
A1/1150
46:25
(2785)
+6:12
 +21
73.0
 6.58
24.#54flagflag Motoc Dorin
- Motoc Cornel
icon Renault 12 Gordini
A2/1600
46:41
(2801)
+6:28
 +16
72.6
 6.87
25.#99flagflag Gerlich Milan
- Krečmer Jaroslav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Důl 1. máje Karviná
A2/1150
46:51
(2811)
+6:38
 +10
72.4
 7.04
26.#142flagflag Niebergall Horst
- Malsch Bernhard
icon Wartburg 353
A1/1150
46:52
(2812)
+6:39
 +1
72.3
 7.06
27.#29flagflag Petkov Radoslav
- Gurlev Kostadin
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1100
A4/1600
46:57
(2817)
+6:44
 +5
72.2
 7.15
28.#115flagflag Šenkýř Jan
- Pařízek Bruno
icon Fiat 127
ARC Brno
A2/1000
47:43
(2863)
+7:30
 +46
71.0
 7.96
29.#67flagflag Popílka Milan
- Harsa Václav
icon Škoda 120 S
ÚVMV Praha
A2/1300
47:47
(2867)
+7:34
 +4
70.9
 8.04
30.#93flagflag Pallag Ivan
- Virčík Štefan
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Stavba Košice
A2/1150
48:19
(2899)
+8:06
 +32
70.2
 8.60
31.#91flagflag Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Václav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Příbram
A2/1150
48:21
(2901)
+8:08
 +2
70.1
 8.64
32.#92flagflag Raus Josef
- Hubáček Vladislav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Sigma Lutín
A2/1150
48:43
(2923)
+8:30
 +22
69.6
 9.03
33.#58flagflag Olaru Vasile
- Vezeanu Petre
icon Dacia 1300
A2/1300
49:08
(2948)
+8:55
 +25
69.0
 9.47
34.#50flagflag Graef Horst
- Curtov Nicolae
icon Renault 12 Gordini
A2/1600
49:38
(2978)
+9:25
 +30
68.3
 10.00
35.#72flagflag Antalffy György
- Róna László
icon Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1600
50:15
(3015)
+10:02
 +37
67.5
 10.65
36.#121flagflag Kročil Milan
- Rejmon Pavel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600
50:23
(3023)
+10:10
 +8
67.3
 10.80
37.#108flagflag Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 100 L
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1000
50:33
(3033)
+10:20
 +10
67.1
 10.97
38.#94flagflag Kunc Miloslav
- Koubský Stanislav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1150
51:15
(3075)
+11:02
 +42
66.1
 11.72
39.#65flagflag Tomis Ilja
- Tláskal Jiří
icon Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1300
51:16
(3076)
+11:03
 +1
66.1
 11.73
40.#40flagflag Komornicki Krzysztof
- Krupa Błażej
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
A2/1600
51:50
(3110)
+11:37
 +34
65.4
 12.34
41.#107flagflag Fešárek Adolf
- Kořínek Zdeněk
icon Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/1000
51:53
(3113)
+11:40
 +3
65.3
 12.39
42.#62flagflag Olteanu Ilie
- Raducanoiu Cornel
icon Dacia 1300
A2/1300
52:04
(3124)
+11:51
 +11
65.1
 12.58
43.#139flagflag Pazdera Bohumil
- Slepica Karel
icon Škoda 110 LS
Sigma Olomouc
A1/1150
52:07
(3127)
+11:54
 +3
65.0
 12.64
44.#23flagflag Stoyanov Kiril
- Nenov Alexandr
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1100
A4/1600
52:28
(3148)
+12:15
 +21
64.6
 13.01
45.#27flagflag Petrov Georgi
- Gospodinov Ivan
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1100
A4/1600
53:04
(3184)
+12:51
 +36
63.9
 13.65
46.#110flagflag Bareš Milan
- Kulda Josef
icon Škoda 100
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1000
53:58
(3238)
+13:45
 +54
62.8
 14.60
47.#141flagflag Beyer Volker
- Schramm Werner
icon Wartburg 353
A1/1150
54:31
(3271)
+14:18
 +33
62.2
 15.19
48.#90flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Hodboď Vladimír
icon Škoda 110 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150
56:02
(3362)
+15:49
 +1:31
60.5
 16.80
49.#97flagflag Bielik Milan
- Ružica Ján
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
RK Bratislava
A2/1150
56:26
(3386)
+16:13
 +24
60.1
 17.22
50.#129flagflag Trojan Zdeněk
- Samec Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
56:53
(3413)
+16:40
 +27
59.6
 17.70
51.#79flagflag Křístek Miroslav
- Diblík Jan
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/1150
57:50
(3470)
+17:37
 +57
58.6
 18.71
52.#113flagflag Nedbálek Rostislav
- Bělohoubek Bohumil
icon Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/1000
58:23
(3503)
+18:10
 +33
58.1
 19.29
53.#120flagflag Svoboda Jaroslav
- Hýsek Radek
icon Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/1000
59:08
(3548)
+18:55
 +45
57.3
 20.09
54.#137flagflag Potůček Rudolf
- Čemus Jan
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK ÚVMV Praha
A2/1150
59:21
(3561)
+19:08
 +13
57.1
 20.32
55.#71flagflag Szenttornyai Gyoergy
- Szenttornyai Laszlo
icon Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1600
59:35
(3575)
+19:22
 +14
56.9
 20.57
56.#106flagflag Peřinka Jan
- Pavlík Jaroslav
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Opava
A2/1000
1:03:41
(3821)
+23:28
 +4:06
53.2
 24.92
57.#82flagflag Sivík Josef
- Káňa Jan
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK VCC Gottwaldov
A2/1150
1:03:59
(3839)
+23:46
 +18
53.0
 25.24
58.#42flagflag Szabóki László
- Simon Ferenc
icon Fiat 124 S
A2/1600
1:04:53
(3893)
+24:40
 +54
52.2
 26.19
59.#125flagflag Malina Jan
- Fritschová Yvona
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
1:08:55
(4135)
+28:42
 +4:02
49.2
 30.48
60.#145flagflag Fiedor Stanisław
- Antkiewicz Stefan
icon Trabant P601
A2/600
1:09:45
(4185)
+29:32
 +50
48.6
 31.36
61.#133flagflag Adámek František
- Toufar Jiří
icon Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Bruntál
A1/1150
1:13:34
(4414)
+33:21
 +3:49
46.1
 35.42

Retirements

32 (32 on list)
SS1#1flagflag Hubáček Vladimír
- Minářík Stanislav
icon Alpine-Renault A110 (C 42-28)
ÚAMK Praha
A4/1600
Suspension
SS?#15flagflag Pasch Vilém
- Benda František
icon Saab 96 V4
ASK Stavby Praha
B5/2500
Retired
SS?#19flagflag Malkanov Georgiy
- Manolov Nikolay
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1300
A4/1600
Retired
SS?#38flagflag Bachtin Jerzy
- Mystkowski Piotr
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
A2/1600
Retired
SS?#43flagflag Markowski Dariusz
- Radecki Andrzej
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
A2/1600
Retired
SS4#47flagflag Jelínek Jaroslav
- Kvaizar Svatopluk
icon Škoda 120 S
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
Engine
SS?#49flagflag Kec Zdeněk
- Steuer Bedřich
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1300
Retired
SS?#51flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/1300
Retired
SS?#56flagflag Culmbacher Egon
- Ernst Werner
icon Wartburg 353
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#59flagflag Burda Josef
- Jílek Antonín
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1300
Retired
SS?#64flagflag Sparwald Jürgen
- Karsten Carl-Ulrich
icon Wartburg 353
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#68flagflag Michl Josef
- Přikryl Bořek
icon Škoda 120 S
ARC Brno
A2/1300
Retired
SS?#77flagflag Schätzel Mikuláš
- Matlovič Celestín
icon Škoda 110
RK Bratislava
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#80flagflag Karasz Martin
- Szecsényi Arpád
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
NHKG Ostrava
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#83flagflag Válek Zdeněk
- Válková-Chroboková Amálie
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Havířov
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#86flagflag Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková Alena
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#87flagflag Zink Reinhold
- Košťálek Jan
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Šternberk
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#88flagflag Horvath Pavol
- Pokorný Ján
icon Škoda 110 L
Slovnaft Bratislava
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#95flagflag Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#102flagflag Barčák st. Andrej
- Mařík Ladislav
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#104flagflag Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS?#105flagflag Berger Antonín
- Kryl Pavel
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Příbram
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#109flagflag Lepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#112flagflag Svoboda Vojtěch
- Tuč Jan
icon Škoda 100 L
ARC Brno
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#114flagflag Kováč Ján
- Jurkovič Eugen
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK Rušňové depa Košice
A2/1000
Retired
SS?#119flagflag Nagy András
- Ács Károly
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
A1/1150
Retired
SS?#122flagflag Hron Ivan
- Maršík Jaroslav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600
Retired
SS?#123flagflag Kučera František
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS?#124flagflag Miklík Anton
- Stovička Josef
icon Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Nitra
A2/600
Retired
SS?#128flagflag Spálenka Vladimír
- Grymová Ludmila
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Retired
SS?#130flagflag Döme József
- Bón I.
icon Trabant P601
A2/600
Retired
SS?#131flagflag Goldberger Ján
- Turcsányi Daniel
icon Fiat 128
AMK Bratislava
A1/1150
Retired
Added by:Mirek Wojtan [7. 12. 2013]
Updated by:Jiří Hejčl [24. 5. 2016]
-->