10. Int. Semperit Rallye 1990
9. 11. – 10. 11. 1990, Waidhofen • asphalt - gravel 201.15 km • Other years
#21
Mobil Rallye Team
N4
Final results
9. overall
2. class N4
9. ERC
9. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Eberharts 1 (8.89 km) | 5:28 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 12. Austria |
97.6 km/h 2.47 s/km |
5:28 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 12. Austria |
SS2 Waidhofen 1 (19.86 km) | 11:57 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
99.7 km/h 1.91 s/km |
17:25 | 10.
2. class N4 10. ERC 10. Austria |
SS3 Hollenbach 1 (8.52 km) | 5:16 | 18.
5. class N4 18. ERC 18. Austria |
97.1 km/h 2.93 s/km |
22:41 | 10.
2. class N4 10. ERC 10. Austria |
SS4 Eberharts 2 (8.89 km) | 5:32 | 14.
3. class N4 14. ERC 14. Austria |
96.4 km/h 2.81 s/km |
28:13 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Austria |
SS5 Waidhofen 2 (19.86 km) | 12:09 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Austria |
98.1 km/h 1.76 s/km |
40:22 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Austria |
SS6 Hollenbach 2 (8.52 km) | 5:18 | 14.
4. class N4 14. ERC 14. Austria |
96.5 km/h 2.70 s/km |
45:40 | 11.
2. class N4 11. ERC 11. Austria |
SS7 Eberharts 3 (8.89 km) | 5:38 | 12.
3. class N4 12. ERC 12. Austria |
94.7 km/h 2.59 s/km |
51:18 | 10.
2. class N4 10. ERC 10. Austria |
SS8 Waidhofen 3 (19.86 km) | 12:27 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 12. Austria |
95.7 km/h 2.72 s/km |
1:03:45 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
SS9 Hollenbach 3 (8.52 km) | 5:22 | 14.
5. class N4 14. ERC 14. Austria |
95.3 km/h 3.05 s/km |
1:09:07 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 11. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Niederedlitz 1 (10.57 km) | 6:01 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
105.4 km/h 1.32 s/km |
1:15:08 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
SS11 Rappolz 1 (13.85 km) | 8:41 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 12. Austria |
95.7 km/h 2.02 s/km |
1:23:49 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
SS12 Waldkirchen 1 (5.36 km) | 2:53 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
111.5 km/h 1.49 s/km |
1:26:42 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
SS13 Niederedlitz 2 (10.57 km) | 5:58 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 7. Austria |
106.3 km/h 1.32 s/km |
1:32:40 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
SS14 Rappolz 2 (13.85 km) | 8:31 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
97.6 km/h 1.44 s/km |
1:41:11 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
SS15 Waldkirchen 2 (5.36 km) | 2:51 | 6.
1. class N4 6. ERC 6. Austria |
112.8 km/h 1.49 s/km |
1:44:02 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
SS16 Niederedlitz 3 (10.57 km) | 5:53 | 6.
1. class N4 6. ERC 6. Austria |
107.8 km/h 1.14 s/km |
1:49:55 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
SS17 Rappolz 3 (13.85 km) | 8:32 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 10. Austria |
97.4 km/h 1.37 s/km |
1:58:27 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |
SS18 Waldkirchen 3 (5.36 km) | 2:52 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC 8. Austria |
112.2 km/h 1.49 s/km |
2:01:19 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC 9. Austria |