27. South Swedish Rally 2002
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2002, Växjö • gravel 199.95 km • Other years
#31
ConRoCo
N4
OT4WD
OT4WD
Final results
14. overall
8. class N4
8. class OT4WD
14. ERC
14. Sweden
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ivla (10.08 km) | 5:16.9 | 23.
10. class N4 10. class OT4WD 23. ERC 23. Sweden |
114.5 km/h 2.61 s/km |
5:16.9 | 23.
10. class N4 10. class OT4WD 23. ERC 23. Sweden |
SS2 Aborraslätt (12.10 km) | 7:42.6 | 23.
12. class N4 12. class OT4WD 23. ERC 23. Sweden |
94.2 km/h 3.12 s/km |
12:59.5 | 22.
12. class N4 12. class OT4WD 22. ERC 22. Sweden |
SS3 Åbogen (9.75 km) | 6:03.4 | 19.
10. class N4 10. class OT4WD 19. ERC 19. Sweden |
96.6 km/h 2.01 s/km |
19:02.9 | 22.
12. class N4 12. class OT4WD 22. ERC 22. Sweden |
SS4 Hillandsgårde (7.38 km) | 4:50.3 | 14.
6. class N4 6. class OT4WD 14. ERC 14. Sweden |
91.5 km/h 2.93 s/km |
23:53.2 | 21.
11. class N4 11. class OT4WD 21. ERC 21. Sweden |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Tomeshult (5.49 km) | 3:14.0 | 22.
12. class N4 12. class OT4WD 22. ERC 22. Sweden |
101.9 km/h 2.60 s/km |
27:07.2 | 20.
11. class N4 11. class OT4WD 20. ERC 20. Sweden |
SS6 Yggersryd (13.81 km) | 6:56.7 | 23.
13. class N4 13. class OT4WD 23. ERC 23. Sweden |
119.3 km/h 2.05 s/km |
34:03.9 | 20.
11. class N4 11. class OT4WD 20. ERC 20. Sweden |
SS7 Visjön (12.69 km) | 7:01.4 | 21.
12. class N4 12. class OT4WD 21. ERC 21. Sweden |
108.4 km/h 1.77 s/km |
41:05.3 | 21.
11. class N4 11. class OT4WD 21. ERC 21. Sweden |
SS8 Uddevallshyltan (16.14 km) | 8:36.4 | 23.
12. class N4 12. class OT4WD 23. ERC 23. Sweden |
112.5 km/h 2.02 s/km |
49:41.7 | 22.
12. class N4 12. class OT4WD 22. ERC 22. Sweden |
SS9 Morehult (15.42 km) | 8:43.4 | 16.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 16. ERC 16. Sweden |
106.1 km/h 1.29 s/km |
58:25.1 | 20.
11. class N4 11. class OT4WD 20. ERC 20. Sweden |
SS10 Skinnskälla (8.56 km) | 5:32.4 | 13.
6. class N4 6. class OT4WD 13. ERC 13. Sweden |
92.7 km/h 1.24 s/km |
1:03:57.5 | 19.
10. class N4 10. class OT4WD 19. ERC 19. Sweden |
SS11 Bengtstorp (14.98 km) | 8:27.0 | 17.
9. class N4 9. class OT4WD 17. ERC 17. Sweden |
106.4 km/h 1.56 s/km |
1:12:24.5 | 19.
10. class N4 10. class OT4WD 19. ERC 19. Sweden |
SS12 Bränderyd (11.56 km) | 6:35.5 | 14.
6. class N4 6. class OT4WD 14. ERC 14. Sweden |
105.2 km/h 1.43 s/km |
1:19:00.0 | 17.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 17. ERC 17. Sweden |
SS13 I-11 (3.49 km) | 2:19.0 | 15.
6. class N4 6. class OT4WD 15. ERC 15. Sweden |
90.4 km/h 2.12 s/km |
1:21:19.0 | 17.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 17. ERC 17. Sweden |
3. leg | |||||
SS14 Grönadal (8.08 km) | 4:46.8 | 20.
11. class N4 11. class OT4WD 20. ERC 20. Sweden |
101.4 km/h 1.27 s/km |
1:26:05.8 | 17.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 17. ERC 17. Sweden |
SS15 Botahult (6.86 km) | 4:00.9 | 14.
6. class N4 6. class OT4WD 14. ERC 14. Sweden |
102.5 km/h 0.83 s/km |
1:30:06.7 | 17.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 17. ERC 17. Sweden |
SS16 Bjällerhult 1 (7.90 km) | 5:07.3 | 15.
10. class N4 10. class OT4WD 15. ERC 15. Sweden |
92.5 km/h 1.34 s/km |
1:35:14.0 | 16.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 16. ERC 16. Sweden |
SS17 Jönsamåla 1 (6.10 km) | 3:35.4 | 17.
11. class N4 11. class OT4WD 17. ERC 17. Sweden |
101.9 km/h 0.89 s/km |
1:38:49.4 | 15.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 15. ERC 15. Sweden |
SS18 Snedingsmåla (15.56 km) | 10:01.6 | 13.
7. class N4 7. class OT4WD 13. ERC 13. Sweden |
93.1 km/h 0.85 s/km |
1:48:51.0 | 15.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 15. ERC 15. Sweden |
SS19 Bjällerhult 2 (7.90 km) | 5:00.7 | 11.
5. class N4 5. class OT4WD 11. ERC 11. Sweden |
94.6 km/h 1.35 s/km |
1:53:51.7 | 15.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 15. ERC 15. Sweden |
SS20 Jönsamåla 2 (6.10 km) | 3:32.8 | 12.
6. class N4 6. class OT4WD 12. ERC 12. Sweden |
103.2 km/h 0.93 s/km |
1:57:24.5 | 14.
8. class N4 8. class OT4WD 14. ERC 14. Sweden |