10. Rallye Škoda 1983
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1983, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 375.25 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZK (8.60 km) | 6:15 (375) | 13.
2. class 2/12 10. ERC 6. Mitropa |
82.6 km/h 2.44 s/km |
6:15 (375) | 13.
2. class 2/12 10. ERC 6. Mitropa |
|
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (3.87 km) | 2:14 (134) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
104.0 km/h 0.52 s/km |
8:29 (509) | 9.
2. class 2/12 6. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.77 km) | 2:51 (171) | 2.
2. class 2/12 1. ERC 2. Mitropa |
100.4 km/h 0.21 s/km |
11:20 (680) | 7.
2. class 2/12 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.81 km) | 9:52 (592) | 7.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
90.1 km/h 1.08 s/km |
21:12 (1272) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.62 km) | 7:18 (438) | 7.
2. class 2/12 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
103.7 km/h 1.11 s/km |
28:30 (1710) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.43 km) | 2:31 (151) | 7.
1. class 2/12 6. ERC 4. Mitropa |
57.9 km/h 2.47 s/km |
31:01 (1861) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.30 km) | 4:08 (248) | 7.
2. class 2/12 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
106.0 km/h 2.33 s/km |
35:09 (2109) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS7 Horky - Okna 1 (13.00 km) | 7:30 (450) | 4.
2. class 2/12 2. ERC 3. Mitropa |
104.0 km/h 1.38 s/km |
42:39 (2559) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (3.87 km) | 2:21 (141) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
98.8 km/h 1.81 s/km |
45:00 (2700) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.77 km) | 2:58 (178) | 7.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
96.5 km/h 2.10 s/km |
47:58 (2878) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.81 km) | 10:01 (601) | 9.
3. class 2/12 6. ERC 5. Mitropa |
88.7 km/h 2.30 s/km |
57:59 (3479) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.62 km) | 7:26 (446) | 9.
2. class 2/12 6. ERC 5. Mitropa |
101.9 km/h 1.98 s/km |
1:05:25 (3925) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.43 km) | 2:29 (149) | 6.
1. class 2/12 5. ERC 3. Mitropa |
58.7 km/h 2.06 s/km |
1:07:54 (4074) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.30 km) | 4:05 (245) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
107.3 km/h 1.78 s/km |
1:11:59 (4319) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS14 Horky - Okna 2 (13.00 km) | 7:25 (445) | 5.
2. class 2/12 2. ERC 3. Mitropa |
105.2 km/h 1.54 s/km |
1:19:24 (4764) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS15 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice (6.20 km) | 3:10 (190) | 8.
3. class 2/12 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
117.5 km/h 2.26 s/km |
1:22:34 (4954) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS16 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.85 km) | 6:08 (368) | 5.
2. class 2/12 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
96.4 km/h 1.02 s/km |
1:28:42 (5322) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS17 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 1 (7.55 km) | 4:55 (295) | 7.
1. class 2/12 6. ERC 4. Mitropa |
92.1 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:33:37 (5617) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS18 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 1 (6.44 km) | 4:23 (263) | 7.
2. class 2/12 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
88.2 km/h 2.17 s/km |
1:38:00 (5880) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS19 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 1 (7.05 km) | 4:26 (266) | 4.
1. class 2/12 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
95.4 km/h 0.85 s/km |
1:42:26 (6146) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS20 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 7:07 (427) | 4.
1. class 2/12 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
95.8 km/h 1.06 s/km |
1:49:33 (6573) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS21 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.85 km) | 6:14 (374) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
94.8 km/h 1.62 s/km |
1:55:47 (6947) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS22 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 2 (7.55 km) | 4:57 (297) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
91.5 km/h 2.12 s/km |
2:00:44 (7244) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS23 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 2 (6.44 km) | 4:23 (263) | 5.
2. class 2/12 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
88.2 km/h 2.48 s/km |
2:05:07 (7507) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS24 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 2 (7.05 km) | 4:22 (262) | 5.
1. class 2/12 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
96.9 km/h 1.56 s/km |
2:09:29 (7769) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 7:06 (426) | 5.
1. class 2/12 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
96.0 km/h 1.67 s/km |
2:16:35 (8195) | 6.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
|
SS26 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.85 km) | 1:02:28 (3748) | 82.
15. class 2/12 58. ERC 11. Mitropa |
9.5 km/h 344.06 s/km |
3:19:03 (11943) | 82.
15. class 2/12 58. ERC 11. Mitropa |
|
SS27 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 3 (7.55 km) | 4:55 (295) | 6.
1. class 2/12 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
92.1 km/h 2.12 s/km |
3:23:58 (12238) | 80.
15. class 2/12 56. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS28 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 3 (6.44 km) | 4:22 (262) | 5.
1. class 2/12 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
88.5 km/h 2.33 s/km |
3:28:20 (12500) | 79.
15. class 2/12 55. ERC 10. Mitropa |
|
SS29 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 3 (7.05 km) | 4:26 (266) | 7.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
95.4 km/h 2.55 s/km |
3:32:46 (12766) | 77.
14. class 2/12 54. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS30 Sychrov - Třtí 3 (11.36 km) | 7:27 (447) | 6.
1. class 2/12 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
91.5 km/h 3.43 s/km |
3:40:13 (13213) | 76.
14. class 2/12 53. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS31 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.73 km) | 7:05 (425) | 5.
2. class 2/12 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
82.4 km/h 1.85 s/km |
3:47:18 (13638) | 74.
13. class 2/12 51. ERC 9. Mitropa |
|
SS32 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.68 km) | 3:51 (231) | 8.
2. class 2/12 4. ERC 5. Mitropa |
72.9 km/h 2.78 s/km |
3:51:09 (13869) | 71.
12. class 2/12 48. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS33 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.44 km) | 5:37 (337) | 7.
2. class 2/12 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
79.5 km/h 2.69 s/km |
3:56:46 (14206) | 70.
12. class 2/12 47. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS34 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.75 km) | 3:09 (189) | 3.
1. class 2/12 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
90.5 km/h 1.47 s/km |
3:59:55 (14395) | 69.
12. class 2/12 46. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS35 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.97 km) | 5:48 (348) | 4.
2. class 2/12 2. ERC 3. Mitropa |
82.4 km/h 1.25 s/km |
4:05:43 (14743) | 65.
11. class 2/12 42. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS36 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:24 (204) | 5.
2. class 2/12 2. ERC 3. Mitropa |
72.9 km/h 1.45 s/km |
4:09:07 (14947) | 62.
11. class 2/12 39. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS37 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.73 km) | 6:43 (403) | 6.
2. class 2/12 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
86.9 km/h 1.54 s/km |
4:15:50 (15350) | 59.
11. class 2/12 36. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS38 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.68 km) | 3:44 (224) | 5.
2. class 2/12 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
75.2 km/h 1.28 s/km |
4:19:34 (15574) | 58.
11. class 2/12 35. ERC 8. Mitropa |
|
SS39 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.44 km) | 5:36 (336) | 6.
2. class 2/12 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
79.7 km/h 2.55 s/km |
4:25:10 (15910) | 56.
10. class 2/12 34. ERC 7. Mitropa |
|
SS40 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.75 km) | 3:15 (195) | 4.
1. class 2/12 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
87.7 km/h 2.32 s/km |
4:28:25 (16105) | 56.
10. class 2/12 34. ERC 7. Mitropa |
|
SS41 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.97 km) | 5:58 (358) | 6.
2. class 2/12 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
80.1 km/h 2.01 s/km |
4:34:23 (16463) | 52.
7. class 2/12 32. ERC 7. Mitropa |
|
SS42 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | Gearbox |