Season 2019
Germany
ADMV Rallye Pokal 2019
9. 3. 2019, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 48/39 • gravel 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:03.4 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:54.1 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:03.4 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:09.7 | ||
3. | Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk | Audi Coupé Quattro | 23:40.0 |
13. 4. 2019, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 64/48 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:40.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:09.4 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Volvo 940 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 22:12.2 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:40.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:09.4 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Volvo 940 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 22:12.2 |
27. 4. 2019, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:05.9 | ||
2. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:15.6 | |||
3. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:26.1 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:05.9 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Fiesta R2 | 22:46.0 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Herzig Daniel | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:10.9 |
4. 5. 2019, Mosbach • RSG Mosbach • entries/finish - 86/66 • asphalt 60.25 km • Other years
1. | Bieg Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 32:50.2 | ||
2. | Nörenberg Axel - Haupt Sylvia | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Emstal | 33:56.5 | ||
3. | Oppel Steffen - Dittrich Nadine | Renault Mégane RS | 34:06.6 |
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 34:30.3 | ||
2. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 34:37.3 | ||
3. | Heilborn Nick - Wichura Henry | BMW M3 E36 | 1. MSC Jena | 34:44.5 |
15. 6. 2019, Steinsdorf • entries/finish - 79/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:05.9 | |||
2. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:40.5 | |||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Schwerdt Stephan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 18:40.9 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 19:15.8 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Fiesta R2 | 19:49.9 | |||
3. | Sonntag Rigo - Messerschmidt Peter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Zwickau | 19:53.1 |
29. 6. 2019 • gravel • Other years
17. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/26 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Christ Martin - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:11.5 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:13.3 | |||
3. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:09.5 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:13.3 | |||
2. | Becker Björn - Messerschmidt Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | 30:14.3 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 31:00.3 |
31. 8. 2019, Grünhain • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:45.8 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Schwerdt Stephan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 22:58.3 | |||
3. | Zimmermann Sebastian - Voigt Monique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:11.7 |
1. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 23:30.9 | ||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 23:40.3 | ||
3. | Edelmann Tobias - Ernst Markus | Škoda Fabia | MC Grünhain | 24:45.5 |
7. 9. 2019, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 77/55 • gravel - asphalt 66.60 km • Other years
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #9 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • Schotter Cup #7 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #9 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #7 • ITRM #7 • Thüringen (TRM) #8
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:55.5 | |||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:00.6 | |||
3. | Christ Martin - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:35.0 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:00.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:34.5 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Volvo 940 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 41:10.6 |
12. 10. 2019, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 66/50 • gravel - asphalt 33.70 km • Other years
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:42.3 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:51.4 | |||
3. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:09.4 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:42.3 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:51.4 | |||
3. | Böhm Thomas - Rosenmüller Daniel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 22:51.4 |