lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Germany

Youngtimer Rallye Trophy 2019

10. 3. 2019, Kempenich • entries/finish - 96/64 • asphalt 67,48 km • Other years
1.flagFärber Frank - Schaaf PetericonPeugeot 207 S2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.45:20.2
2.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.45:45.1
3.flagJahn David - Stern ThomasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAC Maikammer46:58.8
1.flagDrzensla Darius - Schoder ManfrediconFord Escort RS 2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.49:50.6
2.flagGerst Andreas - Rath DietmariconPorsche 911 Carrera49:51.4
3.flagJansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen MartiniconOpel Ascona BMSC Wahlscheid e.V.50:42.8
6. 4. 2019, Altenkirchen • entries/finish - 92/79 • asphalt 30,40 km • Other years
1.flagNoller Rainer - Schlicht TanjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Potzberg20:34.4
2.flagBieg Michael - Beckmann SvenjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.20:53.6
3.flagBeckmann Helmut - Gehrmann FrankiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRG Oberberg e.V.21:36.4
1.flagDrzensla Darius - Schoder ManfrediconFord Escort RS 2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.22:47.5
2.flagSchütt Udo - Spangenberg HelmuticonVolkswagen Golf I GTi 1.622:49.6
3.flagJansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen MartiniconOpel Ascona BMSC Wahlscheid e.V.23:02.9
25. 5. 2019, Hettenrodt • entries/finish - 108/80 • asphalt - gravel 33,32 km • Other years
1.flagNoller Rainer - Schlicht TanjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIMSC Potzberg25:27.1
2.flagBliss Oliver - Grundmann StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Südbaden e.V.25:50.3
3.flagFank Patrick - Foxius AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI26:10.6
1.flagDrzensla Darius - Schoder ManfrediconFord Escort RS 2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.28:00.7
2.flagKüches Michael - Adams FredericiconOpel Ascona 40028:22.7
3.flagJansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen MartiniconOpel Manta BMSC Wahlscheid e.V.28:30.3
1. 6. 2019, Melle • entries/finish - 97/75 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSatorius Björn - Lade MaresaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi24:10.7
2.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.24:13.5
3.flagGöttig Stefan - Annemüller TinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:42.3
1.flagZaremba Norbert - Pletsch AlinaiconBMW M3 E30RG Oberberg e.V.26:49.6
2.flagEsser Frank - Küven JürgeniconFord Sierra RS CosworthDMC e.V.26:52.7
3.flagMerten Ralf - Spehr PatriziaiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V27:00.4
10. 8. 2019, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 102/84 • asphalt 56,90 km • Other years
1.flagFärber Frank - Schaaf PetericonPeugeot 207 S2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.32:33.6
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Griebel FelixiconRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Mittelrhein e.V.33:03.5
3.flagBliss Oliver - Nemenich CorneliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Südbaden e.V.33:13.6
1.flagZaremba Norbert - Stiasny NathalieiconBMW M3 E30RG Oberberg e.V.36:00.1
2.flagJansen Heinz-Robert - Brauer AlexandericonOpel Ascona BMSC Wahlscheid e.V.36:10.9
3.flagEsser Frank - Küven JürgeniconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4-doorDürener Motorsportclub e.V.36:41.9
21. 9. 2019, Daupethal • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt 67,20 km • Other years
1.flagBieg Michael - Becker NinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.42:41.0
2.flagSchwarz Philip - Geitz LouisaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMSC Emstal43:18.6
3.flagRostek Dennis - Luther AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X43:24.6
1.flagJansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen MartiniconOpel Ascona BMSC Wahlscheid e.V.46:22.6
2.flagDrzensla Darius - Schoder ManfrediconFord Escort RS 2000AC 1927 Mayen e.V.46:29.9
3.flagUhl Stefan - Uhl MichaeliconFord Escort RS 2000MSC Horlofftal e.V.46:30.1
8. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Mayschoß • entries/finish - 56/42 • asphalt 147,10 km - (cancelled 10,20 km) • Other years
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:16:50.4
2.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.1:18:41.8
3.flagKüke Michael - Carl JoachimiconPorsche 911 RS1:20:29.8
1.flagKüke Michael - Carl JoachimiconPorsche 911 RS1:20:29.8
2.flagWerner Anton - Fischer GabrieleiconAudi Quattro1:22:46.6
3.flagWolves Edwin - ter Maat FerdiiconOpel Manta 2001:23:20.1

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagJansen Heinz-Robert
(3.)

(3.)

(3.)

(4.)

(2.)

(1.)
-
(6.)
87.2
2.flagMerten Ralf
(11.)

(5.)
R
(3.)

(7.)

(7.)
-
(10.)
85.4
3.flagLöseke Werner
(12.)

(6.)

(7.)
-
(8.)

(8.)
-
(15.)
66.2
4.flagZaremba Norbert - -
(5.)

(1.)

(1.)

(4.)
- R 58.0
5.flagGrobusch Jürgen
(17.)

(14.)

(10.)

(6.)

(12.)

(12.)
-
(23.)
52.0
6.flagDrzensla Darius
(1.)

(1.)

(1.)
R
(4.)

(2.)
- - 48.5
7.flagEsser Frank
(5.)

(11.)
-
(2.)

(3.)

(5.)
-
(12.)
44.8
8.flagSchütt Udo
(6.)

(2.)
R - - - -
(17.)
43.8
9.flagMölders Peter - -
(11.)
- R R -
(19.)
39.0
10.flagStrauch Dirk
(4.)

(4.)

(4.)
- - - -
(9.)
36.7
11.flagWolfertz Erik
(15.)

(9.)

(6.)

(5.)
R
(6.)
- R 33.0
12.flagBöhm Stefan
(9.)

(8.)
R -
(11.)

(9.)
- - 31.3
13.flagSchmidt Jürgen R
(10.)

(8.)
- R - -
(22.)
28.8
14.flagAulmann Michael
(14.)

(13.)

(9.)
-
(14.)
R - - 28.1
15.flagKottmann Heinz
(18.)

(16.)
-
(8.)

(15.)

(11.)
-
(25.)
27.8

Stats

Stage wins progress