lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

14. ADMV Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmiedeberg 2019

7. 9. 2019, Bad Schmiedeberg • gravel • Other years
Schotter Cup #7ADMV Rally Cup #9ADMV Rallye-Meisterschaft #4ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Brandenburg #6ADMV Sachsen #5

Final results

finished: 55 (55 on list)
1.#96flagflag Ketomäki Jukka
- Munkwitz Kerstin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NC1
38:55.5
0:10
2.#95flagflag Liebehenschel Dark
- Drüge Markus
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
NC1
39:00.6
+5.1
 +5.1
3.#94flagflag Christ Martin
- Jakobs Norman
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NC1
39:35.0
+39.5
 +34.4
4.#89flagflag Milde Ken
- Möhrpahl Heinke
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
NC1
40:34.5
+1:39.0
 +59.5
5.#91flagflag Ramonat Raphael
- Phieler Sara
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
NC1
40:41.7
+1:46.2
 +7.2
6.#76flagflag Wiesner Jeffrey
- Eichenauer Marcel
icon Volvo 940
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC2
41:10.6
+2:15.1
 +28.9
7.#87flagflag Tabbert Gerd
- Lauth Stefan
icon BMW 330 iX
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
NC1
42:27.9
0:10
+3:32.4
 +1:17.3
8.#88flagflag Senglaub Sven
- Eschenhorn Lydia
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
NC1
42:31.5
0:10
+3:36.0
 +3.6
9.#86flagflag Böhm Thomas
- Rosenmüller Daniel
icon Subaru Impreza GT
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC1
42:38.1
0:30
+3:42.6
 +6.6
10.#71flagflag Becker Björn
- Mürkens Dirk
icon Audi 90 Quattro
MSC Wülfrath
NC3
42:47.8
0:10
+3:52.3
 +9.7
11.#68flagflag Arndt Hannes
- Wagner Christof
icon Ford Fiesta ST
NC3
43:41.2
+4:45.7
 +53.4
12.#84flagflag Wandner Ingmar
- Wandner Hendrik
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
NC1
43:46.2
+4:50.7
 +5.0
13.#67flagflag Sonntag Rigo
- Messerschmidt Peter
icon Honda Civic Type-R
MC Zwickau
NC3
44:23.9
+5:28.4
 +37.7
14.#74flagflag Klemm Alexander
- Klemm Cornelia
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
NC2
44:25.2
+5:29.7
 +1.3
15.#64flagflag Brunke Torsten
- Ihlefeldt Jean
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC3
44:39.9
+5:44.4
 +14.7
16.#79flagflag Schumann Sven
- Hopfer Torsten
icon Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
45:01.9
0:10
+6:06.4
 +22.0
17.#66flagflag Dammaschke Stephan
- Helm Winnie
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC3
45:09.3
0:10
+6:13.8
 +7.4
18.#65flagflag Zischkale Frank
- Eissner Dirk
icon BMW 318 iS
NC3
45:11.4
+6:15.9
 +2.1
19.#50flagflag Walther Jochen
- Holland Johanna
icon Volvo 240
NC2
46:21.1
+7:25.6
 +1:09.7
20.#55flagflag Lauth Jan Patrick
- Meyer-Scheel Alica
icon BMW 318 iS E36
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
NC3
46:21.2
+7:25.7
 +0.1
21.#80flagflag Roch Marco
- Roch Markus
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
NC1
46:26.9
+7:31.4
 +5.7
22.#37flagflag Schulze Fabian
- Bemmann Jan-Eric
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Scuderia Offenbach
NC4
46:41.5
0:10
+7:46.0
 +14.6
23.#62flagflag Schulze Hubertus
- Lanzke Roland
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC3
46:44.2
0:10
+7:48.7
 +2.7
24.#20flagflag Rieck Alexander
- Müller Jürgen
icon BMW 318 iS
NC8
46:57.1
0:20
+8:01.6
 +12.9
25.#78flagflag Schütte Mike
- Schmidt André
icon Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
46:59.6
+8:04.1
 +2.5
26.#41flagflag Wildgrube Gero
- Keller Thomas
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
NC4
47:03.6
+8:08.1
 +4.0
27.#49flagflag Korpp Alexander
- Kunert Michael
icon BMW 325i E36
NC2
47:26.8
+8:31.3
 +23.2
28.#54flagflag Hess Jan
- Gruber Marcel
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
MSC Pössneck
NC3
47:31.1
+8:35.6
 +4.3
29.#59flagflag Wagner Martin
- Rödiger Alexander
icon Peugeot 306 S16
RSG Mosbach e.V.
NC3
47:37.3
+8:41.8
 +6.2
30.#52flagflag Wagenlender Dominik
- Kästner Johannes
icon BMW 318 iS
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
NC3
47:40.2
+8:44.7
 +2.9
31.#36flagflag Schneider Manuel
- Zander Jenny
icon Suzuki Ignis Sport
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
NC4
47:42.2
+8:46.7
 +2.0
32.#53flagflag Sokolowski Marc
- Düring Philipp
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
NC3
48:06.4
1:00
+9:10.9
 +24.2
33.#24flagflag Loof Nick
- Eichenauer Nico
icon Volvo 940 GL
NC9
48:13.4
+9:17.9
 +7.0
34.#21flagflag Buys Patrick
- Bödeker Robin
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
NC8
49:01.1
+10:05.6
 +47.7
35.#22flagflag Nicolaus Sören
- Standke Normen
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC9
49:14.7
+10:19.2
 +13.6
36.#27flagflag Heinze Lukas
- Hayn Ronny
icon Nissan Micra
MC Grünhain
NC5
49:20.0
+10:24.5
 +5.3
37.#40flagflag Funke Thomas
- Rostalski Nico
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
NC4
49:23.9
+10:28.4
 +3.9
38.#60flagflag Bauer Andreas
- Gross Volker
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
NC3
49:24.8
0:50
+10:29.3
 +0.9
39.#34flagflag Wolanski Julia
- Sommer André
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
NC4
49:52.8
+10:57.3
 +28.0
40.#35flagflag Mekelburg Alexander
- Kruschke Henry
icon Opel Kadett E
NC4
50:16.0
+11:20.5
 +23.2
41.#81flagflag Strasse Dirk
- Neumann Uwe
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC
NC1
50:32.8
+11:37.3
 +16.8
42.#47flagflag Liftin Jörg
- Standke Petra
icon Volvo 940
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC2
50:34.9
+11:39.4
 +2.1
43.#39flagflag Mähner Ralf
- Siohl-Döppner Daniela
icon Lada VFTS
NC4
50:36.9
+11:41.4
 +2.0
44.#16flagflag Keller Mario
- Wolf Felix
icon Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
NC5
50:40.6
+11:45.1
 +3.7
45.#14flagflag Grimm Thomas
- Jungnickel Aaron
icon Trabant P601
Chemnitzer AMC
NC5
50:55.8
+12:00.3
 +15.2
46.#51flagflag Gerstenberger Martin
- Borack Heiko
icon Volvo 240
NC2
51:00.8
+12:05.3
 +5.0
47.#15flagflag Schröder Michael
- Finger Susann
icon Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
NC5
51:16.1
+12:20.6
 +15.3
48.#46flagflag Frese Anja
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon Volvo 240
NC2
51:34.7
+12:39.2
 +18.6
49.#45flagflag Krause Jürgen
- Nenninger Philipp
icon Volvo 240
NC2
51:48.6
+12:53.1
 +13.9
50.#17flagflag Kessler Michael
- Kallenbach Reiner
icon Trabant P601
NC5
51:56.1
0:10
+13:00.6
 +7.5
51.#19flagflag Gernot Gianna
- Schröder Katharina
icon Volvo 940
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC9
52:01.5
+13:06.0
 +5.4
52.#77flagflag Ziegler Jens
- Scheer Andreas
icon Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
52:52.7
+13:57.2
 +51.2
53.#44flagflag Schmidt Tim
- Schmidt Niklas
icon Volvo 940
NC2
53:07.7
+14:12.2
 +15.0
54.#56flagflag Habicht Daniel
- Fritzsche Yasmine
icon BMW 318 iS
NC3
53:51.1
+14:55.6
 +43.4
55.#31flagflag Romainczyk Dominik
- Bettge Clara
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
MC Grünhain
NC7
1:05:21.3
0:10
+26:25.8
 +11:30.2

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
SS2#18flagflag Johnsson Olaf
- Johnsson Mike
icon BMW 318 iS E36
NC3
Retired
SS6#25flagflag Pitzk Florian
- Krajewski Tino
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Chemnitzer AMC
NC5
Retired
SS3#26flagflag Günl Steffen
- Schau Ingmar
icon Nissan Micra
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC5
Retired
SS3#29flagflag Voigt Rocco
- Ahlert Dirk
icon Ford Focus ST 170
NC7
Retired
SS2#30flagflag Seltmann Andre
- Kunze Daniel
icon Mazda 323 GTX
NC7
Retired
SS6#32flagflag Günther Pierre
- Franke Jan
icon Opel Vectra 4x4
NC8
Retired
SS4#33flagflag Leonhardt Thomas
- Linke Kevin
icon Audi S4
PRS Berlin
NC6
Retired
SS1#42flagflag Schramm Andreas
- Bruder Maik
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
NC4
Retired
SS3#43flagflag Joachim Uwe
- Scheer Thomas
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
NC4
Retired
SS6#57flagflag Schneider Jan
- Wöll Sascha
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
NC3
Accident
SS4#58flagflag Kirk Thomas
- Lingl Haimo
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
NC3
Retired
SS3#61flagflag Gutewort Tobias
- Derda Karina
icon BMW 318 iS
Chemnitzer AMC
NC3
Retired
SS5#63flagflag Broda Ronny
- Geike Mario
icon BMW 318 iS E36
NC3
Retired
SS1#69flagflag Schultz Thomas
- Schultz-Trees Melanie
icon Renault Clio III RS (GOH R 5)
NC3
Retired
SS3#70flagflag Knüpfer Bernd
- Herzig Daniel
icon Opel Astra G OPC
MC Grünhain
NC3
Retired
SS6#73flagflag Sabrowski Sebastian
- Kramer Alexander
icon Opel Corsa D OPC
NC2
Retired
SS2#75flagflag Rodewald Patrick
- Kaiser Jacqueline
icon Volvo 242
NC2
Retired
SS3#82flagflag Gerber Michael
- Hanke Sven
icon Subaru Impreza GT
NC1
Retired
SS4#83flagflag Schmitt Axel
- von Langendorf Tilo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
MSC Emstal
NC1
Retired
SS4#90flagflag Petersen Rolf
- Krabbenhöft Jürgen
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
NC1
Retired
SS4#92flagflag Bach Marc
- Seelisch André
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NC1
Retired
SS1#93flagflag Hesse Marcus
- Meier Rene
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
NC1
Retired
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [10. 9. 2019]
-->