lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

49. ADAC Roland Rallye 2019

13. 4. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Schotter Cup #2ADMV Rally Cup #2ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Brandenburg #2

Final results

finished: 48 (48 on list)
1.#96flagflag Liebehenschel Dark
- Drüge Markus
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (HAM-EV 9)
NC1
21:40.6
2.#95flagflag Milde Ken
- Möhrpahl Heinke
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
NC1
22:09.4
+28.8
 +28.8
3.#84flagflag Wiesner Jeffrey
- Eichenauer Marcel
icon Volvo 940 (WBS ME 262)
Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.
NC2
22:12.2
+31.6
 +2.8
4.#92flagflag Schulze Stefan
- Kuhn Lisa
icon Subaru Impreza GT (SÜW SX 555)
ADAC Pfalz
NC1
22:22.3
+41.7
 +10.1
5.#93flagflag Dinkel Michael
- Allstadt Bernd
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII (CO MD 444)
AMC Coburg
NC1
22:56.8
+1:16.2
 +34.5
6.#90flagflag Böhm Thomas
- Rosenmüller Daniel
icon Subaru Impreza GT (Z GT 555)
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC1
23:08.4
+1:27.8
 +11.6
7.#83flagflag Heilborn Nick
- Rochow Mathias
icon BMW M3 E36 (SHK R 2705)
NC2
23:21.0
+1:40.4
 +12.6
8.#75flagflag Arndt Hannes
- Wagner Christof
icon Ford Fiesta ST (WAK WR 5)
NC3
23:26.9
+1:46.3
 +5.9
9.#72flagflag Dammaschke Stephan
- Helm Winnie
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti (GUB R 86)
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC3
23:30.2
+1:49.6
 +3.3
10.#77flagflag Becker Björn
- Mürkens Dirk
icon Audi Coupé Quattro
NC3
23:32.1
+1:51.5
 +1.9
11.#81flagflag Sabrowski Sebastian
- Kramer Alexander
icon Opel Corsa OPC (NDH NV 82)
NC2
23:56.8
+2:16.2
 +24.7
12.#46flagflag Leonhardt Thomas
- Linke Kevin
icon Audi S4
NC6
24:09.2
+2:28.6
 +12.4
13.#73flagflag Zischkale Frank
- Eissner Dirk
icon BMW 318 iS
NC3
24:14.8
+2:34.2
 +5.6
14.#79flagflag Irmer Maximilian
- Schütte Mike
icon Audi Coupé Quattro (PM XN 288)
NC2
24:22.1
+2:41.5
 +7.3
15.#37flagflag Schwarz Philip
- Weber Steffen
icon Mitsubishi Colt (KS PS 22)
MSC Emstal
NC9
24:25.5
+2:44.9
 +3.4
16.#80flagflag Schumann Sven
- Hopfer Torsten
icon Audi 90 Quattro (G AQ 11)
NC2
24:29.3
+2:48.7
 +3.8
17.#87flagflag Wandner Ingmar
- Wandner Hendrik
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
NC1
24:40.3
+2:59.7
 +11.0
18.#78flagflag Rauhe Sebastian
- Rauhe Dennis
icon Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
24:42.6
+3:02.0
 +2.3
19.#61flagflag Lauth Jan Patrick
- Meyer-Scheel Alica
icon BMW 318 iS E36
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
NC3
24:53.9
+3:13.3
 +11.3
20.#62flagflag Habicht Daniel
- Schneider Lars
icon BMW 318 iS (LDK LH 318)
NC3
25:03.9
+3:23.3
 +10.0
21.#86flagflag Strasse Dirk
- Neumann Uwe
icon Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (FF-KW 36)
MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC
NC1
25:09.0
+3:28.4
 +5.1
22.#51flagflag Becker Max
- Schmidt Heiko
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi
NC4
25:10.7
+3:30.1
 +1.7
23.#52flagflag Schulze Fabian
- Pfützenreuter Anna-Lena
icon Suzuki Swift Sport (NDH FS 222)
NC4
25:15.2
+3:34.6
 +4.5
24.#64flagflag Chemnitz Harald
- Dittrich Jan
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
NC3
25:19.0
+3:38.4
 +3.8
25.#39flagflag Rössner Jan
- Schreiber Doreen
icon Suzuki Swift GTi (MEK JR 1)
Chemnitzer AMC
NC5
25:26.7
+3:46.1
 +7.7
26.#38flagflag Rodewald Patrick
- Kaiser Jacqueline
icon Volvo 940
NC9
25:29.5
+3:48.9
 +2.8
27.#55flagflag Erndl Stefan
- Bernöcker Thomas
icon Volvo 740 (MB RS 740)
NC2
25:29.9
+3:49.3
 +0.4
28.#56flagflag Korpp Alexander
- Kunert Michael
icon BMW 325i E36 (C IS 325)
NC2
25:30.9
+3:50.3
 +1.0
29.#66flagflag Lang Sascha
- Trültzsch Justin
icon Renault Clio RS (SZB SL 86)
MC Grünhain
NC3
25:36.6
+3:56.0
 +5.7
30.#58flagflag Gerstenberger Martin
- Borack Heiko
icon Volvo 240
NC2
25:43.4
+4:02.8
 +6.8
31.#60flagflag Hess Jan
- Gruber Marcel
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
MSC Pössneck
NC3
25:52.9
+4:12.3
 +9.5
32.#54flagflag Cramer Karl-Heinz
- Tuchtenhagen Udo
icon BMW 323 Ti E36
MSC Emstal
NC2
25:59.1
+4:18.5
 +6.2
33.#35flagflag Loof Nick
- Loof Cord
icon Volvo 940
NC9
26:02.8
+4:22.2
 +3.7
34.#50flagflag Schneider Manuel
- Zander Jenny
icon Suzuki Ignis Sport
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
NC4
26:18.7
+4:38.1
 +15.9
35.#41flagflag Buys Patrick
- Stauffenberg Guido
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
NC8
26:20.5
+4:39.9
 +1.8
36.#65flagflag Gutewort Tobias
- Franke Jan
icon BMW 318 iS
NC3
26:31.1
+4:50.5
 +10.6
37.#44flagflag Seltmann Andre
- Hutzler Philipp
icon Mazda 323 GTX (Z TX 323)
NC7
27:35.0
+5:54.4
 +1:03.9
38.#53flagflag Krause Jürgen
- Nenninger Philipp
icon Volvo 240 (LOS XC 244)
NC2
27:38.8
+5:58.2
 +3.8
39.#31flagflag Kessler Michael
- Kallenbach Reiner
icon Trabant P601 (GTH M 652)
NC5
28:05.6
+6:25.0
 +26.8
40.#49flagflag Funke Thomas
- Rostalski Nico
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS (B TF 877)
NC4
28:06.4
+6:25.8
 +0.8
41.#57flagflag Liftin Jörg
- Standke Petra
icon Volvo 940
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC2
28:39.6
+6:59.0
 +33.2
42.#32flagflag Günl Steffen
- Hayn Ronny
icon Nissan Micra
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC5
28:44.1
0:10
+7:03.5
 +4.5
43.#40flagflag Hoffmann Ricky
- Surner Lennard
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (SK S 1600)
NC7
28:59.5
+7:18.9
 +15.4
44.#34flagflag Gernot Gianna
- Schröder Katharina
icon Volvo 940 (KY VO 940)
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC9
31:21.5
+9:40.9
 +2:22.0
45.#33flagflag Heinze Lukas
- Fritzsche Yasmine
icon Nissan Micra
NC5
31:57.2
+10:16.6
 +35.7
46.#45flagflag Günther Pierre
- Ernst Markus
icon Opel Vectra 4x4 (ANA PG 3)
NC8
32:55.8
8:00
+11:15.2
 +58.6
47.#43flagflag Voigt Rocco
- Ahlert Dirk
icon Ford Focus ST 170
NC7
33:38.1
+11:57.5
 +42.3
48.#63flagflag Schneider Jan
- Wöll Sascha
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact (USI X 318)
NC3
34:42.5
+13:01.9
 +1:04.4

Retirements

16 (16 on list)
SS4#30flagflag Stracke Holger
- Bottger Maik
icon Wartburg 312 (SLZ R 312H)
NC5
Retired
SS4#36flagflag Nicolaus Sören
- Standke Normen
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC9
Retired
SS3#42flagflag Plaul Steffen
- Sonntag Rigo
icon Opel Corsa D OPC
MC Zwickau
NC8
Retired
SS5#47flagflag Mähner Ralf
- Kruschke Henry
icon Lada VAZ 2107
NC4
Retired
SS2#59flagflag Gebhardt Jamy
- Stützer Christian
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
NC3
Retired
SS1#67flagflag Bauer Andreas
- Gross Volker
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact
NC3
Retired
SS6#69flagflag Broda Ronny
- Eben Matthias
icon BMW 318 iS E36 (WB WR 14)
NC3
Retired
SS2#70flagflag März Silvio
- Petrusch Karina
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Chemnitzer AMC
NC3
Retired
SS3#71flagflag Brunke Torsten
- Stöckel Paul
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC3
Retired
SS6#76flagflag Schultz Thomas
- Schultz-Trees Melanie
icon Renault Clio III RS (GOH R 5)
NC3
Retired
SS1#82flagflag Klemm Alexander
- Klemm Cornelia
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
NC2
Retired
SS4#85flagflag Meyer Norbert
- Stopowski Dirk
icon BMW M3 E46
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC1
Wheel
SS6#88flagflag Stock Uwe
- Sitz Steffen
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
NC1
Retired
SS3#91flagflag Christ Martin
- Jakobs Norman
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NC1
Accident
SS2#94flagflag Eriksson Jan
- Bemmann Jan-Eric
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
NC1
Electrical
SS6#97flagflag Keskinen Jaakko
- Salonen Sirpa
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
NC1
Accident
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [17. 4. 2019]
-->