lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

47. ADAC/PRS Havellandrallye "Durch den Flaming" 2019

12. 10. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Schotter Cup #8ADMV Rally Cup #10ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Brandenburg #7ADMV Sachsen #7

Final results

finished: 50 (50 on list)
1.#67flagflag Liebehenschel Dark
- Drüge Markus
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
NC1
21:42.3
0:10
2.#66flagflag Milde Ken
- Jungnickel Aaron
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
NC1
21:51.4
+9.1
 +9.1
3.#65flagflag Bach Marc
- Seelisch André
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NC1
22:09.4
+27.1
 +18.0
4.#64flagflag Ramonat Raphael
- Haustein Frank
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
NC1
22:34.7
+52.4
 +25.3
5.#61flagflag Böhm Thomas
- Rosenmüller Daniel
icon
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC1
22:51.4
+1:09.1
 +16.7
6.#39flagflag Knüpfer Bernd
- Herzig Daniel
icon
Opel Astra G OPC
MC Grünhain
NC3
22:57.6
+1:15.3
 +6.2
7.#60flagflag Wandner Ingmar
- Wandner Hendrik
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
NC1
23:15.0
+1:32.7
 +17.4
8.#63flagflag Bäck Timo
- Pollari Jukka
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NC1
23:24.9
1:30
+1:42.6
 +9.9
9.#40flagflag Becker Björn
- Mürkens Dirk
icon
Audi 90 Quattro
NC3
23:26.3
+1:44.0
 +1.4
10.#35flagflag Bauer Christian
- Phieler Sara
icon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NC3
23:27.7
+1:45.4
 +1.4
11.#58flagflag Fechner Robby
- Pitzk Florian
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC
NC1
23:48.6
+2:06.3
 +20.9
12.#33flagflag Schultz Thomas
- Schultz-Trees Melanie
icon
Renault Clio III RS
NC3
23:49.6
+2:07.3
 +1.0
13.#37flagflag Arndt Hannes
- Wagner Christof
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
NC3
23:54.5
+2:12.2
 +4.9
14.#36flagflag Sonntag Rigo
- Messerschmidt Peter
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
MC Zwickau
NC3
24:03.7
+2:21.4
 +9.2
15.#59flagflag Gerber Michael
- Hanke Sven
icon
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
NC1
24:20.6
+2:38.3
 +16.9
16.#16flagflag Schramm Andreas
- Bruder Maik
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTi
MC Grünhain
NC4
24:29.5
+2:47.2
 +8.9
17.#14flagflag Schulze Fabian
- Bemmann Jan-Eric
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Scuderia Offenbach
NC4
24:38.8
+2:56.5
 +9.3
17.#26flagflag Gutewort Tobias
- Schimmel Alexandra
icon
BMW 318 iS
NC3
24:38.8
+2:56.5
 +0.0
19.#31flagflag Brunke Torsten
- Ihlefeldt Jean
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC3
24:46.8
+3:04.5
 +8.0
20.#57flagflag Roch Marco
- Roch Markus
icon
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
NC1
24:57.4
+3:15.1
 +10.6
21.#24flagflag Bauer Andreas
- Gross Volker
icon
BMW 318 Ti Compact
NC3
25:04.2
+3:21.9
 +6.8
22.#50flagflag Schumann Sven
- Hopfer Torsten
icon
Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
25:11.9
+3:29.6
 +7.7
23.#21flagflag Günther Pierre
- Nestler Candy
icon
Opel Vectra 4x4
NC6
25:14.0
+3:31.7
 +2.1
24.#47flagflag Gerstenberger Martin
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon
Volvo 240
NC2
25:24.0
+3:41.7
 +10.0
25.#25flagflag Dietzsch Frank
- Dietzsch Martin
icon
Ford Focus ST 170
NC3
25:26.6
+3:44.3
 +2.6
26.#46flagflag Leue Andreas
- Leue Markus
icon
Volvo 940
NC2
25:27.7
+3:45.4
 +1.1
27.#51flagflag Irmer Maximilian
- Schütte Mike
icon
Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
25:30.8
+3:48.5
 +3.1
28.#13flagflag Schneider Manuel
- Zander Jenny
icon
Suzuki Ignis Sport
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
NC4
25:43.2
+4:00.9
 +12.4
29.#11flagflag Buys Patrick
- Bödeker Robin
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra
NC6
25:55.5
+4:13.2
 +12.3
30.#6flagflag Paul Markus
- Retzlaff Axel
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
NC9
26:19.6
+4:37.3
 +24.1
31.#19flagflag Funke Thomas
- Rostalski Nico
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
NC4
26:20.0
+4:37.7
 +0.4
32.#10flagflag Derda Benjamin
- Meier Rene
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
Chemnitzer AMC
NC5
26:27.7
+4:45.4
 +7.7
33.#30flagflag Hardt Christian
- Hesse Frank
icon
BMW 318 Ti Compact
NC3
26:53.1
1:00
+5:10.8
 +25.4
34.#15flagflag Strasse Dirk
- Neumann Uwe
icon
Mitsubishi Colt 16V
MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC
NC4
26:55.1
+5:12.8
 +2.0
35.#17flagflag Mähner Ralf
- Pelckmann Axel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
NC4
26:57.9
+5:15.6
 +2.8
36.#42flagflag Ziegler Jens
- Stephan Rene
icon
Audi 90 Quattro
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
NC2
27:12.2
+5:29.9
 +14.3
37.#9flagflag Günl Steffen
- Schau Ingmar
icon
Nissan Micra
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC5
27:16.6
+5:34.3
 +4.4
38.#44flagflag Liftin Jörg
- Standke Petra
icon
Volvo 940
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC2
27:17.9
+5:35.6
 +1.3
39.#4flagflag Gernot Gianna
- Schröder Katharina
icon
Volvo 940 GL
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC9
27:33.0
+5:50.7
 +15.1
40.#56flagflag Schneiderat Dennis
- Herbst Guido
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
NC1
27:39.1
+5:56.8
 +6.1
41.#1flagflag Eichhorst Eckhardt
- Vach Jörg
icon
Trabant P601
MSG Eberswalde
NC5
28:04.4
+6:22.1
 +25.3
42.#5flagflag Goldschmidt Jens
- Schuckert Matti
icon
Honda Civic
NC9
28:19.1
+6:36.8
 +14.7
43.#3flagflag Kessler Michael
- Kallenbach Reiner
icon
Trabant P601
NC5
28:43.1
+7:00.8
 +24.0
44.#23flagflag Ahlert Stephan
- Scheer Thomas
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
NC3
28:50.3
+7:08.0
 +7.2
45.#12flagflag Mekelburg Thomas
- Kruschke Henry
icon
Opel Kadett E
NC4
28:55.1
+7:12.8
 +4.8
46.#55flagflag Meyer Norbert
- Stopowski Dirk
icon
BMW M3 E46
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC1
28:59.0
+7:16.7
 +3.9
47.#8flagflag Heinze Lukas
- Hayn Ronny
icon
Nissan Micra
MC Grünhain
NC5
29:42.5
+8:00.2
 +43.5
48.#22flagflag Hielscher Sven
- Raak Helmut
icon
Saab 900 Turbo 16
NC1
30:03.2
+8:20.9
 +20.7
49.#43flagflag Krause Jürgen
- Nenninger Philipp
icon
Volvo 240
NC2
31:13.1
+9:30.8
 +1:09.9
50.#18flagflag von Fritschen Uwe
- Baumann Andreas
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
NC4
46:36.4
+24:54.1
 +15:23.3

Retirements

16 (16 on list)
SS2#2flagflag Schröder Michael
- Finger Susann
icon
Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
NC5
Retired
SS4#7flagflag Nicolaus Sören
- Standke Normen
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Ruppiner Rennsport
NC9
Retired
SS3#20flagflag Wildgrube Gero
- Schröder Marco
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
NC4
Retired
SS2#28flagflag Broda Ronny
- Eben Matthias
icon
BMW 318 iS E36
NC3
Retired
SS3#29flagflag Wagner Martin
- Rödiger Alexander
icon
Peugeot 306 S16
RSG Mosbach e.V.
NC3
Retired
SS1#32flagflag Zischkale Frank
- Eissner Dirk
icon
BMW 318 iS
NC3
Retired
SS3#34flagflag Horlbeck Jan
- Lenk Enrico
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
Retired
SS2#38flagflag Dammaschke Stephan
- Helm Winnie
icon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NC3
Codriver injury
SS2#41flagflag Leonhardt Thomas
- Schütz Thomas
icon
Audi S4
NC6
Retired
SS3#45flagflag Cramer Karl-Heinz
- Tuchtenhagen Udo
icon
BMW 323 Ti Compact
MSC Emstal
NC2
Retired
SS4#48flagflag Witt Timo
- Dreyer Stefan
icon
Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
Retired
SS4#49flagflag Rauhe Sebastian
- Rauhe Dennis
icon
Audi 90 Quattro
NC2
Retired
SS2#52flagflag Klemm Alexander
- Klemm Cornelia
icon
Seat Ibiza TDI
NC2
Retired
SS4#53flagflag Rodewald Patrick
- Kaiser Jacqueline
icon
Volvo 242
NC2
Retired
SS2#54flagflag Wiesner Jeffrey
- Eichenauer Marcel
icon
Volvo 940
Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.
NC2
Rear axle
SS3#68flagflag Christ Martin
- Jakobs Norman
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NC1
Accident damage
Added by:Heiko Schmitt [14. 10. 2019]
-->