Season 2018
France
France Cup 2018
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2018, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 96/65 • asphalt - snow 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Thiebaut François - O'Brien Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 26:49.3 | |||
2. | Sandona Julien - Fournier Gérald | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 26:56.6 | |||
3. | David Sébastien - Rabasse Sabrina | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 27:44.8 |
17. 2. – 18. 2. 2018, Porto-Vecchio • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt 37.10 km • Other years
1. | El Kadaoui Youness - Belooussoff Stéphanie | Ford Fiesta R5 | 21:54.2 | |||
2. | Paccini Jonathan - Eon Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:04.1 | |||
3. | Succi Jean-François - Dini Gilbert | Peugeot 208 T16 | 22:38.7 |
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2018, Deauville - Trouville • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 111/60 • asphalt 132.20 km • Other years
1. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:10:20.6 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:10:40.8 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:15.7 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2018, Armentières • entries/finish - 71/41 • asphalt 132.20 km • Other years
1. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:09:36.5 | |||
2. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:11:20.3 | |||
3. | Delplace Fredericq - Bruneel Arne | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:12:36.7 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2018, Roquebrune-sur-Argens • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 79/57 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Viano Allison | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:50.7 | |||
2. | Deveza Alain - Vilanova Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:12.5 | |||
3. | Chardonnet Sébastien - Loncle Gaetan | Citroën DS3 R3T | 25:00.3 |
24. 2. 2018, Castillon-la-Bataille • ASA Club du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - 32/14 • asphalt 130.79 km • Other years
1. | Taveneau Sam - Point Clément | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:18:41.3 | |||
2. | Orillac Cédric - Orillac Christelle | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:22:58.2 | |||
3. | Gauthier Paul - Moreau Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:00.9 |
3. 3. 2018, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 58/38 • asphalt 127.40 km • Other years
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:43.3 | |||
2. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:03.4 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:13:13.4 |
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2018, Avallon • entries/finish - 84/68 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:34.3 | |||
2. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:39.8 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Vauclare Frédéric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:04.8 |
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2018, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 97/75 • asphalt 39.84 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:59.6 | |||
2. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:00.1 | |||
3. | Maillan Frédéric - Vilanova Anthony | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:20.9 |
4. 3. 2018, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 118/92 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:31.3 | |||
2. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - De Montredon Jean-François | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:31.5 | |||
3. | Baffoun Philippe - Leveque Caroline | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:55.1 |
10. 3. 2018, Clerval • entries/finish - 56/47 • asphalt 38.10 km • Other years
1. | Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien | Renault Clio Williams | 22:21.7 | |||
2. | Thiebaut François - O'Brien Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 22:28.7 | |||
3. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:32.9 |
10. 3. 2018, Jumilhac-le-Grand • entries/finish - 79/68 • asphalt 38.94 km - (cancelled 7.84 km) • Other years
1. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:07.4 | |||
2. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Porsche 996 GT3 | 21:24.5 | |||
3. | Gros Jonathan - Simian Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:36.7 |
11. 3. 2018, Gondrecourt-le-Château • entries/finish - 49/44 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Pierron Amélie | Citroën DS3 R5 | 20:19.2 | |||
2. | Chkondali Thierry - Raviot Sébastien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:46.5 | |||
3. | Wilt Christophe - Gustin Cédric | Citroën DS3 R5 | 20:48.6 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018, Saint-Chamond • ASA de la Loire • entries/finish - 133/94 • asphalt 156.92 km - (cancelled 7.50 km) • Other years
1. | Ballinari Ivan - Pianca Paolo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:30:39.5 | ||
2. | Lecureux Maxime - Marion Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:33:03.2 | |||
3. | Bonnefond Patrice - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:34:11.0 |
17. 3. 2018, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 110/76 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Bourguignon Julien - Gilson Grégory | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:00.0 | |||
2. | Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:27.2 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Favreau Mathieu | Peugeot RCZ | 22:28.3 |
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2018, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 120/80 • asphalt 157.70 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:33:08.9 | |||
2. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:33:16.0 | |||
3. | Argenti Thomas - Gordon Fabrice | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:34:04.3 |
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2018, Lohéac • ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt 100.80 km • Other years
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:01:55.0 | |||
2. | Gardan Stéphane - Bazin Mathieu | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:03:04.5 | |||
3. | Surin Ludovic - Surin-Tirel Eloïse | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:03:06.7 |
23. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 72/41 • asphalt 122.87 km • Other years
1. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:26:07.7 | |||
2. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:17.4 | |||
3. | Gordon Jean-Pierre - Mancini Jean-François | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:28:06.8 |
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 132/71 • asphalt 152.01 km • Other years
1. | Giordano Quentin - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:36:07.0 | |||
2. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:37:22.3 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Pesenti Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:37:54.7 |
24. 3. 2018, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 148/113 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Rampon Pierre-Antoine - Colonge Landry | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:07.1 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Mahinc Enzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:14.0 | |||
3. | Bisson Loïc - Mathias Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:47.1 |
24. 3. 2018, Langon • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 55/42 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:46.3 | |||
2. | Orillac Cédric - Orillac Christelle | Renault Clio R3 | 26:17.9 | |||
3. | Hirigoyen François - Palacio Mathieu | Peugeot 208 R2 | 26:19.8 |
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 119/76 • asphalt 121.50 km • Other years
1. | Panagiotis Loïc - Goddi Caroline | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:13:49.0 | |||
2. | Scotto la Chianca Cédric - Fotia Aurore | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:14:44.8 | |||
3. | Schifano Nicolas - Liautaud Maëva | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:00.9 |
25. 3. 2018, Olonne-sur-Mer • entries/finish - 42/37 • asphalt 36.80 km • Other years
1. | Taveneau Sam - Point Clément | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:28.4 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Renault Clio R3 | 22:38.4 | |||
3. | Cordillot Florian - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Renault Clio III | 22:40.4 |
25. 3. 2018, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 95/70 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 22:58.2 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc Madeline | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 23:09.2 | |||
3. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:14.0 |
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2018, Grasse • entries/finish - 82/57 • asphalt 124.38 km - (cancelled 25.80 km) • Other years
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - de la Haye Thibault | Hyundai i20 R5 | 58:38.3 | |||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:00:46.0 | |||
3. | Boetti Michel - Monnier Valérie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:01:13.8 |
31. 3. 2018, Rouffach • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 70/58 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Bechtold Stéphanie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:22.3 | |||
2. | Burri Olivier - Cler Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:48.3 | |||
3. | Jakubowski François - Godey Laurène | Peugeot 208 T16 | 23:20.4 |
31. 3. 2018, La Rivière-Drugeon • entries/finish - 92/72 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pagnier Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 23:18.3 | |||
2. | Lamarche David - Lamarche-Dartevel Victorine | Renault Clio III RS | 23:49.4 | |||
3. | Laurence Xavier - Laurence Jennifer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:59.0 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown.
1. 4. 2018, Vertolaye • ASA Livradois-Forez • entries/finish - 110/92 • asphalt 42.00 km • Other years
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Ruel Cendrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:24.7 | |||
2. | Sirot Guillaume - Breuil Emeline | Peugeot 309 GTI | 24:51.3 | |||
3. | Faye Thierry - Faye Jérôme | Renault Clio Williams | 25:13.8 |
7. 4. 2018, Saint-Benoît • ASA Bourbon • entries/finish - 68/55 • asphalt 39.00 km - (cancelled 3.90 km) • Other years
1. | Law-Long Thierry - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:10.3 | |||
2. | Dorseuil Damien - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Peugeot 208 T16 | 22:11.1 | |||
3. | Vassor Christophe - Corre Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:14.6 |
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2018, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 74/48 • asphalt 96.00 km • Other years
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Salmon Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:51.4 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:30.2 | |||
3. | Vaison Mathias - Meurat Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 54:52.8 |
8. 4. 2018, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Cosson Anthony - Passetemps Samuel | Porsche 996 GT3 | 24:17.1 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 | 24:43.6 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:00.3 |
8. 4. 2018, Fronton • entries/finish - 76/61 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | Citroën C2 S1600 | 19:15.5 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 19:25.9 | |||
3. | Gros Jonathan - Simian Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:26.0 |
Notional times on stage 2 after Bourrel crashed. Anthony Puppo took the wheel of car 4 during stage 3 and 4.
8. 4. 2018, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 91/73 • asphalt 35.90 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Dhote Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 208 T16 | 21:00.5 | |||
2. | Delamare Gil - Cramilly Fabien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:03.7 | |||
3. | Houyelle Victorien - Berquez Céline | Renault Clio III RS | 22:15.4 |
8. 4. 2018, Vervins • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 113/85 • asphalt 39.60 km - (cancelled 5.90 km) • Other years
1. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Saint Requier Lucie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:19.9 | |||
2. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Ford Fiesta R5 | 18:33.9 | |||
3. | Lacroix Raoul - Bonvarlet Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | 18:38.6 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2018, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc • asphalt • Other years
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Baccarat • entries/finish - 114/83 • asphalt 108.46 km • Other years
1. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Mickaël | Citroën DS3 R5 | 57:39.1 | |||
2. | Rebout Dominique - Galmiche Isabelle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:46.6 | |||
3. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 57:57.1 |
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 82/49 • asphalt 119.34 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:04.2 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:08:10.8 | |||
3. | Scotto la Chianca Cédric - Fotia Aurore | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:08:44.6 |
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Sainte-Marie • entries/finish - 17/11 • asphalt 32.40 km - (cancelled 13.40 km) • Other years
1. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 12:53.47 | |||
2. | Coyan Christophe - Figaro Jean-Christophe | Renault Mégane RS | 13:11.73 | |||
3. | Gallet de Saint-Aurin Stéphane - Gallet de Saint-Aurin Clarisse | Toyota Corolla AE82 | 13:46.09 |
15. 4. 2018, Cieux • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 65/49 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:40.1 | |||
2. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:49.7 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Orillac Christelle | Renault Clio R3 | 25:04.4 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 149/88 • asphalt 139.80 km • Other years
1. | Saint Requier Yves - Gilbert François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:57.7 | |||
2. | Lapouille Hugues - Devienne Philippe | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:20:17.1 | |||
3. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:20:36.1 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018, L'Escarène • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 78/44 • asphalt 102.73 km - (cancelled 13.40 km) • Other years
1. | Riberi Bruno - Gorguilo Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:44.6 | |||
2. | Bianchi Fabrizio - Grimaldi Fabio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:02:30.3 | |||
3. | Haut-Labourdette Romain - Tardito Fabien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:02:33.7 |
Stage 2 cancelled due to a fire.
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018, Brassac • entries/finish - 75/41 • asphalt 139.40 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:25:02.6 | |||
2. | Binois Laurent - Zavarsky Alexy | Renault Clio R3 | 1:26:23.1 | |||
3. | Benne Patrick - Maillard Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:26:33.5 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2018, Beaulieu-sur-Layon • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 98/71 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 25:42.4 | |||
2. | Cordillot Florian - Choucroun Ronan | Renault Clio III | 26:06.5 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:18.9 |
21. 4. 2018, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • entries/finish - 46/39 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:54.9 | |||
2. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Cluzel Bastien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:16.5 | |||
3. | Moulene Jérôme - Morigny Ludivine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:00.6 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 72/52 • asphalt 140.00 km • Other years
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:35:10.2 | |||
2. | Comole Lionel - Pailhon Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:35:15.3 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:36:52.9 |
28. 4. 2018, Davézieux • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 112/68 • asphalt 109.20 km • Other years
1. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:09:25.9 | |||
2. | Dufaud Laurent - Valette Alexandre | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:12:21.9 | |||
3. | Delepine Arnaud - Brotte Magalie | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:12:22.1 |
28. 4. 2018, Montceau-les-Mines • entries/finish - 97/77 • asphalt 34.80 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Mathias - Meurat Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:42.9 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Mure Julien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:46.2 | |||
3. | Barbier Ghislain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Porsche 996 GT3 | 22:26.0 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Solenzara • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 74/50 • asphalt 104.98 km • Other years
1. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:03.2 | |||
2. | El Kadaoui Youness - Belooussoff Stéphanie | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:11:26.7 | |||
3. | Bartoli José - Dominici Yann | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:13:03.9 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Condé-sur-Noireau • entries/finish - 88/51 • asphalt 126.75 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:15:06.4 | |||
2. | Lemaitre Eddie - Coupe Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:00.1 | |||
3. | Surin Ludovic - Surin-Tirel Eloïse | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:18:30.0 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, La Roque-d'Anthéron • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Fabre Patrice - Reyne Anaïs | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:48.4 | |||
2. | André Jean-Philippe - Burzio Lucas | Peugeot 206 GT | 24:01.9 | |||
3. | Quilici Pierre - Cler Gilles | Hyundai i20 R5 | 24:11.6 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Novion-Porcien • ASA des Ardennes • entries/finish - 51/45 • asphalt 39.57 km • Other years
1. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Gerard Aurélien | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:16.0 | |||
2. | Chkondali Thierry - Raviot Sébastien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:16.7 | |||
3. | Rimbeaux Sylvain - Caruzzi Clément | Subaru Impreza WRX | 23:06.0 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Saint-Géry • ASA du Quercy + Ecurie des Cadourques • entries/finish - 69/52 • asphalt 40.05 km • Other years
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 R5 | 25:38.9 | |||
2. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | Citroën C2 S1600 | 25:51.9 | |||
3. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:55.4 |
29. 4. 2018, Mérignac • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 74/59 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Taveneau Sam - Point Clément | Citroën DS3 R5 | 26:46.1 | |||
2. | Beylard Arthur - Airieau Marion | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:09.1 | |||
3. | Rougier Yoann - Varailhon Brice | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 27:21.7 |
5. 5. 2018, Beaufort • ASAC de Savoie • entries/finish - 82/60 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Galera Laurie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:50.3 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duc David | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:55.2 | |||
3. | Bonnefond Patrice - Gines Elodie | Citroën DS3 R5 | 27:18.6 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 77/50 • asphalt 141.92 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:45.4 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:58.0 | |||
3. | Barbier Ghislain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:12:07.7 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Pluherlin • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 56/45 • asphalt 39.62 km • Other years
1. | Cordillot Florian - Choucroun Ronan | Renault Clio III | 23:13.4 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:30.4 | |||
3. | Corbineau Laurent - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio RS | 23:45.1 |
6. 5. 2018, Longwy • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 46/39 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Bret Sébastien - Saidi Emmanuelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:24.7 | |||
2. | Bouchy Raphaël - Lallement Géraldine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:38.6 | |||
3. | Dapoigny Maxime - Mora Nicolas | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:43.8 |
10. 5. 2018, Bavay • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 82/39 • asphalt 39.72 km - (cancelled 20.11 km) • Other years
1. | Rebout Dominique - Galmiche Isabelle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 10:22.1 | |||
2. | Rimbeaux Sylvain - Caruzzi Clément | Subaru Impreza WRX | 10:46.6 | |||
3. | Perrin Pierre-Alexandre - Perrin Grégory | Citroën Saxo VTS | 10:49.5 |
A photographer died on stage 1, hit by #30 car.
10. 5. 2018, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 129/106 • asphalt 37.35 km • Other years
1. | André Stéphane - Passetemps Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:19.3 | |||
2. | Bonnefond Patrice - Duc Kévin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:33.4 | |||
3. | Barbier Ghislain - Poirier Clément | Porsche 996 GT3 | 22:03.6 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2018, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 106/70 • asphalt 144.79 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:21:31.6 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Di Lullo Michel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:54.5 | |||
3. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:22:23.3 |
12. 5. 2018, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 75/44 • asphalt 155.70 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Le Cavorzin Thibault | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:22:35.4 | |||
2. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:23:52.8 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Millet Kévin | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:24:27.2 |
12. 5. 2018, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 127/98 • asphalt 39.99 km - (cancelled 6.16 km) • Other years
1. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Hyundai i20 R5 | 20:02.3 | |||
2. | Barbier Ghislain - Poirier Clément | Porsche 996 GT3 | 20:31.2 | |||
3. | Lanthermann Jérémy - Dotter Marie | Peugeot 106 S16 | 20:49.5 |
12. 5. 2018, Puisseguin • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 123/71 • asphalt 123.20 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:09.8 | |||
2. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:18:34.0 | |||
3. | Orillac Cédric - Orillac Christelle | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:23.2 |
12. 5. 2018, Étang-Salé les Bains • entries/finish - ?/53 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Law-Long Thierry - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:23.35 | |||
2. | Vassor Christophe - Corre Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:38.20 | |||
3. | Dorseuil Damien - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Peugeot 208 T16 | 33:06.94 |
Retirements on SS1 are unknown. Start list is not complete.
12. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 25:25.2 | |||
2. | Coyan Christophe - Figaro Jean-Christophe | Renault Mégane RS | 26:14.6 | |||
3. | Gallet de Saint-Aurin Stéphane - Gallet de Saint-Aurin Clarisse | Toyota Corolla AE82 | 27:06.9 |
13. 5. 2018, Clermont-l'Hérault • ASA Montpellier • entries/finish - 109/84 • asphalt 39.78 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Bonicel Adrien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:03.3 | |||
2. | Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | Citroën DS3 R5 | 25:19.0 | |||
3. | Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:03.5 |
19. 5. 2018, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 104/73 • asphalt 106.20 km • Other years
1. | Philippot Mathieu - Combe Gilles | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:04:08.1 | |||
2. | Clairet Pascal - Blanc Emilien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:04:35.8 | |||
3. | Guiot Bastien - Giraud Sébastien | Citroën C2 GT | 1:05:27.0 |
19. 5. 2018, Susville • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 94/74 • asphalt 38.45 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:13.0 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun-Hugonnet Fanny | Peugeot 206 CC | 22:46.2 | |||
3. | Risaletto Rémy - Bonhomme Florian | Renault Clio F2000 | 22:48.1 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2018, Mézidon-Canon • ASACO Pays Normand + Ecurie Augeronne • entries/finish - 109/71 • asphalt 38.36 km • Other years
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc Madeline | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 21:34.5 | |||
2. | Julien Adrien - Julien-Fortineau Mélissandre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:51.0 | |||
3. | Margely Antoine - Leconte Mélanie | Renault Clio R3 | 21:51.9 |
20. 5. 2018, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 72/57 • asphalt 35.85 km • Other years
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 19:25.7 | |||
2. | Rougier Yoann - Varailhon Brice | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 20:30.1 | |||
3. | Bordagaray Jérémy - Renault Pierre | Renault Clio R3 | 20:57.9 |
20. 5. 2018, Graulhet • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 83/67 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Bonicel Adrien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:30.6 | |||
2. | Gros Jonathan - Rigal Pierrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:32.4 | |||
3. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | Citroën C2 S1600 | 23:35.4 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 88/54 • asphalt 115.28 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:09:05.0 | |||
2. | Navarra François-Frédéric - Tyran Mathieu | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:09:32.2 | |||
3. | Alerini Paul - Verduri Olivier | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:10:00.3 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Serrières-en-Chautagne • ASAC de Savoie • entries/finish - 89/49 • asphalt 105.16 km • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Rebut Julien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:08.1 | |||
2. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:16.4 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:08:23.5 |
26. 5. 2018, Cannes • entries/finish - 76/65 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Oberti Damien - Escartefigue Thomas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:13.5 | |||
2. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:14.8 | |||
3. | Seret Jacques - Seret Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 19:26.6 |
26. 5. 2018, Thésée • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - 93/47 • asphalt 112.40 km • Other years
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:58.1 | |||
2. | Bozec Yann - Tabouret Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:07:18.6 | |||
3. | Vaucel Jérôme - Vaucel Cyril | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:07:36.1 |
27. 5. 2018, Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 67/59 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Giordano Quentin - Fra Jonathan | Hyundai i20 R5 | 19:37.8 | |||
2. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Gerard Aurélien | Citroën DS3 R5 | 20:01.3 | |||
3. | Chkondali Thierry - Raviot Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 21:01.4 |
27. 5. 2018, Saint-Lô • entries/finish - 60/47 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Lemaitre Eddie - Fauchon Yoan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:20.4 | |||
2. | Gardan Stéphane - Bazin Mathieu | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:09.8 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 24:17.1 |
2. 6. 2018, Andrézieux-Bouthéon • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 82/67 • asphalt 102.60 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Cave Jérôme | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 53:46.9 | |||
2. | Habouzit Thibault - Yvernault Eric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:35.9 | |||
3. | Derory Stéphane - Bessay Audrey | Škoda Fabia R5 | 56:54.7 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Laragne-Montéglin • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 116/82 • asphalt 116.34 km • Other years
1. | Daumas Damien - Chabot Alexandre | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:36.7 | |||
2. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:08:41.7 | |||
3. | Poizot Thibaut - Grand Marion | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:09:18.3 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 106.20 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Barral Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:34.0 | |||
2. | Deloy David - Belot Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:01:12.0 | |||
3. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:17.2 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Le Vigan • ASA Gard Cévennes + Team Auto Viganais • entries/finish - 70/51 • asphalt 86.84 km • Other years
1. | Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:46.8 | |||
2. | Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | Citroën DS3 R5 | 56:03.4 | |||
3. | Brunet Thierry - Bonicel Adrien | Peugeot 306 S16 | 56:12.9 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Berck-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 125/96 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Lacroix Raoul - Bonvarlet Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | 23:25.4 | |||
2. | Pruvot Xavier - Sagnier Renaud | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:31.0 | |||
3. | Lescarmontier Mathieu - Fras Anne-Charlotte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:45.8 |
3. 6. 2018, Jarry • entries/finish - 16/13 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Negre Stéphane - Negre Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:28.9 | |||
2. | Badel Thomas - Badel Aurélie | Renault Clio Williams | 24:41.0 | |||
3. | Negre Pierre - Gaussens Gilles | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:02.3 |
3. 6. 2018, Lusginan • entries/finish - 72/60 • asphalt 39.15 km • Other years
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:25.7 | |||
2. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:42.6 | |||
3. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:27.5 |
9. 6. 2018, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 84/57 • asphalt 99.67 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:02:03.1 | |||
2. | Lecureux Maxime - Marion Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:02:42.2 | |||
3. | Bernard Benjamin - Vigne Noémie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:02:50.2 |
9. 6. 2018, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 72/51 • asphalt 116.91 km - (cancelled 13.97 km) • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 52:30.7 | |||
2. | Roussel Yannick - Dhote Gwenaëlle | Porsche 997 GT3 | 52:55.7 | |||
3. | Lescarmontier Mathieu - Fras Anne-Charlotte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:32.5 |
9. 6. 2018, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • asphalt • Other years
9. 6. 2018, Chaussin • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 111/88 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 18:10.9 | |||
2. | Risaletto Rémy - Bonhomme Florian | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 18:23.1 | |||
3. | Lanquetin Ludovic - Varrin Marianne | Citroën DS3 | 18:38.5 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018, Saint-Laurent-Médoc • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 116.60 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Barral Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:20.2 | |||
2. | Taveneau Sam - Point Clément | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:06:05.7 | |||
3. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:35.0 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018, Plouay • entries/finish - 43/28 • asphalt 105.45 km - (cancelled 2.21 km) • Other years
1. | Cosson Anthony - Haddad Marc | Porsche 997 Cup | 54:15.2 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 56:52.8 | |||
3. | Gardan Stéphane - Fraigne Melvin | Peugeot 106 S16 | 57:32.2 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie des Marmots • entries/finish - 100/75 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Marty Julien - Thamalet Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:08.5 | |||
2. | Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 106 S16 | 26:10.3 | |||
3. | Majorel Clément - Caulet-Cailhol Amélie | Renault Clio R3 | 26:50.7 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, La-Roche-sur-Foron • entries/finish - 108/75 • asphalt 122.10 km • Other years
1. | Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:09:44.5 | |||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Belot Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:22.5 | |||
3. | Chiavaro Daniel - Perrot Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:11:05.3 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt 88.92 km • Other years
1. | Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:48.3 | |||
2. | Haut-Labourdette Romain - Tardito Fabien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:04.4 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Bernard Rémy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:01:39.6 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 121/86 • asphalt 175.60 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Rebut Julien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:29:45.1 | |||
2. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:31:44.3 | |||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:56.8 |
16. 6. 2018, Monastier-sur-Gazeille • ASA Haute Vallée de la Loire • entries/finish - 97/74 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Brun Philippe - Brun Gérard | Peugeot 206 CC | 23:01.2 | |||
2. | Exbrayat Jérôme - Sagnard Franck | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:07.2 | |||
3. | Masclaux Arnaud - Moulin Alexandre | Peugeot 206 RC | 23:08.8 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Sainte-Anne • entries/finish - 15/12 • asphalt 129.46 km • Other years
1. | Badlou Olivier - Altis Thierry | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:17:18.0 | |||
2. | Chailly Quentin - Kancel Ludovic | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:18:49.3 | |||
3. | Negre Pierre - Gaussens Gilles | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:20:59.8 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Amélie-les-Bains • entries/finish - 48/35 • asphalt 130.26 km • Other years
1. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:21:29.2 | |||
2. | Genesca Richard - Nambruide Fabrice | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:22:42.1 | |||
3. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:05.2 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Châtenois • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 70/52 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Tutélaire Rémi | Citroën DS3 R3T | 20:47.0 | |||
2. | Bret Sébastien - Saidi Emmanuelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:13.9 | |||
3. | Jalinaud Fabrice - Klein Ludovic | Citroën DS3 R3T | 21:22.9 |
23. 6. 2018, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 59/49 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Mathias - Meurat Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:28.7 | |||
2. | Risaletto Rémy - Bonhomme Florian | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 23:39.2 | |||
3. | Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:46.0 |
23. 6. 2018, Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière • entries/finish - 112/89 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | Bisson Loïc - Biolay Cyril | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:01.9 | |||
2. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:30.4 | |||
3. | Mollas David - Moussier Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:59.4 |
23. 6. 2018, Beaumont-en-Véron • entries/finish - 135/100 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Roché Pierre - Baudry Justine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:55.5 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Galpin Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:16.0 | |||
3. | Ropers Pascal - Cosson Anthony | Porsche 996 GT3 | 22:24.9 |
24. 6. 2018, Lacrouzette • entries/finish - 81/58 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Salas Benoît - Cauvy Bernard | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 26:16.9 | |||
2. | Berfa Jordan - Thomas Chloé | Hyundai i20 R5 | 26:29.9 | |||
3. | Rouanet Romain - Serra Jordan | Renault Clio R3 Access | 27:08.8 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2018, Alès • entries/finish - 92/59 • asphalt 102.58 km • Other years
1. | Bourguignon Julien - Sarreaud Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:02:35.2 | |||
2. | Brunel Laurent - Montel Alain | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:03:22.0 | |||
3. | Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:03:32.0 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2018, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 91/53 • asphalt 143.60 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon Eric | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:19:44.3 | |||
2. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:20:47.3 | |||
3. | Mounard Thibaud - Marrel Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:22:37.0 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 99/58 • asphalt 161.00 km • Other years
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:21:29.3 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:22:10.9 | |||
3. | Comole Lionel - Pailhon Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:35.4 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Saint-Sornin-Leulac • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 69/48 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:16.2 | |||
2. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:31.9 | |||
3. | Lixon Joffrey - Augustin Damien | Renault Clio S1600 | 24:03.0 |
30. 6. 2018, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • entries/finish - 84/64 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Risaletto Rémy - Bonhomme Florian | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 24:38.8 | |||
2. | Chirat Pierre-Jean - Fournier Cyril | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 24:44.1 | |||
3. | Troisgros César - Decouzon Pierre | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:08.4 |
30. 6. 2018, Bastelica • entries/finish - 89/67 • asphalt 35.13 km • Other years
1. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - De Bartolo Fabrice | Peugeot 208 T16 | 21:40.2 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:43.2 | |||
3. | Andreucci Frédéric - Brunori Fabien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:02.9 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët • entries/finish - 77/60 • asphalt 39.50 km • Other years
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Lecossais Vincent | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 24:32 | |||
2. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 24:37 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:42 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 98/67 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Mickaël | Citroën DS3 R5 | 24:06.2 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 24:26.9 | |||
3. | Bret Sébastien - Jabrin Edouard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:00.8 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • entries/finish - 64/43 • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
1. | Rougier Yoann - Varailhon Brice | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 27:52.1 | |||
2. | Gros Jonathan - Labrousse Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:56.1 | |||
3. | Dupouy Yohan - Coutarel Sylvain | Peugeot 306 S16 | 28:48.8 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Boussay • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 57/45 • asphalt 39.91 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 24:51.1 | |||
2. | Bordagaray Jérémy - Renault Pierre | Renault Clio R3 | 25:19.9 | |||
3. | Corbineau Laurent - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio RS | 25:26.2 |
7. 7. 2018, Nay • ASAC Basco Béarnais • entries/finish - 43/34 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Jacob Lionel - Nicolau Cédric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:53.4 | |||
2. | Hommeau Antoine - Riffaud Jean-Baptiste | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:00.5 | |||
3. | Lembeye Laurent - le Queau Bastien | Renault Clio Williams | 26:17.9 |
14. 7. 2018, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 130/90 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Gerard Aurélien | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:44.6 | |||
2. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Hinger John-Henry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:07.9 | |||
3. | Thiebaut François - O'Brien Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 23:21.3 |
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2018, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 113/75 • asphalt 119.92 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:08:21.5 | |||
2. | Lecureux Maxime - Marion Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:08:29.6 | |||
3. | Boissy Stéphane - Bard Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:09:13.7 |
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2018, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 87/67 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Augustin Damien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:42.7 | |||
2. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 22:51.6 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 22:53.1 |
21. 7. 2018, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 86/68 • asphalt 39.93 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Bonicel Adrien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:15.8 | |||
2. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:37.2 | |||
3. | Monnet Thierry - Monnet Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:44.0 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018, Fort-de-France • ASA Montagne Pelée • entries/finish - 24/13 • asphalt 147.29 km • Other years
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:32:22.95 | |||
2. | Panton Jeffrey - Fennell Michael Jr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:34:39.58 | |||
3. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 1:40:57.23 |
21. 7. 2018, Saintes • entries/finish - 103/60 • asphalt 136.50 km • Other years
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:18.6 | |||
2. | André Stéphane - Passetemps Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:34.9 | |||
3. | Taveneau Sam - Point Clément | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:18:40.1 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018, Saint-Quentin • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Rebout Dominique - Galmiche Isabelle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:29.3 | |||
2. | Wilt Christophe - Briois Gaëtan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:36.9 | |||
3. | Lacroix Raoul - Bonvarlet Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | 21:41.4 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Castres, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 114/86 • asphalt 138.78 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Barral Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:50.8 | |||
2. | Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:12:06.3 | |||
3. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:12:54.3 |
27. 7. – 29. 7. 2018, Saint-Denis • ASA Réunion • entries/finish - 90/44 • asphalt 161.00 km • Other years
1. | Law-Long Thierry - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:54:28.36 | |||
2. | Moullan Farouk - Viadere Abdourahmane | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:56:52.97 | |||
3. | De Launay Jean - De Launay Eric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:58:56.18 |
Penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 79/53 • asphalt 130.01 km • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Brahy Anne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:37.0 | |||
2. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:11:22.8 | |||
3. | Wilt Christophe - Briois Gaëtan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:28.6 |
28. 7. 2018, Bagnols-les-Bains • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 69/55 • asphalt 38.10 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Mattei Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:30.7 | |||
2. | Frontier Alexis - Frontier Sabine | Renault Clio R3 | 24:08.5 | |||
3. | Plan Matthieu - Plan Arnaud | Citroën DS3 R3T | 24:24.1 |
28. 7. 2018, Arlanc • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 153/122 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Ruel Cendrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:08.5 | |||
2. | André Gérald - Saint-Martin Nicolas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:03.2 | |||
3. | Clairet Pascal - Cuoq Valérie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:16.7 |
29. 7. 2018, Saint-Pierre-lès-Elbeuf • entries/finish - 79/60 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc Madeline | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 23:22.7 | |||
2. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 23:27.7 | |||
3. | Julien Adrien - Julien-Fortineau Mélissandre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:49.6 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Fourmies • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 119.70 km • Other years
1. | Heuninck Victorien - Forgez Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:48.9 | |||
2. | Saint Requier Yves - Mouton Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:57.2 | |||
3. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:09:38.9 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 120/84 • asphalt 39.97 km • Other years
1. | Roche Romain - Chabot Anthony | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:10.7 | |||
2. | Latil Nicolas - Nesta Audrey | Citroën C3 R5 | 26:14.1 | |||
3. | Pascal Thierry - Girardi Dimitri | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:24.6 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Mens • entries/finish - 87/59 • asphalt 38.85 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Seret Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:08.2 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun-Hugonnet Fanny | Peugeot 206 CC | 25:38.7 | |||
3. | Maestracci François - Casanova Sébastien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:39.2 |
12. 8. 2018, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 91/81 • asphalt 38.55 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Seret Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:21.8 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 21:03.8 | |||
3. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:17.0 |
18. 8. 2018, Salins-les-Bains • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 114/93 • asphalt 36.30 km • Other years
1. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 19:49.8 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 20:00.8 | |||
3. | Frobert Fabien - Lievin Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:22.4 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Samer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 82/45 • asphalt 137.40 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Bonicel Adrien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:13:00.0 | |||
2. | Wilt Christophe - Briois Gaëtan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:07.5 | |||
3. | Rebout Dominique - Galmiche Isabelle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:14.4 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Saint-Affrique • ASA Sud Aveyron • entries/finish - 74/60 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Cluzel Bastien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:14.3 | |||
2. | Rouillard Nicolas - Delpech Florent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:26.7 | |||
3. | Marty Julien - Thamalet Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:41.2 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 137/103 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Risaletto Rémy - Bonhomme Florian | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 24:37.9 | |||
2. | Neyret-Gigot Alexandre - Boban Christophe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:30.9 | |||
3. | Carra Stéphane - Domingues Elodie | BMW M3 E30 | 25:31.7 |
19. 8. 2018, Cherveux • entries/finish - 89/70 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Hommeau Antoine - Hommeau Ludovic | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:10.7 | |||
2. | Rambault Julien - Audebaud Jérémy | Renault Mégane RS | 24:11.5 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Romain | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:14.5 |
25. 8. 2018, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 92/70 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:21.8 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Pierron Amélie | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:40.3 | |||
3. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:42.5 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 157.16 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:25:15.5 | |||
2. | Vaison Mathias - Meurat Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:59.4 | |||
3. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:27:00.3 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Hasparren • entries/finish - 45/28 • asphalt 111.50 km • Other years
1. | Hirigoyen François - Segure Christian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:09:55.5 | |||
2. | Duigou Christophe - Nicaise Fabien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:10:15.6 | |||
3. | Radet Nicolas - Nicolau Cédric | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:11:41.0 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Mormoiron • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 62/51 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Ruel Cendrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:11.7 | |||
2. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:34.1 | |||
3. | Panagiotis Loïc - Goddi Caroline | Porsche 996 GT3 | 22:25.2 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 145/110 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 22:29.1 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc Madeline | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 22:34.2 | |||
3. | Martin Nicolas - Catherine Aurélien | Renault Clio RS | 22:44.3 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 81/41 • asphalt 138.90 km • Other years
1. | Cardenas Benjamin - Cruz Benjamin | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:31:39.9 | |||
2. | Nicolas Dorian - Trincald Chloé | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:32:13.2 | |||
3. | Frontier Alexis - Vidal Julie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:32:36.0 |
1. 9. 2018, Saint-Julien-Chapteuil • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 129/109 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Ruel Cendrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 19:36.0 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 20:33.6 | |||
3. | Masclaux Arnaud - Moulin Alexandre | Peugeot 207 | 20:34.7 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018, Tessy-Bocage • ASA du Bocage • entries/finish - 65/39 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Lemaitre Eddie - Lebourgeois Séverine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:07.6 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc Madeline | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 21:32.4 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 21:35.2 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2018, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • asphalt • Other years
2. 9. 2018, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • entries/finish - 78/62 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Bourrel Alexandre - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 21:44.8 | |||
2. | Rouillard Nicolas - Puech Jérémy | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:23.5 | |||
3. | Jacques Stéphane - Olea Charlotte | Renault Clio 16S | 23:11.1 |
2. 9. 2018, Beaulieu-sous-la-Roche • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 69/54 • asphalt 38.90 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:17.8 | |||
2. | De Sousa Mathias - Brissiaud Jérémy | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:25.0 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:01.5 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018, Béthune • entries/finish - 166/99 • asphalt 135.64 km • Other years
1. | Jennings Garry - Kennedy Rory | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:13:09.3 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:13:39.0 | |||
3. | Wilt Christophe - Briois Gaëtan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:19.5 |
8. 9. 2018, Roquebillière • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 91/75 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Fotia Anthony - Bortot Magali | Peugeot 208 T16 | 26:48.8 | |||
2. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:50.1 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Bernard Rémy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:20.4 |
8. 9. 2018, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 64/55 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 20:53.0 | |||
2. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 21:03.5 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Lopes Guillaume | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:19.8 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018, Pouilly-en-Auxois • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 68/57 • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Mathias - Meurat Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:32.3 | |||
2. | Chkondali Thierry - Raviot Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:55.9 | |||
3. | Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien | Renault Clio Williams | 23:08.3 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 144/101 • asphalt 36.83 km • Other years
1. | Risaletto Rémy - Bonhomme Florian | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 25:28.5 | |||
2. | Bernard Benjamin - Vigne Noémie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:44.3 | |||
3. | Boissy Stéphane - Bard Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R5 | 25:49.8 |
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Sainte-Suzanne • entries/finish - 64/39 • asphalt 123.10 km • Other years
1. | Vassor Christophe - Corre Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:54.7 | |||
2. | Moullan Farouk - Viadere Abdourahmane | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:22:59.8 | |||
3. | Dorseuil Damien - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:23:00.1 |
Penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 69/45 • asphalt 142.53 km • Other years
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:17:03.6 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Pesenti Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:17:25.2 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:50.7 |
15. 9. 2018, Lisieux • ASACO Pays Normand • entries/finish - 67/36 • asphalt 111.30 km • Other years
1. | Lemonnier Xavier - Lemonnier Marie-Laure | Citroën DS3 R5 | 58:47.8 | |||
2. | Lemaitre Eddie - Chauffray Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:08.4 | |||
3. | Alemany Sébastien - Lechâtellier Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:00:00.8 |
15. 9. 2018, Chambon-sur-Lignon • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 95/66 • asphalt 99.30 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Serre Pascal | Citroën DS3 R5 | 55:06.7 | |||
2. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 55:17.8 | |||
3. | Clairet Pascal - Cuoq Valérie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 56:36.9 |
15. 9. 2018, Le Val • ASA Séquanie • entries/finish - 66/54 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Barral Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:12.9 | |||
2. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pagnier Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 21:30.3 | |||
3. | Lanquetin Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Citroën DS3 | 21:34.9 |
Stage times for retired crews are unknown.
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2018, Saint-Dié-des-Vosges • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt 130.00 km • Other years
1. | Wagner William - Gordon Fabrice | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:07:45.2 | |||
2. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:11:04.3 | |||
3. | Foulon Alain - Desnoyer Alexia | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:11.2 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2018, Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 111/69 • asphalt 135.10 km • Other years
1. | Crétien Jérémy - Rouchouze Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:36.3 | |||
2. | Paulin Maxime - Berthillier Alexandre | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:13:52.2 | |||
3. | Roux Nicolas - Roux Nathalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:13:57.6 |
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 83/49 • asphalt 106.08 km • Other years
1. | Camilli Eric - Buresi François-Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:07:56.4 | |||
2. | Venturini Henri-Marc - Campana Pierre | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:11.5 | |||
3. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:09:43.3 |
22. 9. 2018, Vif • ASA Dauphinoise + Lanchatre Omni Sports • entries/finish - 69/57 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:58.3 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun-Hugonnet Fanny | Peugeot 206 CC | 24:02.1 | |||
3. | Parmeland Anthony - Bois Angélique | Renault Clio RS | 24:12.2 |
22. 9. 2018, Anduze • entries/finish - 145/116 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Brunel Laurent - Teissier Samuel | Hyundai i20 R5 | 26:58.1 | |||
2. | Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 208 T16 | 26:59.0 | |||
3. | Cardenas Benjamin - Vidal Julie | Peugeot 306 S16 | 27:13.3 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 110/76 • asphalt 102.82 km • Other years
1. | Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 56:35.0 | |||
2. | Casciani Frédérik - Casciani Laura | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:51.6 | |||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 59:02.4 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Cransac-les-Thermes • entries/finish - 87/62 • asphalt 39.10 km • Other years
1. | Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 106 S16 | 23:39.9 | |||
2. | Rouillard Nicolas - Curel Philippe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:00.1 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:35.8 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Saint-Esprit • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 38.50 km • Other years
1. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 26:25.36 | |||
2. | Coyan Christophe - Figaro Jean-Christophe | Renault Mégane RS | 26:47.74 | |||
3. | Gallet de Saint-Aurin Stéphane - Gallet de Saint-Aurin Clarisse | Toyota Corolla AE82 | 26:59.04 |
23. 9. 2018, Fumel • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 53/41 • asphalt 34.50 km • Other years
1. | Gros Jonathan - Labrousse Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:11.3 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:21.8 | |||
3. | Aulie Clément - Aulie Véronique | Peugeot 306 S16 | 21:37.4 |
23. 9. 2018, Envermeu • entries/finish - 111/83 • asphalt 37.65 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 21:44.4 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Bigot Chloé | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 22:23.2 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:30.6 |
23. 9. 2018, Le Poiré-sur-Vie • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 86/66 • asphalt 39.20 km - (cancelled 7.60 km) • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Orillac Christelle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 19:43.6 | |||
2. | Corbineau Laurent - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio RS | 20:36.5 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:45.9 |
29. 9. 2018, Plats • entries/finish - 96/69 • asphalt 36.90 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Bard Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R5 | 24:59.4 | |||
2. | Delepine Arnaud - Brotte Magalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:03.8 | |||
3. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:30.9 |
29. 9. 2018, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 115/88 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:33.2 | |||
2. | Clairet Pascal - Blanc Emilien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:20.3 | |||
3. | Masclaux Arnaud - Moulin Alexandre | Peugeot 207 | 21:32.8 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018, Quarré-les-Tombes • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 108.10 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:00:08.2 | |||
2. | Chkondali Thierry - Raviot Sébastien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:24.2 | |||
3. | Sureau Sébastien - Chavenay Cédric | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:01:47.6 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018, Hautmont • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt 139.14 km • Other years
1. | Jennings Garry - Kennedy Rory | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 1:11:52.5 | |||
2. | Taylor Peter - Roughead Andrew | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:13:33.3 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:13:57.8 |
30. 9. 2018, Drulingen • ASAC de la Moselle • entries/finish - 69/54 • asphalt 39.39 km • Other years
1. | Braesch Maxime - Udvarnosky Emeline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:27.9 | |||
2. | Anacleto Thomas - Choffel Pauline | Citroën C2 S1600 | 21:37.5 | |||
3. | Malglaive Thierry - Freidinger Carine | Renault Clio III RS | 21:58.8 |
30. 9. 2018, Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 84/67 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Porsche 996 GT3 | 23:15.0 | |||
2. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:53.6 | |||
3. | Mazeau Jean-Luc - Lauseille Nicolas | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 24:05.6 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2018, Aubagne • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt 122.38 km • Other years
1. | Courchet Julien-Alexandre - Gordon Fabrice | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:25.7 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:17.9 | |||
3. | Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Royer Philippe | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:31.0 |
6. 10. 2018, Belleherbe • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 20:48.5 | |||
2. | Corberand Yoan - Grandjean Mélanie | Citroën C2 GT | 21:20.6 | |||
3. | Audet Dimitri - Audet Patrick | Peugeot 106 S16 | 21:23.7 |
6. 10. 2018, Saint-Jeannet • ASA Vence • entries/finish - 78/63 • asphalt 40.32 km • Other years
1. | Richelmi Stéphane - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:03.3 | |||
2. | Alerini Paul - Franchi Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:16.0 | |||
3. | Puppo Anthony - Seret Virginie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:21.1 |
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018, Aillon-le-Jeune • entries/finish - 126/96 • asphalt 40.60 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:55.0 | |||
2. | Bogey Ludovic - Reignir Sissy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:28.1 | |||
3. | D'Amico Cédric - D'Amico Arthur | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:53.0 |
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018, Lafeuillade-en-Vézie • entries/finish - 57/46 • asphalt 39.12 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Bard Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R5 | 24:58.4 | |||
2. | Bertrand Victor - Pauthe Mickaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:27.7 | |||
3. | Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 106 S16 | 25:31.1 |
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018, Bédarieux • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 71/50 • asphalt 40.40 km • Other years
1. | Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 | 26:49.2 | |||
2. | Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:03.2 | |||
3. | Constanty Olivier - Constanty-Oziol Catherine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:04.2 |
Crews #44, 64, 72, 74 and 75 doesn't have final stage time on the live timing. Yet they started it between 17:01 and 17:05 and they also doesn't appear in retirement. So final results might be wrong.
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2018, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 66/44 • asphalt 104.95 km • Other years
1. | Edel David - Duchanoy Laurence | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:20.7 | |||
2. | Colney Thierry - Fortmann Patrick | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:03.3 | |||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | 59:35.8 |
13. 10. 2018, Ronchamp • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 59/43 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 25:07.7 | |||
2. | Jeudy Ludovic - Augier Pascale | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 25:21.8 | |||
3. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Bresson François | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:44.4 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 100/71 • asphalt 123.90 km • Other years
1. | Clairet Pascal - Blanc Emilien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:17:57.3 | |||
2. | Ginhoux Bruno - Moulin Bruno | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:30.4 | |||
3. | Monnin Christophe - Choudey Marc-Emilien | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:20:57.9 |
14. 10. 2018, Pont-Audemer • entries/finish - 119/89 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Courseaux Maxime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:04.6 | |||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Renault Clio R3 | 23:07.1 | |||
3. | Christiann Vincent - Marolle Laëtitia | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:17.9 |
14. 10. 2018, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • entries/finish - 84/69 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:13.0 | |||
2. | Rouillard Nicolas - Curel Philippe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:33.2 | |||
3. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:49.0 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Châlon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 210/150 • asphalt 128.08 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:42.6 | |||
2. | Sirot Guillaume - Breuil Emeline | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:05:45.0 | |||
3. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:31.1 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 17/11 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 29:22.0 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 29:57.8 | |||
3. | Coyan Christophe - Figaro Jean-Christophe | Renault Mégane RS | 31:04.2 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2018, Offemont • ASA Franche Comté • asphalt • Other years
27. 10. 2018, Thiers • entries/finish - 66/46 • asphalt 86.80 km • Other years
1. | André Stéphane - Saint-Martin Nicolas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:12.3 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon Eric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:21.4 | |||
3. | Faye Thierry - Berody Anne | Renault Clio Williams | 1:00:48.8 |
27. 10. 2018, Chatte • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 106/67 • asphalt 105.30 km • Other years
1. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:02.1 | |||
2. | Lacomy Laurent - Bard Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:05:23.0 | |||
3. | Poudrel Hervé - Poudrel Hugo | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:05:41.7 |
27. 10. 2018, Saint-Florent • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 85/72 • asphalt 33.69 km • Other years
1. | Navarra François-Frédéric - Tyran Mathieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:14.2 | |||
2. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Patrone Etienne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:35.8 | |||
3. | Moracchini Georges-Alexandre - Amghar Steven | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:54.3 |
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Rabastens • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 105/66 • asphalt 159.05 km - (cancelled 8.35 km) • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:21:40.0 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:58.5 | |||
3. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:35.9 |
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Saint-Pierre • entries/finish - 78/57 • asphalt 103.15 km • Other years
1. | Vassor Christophe - Corre Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:05.84 | |||
2. | Law-Long Thierry - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:12.92 | |||
3. | Dorseuil Damien - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:06:22.16 |
Penalites are applied by default on SS1 on live timing.
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2018, Sarrians • Team Sarrianais • entries/finish - 131/100 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:22.1 | |||
2. | Morel Jean-Luc - Morel Emilie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:44.1 | |||
3. | Souleillet Pascal - Fusco Ayrton | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:57.4 |
28. 10. 2018, Gournay-en-Bray • entries/finish - 100/70 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 20:26.8 | |||
2. | Gonnet Eric - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 20:37.6 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:19.0 |
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2018, Buzançais • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 130.05 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:03.0 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Pesenti Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:43.8 | |||
3. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:10.1 |
3. 11. 2018, Mélisey • ASA Roye Auto Sport • entries/finish - 89/73 • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Pierron Amélie | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:15.4 | |||
2. | Corberand Yoan - Grandjean Mélanie | Citroën C2 GT | 23:58.2 | |||
3. | Cholley Patrick - Duchene Simon | BMW M3 E30 | 24:14.0 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2018, Vals-les-Bains • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 69/48 • asphalt 119.31 km - (cancelled 13.36 km) • Other years
1. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:07:59.0 | |||
2. | Ginhoux Bruno - Moulin Bruno | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:56.6 | |||
3. | Delorme Francis - Delorme Cyrielle | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:10:34.0 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2018, Beuzeville - Honfleur • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 49/31 • asphalt 107.47 km • Other years
1. | Ling Sebastian - Rees Aled | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:00:55.2 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:02:00.1 | |||
3. | Alemany Sébastien - Lechâtellier Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:03:36.9 |
4. 11. 2018, Villeneuve-sur-Lot • ASA Guyenne Villeneuvoise • entries/finish - 65/46 • asphalt 38.50 km • Other years
1. | Gros Jonathan - Labrousse Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:47.4 | |||
2. | Benne Patrick - Segui Brice | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 21:39.0 | |||
3. | Lechartier Ayrton - Delpech Florent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:42.4 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2018, La Motte-Servolex • ASA 73 + Team 73 • asphalt • Other years
Not enough competitors.
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2018, Contes • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 127/96 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:49.0 | |||
2. | Richelmi Stéphane - Haut-Labourdette Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:06.2 | |||
3. | Latella Alexandre - Latella-Berchio Caroline | Škoda Fabia R5 | 30:11.3 |
11. 11. 2018, Rignac • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 102/76 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:13.2 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R5 | 24:31.8 | |||
3. | Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 106 S16 | 25:13.1 |
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2018, La Rochelle • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • asphalt 145.27 km • Other years
Event cancelled by prefectorial decision, due to the movement called "les gilets jaunes", planned on November 17th, 2018.
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2018, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 138/86 • asphalt 109.00 km • Other years
1. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:41.3 | |||
2. | Crepy Mickaël - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Renault Clio R3 | 1:12:54.0 | |||
3. | Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:12:56.7 |
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2018, Ille-sur-Têt • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 91/47 • asphalt 154.68 km • Other years
1. | Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:47:24.9 | |||
2. | Clemençon Benjamin - Coria Alexandre | Peugeot RCZ | 1:49:43.5 | |||
3. | Benne Patrick - Segui Brice | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:49:58.1 |
17. 11. 2018, Rognes • entries/finish - 70/50 • asphalt 30.40 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | 15:49.6 | |||
2. | Heron Bastien - Cousin Sébastien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 16:03.9 | |||
3. | Ginhoux Bruno - Maia Sylvie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 17:00.5 |
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2018, Porticcio • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 60/40 • asphalt 108.02 km - (cancelled 13.80 km) • Other years
1. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - Bacchiolelli Jean-Baptiste | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:48.7 | |||
2. | Pomponi Ludovic - Saulnier Nicolas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:06:41.6 | |||
3. | Fiori Jean-Antoine - Tavera Julien | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:07:06.3 |
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 12/8 • asphalt 89.60 km - (cancelled 5.90 km) • Other years
1. | Negre Stéphane - Goffin Jannie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:40.40 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 57:48.96 | |||
3. | Badlou Olivier - Altis Thierry | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:37.49 |
18. 11. 2018, Dieulouard • entries/finish - 76/55 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Pierron Amélie | Citroën DS3 R5 | 24:13.6 | |||
2. | Rebout Dominique - Galmiche Isabelle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:20.6 | |||
3. | Wilt Christophe - Leclercq Guillaume | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:39.0 |
18. 11. 2018, Airaines • entries/finish - 130/113 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën C3 R5 | 19:47.4 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 20:11.8 | |||
3. | Gonnet Eric - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 20:32.2 |
25. 11. 2018, Thiviers • entries/finish - 96/78 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | De Sousa Mathias - Brissiaud Jérémy | Citroën DS3 R5 | 24:56.7 | |||
2. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:39.2 | |||
3. | Bret Sébastien - Jabrin Edouard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:05.1 |
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2018, Pont-l'Evêque • entries/finish - 162/123 • asphalt 37.48 km • Other years
1. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:11.1 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Peugeot 208 T16 | 22:31.6 | |||
3. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:39.0 |
7. 12. – 9. 12. 2018, Circuit Paul Ricard • ASA Circuit Paul Ricard • asphalt • Other years
7. 12. – 9. 12. 2018, Baie-Mahault (Jarry) • entries/finish - 18/11 • asphalt 144.64 km - (cancelled 5.20 km) • Other years
1. | Badlou Olivier - Altis Thierry | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:20:29.99 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:20:55.72 | |||
3. | Buchholzer Grégory - Figaro Jean-Christophe | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:21:28.34 |
9. 12. 2018, Lesparre-Médoc • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2018, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 98/60 • asphalt 101.95 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën DS3 WRC | 59:13.7 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - de la Haye Thibault | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:35.3 | |||
3. | Fredenucci Kévin - Gaffayoli Carla | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:42.5 |
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2018, Le Tampon • entries/finish - 53/38 • asphalt 140.00 km • Other years
1. | Law-Long Thierry - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:03.00 | |||
2. | Vassor Christophe - Corre Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:03.17 | |||
3. | Gerville Meddy - Piscione Sabine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:39:49.46 |
Penalites are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2018, La Joue du Loup • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 65/44 • asphalt - snow 119.53 km - (cancelled 7.26 km) • Other years
1. | Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:12.9 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Coria Alexandre | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:14.7 | |||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:50.2 |