Rallye de Venasque
France Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 77/59 • asphalt 119,82 km
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Bard Jérôme | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:06:49.1 | |||
2. | Panagiotis Loïc - Goddi Caroline | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:06:54.7 | |||
3. | Scotto la Chianca Cédric - Scotto la Chianca Grégory | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:07:18.4 |
France Cup
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Carpentras • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 69/44 • asphalt 114,01 km
1. | Belhomme Maxime - Romero Pascal | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:30.1 | |||
2. | Panagiotis Loïc - Goddi Caroline | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:04:58.6 | |||
3. | Scotto la Chianca Cédric - Scotto la Chianca Grégory | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:05:53.6 |
France Cup
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2022, Carpentras • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 75/43 • asphalt 102,44 km
1. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:09.3 | |||
2. | Panagiotis Loïc - Goddi Caroline | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:00:16.3 | |||
3. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:35.6 |
France Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 108/69 • asphalt 114,00 km
1. | Panagiotis Loïc - Goddi Caroline | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:36.1 | |||
2. | Lacomy Laurent - Bard Jérôme | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:05:08.4 | |||
3. | Scotto la Chianca Cédric - Neto Lionel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:05:28.9 |
France Cup
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 82/49 • asphalt 119,34 km
1. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:04.2 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:08:10.8 | |||
3. | Scotto la Chianca Cédric - Fotia Aurore | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:08:44.6 |
France Cup
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2017, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 97/62 • asphalt 99,38 km
1. | Belhomme Maxime - Vilanova Anthony | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 58:14.3 | |||
2. | Poudrel Hervé - Banos Renaud | Porsche 996 GT3 | 59:07.9 | |||
3. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Renault Clio RS R3T | 59:40.3 |
France Cup
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2016, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 77/46 • asphalt 111,48 km
1. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:53.1 | |||
2. | Panagiotis Yannick - Panagiotis Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:21.1 | |||
3. | Poudrel Hervé - Banos Renaud | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:08:24.7 |
France Cup
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 92/49 • asphalt 106,08 km
1. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:05:30.7 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 1:06:00.2 | |||
3. | Panagiotis Jean-Yves - Panagiotis Marie-Thérèse | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:06:48.1 |
France Cup
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 83/54 • asphalt 108,48 km
1. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:04:48.7 | |||
2. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:04:49.9 | |||
3. | Brignol Aurélien - Morel Pascale | Honda S2000 | 1:06:07.1 |
France Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 99/53 • asphalt 134,40 km
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Vauclare Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:04.7 | |||
2. | Germain Guillaume - Neto Lionel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:18:53.8 | |||
3. | Raoux Jean-Michel - Magat Laurent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:19:06.0 |
France Cup
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2012, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 110/59 • asphalt 131,30 km - (cancelled 20,00 km)
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Petolat Julien | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:04:48.9 | |||
2. | Chambon Stéphane - Paque Antoine | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:05:14.6 | |||
3. | Germain Guillaume - Codemo Jérôme | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:05:51.8 |
France Cup
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2011, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 114/62 • asphalt 111,30 km
1. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:05:37.9 | |||
2. | Germain Guillaume - Codemo Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:06:17.6 | |||
3. | Poudrel Stéphane - Roussat-Aubert Maud | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:07:39.4 |
France Cup
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2010, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 95/59 • asphalt 111,30 km
1. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:05:07.5 | |||
2. | Hens Pierre-Henri - Vernet Jean-Philippe | Citroën AX GTI | 1:07:53.1 | |||
3. | Florès André - Fontenelle Isabelle | BMW M3 E30 | 1:08:01.6 |
France Cup
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2009 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 116/67 • asphalt 111,30 km
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Garcia David | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:08:19.7 | |||
2. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:09:23.4 | |||
3. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Renault Clio Williams | 1:09:30.3 |
France Cup
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2008 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 100/52 • asphalt 111,30 km
1. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:05:36.4 | |||
2. | Poudrel Stéphane - Vauclare Frédéric | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:06:17.6 | |||
3. | Escharavil Luc - Lemaire Benjamin | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:06:46.5 |
France Cup
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2007 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 98/52 • asphalt 105,45 km
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Vauclare Frédéric | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:06:38.9 | |||
2. | Escharavil Luc - Sicard Isabelle | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:07:06.9 | |||
3. | Brignol Aurélien - Rodriguez Fabien | Alpine-Renault A310 | 1:07:29.2 |
France Cup
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2006 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 111,30 km
1. | Bizalion Paul - Mondon Cédric | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:05:44.2 | |||
2. | Poudrel Hervé - Degout Jérôme | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:06:38.0 | |||
3. | Debias Christian - Debias Joëlle | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:08:42.4 |
France Cup
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2005 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 92/61 • asphalt 111,30 km
1. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:31.6 | |||
2. | Escharavil Luc - Falguerolle Alain | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:06:32.2 | |||
3. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 | 1:07:03.7 |
France Cup
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2004 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 111,30 km
1. | Orre Georges - Fassot Jean-Marc | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 1:07:31.5 | |||
2. | Mondiot Alain - Bottigliero Patricia | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 1:08:41.1 | |||
3. | Bosio Jean-Marc - Fligeat Laurent | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:09:22.0 |
France Cup
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2003 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 111,30 km
1. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:06:47.6 | |||
2. | Escudero Pierre - Langlois Denis | BMW 325 iS E36 | 1:09:25.3 | |||
3. | Métivier Jean-Pierre - Laurent Christophe | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:09:59.9 |
France Cup
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 67/32 • asphalt 111,30 km
1. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:06:34.7 | |||
2. | Truphemus David - Saivre Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:09:53.8 | |||
3. | Héron Didier - Zurro Patrice | Renault Clio RS | 1:09:57.6 |
France Cup
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2001 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 56/40 • asphalt 86,85 km
1. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 51:11.5 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 52:07.4 | |||
3. | Navarro Laurent - Navarro Marie-France | Peugeot 205 GTI | 52:26.1 |
France Cup
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2000 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 78/47 • asphalt 100,10 km
1. | Marché Jacky - Guiblain Nicole | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:19.6 | |||
2. | Navarro Laurent - Boyer José | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:01:17.3 | |||
3. | Escharavil Luc - Falguerolle Alain | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:01:21.0 |
France Cup
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1997, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 70/36 • asphalt
1. | Poudrel Hervé - Grimaud | Porsche 964 RS | 1:16:56.0 | |||
2. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Clio 16S | 1:17:07.0 | |||
3. | Mollon Patrick - Romero Serge | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:18:33.9 |
France Cup
20. 4. – 21. 4. 1996 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 92,00 km
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 49:00 | |||
2. | Valliccioni Marc - Ferrer Jean-Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 49:54 | |||
3. | Fotia Patrick - Galais Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 50:32 |
France Cup
15. 4. – 16. 4. 1995, Venasque • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 83/45 • asphalt 91,70 km
1. | Brignol Gilles - Arnaud Marie-Françoise | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 54:38 | |||
2. | Derivot Christian - Durègne Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 55:21 | |||
3. | Despinasse Yves - Despinasse Annick | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 55:42 |
France Cup
9. 4. – 10. 4. 1994, Venasque • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 73/45 • asphalt 82,05 km - (cancelled 9,60 km)
1. | Constant Yves - Viale Philippe | Renault 11 Turbo | 44:44 | |||
2. | Derivot Christian - Durègne Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 45:27 | |||
3. | Florès André - Abate Dominique | BMW 325i E30 | 45:49 |
France Cup (National)
25. 4. 1993, L'Isle sur la Sorgue • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Ferrer Jean-Michel | Renault 5 Turbo | 41:42 | |||
2. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 42:02 | |||
3. | Derivot Christian - Durègne Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 42:08 |
France Cup (National)
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1992, Carpentras, L'Isle-sur-Sorgue • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 86/55 • asphalt 71.00 km
1. | Brignol Gilles - Ferrer Jean-Michel | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 44:15 | |||
2. | Derivot Christian - Durègne Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 44:39 | |||
3. | Poudrel Hervé - Barnavon Joël | Porsche 911 SC | 46:32 |
France Cup (National)
20. 4. – 21. 4. 1991, Carpentras, L'Isle-sur-Sorgue • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 93/54 • asphalt 79,80 km
1. | Brignol Gilles - Ferrer Jean-Michel | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 48:52 | |||
2. | Derivot Christian - Durègne Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 50:09 | |||
3. | Biagini Philippe - Masson Gilbert | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 50:49 |
France Cup (National)
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1990, Carpentras - Isle sur Sorgue • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 86/61 • asphalt 77,00 km
1. | Brignol Gilles - Ferrer Jean-Michel | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 49:25 | |||
2. | Clier Paul - Dumont Michel | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 50:01 | |||
3. | Biagini Philippe - Masson Gilbert | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 50:39 |
France others
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1989, Sarrians, L'Isle-sur-Sorgue • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 97/64 • asphalt 77,55 km
1. | Selmi Jacques - Selmi Sylvie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 40:41 | |||
2. | Brignol Gilles - Ferrer Jean-Michel | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 41:02 | |||
3. | Salignon Didier - Salignon Martine | Renault 11 Turbo | 41:48 |