Rallye Le Mans
France Cup
15. 7. 2023, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 105/76 • asphalt 39,40 km
1. | Despois Fabien - Despois Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:29.5 | |||
2. | Vallois Richard - Chauffray Thomas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 20:54.9 | |||
3. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 21:12.2 |
France Cup
9. 7. 2022, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 76/63 • asphalt 39,78 km
1. | Amourette Marc - Haddad Marc | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 20:19.7 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 20:21.0 | |||
3. | Stievenart Nyls - Malfoy Andy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 20:29.8 |
France Cup
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2021, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 39,54 km
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 21:31.1 | |||
2. | Alemany Sébastien - Bigot Chloé | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:36.5 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Dubos Edouard | Porsche 996 GT3 | 22:11.1 |
France Cup
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 81/57 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Leblut Guillaume - Lopes Amélie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:13.4 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Cheval Jérémy | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 23:28.1 | |||
3. | Vaucel Jérôme - Vaucel Cyril | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:32.0 |
France Cup
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2018, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 87/67 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Augustin Damien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:42.7 | |||
2. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 22:51.6 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 22:53.1 |
France Cup
15. 7. 2017, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 86/68 • asphalt 39,99 km
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Desnoyer Alexia | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:07.2 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 22:19.3 | |||
3. | Massé Antoine - Girard Alison | Citroën DS3 R3T | 22:41.2 |
France Cup
16. 7. 2016, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 76/67 • asphalt 39,39 km
1. | Gonnet Eric - Mathon Nicolas | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 22:45.7 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 22:55.3 | |||
3. | Corbineau Laurent - Verry Vanessa | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:11.5 |
France Cup
12. 7. 2015, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt 39,75 km
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:03.8 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:11.6 | |||
3. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:31.2 |
France Cup
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2014, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 75/66 • asphalt 40,40 km
1. | Longépé Bruno - Jaspierre Corinne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:04.6 | |||
2. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:19.3 | |||
3. | Alemany Sébastien - Letallec Véronique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:37.7 |
France Cup
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 86/66 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:00.2 | |||
2. | Fauguet Laurent - Campagne Laurène | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:02.5 | |||
3. | Sorin Marvin - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Renault Clio III | 22:13.6 |
France Cup
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2012, Conlie • entries/finish - 115/92 • asphalt 39,00 km
1. | Leblut Guillaume - Lorenzon Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:25.9 | |||
2. | Cordillot Florian - Choucroun Ronan | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:40.4 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Delamare Gil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 23:01.7 |
France Cup
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2011 • entries/finish - 94/68 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:18.4 | |||
2. | Alemany Sébastien - Letallec Véronique | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:31.8 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 23:48.7 |
France Cup
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Conlie • entries/finish - 54/41 • asphalt
1. | Leblut Guillaume - Delacour Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:16.2 | |||
2. | Delanoue Damien - Cauchie Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:32.5 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 24:51.9 |
France Cup
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 108/86 • asphalt
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Choucroun Ronan | BMW M3 E30 | 22:00.4 | |||
2. | Surin Ludovic - Sellin Julien | Peugeot 306 S16 | 22:19.9 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Paré Mickael | Renault Clio R3 | 22:20.5 |
France Cup
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2008, Conlie • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt 37,80 km
1. | Longépé Bruno - Chevalier Aurélia | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 21:47.0 | |||
2. | Gonnet Eric - Surin-Tirel Eloïse | Lotus Exige Cup 255 | 21:54.8 | |||
3. | Ménard Sébastien - Marot Vincent | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:59.6 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2007, Conlie • entries/finish - 75/53 • asphalt
1. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||
2. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Clio 16S | ||||
3. | Seray Sylvain - Sellin Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS |
France Cup
14. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - 75/62 • asphalt
1. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||
2. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Renault Clio RS | ||||
3. | Morilleau Bernard - Ravon Bruno | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
France Cup
14. 7. 2005 • entries/finish - 76/57 • asphalt
1. | Morilleau Bernard - Ravon Bruno | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:27.7 | |||
2. | Lemaitre Eddie - Humberdot Pierre | Renault 19 16S | 25:29.7 | |||
3. | Rogeon Stéphane - Thebault Valérie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:38.7 |
France Cup
10. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 80/61 • asphalt
1. | Deborde Jacky - Cailteau Michel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:30.9 | |||
2. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 23:22.9 | |||
3. | Pitois Jean-Christophe - Launay Fabrice | Renault Clio RS | 23:48.3 |
France Cup
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2003, Conlie • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 79/64 • asphalt
1. | Deborde Jacky - Burot Joël | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:04.3 | |||
2. | Bacle Olivier - Bacle Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:40.6 | |||
3. | Roupnel Jérôme - Royer Jérôme | Citroën ZX 16V | 24:04.9 |
France Cup
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2002, Conlie • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 93/64 • asphalt
1. | Deborde Jacky - Burot Joël | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:11.5 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:25.1 | |||
3. | Bacle Olivier - Bacle Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:07.0 |
France Cup
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2001 • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 42/29 • asphalt
1. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:36 | |||
2. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:06 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Le Fèvre Pascale | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:25 |
France Cup
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2000 • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 42,12 km
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:05.6 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 23:29.6 | |||
3. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 25:05.1 |
France Cup
10. 7. – 11. 7. 1999, Bonnétable • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 62/40 • asphalt 38,00 km
1. | Longépé Bruno - Giraud Christophe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:47.8 | |||
2. | Dervillé Philippe - Ricourt Nicolas | Chartier Spider 56 | 24:12.0 | |||
3. | Anezo Pascal - Grenapin Simon | Renault Clio Williams | 24:16.7 |
France Cup
11. 7. – 12. 7. 1998, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans + ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 70/46 • asphalt
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 19:50.3 | |||
2. | Sallandre Patrice - Beaulieu Franz | Peugeot 205 GTI | 19:54.3 | |||
3. | Coppens Daniel - Coraboeuf Philippe | Peugeot 205 GTI | 20:15.4 |
France Cup
12. 7. – 13. 7. 1997, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans + Automobile Club de l'Ouest • entries/finish - 54/40 • asphalt 35.00 km
1. | Durand Jean-Pierre - Odillard Joël | BMW M3 E30 | 20:12.7 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Robic Dorine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 20:22.2 | |||
3. | Bezie Christophe - Hocde Jérôme | Talbot Samba Rallye | 20:26.1 |
France Cup
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1996, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 40/29 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Jean | Renault Clio Williams | 20:15.3 | |||
2. | Gardet François - Becue Bernard | Renault Clio Williams | 20:21.0 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Goizet Cathy | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 20:39.1 |
France Cup • Hommell Cup
30. 9. – 1. 10. 1995, Le Mans • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 48/38 • asphalt 34,50 km
1. | Girouard Joël - Girouard Frédérique | Alpine-Renault A110 | 20:19.1 | |||
2. | Durand Jean-Pierre - Odillard Joël | BMW M3 E30 | 20:41.9 | |||
3. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW M3 E30 | 20:51.2 |
1. | Morilleau Bernard - Ravon Bruno | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 22:27.0 | |||
2. | Poussin Gérard - Donnadieu Pascal | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 22:51.0 | |||
3. | Gahier Hubert - Leprovost Jacques | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 26:04.3 |
France Cup
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1994, Le Mans • Ecurie Le Mans + ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 55/45 • asphalt 35,00 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1. | Girouard Joël - Girouard Frédérique | Alpine-Renault A110 | 16:06.2 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Bretin Pierre | Peugeot 205 GTI | 16:16.6 | |||
3. | Blot Didier - Blot Catherine | BMW 323i E30 | 16:37.7 |
National Critérium (Régional)
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1993, Le Mans • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - ?/40 • asphalt 24,90 km
1. | Girouard Joël - Girouard Frédérique | Alpine-Renault A110 | 15:26.6 | |||
2. | Jamot Stéphane - Morin Boucif | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 15:28.7 | |||
3. | Bayol Jean-Jacques - Petit Pascal | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:44.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1992, Le Mans • Ecurie Le Mans + ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - ?/41 • asphalt
1. | Girouard Joël - Martinez Stéphane | Alpine-Renault A110 | 13:11.3 | |||
2. | Lair Jean-Michel - Lair Virginie | BMW M3 E30 | 13:20.0 | |||
3. | Margely Jean-François - Rodts Pascal | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 13:35.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
15. 9. 1991 • entries/finish - 65/45 • asphalt
1. | Lair Jean-Michel - Lair Virginie | BMW M3 E30 | 12:16.8 | |||
2. | Palissier Stéphane - Maquin Fabienne | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 12:22.8 | |||
3. | Fraquet Jean-Louis - Yvinec Olivier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 12:32.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
16. 9. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/42 • asphalt
1. | Carcreff Charly - Hemery Patrick | Scora Turbo | 14:15.4 | |||
2. | Rauld Joël - Rauld Mickaël | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 14:53.5 | |||
3. | Babonneau Christian - Denecheau Bernard | Alpine-Renault A110 | 15:12.3 |
National Critérium (Régional)
1. 10. 1989, Mamers • entries/finish - ?/42 • asphalt
1. | Carcreff Charly - Nusbaum Dominique | Scora Turbo | 13:52.3 | |||
2. | Pargamin Gérard - Blin Isabelle | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 14:29.0 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Ledue Marianne | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 14:36.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
13. 3. 1988, Conlie • entries/finish - ?/31 • asphalt
1. | Rauld Joël - Rauld-Lemaître Liliane | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 12:39.4 | |||
2. | Mallet Joël - Amand Serge | Porsche 911 | 12:39.9 | |||
3. | Grison André - Fredouelle Rémy | Renault 11 Turbo | 12:57.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1987, Conlie • Ecurie Le Mans + ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 63/50 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:16:13.9 | |||
2. | Barbier Alain - Eustache Nadine | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:17:30.5 | |||
3. | Moreau Michel - Rivière Philippe | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:17:49.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1986, Conlie • Ecurie Le Mans + ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 64/52 • asphalt
1. | Bague Philippe - Reut Christian | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:01:38 | |||
2. | Laborie Michel - Phelippeau Jacques | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:01:54 | |||
3. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:11:06 |
National Critérium (Régional)
30. 3. – 31. 3. 1985, Conlie • Ecurie Le Mans + ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - ?/51 • asphalt
1. | Flis Bernard - Phelippeau Jacques | Talbot Samba Rallye | ||||
2. | Barbier Alain - Eustache Nadine | Renault 11 Turbo | ||||
3. | Dore Dominique - Rivière Philippe | Citroën Visa Chrono |
National Critérium (Régional)
17. 3. – 18. 3. 1984, Le Mans • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - ?/40 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | ||||
2. | Meyer Daniel - Kermarrec Yvon | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | "Talviv" - Lesein Antoine | Talbot Samba Rallye |
France others
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1983, Conlie • Ecurie Le Mans + ASACO • entries/finish - ?/69 • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Turbo | 47:34 | |||
2. | Berthe Yves - Vallée Jean-Loup | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 1:00:43 | |||
3. | Cartereau Jacky - Guéroult Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:15:51 |
France others
29. 3. – 30. 3. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/85 • asphalt
1. | Charrier André - Cesbron Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 24.37 | |||
2. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 25.27 | |||
3. | Bergeron Alain - Michel Georges | Opel Kadett GT/E | 27.21 |
France others
1. 4. 1979 • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - ?/51 • asphalt
1. | Flis Bernard - Phelippeau Jacques | Simca Rallye 2 | 24.31 | |||
2. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | 28.78 | ||||
3. | Richeux Pascal - Le Bot Jean-Pierre | 30.59 |
France others
2. 4. – 3. 4. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/53 • asphalt
1. | Restellini Dominique - Forest Jean-Louis | Peugeot 204 | 24.32 | |||
2. | Umark Bernard - Guezennec Jean | Simca Rallye 2 | 28.36 | |||
3. | Charrier André - Pois Michel | Alpine-Renault A110 | 31.76 |
France others
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Restellini Dominique - Forest Jean-Louis | 38.8 | ||||
2. | Martin J. - Martin M. | 40.5 | ||||
3. | Richeux Pascal - Le Bot Jean-Pierre | 41.76 |
France others
7. 6. – 8. 6. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Charrier André - Pois Michel | 25.4 | ||||
2. | Richeux Pascal - Conjeaud Patrick | 28.94 | ||||
3. | Soubre - Lebot | 30.06 |
France others
4. 6. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/59 • asphalt
1. | Jaumier B. - Rousseau | Renault Dauphine Proto | 21.4 | |||
2. | Lehoux Claude - Juignet B. | 24.82 | ||||
3. | Mollo - Xatard | 24.84 |
France others
30. 4. 1967 • ASAC Ouest • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt
1. | Munican Genghis - ? | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | 33:54 | |||
2. | Perrissin-Fabert Gilles - ? | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | 34:20 | |||
3. | Morin Gérard - ? | Austin Mini Cooper S 1300 | 35:28 |
France others
8. 5. 1966, Le Mans • Automobile Club de l'Ouest • entries/finish - 41/39 • asphalt
1. | Gonfroy Alain - ? | Renault 8 Gordini | 28:08 | |||
2. | Morin Gérard - ? | Morris | 29:12 | |||
3. | Gousset Pierre - ? | Simca 1500 | 29:52 |