Rallye du 14 Juillet
France Cup
14. 7. 2023, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 114/96 • asphalt 39,45 km - (cancelled 13,15 km)
1. | Dupuy Maxime - Dupuy Margot | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 14:52.8 | |||
2. | Burri Michaël - Aubry Gaëtan | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 14:54.2 | |||
3. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Pressac Julien | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 15:06.3 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2022, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 128/99 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Mougin Antonin - Galmiche Isabelle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:59.5 | |||
2. | Burri Olivier - Cler Christophe | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 24:28.5 | |||
3. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Pressac Julien | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 24:35.8 |
France Cup
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2021, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 65/60 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Jeudy Ludovic - Margaine Nadine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 25:33.9 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:35.0 | |||
3. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Pressac Julien | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 26:07.8 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2019, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien | Renault Clio Williams | 24:11.2 | |||
2. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Magnin Marine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:18.7 | |||
3. | Jeudy Ludovic - Jeudy Cindy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:54.8 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2018, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 130/90 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Gerard Aurélien | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:44.6 | |||
2. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Hinger John-Henry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:07.9 | |||
3. | Thiebaut François - O'Brien Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 23:21.3 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2017, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 125/88 • asphalt 39,60 km
1. | Mourey Steve - Pierron Amélie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:58.8 | |||
2. | Burri Olivier - Rey Stéphane | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:15.2 | |||
3. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Duval Guillaume | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:43.9 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown.
France Cup
14. 7. 2016, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 124/92 • asphalt 41,40 km - (cancelled 8,10 km)
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:55.4 | |||
2. | Burri Olivier - Levratti Anderson | Ford Fiesta R5 | 21:25.6 | |||
3. | Deloy David - Belot Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:45.0 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2015, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 105/78 • asphalt 38,10 km
1. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:24.7 | |||
2. | Grosjean Philippe - Grosjean Mélissa | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:29.7 | |||
3. | Cholley Patrick - Cholley Paul | BMW M3 E30 | 25:56.4 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2013, Raddon • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 149/100 • asphalt 40,60 km
1. | Mourey Steve - Remy Loïc | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 26:01.9 | |||
2. | Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien | Renault Clio Williams | 26:06.1 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 306 XSi | 26:13.6 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2012, Raddon • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 140/99 • asphalt 38,70 km
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 26:40.2 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 306 XSi | 26:41.4 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 26:42.6 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2011, Raddon • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 142/109 • asphalt 38,40 km
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:59.4 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Feriot Aurélien | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 22:01.0 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:20.3 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2010, Raddon • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 136/79 • asphalt 34,50 km
1. | Voirin Pascal - Margaine Nadine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:08.3 | |||
2. | Jeudy Ludovic - Jeudy Xavier | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:10.9 | |||
3. | Juif Joël - Juif Styve | Lotus Exige | 24:31.4 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown and these stage times are not reflecting what the classification really was.
France Cup
14. 7. 2009 • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 143/127 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Nantet Gilles - Grosdemouge Tony | Porsche 996 GT3 | 19:56.0 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:07.0 | |||
3. | Mourey Steve - Grandjean Mélanie | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 20:10.7 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2008, Raddon • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - ?/112 • asphalt 32,00 km - (cancelled 8,00 km)
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 17:25.8 | |||
2. | Guyot Thomas - Bregand Elodie | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 17:44.6 | |||
3. | Faivre Stéphane - Chopard Ludivine | Citroën Saxo VTS | 17:47.1 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown.
France Cup
14. 7. 2007, Mélisey • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 140/110 • asphalt 32,00 km
1. | Faivre Stéphane - Pelletier Elisabeth | Citroën Saxo VTS | 19:05.0 | |||
2. | Burtin Sébastien - Pacault Nicolas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 19:14.2 | |||
3. | Graby Jean-Philippe - Graby Valérie | Peugeot 206 RC | 19:24.3 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2006, Raddon-et-Chappendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 126/88 • asphalt 38,00 km
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | ||||
2. | Juif Joël - Bresson François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Nicolet Stéphane - Chopard Ludivine | Peugeot 206 S16 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2005, Ronchamp • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 130/91 • asphalt 39,80 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:11.2 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:22.0 | |||
3. | Jeudy Ludovic - Jeudy Xavier | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 22:03.4 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2004 • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 130/104 • asphalt 38,80 km - (cancelled 8,25 km)
1. | Courtois Olivier - Druet Gilles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:22.1 | |||
2. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 18:44.3 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:44.3 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2003, Servance • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 112/79 • asphalt 24,00 km
1. | Courtois Olivier - Druet Gilles | Renault Clio Maxi | 15:42.9 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 15:51.4 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 16:06.1 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2002, Raddon & St-Bresson • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 115/75 • asphalt
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 20:41.5 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:52.8 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 20:55.0 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2001, Melisey • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 108/87 • asphalt
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 13:12.7 | |||
2. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 13:17.8 | |||
3. | Nicolet David - Derrien Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 13:24.9 |
France Cup
14. 7. 2000 • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 105/85 • asphalt
1. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 22:31.8 | |||
2. | Prévalet Jean-François - Viennet Philippe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:40.8 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Porsche 911 SC | 22:55.1 |
France Cup
14. 7. 1999, Raddon & Saint-Bresson • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 105/82 • asphalt
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 17:36.8 | |||
2. | Grosjean Philippe - Juif Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 | 17:41.2 | |||
3. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 17:41.5 |
France Cup
14. 7. 1998, Raddon & Saint-Bresson • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 104/80 • asphalt
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Fleurot Estelle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 16:16.0 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 16:39.3 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Engrand Frédéric | Alpine-Renault A110 | 16:39.5 |