lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag France

France Cup 2019

26. 1. – 27. 1. 2019, Champagnole • entries/finish - 97/74 • snow - ice 38,80 km • Other years
1.flagFalco Jean-Marc - Boueri JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R430:25.6
2.flagGirod Alain - Dufay FranckiconCitroën Saxo T430:33.1
3.flagBlanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim GillesiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X30:39.0
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2019, Porto-Vecchio • entries/finish - 95/69 • asphalt 37,10 km • Other years
1.flagEl Kadaoui Youness - Belooussoff StéphanieiconŠkoda Fabia R521:21.7
2.flagBotti Jean-Baptiste - Serra Jean-PascaliconCitroën C3 R521:35.7
3.flagPaccini Jonathan - Eon ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R521:53.7
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2019, Deauville - Trouville • entries/finish - 128/74 • asphalt 126,70 km • Other years
1.flagBrunson Eric - Mondon CédriciconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:07:40.0
2.flagRagues Pierre - Pesenti JulieniconŠkoda Fabia R51:08:03.7
3.flagChauffray Thomas - Vaultier PaulineiconFord Fiesta R51:08:18.5
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2019, Castillon-la-Bataille • entries/finish - 58/31 • asphalt 140,00 km • Other years
1.flagRouillard Patrick - Gamboni CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R51:20:32.2
2.flagPurrey Frédéric - Lachieze AudreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:22:37.2
3.flagVigion Jean-Sébastien - Langlois PaulineiconRenault Twingo RS R21:24:14.8
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2019, Armentières • entries/finish - 86/54 • asphalt 128,00 km • Other years
1.flagWagner William - Millet KéviniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:05:10.7
2.flagMauffrey Eric - Bronner KéviniconŠkoda Fabia R51:08:24.5
3.flagBayard Laurent - Brigaudeau LoïciconToyota Corolla WRC1:08:24.6
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2019, Roquebrune-sur-Argens • entries/finish - 71/61 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Haut-Labourdette FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R521:59.0
2.flagPuppo Anthony - Loncle GaetaniconŠkoda Fabia R522:14.2
3.flagDeveza Alain - Tezenas du Montcel GuyiconŠkoda Fabia R523:17.7
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019, Avallon • entries/finish - 89/62 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagToitot Franck - Madoire LoïciconŠkoda Fabia R524:33.2
2.flagSureau Sébastien - Chavenay CédriciconRenault Clio S160024:41.8
3.flagLamarche David - Bole-Richard MatthieuiconRenault Clio III RS25:14.8
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 137/106 • asphalt 37,72 km • Other years
1.flagArzeno Mathieu - Roche RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R522:19.4
2.flagPuppo Anthony - Viano AllisoniconŠkoda Fabia R522:33.3
3.flagMorel Jean-Luc - Gidel PhilippeiconŠkoda Fabia R523:24.1
3. 3. 2019, Saint-Galmier • entries/finish - 117/94 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Giraldo MéryliconŠkoda Fabia R522:35.8
2.flagDauzats Romain - Recchia XaviericonSubaru Impreza GT Turbo23:36.3
3.flagOlivier Guillaume - Francois GuillaumeiconPeugeot 206 S1623:46.5
3. 3. 2019, Gaillac • entries/finish - 91/64 • asphalt 38,10 km • Other years
1.flagChauffray Thomas - Vaultier PaulineiconFord Fiesta R521:08.5
2.flagRouillard Patrick - Gamboni CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R521:31.0
3.flagRouillard Nicolas - Curel PhilippeiconBMW 318 Ti Compact21:38.7
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2019, Hérépian • entries/finish - 95/69 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagPuppo Anthony - dos Reis SébastieniconŠkoda Fabia R525:19.9
2.flagJouines Jean - Belin AxeliconFord Fiesta R525:52.2
3.flagMaestracci François - Descamps Jean-CharlesiconŠkoda Fabia R525:52.9
10. 3. 2019, Gondrecourt-le-Château • entries/finish - 63/47 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagWilt Christophe - Leclercq GuillaumeiconŠkoda Fabia R519:41.3
2.flagChkondali Thierry - Maillefert AlexisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R420:24.9
3.flagBret Sébastien - Josserand AlexisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:44.5
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Saint-Chamond • entries/finish - 129/68 • asphalt 158,60 km • Other years
1.flagBallinari Ivan - Menchini MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Lugano Racing Team1:28:19.6
2.flagHotz Grégoire - Ravasi PietroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Lugano Racing Team1:28:23.2
3.flagBurri Michaël - Levratti AndersoniconŠkoda Fabia R5D-Max Swiss1:28:42.3
15. 3. – 17. 3. 2019, Ajaccio • entries/finish - 67/30 • asphalt 108,72 km • Other years
1.flagSantoni Paul-Antoine - Bacchiolelli Jean-BaptisteiconŠkoda Fabia R51:12:29.9
2.flagLeandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo AnthonyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:13:32.0
3.flagMignucci Anthony - Buffa XaviericonCitroën C3 R51:16:18.4
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019, Offemont • entries/finish - 43/35 • asphalt 37,30 km • Other years
1.flagGrosjean Nicolas - Eble JulieniconRenault Clio Williams19:24.7
2.flagJeudy Ludovic - Augier PascaleiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.919:25.0
3.flagThiebaut François - O'Brien JuliaiconSubaru Impreza STi N1519:34.6
16. 3. 2019, Châtellerault • entries/finish - 78/51 • asphalt 122,60 km • Other years
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:12:36.4
2.flagBeaubelique Jean-Charles - Liraud FlorenticonCitroën DS3 WRC1:13:20.7
3.flagDe Sousa Mathias - Brissiaud JérémyiconCitroën DS3 R51:13:40.2
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019, Marcillac-Vallon • entries/finish - 121/77 • asphalt 144,90 km • Other years
1.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand SébastieniconCitroën DS3 R51:25:43.0
2.flagLobry Michaël - Parade GaëtaniconFord Fiesta R51:25:43.7
3.flagChivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade NicolasiconFord Fiesta R51:26:42.5
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2019, Régnié-Durette • entries/finish - 159/116 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagEdel David - Duchanoy LaurenceiconŠkoda Fabia R523:44.6
2.flagGiroux Luc - Loup JulieniconFord Fiesta R523:51.8
3.flagPezzutti Yves - Di Lullo MicheliconŠkoda Fabia R524:03.9
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Remoulins • entries/finish - 145/111 • asphalt 38,60 km • Other years
1.flagBourguignon Julien - Gilson GrégoryiconCitroën C3 R520:50.8
2.flagBaldini Jean-Baptiste - Pigeyre ManueliconPeugeot 207 S200021:27.4
3.flagGenesca Arnaud - Carrere AdrieniconSubaru Impreza STi R421:38.6
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 119/84 • asphalt 147,99 km • Other years
1.flagGiordano Quentin - Parent KéviniconHyundai i20 R51:28:30.3
2.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:29:43.3
3.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconPeugeot 208 T161:30:18.0
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Lohéac • entries/finish - 75/51 • asphalt 106,70 km • Other years
1.flagLongépé Bruno - Longépé BastieniconŠkoda Fabia R559:29.0
2.flagTaffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau CorinneiconPorsche 997 GT31:02:46.8
3.flagBret Sébastien - Fontanaud RichardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:03:28.1
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Lohéac • entries/finish - 25/21 • asphalt 38,95 km • Other years
1.flagMouillé Ludovic - Gaboriaud FreddyiconPeugeot 106 S1624:16.3
2.flagBurnel Roland - Leseney ThomasiconPeugeot 20824:26.0
3.flagBoju Simon - Peltier RichardiconRenault Clio R324:47.7
31. 3. 2019, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt 38,60 km • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconCitroën DS3 R518:21.5
2.flagGonnet Eric - Lapersonne EmmanueliconLotus Exige Cup 26018:50.6
3.flagLeclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc MadelineiconLotus Exige Cup 26018:55.6
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Grasse • entries/finish - 99/53 • asphalt 117,95 km • Other years
1.flagRiberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R51:10:18.9
2.flagLions Franck - Veillas BenjaminiconŠkoda Fabia R51:10:54.6
3.flagMaillan Frédéric - Vilanova AnthonyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:13:09.2
6. 4. 2019, L'Étang-Salé • entries/finish - 84/62 • asphalt 39,75 km - (cancelled 6,55 km) • Other years
1.flagLaw-Long Thierry - Law-Man-Too Jean-FrançoisiconŠkoda Fabia R526:56.06
2.flagDorseuil Damien - De Berge KéviniconFord Fiesta R527:17.60
3.flagBarret Giani - Hoarau JérémyiconŠkoda Fabia S200028:01.83
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019, Corbigny • entries/finish - 69/42 • asphalt 128,88 km • Other years
1.flagMauffrey Eric - Bronner KéviniconŠkoda Fabia R51:12:41.7
2.flagGuillerot Romain - Bole-Richard MatthieuiconŠkoda Fabia R51:14:32.4
3.flagHenry Ludovic - Bierry SandrineiconRenault Clio S16001:17:44.8
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019, Faverges • entries/finish - 110/90 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagGiraldo Michel - Giraldo MarielleiconŠkoda Fabia R524:03.1
2.flagCretien Jérémy - Jacquemoud LilianiconŠkoda Fabia R524:29.9
3.flagAccigliaro Corentin - Le Gosles ErwaniconŠkoda Fabia R524:57.5
7. 4. 2019, Bléré • entries/finish - 81/61 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Guimard SébastieniconŠkoda Fabia R521:32.8
2.flagRoché Jean-Luc - Brocourt DavidiconŠkoda Fabia R522:15.1
3.flagTaffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau CorinneiconPorsche 997 GT322:25.7
7. 4. 2019, Vervins • entries/finish - 124/96 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagTournay Jean-Noël - Bleuse FlorianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R421:15.2
2.flagChristiann Vincent - Marolle LaëtitiaiconCitroën C3 R521:18.8
3.flagSalaun Samuel - Lefebvre YohaniconCitroën DS3 R521:44.5
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Pernes-les-Fontaines • entries/finish - 108/69 • asphalt 114,00 km • Other years
1.flagPanagiotis Loïc - Goddi CarolineiconŠkoda Fabia R51:04:36.1
2.flagLacomy Laurent - Bard JérômeiconCitroën C3 R51:05:08.4
3.flagScotto la Chianca Cédric - Neto LioneliconŠkoda Fabia S20001:05:28.9
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Sainte-Marie • entries/finish - 16/8 • asphalt 39,20 km • Other years
1.flagGallet de Saint Aurin Stéphane - Joseph-Rose ClarisseiconToyota Corolla AE8227:28.59
2.flagCoyan Christophe - Figaro Jean-ChristopheiconRenault Mégane RS27:46.36
3.flagOrosemane Steeven - Zeline ThomasiconPeugeot 206 RC27:57.70
13. 4. 2019, La Rivière-Drugeon • entries/finish - 81/62 • asphalt 39,10 km • Other years
1.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R519:47.6
2.flagMillet Denis - Angonin BertrandiconŠkoda Fabia R519:49.5
3.flagPrevalet Mickaël - Pagnier MatthieuiconCitroën DS3 R3T20:16.4
14. 4. 2019, Cieux • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagLobry Michaël - Martino MelinaiconFord Fiesta R523:32.6
2.flagGros Jonathan - Labrousse LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:38.8
3.flagPatier Yannick - Bonneau GuillaumeiconPorsche 996 GT324:42.2
14. 4. 2019, Châtenois • entries/finish - 115/87 • asphalt 38,07 km • Other years
1.flagGilbert Quentin - Godard LauraiconŠkoda Fabia R522:08.9
2.flagBraesch Maxime - Udvarnosky EmelineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII23:48.9
3.flagMartin Fabrice - Guillaume PaulineiconPeugeot 208 R224:00.5
14. 4. 2019, Bricqueville-sur-Mer • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 37,95 km • Other years
1.flagAlemany Sébastien - Bigot ChloéiconPeugeot 207 S200021:00
2.flagLeclerc Ludovic - Leclerc DelphineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII21:19
3.flagBourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel SylvieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X21:23
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019, Saint-Venant • entries/finish - 166/93 • asphalt 125,90 km • Other years
1.flagHoussin Jean-Benoît - Gozet AurélieniconCitroën DS3 R51:08:30.1
2.flagSaint Requier Yves - Gilbert FrançoisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:08:31.3
3.flagChristiann Vincent - Mortier HervéiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:09:04.4
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019, L'Escarène • entries/finish - 62/37 • asphalt 101,41 km • Other years
1.flagRiberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R51:10:55.3
2.flagCatudal Philippe - Cavarero GuyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:14:44.4
3.flagPistachi Luc - Authier LaëtitiaiconBMW 318 Ti Compact1:15:39.8
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019, Brassac • entries/finish - 96/59 • asphalt 139,40 km • Other years
1.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand SébastieniconCitroën C3 R51:25:30.1
2.flagRouillard Nicolas - Curel PhilippeiconBMW 318 Ti Compact1:28:06.1
3.flagBenne Patrick - Segui BriceiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max1:28:10.4
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019, Beaulieu-sur-Layon • entries/finish - 79/51 • asphalt 39,75 km • Other years
1.flagRambault Julien - Merceron AdrieniconRenault Mégane RS25:55.1
2.flagLandais Thierry - Cairault ArnaudiconRenault Clio R326:14.9
3.flagGuenec Romain - Ricou BriceiconCitroën C2 GT26:27.1
21. 4. 2019, Vertolaye • entries/finish - 117/92 • asphalt 40,50 km • Other years
1.flagMasclaux Arnaud - Bonnefoy DimitriiconPeugeot 20723:52.9
2.flagGuiot Bastien - Ciochetto LioneliconRenault Clio24:33.6
3.flagFaye Thierry - Oliva-Faye LaurineiconRenault Clio Williams24:36.0
21. 4. 2019, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • entries/finish - 114/80 • asphalt 40,20 km • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconPeugeot 208 T1621:49.9
2.flagRémy Christophe - Ouvry CapucineiconŠkoda Fabia R522:27.5
3.flagBrion Romain - Maugy RomualdiconRenault Clio III RS22:38.7
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 166,60 km • Other years
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:50:43.1
2.flagMillet Denis - Angonin BertrandiconŠkoda Fabia R51:52:13.6
3.flagCardenas Benjamin - Auge ValentiniconPeugeot 306 S161:53:37.2
27. 4. 2019, Davézieux • entries/finish - 118/74 • asphalt 109,20 km • Other years
1.flagCuoq Jean-Marie - Degout JérômeiconCitroën Xsara WRC1:09:12.0
2.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand SébastieniconCitroën C3 R51:12:05.9
3.flagRoussat Pierre-Edouard - Vaure AlexandreiconRenault Clio S16001:12:22.5
27. 4. 2019, Montceau-les-Mines • entries/finish - 61/50 • asphalt 38,10 km • Other years
1.flagVaison Mathias - Combe GeoffreyiconŠkoda Fabia R521:21.7
2.flagJeudy Ludovic - Sarazin JennyiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.921:42.1
3.flagGibaud Maxime - Filipe SarahiconCitroën C2 R222:30.5
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Solenzara • entries/finish - 77/57 • asphalt 104,98 km • Other years
1.flagMariani Paul-André - Paoli SylvainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:10:41.9
2.flagSucci Jean-François - Vitrani OliviericonŠkoda Fabia R51:10:57.2
3.flagOttomani Joël - Giovanni LisandruiconFord Fiesta R51:12:08.3
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Condé-sur-Noireau • entries/finish - 84/56 • asphalt 127,50 km - (cancelled 13,40 km) • Other years
1.flagAlemany Sébastien - Bigot ChloéiconŠkoda Fabia R51:09:45.4
2.flagLeclerc Ludovic - Leclerc DelphineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:10:19.8
3.flagBourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel SylvieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:10:26.2
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, La Roque-d'Anthéron • entries/finish - 67/47 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagBelhomme Maxime - Reyre CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R522:20.4
2.flagAndre Jean-Philippe - Burzio LucasiconPeugeot 206 GT23:58.9
3.flagde Regibus Alain - Reynaud CarolineiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16v24:00.4
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Saint-Géry • entries/finish - 105/81 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagLobry Michaël - Parade GaëtaniconFord Fiesta R524:27.3
2.flagRouillard Patrick - Rouillard NicolasiconŠkoda Fabia R524:44.0
3.flagBourrel Alexandre - Laviale Jean-MarciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R425:01.5
28. 4. 2019, Mérignac • entries/finish - 93/71 • asphalt 39,80 km • Other years
1.flagFaucher Anthony - Choucroun RonaniconŠkoda Fabia R522:44.2
2.flagDe Sousa Mathias - Brissiaud JérémyiconRenault Clio Maxi23:06.1
3.flagDuigou Christophe - Nicaise FabieniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI23:15.5
4. 5. 2019, Morne Rouge • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 39,40 km • Other years
1.flagCoyan Christophe - Figaro Jean-ChristopheiconRenault Mégane RS33:53.37
2.flagGallet de Saint Aurin Stéphane - Joseph-Rose ClarisseiconToyota Corolla AE8233:55.92
3.flagOrosemane Steeven - Zeline ThomasiconPeugeot 206 RC34:51.11
4. 5. 2019, Beaufort • entries/finish - 62/45 • asphalt 39,30 km • Other years
1.flagPezzutti Yves - Maggioni FrédériciconŠkoda Fabia R529:48.4
2.flagMichel Sylvain - Degout JérômeiconSubaru Impreza STi N1530:18.5
3.flagMollas David - Moussier SylvieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX30:40.9
4. 5. 2019, Riom-ès-Montagnes • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagPuppo Anthony - Barral FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R523:40.1
2.flagLacomy Laurent - Bard JérômeiconCitroën C3 R523:44.3
3.flagChivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade NicolasiconFord Fiesta R524:35.5
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Chenôve • entries/finish - 71/53 • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
1.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R51:08:07.5
2.flagBaffoun Philippe - Cormerais LoïciconŠkoda Fabia R51:08:51.4
3.flagColney Thierry - Fortmann PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R51:09:46.4
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Novion-Porcien • entries/finish - 66/48 • asphalt 39,84 km • Other years
1.flagMarchal Jean-Renaud - Gerard AurélieniconCitroën DS3 R522:22.9
2.flagRimbeaux Frédéric - Pierrard YannickiconSubaru Impreza GT22:26.7
3.flagBlanc-Garin Teddy - Lemoine ChristopheiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:32.9
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Pluherlin • entries/finish - 73/56 • asphalt 39,30 km • Other years
1.flagRambault Julien - Merceron AdrieniconRenault Mégane RS23:35.6
2.flagVillain David - Villain ColineiconPeugeot 306 XSI23:45.2
3.flagDelaunay Daniel - Hocde JérômeiconPeugeot 306 S1623:50.7
5. 5. 2019, Oloron-Sainte-Marie • entries/finish - 39/27 • asphalt 38,10 km • Other years
1.flagJacob Lionel - Marotte AnthonyiconPeugeot 206 S1623:55.5
2.flagWagner Dimitri - Lafagne MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R423:55.8
3.flagDuigou Christophe - Nicaise FabieniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI24:14.6
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2019, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 114/80 • asphalt 144,79 km • Other years
1.flagBochatay Kévin - Glasson-Blanchet ThibaulticonŠkoda Fabia R51:24:13.3
2.flagPuppo Anthony - Barral FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R51:24:38.8
3.flagPezzutti Yves - Di Lullo MicheliconŠkoda Fabia R51:25:48.9
11. 5. 2019, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 66/35 • asphalt 155,70 km • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconPeugeot 208 T161:20:43.6
2.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:20:52.9
3.flagCosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-SophieiconPorsche 991 GT3 Cup1:22:33.7
11. 5. 2019, Val d'Ajol • entries/finish - 139/96 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagMarchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal MickaëliconCitroën DS3 R524:57.6
2.flagGrosjean Nicolas - Eble JulieniconRenault Clio Williams25:01.2
3.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R525:27.0
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Mormoiron • entries/finish - 96/77 • asphalt 39,80 km • Other years
1.flagHabouzit Thibault - Ruel CendrineiconŠkoda Fabia R521:34.0
2.flagSchifano Nicolas - Georget ChloéiconŠkoda Fabia R522:10.2
3.flagMagnou Christophe - Belhacene MatthieuiconPeugeot 207 S200022:41.7
12. 5. 2019, Bords • entries/finish - 103/81 • asphalt 35,85 km • Other years
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Melocco CandiceiconŠkoda Fabia R519:39.0
2.flagRougier Yoann - Varailhon MickaeliconSubaru Impreza STi N1220:31.8
3.flagFaucher Anthony - Foubert CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R520:31.9
12. 5. 2019, Clermont-l'Hérault • entries/finish - 131/103 • asphalt 39,78 km • Other years
1.flagCardenas Benjamin - Vidal JulieiconPeugeot 306 S1624:19.3
2.flagTurco Jérémie - Borne DamieniconPeugeot 207 S200024:44.2
3.flagVivens Yannick - Perier GauthiericonCitroën DS3 R3T Max24:44.8
18. 5. 2019, Bas-en-Basset • entries/finish - 111/80 • asphalt 106,20 km • Other years
1.flagPhilippot Mathieu - Combe GillesiconŠkoda Fabia R51:03:32.1
2.flagCuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon EriciconCitroën Xsara WRC1:04:08.8
3.flagChivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade NicolasiconFord Fiesta R51:04:09.2
18. 5. 2019, Susville • entries/finish - 78/66 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagRoche Romain - Chabot AnthonyiconŠkoda Fabia R523:35.3
2.flagTroussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia IsabelleiconCitroën DS3 R523:52.8
3.flagBrun Philippe - Brun-Hugonnet FannyiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max24:14.3
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, La Plaine-des-Palmistes • entries/finish - 74/48 • asphalt 109,50 km • Other years
1.flagDorseuil Damien - De Berge KéviniconFord Fiesta R51:11:49.87
2.flagLaw-Long Thierry - Law-Man-Too Jean-FrançoisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:12:14.00
3.flagDupuy Maxime - Omarjee ZakariaiconFord Fiesta R51:12:30.91
18. 5. 2019, Thésée • entries/finish - 81/53 • asphalt 118,80 km - (cancelled 12,60 km) • Other years
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Melocco CandiceiconŠkoda Fabia R51:03:34.4
2.flagTaffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau CorinneiconPorsche 997 GT31:06:12.6
3.flagFlambard Alexis - Flambard XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR1:07:09.9
19. 5. 2019, Mézidon-Canon • entries/finish - 125/99 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagJulien Adrien - Julien-Fortineau MélissandreiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX23:21.1
2.flagBrion Romain - Desquiret AlexandreiconRenault Clio III RS23:27.2
3.flagHervieu Emmanuel - Le Petit LudoviciconBMW M3 E3023:51.8
19. 5. 2019, Graulhet • entries/finish - 104/83 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagBerfa Jordan - Thomas ChloéiconHyundai i20 R521:12.8
2.flagRouillard Nicolas - Curel PhilippeiconBMW 318 Ti Compact21:44.9
3.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand SébastieniconFord Escort RS Cosworth22:06.9
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Serrières-en-Chautagne • entries/finish - 89/67 • asphalt 104,44 km • Other years
1.flagGuillerot Romain - Bole-Richard MatthieuiconŠkoda Fabia R51:04:42.5
2.flagGiraldo Michel - Giraldo MéryliconŠkoda Fabia R51:04:49.2
3.flagBurri Olivier - Cler ChristopheiconŠkoda Fabia R51:05:02.5
25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagDerussy Loïc - Codiamoutou ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R425:10.00
2.flagNinou Garay Philippe - Charneau LudoviciconPeugeot 207 S200025:30.65
3.flagBhiki Edmond - Christophe DominiqueiconPeugeot 306 Maxi25:49.24
25. 5. 2019, Berck-sur-Mer • entries/finish - 129/112 • asphalt 39,99 km • Other years
1.flagSaint Requier Yves - Rollion ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R522:02.6
2.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconCitroën DS3 R522:11.4
3.flagBayard Laurent - Brigaudeau LoïciconCitroën DS3 R522:24.1
25. 5. 2019, Saint-Dié-des-Vosges • entries/finish - 80/59 • asphalt 39,30 km • Other years
1.flagMarchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal MickaëliconCitroën DS3 R524:05.7
2.flagPaternot Hervé - Baur BenjaminiconFord Fiesta R524:20.9
3.flagJeudy Ludovic - Doriot JulieiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.924:43.6
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Pourrain • asphalt • Other years
30. 5. 2019, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle • entries/finish - 118/99 • asphalt 37,35 km • Other years
1.flagAndré Stéphane - Passetemps SamueliconŠkoda Fabia R521:03.1
2.flagEsparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc KéviniconŠkoda Fabia R521:24.0
3.flagHansen Lionel - Barraud SamueliconPeugeot 306 Maxi22:07.6
31. 5. – 2. 6. 2019, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 97/54 • asphalt 148,62 km - (cancelled 12,08 km) • Other years
1.flagLeandri Jean-Matthieu - Gordon FabriceiconŠkoda Fabia R51:27:55.7
2.flagMoracchini Georges-Alexandre - Goia LaurenticonŠkoda Fabia R51:28:42.3
3.flagLemaitre Eddie - Chauffray ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R51:33:04.6
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2019, Saint-Etienne • entries/finish - 84/59 • asphalt 118,10 km • Other years
1.flagCuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon EriciconCitroën Xsara WRC1:01:41.8
2.flagDerory Stéphane - Basso MargoticonŠkoda Fabia R51:03:56.1
3.flagOlivier Guillaume - Heysters DavidiconPeugeot 207 S20001:06:19.5
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Le Vigan • entries/finish - 76/47 • asphalt 122,20 km • Other years
1.flagCardenas Benjamin - Mercier MarjorieiconPeugeot 306 S161:08:32.0
2.flagVivens Yannick - Alle ElodieiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max1:08:34.7
3.flagDurand Romain - Mercoiret GuillaumeiconRenault Clio R31:09:53.4
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Saint-Loup-sur-Semouse • entries/finish - 84/44 • asphalt 131,30 km • Other years
1.flagDeloy David - Bronner KéviniconFord Fiesta R51:18:06.5
2.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R51:18:13.0
3.flagDuchene Pierre-Emile - Magnin MarineiconRenault Clio Ragnotti1:22:43.1
1. 6. 2019, Le Tréport • entries/finish - 88/55 • asphalt 116,91 km • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconPeugeot 208 T1657:23.0
2.flagGonnet Eric - Mathon NicolasiconLotus Exige Cup 26059:20.7
3.flagRimbeaux Frédéric - Pierrard YannickiconSubaru Impreza GT59:54.6
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Laragne-Montéglin • entries/finish - 121/78 • asphalt 116,36 km • Other years
1.flagPascal Thierry - Girardi DimitriiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.3
2.flagSchifano Nicolas - Georget ChloéiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:07.2
3.flagSaunier Bruno - Schiano CédriciconCitroën DS3 R51:08:08.5
1. 6. 2019, Puisseguin • entries/finish - 123/61 • asphalt 132,30 km - (cancelled 8,50 km) • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Giraldo MéryliconŠkoda Fabia R51:10:12.8
2.flagLongépé Bruno - Choucroun RonaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:11:47.6
3.flagMorin Michel - Morin-Townshend CaroliconFord Fiesta R51:12:21.0
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Aubagne • entries/finish - 64/37 • asphalt 123,50 km • Other years
1.flagArzeno Mathieu - Roche RomainiconCitroën C3 R51:10:02.1
2.flagCiaramitaro Stéphane - Royer PhilippeiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:11:35.4
3.flagBourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-MarciconŠkoda Fabia R51:11:55.5
8. 6. 2019, Montélimar • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 105,27 km - (cancelled 12,72 km) • Other years
1.flagAstier Raphaël - Suchet ValentiniconHyundai i20 R551:49.6
2.flagLacomy Laurent - Chene EmmanueliconCitroën C3 R553:24.2
3.flagBoissy Stéphane - Bard JérômeiconCitroën DS3 R554:18.8
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2019, Saint-Geniez-d’Olt • entries/finish - 107/90 • asphalt 39,99 km • Other years
1.flagRouillard Patrick - Gamboni CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R524:46.7
2.flagSirmain Alexis - Nolorgues RémiiconPeugeot 106 S1625:26.9
3.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand SébastieniconFord Escort RS Cosworth25:35.7
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2019, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 120/76 • asphalt 174,90 km • Other years
1.flagLecki Laurent - Lamur JérémyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:35.0
2.flagHernandez Nicolas - Melocco CandiceiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:50.6
3.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:30:10.9
9. 6. 2019, Genillé • entries/finish - 105/79 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagGalpin Jérôme - Galpin AnneiconŠkoda Fabia R524:08.1
2.flagTaffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau CorinneiconPorsche 997 GT324:38.0
3.flagRoché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché AlexandraiconŠkoda Fabia R524:42.4
15. 6. 2019, Monastier-sur-Gazeille • entries/finish - 92/84 • asphalt 39,90 km - (cancelled 13,30 km) • Other years
1.flagPuppo Anthony - Barral FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R515:42.9
2.flagMasclaux Arnaud - Gontier FabriceiconPeugeot 20715:54.9
3.flagExbrayat Jérôme - Sagnard FranckiconŠkoda Fabia R516:04.4
Race stopped after fatal accident of car #68 (codriver death).
15. 6. 2019, Nice • entries/finish - 89/67 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagRiberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette FlorianiconŠkoda Fabia R529:09.9
2.flagLatil Nicolas - Nesta AudreyiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R529:35.6
3.flagBurri Olivier - Levratti AndersoniconŠkoda Fabia R529:50.2
15. 6. 2019, Chaussin • entries/finish - 100/86 • asphalt 39,00 km • Other years
1.flagChauffray Thomas - Vaultier PaulineiconRenault Clio R319:16.9
2.flagLanquetin Ludovic - Bole-Richard MatthieuiconCitroën DS319:24.9
3.flagLanquetin Sébastien - Joly MaryiconPeugeot 208 R219:43.1
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Amélie-les-Bains • entries/finish - 71/48 • asphalt 130,08 km • Other years
1.flagCardenas Benjamin - Auge ValentiniconPeugeot 306 S161:21:10.6
2.flagGenesca Richard - Nambruide FabriceiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:21:15.1
3.flagRoca Gilles - Matas NicolasiconSubaru Impreza 5551:21:17.9
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 18/11 • asphalt 127,80 km • Other years
1.flagChailly Quentin - Medas MaximeiconFord Fiesta R51:18:12.7
2.flagNegre Pierre - Negre SandroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:20:21.2
3.flagDerussy Loïc - Codiamoutou ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:21:13.5
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, La Roche-sur-Foron • entries/finish - 91/62 • asphalt 134,00 km • Other years
1.flagBochatay Kévin - Glasson-Blanchet ThibaulticonŠkoda Fabia R51:17:54.9
2.flagGal Ludovic - Combe GeoffreyiconHyundai i20 R51:18:17.1
3.flagCretien Jérémy - Jacquemoud LilianiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:19:53.2
22. 6. 2019, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 81/63 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Cave JérômeiconŠkoda Fabia R523:07.7
2.flagMonnet Thierry - Saxemard QuentiniconŠkoda Fabia R523:23.2
3.flagEsparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc KéviniconŠkoda Fabia R523:56.7
22. 6. 2019, Sainte-Foy-l’Argentière • asphalt • Other years
22. 6. 2019, Beaumont-en-Véron • entries/finish - 149/106 • asphalt 87,20 km • Other years
1.flagLongépé Bruno - Lopez FrédériqueiconŠkoda Fabia R545:33.2
2.flagTaveneau Sam - Pogut SébastieniconCitroën C3 R545:55.5
3.flagBect Fabrice - Michal ArnaudiconŠkoda Fabia R546:19.4
23. 6. 2019, Lacrouzette • entries/finish - 107/78 • asphalt 39,30 km • Other years
1.flagBerfa Jordan - Berfa NathalieiconHyundai i20 R524:41.0
2.flagRouillard Patrick - Gamboni CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R524:54.9
3.flagRouillard Nicolas - Curel PhilippeiconBMW 318 Ti Compact25:58.3
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 107/69 • asphalt 133,35 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Libessart DelphineiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:39.3
2.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:06:54.6
3.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:29.7
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Alès Pôle Mécanique • asphalt 104,58 km • Other years
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Valberg • entries/finish - 42/35 • asphalt 40,19 km • Other years
1.flagDroalin Didier - Gloaguen YannickiconFord Fiesta R526:03.9
2.flagMathieu Eric - Martini MaximeiconBMW M3 E3026:27.4
3.flagPeyne Christophe - Hermet FrédériciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R426:41.4
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Rupt-sur-Moselle • entries/finish - 91/72 • asphalt 39,05 km • Other years
1.flagMarchal Jean-Renaud - Pressac JulieniconCitroën DS3 R523:35.7
2.flagJeudy Ludovic - Lambert JordaniconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.924:03.5
3.flagBret Sébastien - Fontanaud RichardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:09.9
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • entries/finish - 86/71 • asphalt 35,00 km • Other years
1.flagPurrey Frédéric - Lachieze AudreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:07.1
2.flagRougier Yoann - Varailhon MickaeliconSubaru Impreza STi N1222:14.8
3.flagGros Jonathan - Labrousse LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:34.3
30. 6. 2019, Propriano • entries/finish - 102/73 • asphalt 39,22 km • Other years
1.flagLeandri Jean-Matthieu - Pisano MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R524:49.8
2.flagPuppo Anthony - Seret VirginieiconRenault Mégane Maxi24:57.6
3.flagAudirac Cyril - Gordon FabriceiconRenault Clio S160025:15.3
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2019, Saint-Marcellin • asphalt 140,60 km • Other years
Event cancelled due to peak pollution.
6. 7. 2019, Renaison • entries/finish - 98/83 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Cave JérômeiconŠkoda Fabia R521:36.0
2.flagTroisgros César - Decouzon PierreiconŠkoda Fabia R522:10.0
3.flagChirat Pierre-Jean - Chaize PierreiconŠkoda Fabia R522:28.0
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Châlon-sur-Saône • asphalt • Other years
Not enough competitors.
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët • entries/finish - 79/52 • asphalt 39,34 km • Other years
1.flagLecamus Pascal - Hervieu Marie-CharlotteiconPeugeot 207 S200023:29.1
2.flagLeblut Guillaume - Lefrancois PaulineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII23:30.1
3.flagBrion Romain - Maugy RomualdiconRenault Clio III RS23:52.6
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Saint-Sornin-Leulac • entries/finish - 82/59 • asphalt 40,64 km • Other years
1.flagFaucher Mickaël - Bilhot MeggyiconŠkoda Fabia R523:47.3
2.flagBret Sébastien - Fontanaud RichardiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:03.5
3.flagRougier Yoann - Varailhon MickaeliconSubaru Impreza STi N1224:27.4
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Boussay • entries/finish - 58/48 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagGuenec Romain - Ricou BriceiconCitroën C2 GT24:32.7
2.flagJézéquel André - Le Roy GwenaëlleiconPeugeot 207 S200024:36.7
3.flagFavreau Laurent - Le Fèvre PascaleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:52.1
13. 7. 2019, Vif • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt 40,20 km • Other years
1.flagPuppo Anthony - Galera LaurieiconŠkoda Fabia R524:04.5
2.flagLacomy Laurent - Chene EmmanueliconCitroën C3 R524:41.3
3.flagGanguet Christophe - Frison EmmanueliconFord Fiesta R525:20.5
13. 7. 2019, Nay • entries/finish - 52/43 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Dimitri - Lafagne MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R424:27.1
2.flagFurton Maxime - Furton Jean-MicheliconFord Sierra RS Cosworth24:57.8
3.flagRadet Nicolas - Palacio MathieuiconPeugeot 208 R225:08.5
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 81/57 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagLeblut Guillaume - Lopes AmélieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII23:13.4
2.flagLeclerc Jean-Michel - Cheval JérémyiconLotus Exige Cup 26023:28.1
3.flagVaucel Jérôme - Vaucel CyriliconCitroën DS3 R523:32.0
14. 7. 2019, Raddon-et-Chapendu • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagGrosjean Nicolas - Eble JulieniconRenault Clio Williams24:11.2
2.flagDuchene Pierre-Emile - Magnin MarineiconRenault Clio Ragnotti24:18.7
3.flagJeudy Ludovic - Jeudy CindyiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.924:54.8
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • entries/finish - 114/79 • asphalt 104,82 km - (cancelled 11,10 km) • Other years
1.flagLacomy Laurent - Chene EmmanueliconCitroën C3 R551:36.5
2.flagBerard Renaud - Reyre CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R552:24.5
3.flagEsparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc KéviniconŠkoda Fabia R553:04.0
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Fort-de-France • entries/finish - 33/19 • asphalt 147,60 km - (cancelled 56,00 km) • Other years
1.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Veillas BenjaminiconCitroën C3 R556:54.46
2.flagSebas Hubert - Gabriel TonyiconFord Fiesta R51:02:20.47
3.flagThéodore Rodrigue - Fagour GeorgiiconCitroën DS3 R51:02:45.21
20. 7. 2019, Saintes • entries/finish - 100/59 • asphalt 124,30 km - (cancelled 14,70 km) • Other years
1.flagDe Sousa Mathias - Corbineau MarieiconCitroën DS3 R51:00:37.7
2.flagMillet Denis - Verger ManoniconŠkoda Fabia R51:00:39.6
3.flagTaveneau Sam - Pogut SébastieniconCitroën C3 R51:01:12.8
20. 7. 2019, Bagnols-les-Bains • entries/finish - 110/77 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagPuppo Anthony - Galera LaurieiconŠkoda Fabia R524:47.2
2.flagMasclaux Arnaud - Gontier FabriceiconPeugeot 20725:52.1
3.flagCardenas Benjamin - Auge ValentiniconPeugeot 306 S1625:54.7
20. 7. 2019, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 39,93 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Giraldo MéryliconŠkoda Fabia R523:06.4
2.flagRognon Flavien - Rognon GuillaumeiconFord Fiesta R523:54.5
3.flagMonnet Thierry - Monnet ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R524:30.5
21. 7. 2019, Saint-Pierre-lès-Elbeuf • entries/finish - 87/70 • asphalt 38,40 km • Other years
1.flagJulien Adrien - Julien-Fortineau MélissandreiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX21:58.9
2.flagRémy Christophe - Rémy FannyiconŠkoda Fabia R521:59.2
3.flagBrion Romain - Maugy RomualdiconRenault Clio III RS22:17.3
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 123/85 • asphalt 140,27 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Magat LaurenticonŠkoda Fabia R51:21:15.3
2.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand SébastieniconCitroën C3 R51:21:56.3
3.flagHabouzit Thibault - Exbrayat JérômeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:22:16.7
26. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Saint-Denis • ASA Réunion • entries/finish - 108/60 • asphalt 162,50 km • Other years
1.flagDorseuil Damien - De Berge KéviniconFord Fiesta R51:54:36.45
2.flagLaw-Long Thierry - Law-Man-Too Jean-FrançoisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:54:38.58
3.flagPayet Olivier - Ravate ImranniconPeugeot 208 T161:55:40.06
All penalties are applied to SS1 by default on official live timing.
27. 7. 2019, Arlanc • entries/finish - 148/119 • asphalt 39,00 km • Other years
1.flagChivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade NicolasiconFord Fiesta R523:09.9
2.flagDelepine Arnaud - Brotte MagalieiconCitroën DS3 R523:47.6
3.flagBrun Stéphane - Brun EvaniconRenault Clio S160023:56.3
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Fourmies • entries/finish - 85/64 • asphalt 128,15 km - (cancelled 14,95 km) • Other years
1.flagRoussel Frédéric - Poivre CharlieiconCitroën DS3 R51:03:44.6
2.flagHeuninck Victorien - Forgez MartiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:03:56.3
3.flagSaint Requier Yves - Gilbert FrançoisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:04:19.5
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 97/60 • asphalt 138,10 km • Other years
1.flagCiamin Nicolas - Roche YannickiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:10:50.5
2.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:12:40.2
3.flagWilt Christophe - Leclercq GuillaumeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:14:18.6
3. 8. 2019, Vernou-sur-Brenne • entries/finish - 74/46 • asphalt 95,15 km - (cancelled 29,00 km) • Other years
1.flagTaveneau Sam - Pogut SébastieniconCitroën C3 R537:23.6
2.flagGalpin Jean - Galpin FrançoiseiconŠkoda Fabia R538:33.0
3.flagRoussel Frédéric - Coulombel AntoineiconCitroën DS3 R538:58.9
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Tallard • entries/finish - 134/98 • asphalt 39,87 km - (cancelled 4,51 km) • Other years
1.flagRoche Romain - Chabot AnthonyiconŠkoda Fabia R522:45.7
2.flagLatil Nicolas - Nesta AudreyiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R522:48.2
3.flagPuppo Anthony - Galera LaurieiconŠkoda Fabia R522:50.5
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Mens • entries/finish - 90/70 • asphalt 39,21 km • Other years
1.flagLacomy Laurent - Bard JérômeiconCitroën C3 R525:16.2
2.flagCrozet Christian - Ailloud-Perraud ChristopheiconHyundai i20 R525:44.9
3.flagMaestracci François - Descamps Jean-CharlesiconŠkoda Fabia R525:54.7
11. 8. 2019, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • entries/finish - 96/82 • asphalt 38,55 km • Other years
1.flagRouillard Patrick - Gamboni CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R522:16.4
2.flagPurrey Frédéric - Lachieze AudreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:35.4
3.flagLobry Michaël - Martino MelinaiconFord Fiesta R522:53.2
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • entries/finish - 126/93 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagHervieu Frédéric - Hervieu Marie-CharlotteiconBMW M3 E3023:54.5
2.flagLacroix Raoul - Bonvarlet NicolasiconRenault Clio Ragnotti24:10.5
3.flagBourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel SylvieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X24:13.3
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Samer • entries/finish - 103/69 • asphalt 138,00 km • Other years
1.flagLance Marc - Lance FreddyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:21.0
2.flagSaint Requier Yves - Saint Requier LucieiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:57.8
3.flagRoussel Frédéric - Coulombel AntoineiconCitroën DS3 R51:17:04.0
18. 8. 2019, Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 122/99 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagBerfa Jordan - Berfa LouiseiconHyundai i20 R522:23.1
2.flagChivaydel Jean-Laurent - Pelamourgues LaurenceiconFord Fiesta R522:57.7
3.flagCardenas Benjamin - Auge ValentiniconPeugeot 306 S1623:40.6
18. 8. 2019, Cherveux • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt 39,50 km • Other years
1.flagFaucher William - Petit ThierryiconPeugeot 207 S200025:21.4
2.flagFaucher Anthony - Foubert CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R525:26.3
3.flagFavreau Laurent - Le Fèvre PascaleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:34.1
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Autun • entries/finish - 102/55 • asphalt 163,28 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Blondeau-Toiny RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:23:09.2
2.flagBarbier Ghislain - Poirier ClémenticonPorsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.81:25:20.1
3.flagVaison Mathias - Duffour PascaliconŠkoda Fabia R51:25:40.4
31. 8. 2019, Salins-les-Bains • entries/finish - 110/79 • asphalt 36,30 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Degout JérômeiconŠkoda Fabia R519:12.6
2.flagLanquetin Ludovic - Burlet LioneliconCitroën DS320:12.8
3.flagLamarche David - Bole-Richard MatthieuiconRenault Clio III RS20:14.8
31. 8. 2019, Remiremont • entries/finish - 93/72 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagHocquaux Matthieu - Villa DavidiconŠkoda Fabia R522:12.0
2.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R522:31.1
3.flagGravier Franck - Bernardin MurieliconCitroën DS3 R3T23:07.6
31. 8. 2019, Saint-Julien-Chapteuil • entries/finish - 127/105 • asphalt 38,10 km - (cancelled 12,70 km) • Other years
1.flagHabouzit Thibault - Fargier SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R514:01.0
2.flagDelepine Arnaud - Brotte MagalieiconCitroën DS3 R514:51.3
3.flagGuiot Bastien - Ravier AngelineiconRenault Clio14:55.6
Race stopped after a marshall was hit by car #69.
31. 8. 2019, Beaulieu-sous-la-Roche • entries/finish - 55/45 • asphalt 38,90 km • Other years
1.flagRambault Julien - Merceron AdrieniconPeugeot 206 S1623:15.5
2.flagLandais Thierry - Cairault ArnaudiconRenault Clio R323:24.1
3.flagGuenec Romain - Ricou BriceiconCitroën C2 GT23:33.0
31. 8. 2019, Hasparren • entries/finish - 67/39 • asphalt 119,60 km - (cancelled 9,10 km) • Other years
1.flagHirigoyen François - Palacio MathieuiconFord Fiesta R51:06:46.4
2.flagJacob Lionel - Marotte AnthonyiconPeugeot 206 S161:07:35.2
3.flagWagner Dimitri - Lafagne MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:07:56.7
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Tessy-Bocage • entries/finish - 60/43 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagLeclerc Ludovic - Leclerc DelphineiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII21:41.5
2.flagDelamare Gil - Cramilly FabieniconRenault Clio Ragnotti21:52.2
3.flagDespois Fabien - Despois JérômeiconRenault Clio R322:01.6
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • entries/finish - 116/75 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagThoral Didier - Porte FrançoisiconFord Fiesta R525:09.3
2.flagCarra Stéphane - Lagache-Galofaro LoryiconBMW M3 E3025:24.1
3.flagPerenon Laurent - Dallay AurélieiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.925:48.8
7. 9. 2019, Roquebillière • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 39,76 km • Other years
1.flagNicolao Jean-Philippe - Loeb SéverineiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R526:41.9
2.flagCortese Elio - Verbicara DomenicoiconŠkoda Fabia R527:26.0
3.flagCasciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez AngeliconFord Fiesta R527:30.2
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Béthune • entries/finish - 158/109 • asphalt 127,36 km • Other years
1.flagWilt Christophe - Leclercq GuillaumeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:10:41.9
2.flagHeuninck Victorien - Forgez MartiniconŠkoda Fabia R51:10:49.7
3.flagLefebvre Stéphane - Dubois ThomasiconCitroën C3 R51:10:54.2
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt 142,53 km • Other years
1.flagBeaubelique Jean-Charles - Pesenti JulieniconCitroën DS3 WRC1:16:23.8
2.flagMillet Denis - Angonin BertrandiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:43.8
3.flagHernandez Nicolas - Audebaud JérémyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:53.7
7. 9. 2019, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagLeblut Guillaume - Lopes AmélieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII20:59.2
2.flagChivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade NicolasiconFord Fiesta R521:15.7
3.flagLaunay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois SindyiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V21:21.1
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • entries/finish - 107/72 • asphalt 108,20 km • Other years
1.flagCardenas Benjamin - Cruz BenjaminiconPeugeot 306 S161:11:27.4
2.flagBaldini Jean-Baptiste - Pigeyre ManueliconPeugeot 207 S20001:12:08.9
3.flagVivens Yannick - Perier GauthiericonCitroën DS3 R3T Max1:12:41.8
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Dieulefit • entries/finish - 135/98 • asphalt 38,69 km • Other years
1.flagBernard Benjamin - Vigne NoémieiconPeugeot 207 S200025:37.6
2.flagFargier Jérémy - Pourtier YoaniconŠkoda Fabia R526:16.1
3.flagBaille Anthony - Prost-Verdure PierreiconBMW 318 Ti Compact26:41.4
14. 9. 2019, Lisieux • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 97,80 km • Other years
1.flagBrunson Eric - Mondon CédriciconFord Fiesta RS WRC49:46.4
2.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconCitroën DS3 R551:46.8
3.flagBourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel SylvieiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X54:22.3
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Petite Île • entries/finish - 77/54 • asphalt 109,90 km • Other years
1.flagLaw-Long Thierry - Balbolia Mohammad NooriconŠkoda Fabia R51:26:21.71
2.flagDorseuil Damien - De Berge KéviniconFord Fiesta R51:27:56.32
3.flagMoullan Farouk - Viadere AbdourahmaneiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:16.07
All penalties are applied to SS1 by default on official live timing.
14. 9. 2019, Chambon-sur-Lignon • entries/finish - 110/66 • asphalt 99,45 km • Other years
1.flagCuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon EriciconCitroën Xsara WRC55:25.0
2.flagSabatier Florent - Bonnefoy DimitriiconBMW M3 E3057:02.1
3.flagSaunier Julien - Vauclare FrédériciconRenault Clio Williams57:05.8
15. 9. 2019, Moissac • entries/finish - 69/53 • asphalt 37,40 km • Other years
1.flagPuppo Anthony - Galera LaurieiconŠkoda Fabia R521:24.6
2.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Barrau XaviericonFord Escort RS Cosworth22:17.0
3.flagRouillard Nicolas - Puech JérémyiconBMW 318 Ti Compact22:32.9
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2019, Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg • entries/finish - 122/73 • asphalt 134,20 km - (cancelled 20,20 km) • Other years
1.flagPaulin Maxime - Berthillier AlexandreiconŠkoda Fabia R559:01.4
2.flagCoppens Mike - Jamoul RenaudiconŠkoda Fabia R559:29.2
3.flagRoux Nicolas - Ravault FrançoisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:01:18.9
20. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Corte • entries/finish - ?/51 • asphalt 106,05 km • Other years
1.flagLeandri Jean-Matthieu - Vespérini Jean-NoëliconŠkoda Fabia R51:11:46.4
2.flagAlbertini Jean-Charles - Desjobert Jacques-FrancoisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:14:02.4
3.flagArgenti Thomas - Tyran MathieuiconŠkoda Fabia R51:15:31.6
No start lists and retirements available on live timing, so retirement list is not accurate.
21. 9. 2019, Anduze • entries/finish - 122/104 • asphalt 39,30 km • Other years
1.flagHabouzit Thibault - Teissier SamueliconŠkoda Fabia R526:06.9
2.flagBaldini Jean-Baptiste - Pigeyre ManueliconPeugeot 207 S200026:51.8
3.flagNicolas Dorian - Romeuf MathieuiconRenault Clio RS R3T26:57.4
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Fayence • entries/finish - 133/93 • asphalt 95,68 km - (cancelled 13,18 km) • Other years
1.flagRiberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette FlorianiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R547:23.9
2.flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconŠkoda Fabia R547:28.8
3.flagPuppo Anthony - Galera LaurieiconHyundai i20 WRC47:59.0
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Baccarat • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 140,26 km • Other years
1.flagWagner William - Millet KéviniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:09:22.8
2.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R51:13:09.9
3.flagPierrat Bertrand - Chevalier AuréliaiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup1:14:30.8
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Sombernon • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt 39,99 km • Other years
1.flagBret Sébastien - Sponem JonathaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX22:50.8
2.flagLanquetin Ludovic - Burlet LioneliconCitroën DS322:57.1
3.flagVaison Mathias - Le Floch FranckiconŠkoda Fabia R523:37.9
22. 9. 2019, Fumel • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt 34,50 km • Other years
1.flagLobry Michaël - Parade GaëtaniconFord Fiesta R521:51.4
2.flagGranot Benoît - Calmels YohaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth22:51.9
3.flagLarquey Loïc - Tournie PierreiconRenault Clio Ragnotti22:53.4
22. 9. 2019, Envermeu • entries/finish - 90/68 • asphalt 35,85 km • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconCitroën DS3 R518:51.1
2.flagVaillant Benoît - Brulé AntoineiconCitroën C3 R519:07.5
3.flagLeclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc MadelineiconLotus Exige Cup 26019:51.5
22. 9. 2019, Le Poiré-sur-Vie • entries/finish - 93/71 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagFaucher Mickaël - Faucher AnthonyiconŠkoda Fabia R523:46.9
2.flagFavreau Laurent - Le Fèvre PascaleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:27.3
3.flagRambault Julien - Merceron AdrieniconPeugeot 206 S1624:27.6
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Cransac-les-Thermes • entries/finish - 82/57 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Barrau XaviericonFord Escort RS Cosworth25:48.0
2.flagBerfa Jordan - Thomas ChloéiconHyundai i20 R525:51.5
3.flagLamouret Paul - Delpech FlorenticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:53.7
28. 9. 2019, Plats • entries/finish - 93/72 • asphalt 36,90 km • Other years
1.flagDelepine Arnaud - Brotte MagalieiconCitroën DS3 R524:59.1
2.flagJullien Henrick - Burais SoniaiconFord Fiesta R525:12.1
3.flagMoulin Dominique - Constant AlainiconPeugeot 207 S200025:43.4
28. 9. 2019, Firminy • entries/finish - 127/110 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagSalanon David - Cave JérômeiconŠkoda Fabia R521:45.4
2.flagClairet Pascal - Chatain ArmandiconPeugeot 306 Maxi23:14.2
3.flagDelorme Gérard - Lopez WilliamiconPeugeot 306 S1623:34.5
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Hautmont • entries/finish - 127/90 • asphalt 132,60 km • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconCitroën DS3 R51:13:35.5
2.flagDebackere Melissa - Krieger MarloniconŠkoda Fabia R51:13:38.2
3.flagVerstaen Christophe - Botson KrisiconFord Fiesta R51:13:47.7
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Quarré-les-Tombes • entries/finish - 62/48 • asphalt 108,10 km • Other years
1.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R559:40.7
2.flagMillet Denis - Angonin BertrandiconŠkoda Fabia R559:48.7
3.flagGuillerot Romain - Bole-Richard MatthieuiconŠkoda Fabia R51:00:53.0
29. 9. 2019, Drulingen • entries/finish - 84/68 • asphalt 39,85 km • Other years
1.flagReutter Paul - Begout DidiericonPorsche 997 GT321:30.9
2.flagCordier Patrice - Pierron AmélieiconPeugeot 106 XSI22:33.7
3.flagVien Cédric - Ziebel AurélieiconRenault Clio RS22:41.6
29. 9. 2019, Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 82/63 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagVigion Jean-Sébastien - Langlois PaulineiconRenault Clio Ragnotti22:46.7
2.flagMorin Michel - Morin-Townshend CaroliconFord Fiesta R522:47.0
3.flagPatier Yannick - Cassat MickaëliconPorsche 996 GT323:05.6
5. 10. 2019, Sancey • entries/finish - 86/64 • asphalt 40,50 km - (cancelled 8,70 km) • Other years
1.flagGodard Ludovic - Chatelain MickaëliconRenault Clio S160018:26.2
2.flagSandona Julien - Fournier GéraldiconSubaru Impreza STi N1518:27.8
3.flagCorberand Yoan - Grandjean MélanieiconCitroën C2 GT18:38.1
5. 10. 2019, La Gaude • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 40,22 km • Other years
1.flagCasciani Frédérik - Cassar LudoviciconFord Fiesta R523:13.2
2.flagCiamin Nicolas - Roche YannickiconFiat MR 500X R423:37.5
3.flagChebil-Delsarte Niels - Martini MaximeiconBMW 318 Ti Compact24:07.3
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Lafeuillade-en-Vézie • entries/finish - 44/34 • asphalt 39,12 km • Other years
1.flagChauffray Thomas - Vaultier PaulineiconFord Fiesta R523:32.9
2.flagPezzutti Yves - Di Lullo MicheliconŠkoda Fabia R524:46.1
3.flagMarty Julien - Thamalet SébastieniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX25:06.1
6. 10. 2019, Lézignan-Corbières • entries/finish - 101/84 • asphalt 38,40 km • Other years
1.flagBerfa Jordan - Berfa LouiseiconHyundai i20 R516:13.1
2.flagClemençon Benjamin - Coria AlexandreiconPeugeot 208 T1616:29.1
3.flagBalihaut David - Bert GrégoryiconRenault Clio III16:42.5
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Cannes • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 39,00 km • Other years
1.flagMaillan Frédéric - Vilanova AnthonyiconŠkoda Fabia R520:44.9
2.flagReghessa Kévin - Delaplanche VincenticonRenault Clio S160021:36.6
3.flagAngelucci Fabio - Cambria MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia R521:54.9
12. 10. 2019, Scey-sur-Saône • entries/finish - 71/58 • asphalt 39,80 km • Other years
1.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonVolkswagen Polo GTI R520:58.0
2.flagDeloy David - Belot OliviericonŠkoda Fabia R521:05.2
3.flagGrosjean Nicolas - Eble JulieniconRenault Clio Williams22:04.5
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Montbrison • entries/finish - 113/74 • asphalt 123,90 km • Other years
1.flagMauffrey Eric - Franco Jean-LuciconŠkoda Fabia R51:13:58.1
2.flagDerory Stéphane - Bessay AudreyiconŠkoda Fabia R51:14:40.3
3.flagBoulade Eric - Versino DamieniconFord Fiesta R51:16:05.1
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Aillon-le-Jeune • entries/finish - 133/105 • asphalt 38,30 km • Other years
1.flagGiraldo Michel - Giraldo MéryliconŠkoda Fabia R523:11.4
2.flagBogey Ludovic - Vergnenegre FabriceiconŠkoda Fabia R523:14.6
3.flagD'Amico Cédric - D'Amico ArthuriconŠkoda Fabia R523:44.1
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Cernay • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 39,00 km • Other years
1.flagReutter Paul - Begout DidiericonPorsche 997 GT324:50.0
2.flagCourtois Olivier - Risser HuberticonRenault Clio RS R3T25:34.0
3.flagWehrle Philippe - Lambert-Vinel CaroleiconRenault Clio RS26:00.3
13. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 37,40 km - (cancelled 9,20 km) • Other years
1.flagOrosemane Steeven - Zeline ThomasiconCitroën DS3 R516:11.21
2.flagGallet de Saint Aurin Stéphane - Joseph-Rose ClarisseiconToyota Corolla GT16:38.77
3.flagCoyan Christophe - Figaro Jean-ChristopheiconRenault Mégane RS16:54.33
Car #31 went off the road on stage 6. Badly injured, the codriver died later on the evening.
13. 10. 2019, Pont-Audemer • entries/finish - 126/95 • asphalt 40,20 km • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconCitroën DS3 R523:51.5
2.flagRoussel Frédéric - Coscia CélineiconCitroën DS3 R524:18.5
3.flagLeclerc Jean-Michel - Dubos MorganiconLotus Exige Cup 26024:22.2
13. 10. 2019, Eyzies • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagRiberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette FlorianiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R523:46.2
2.flagLobry Michaël - Parade GaëtaniconFord Fiesta R523:58.4
3.flagPurrey Frédéric - Lachieze AudreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:52.7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Albi • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 199/138 • asphalt 125,30 km • Other years
1.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand SébastieniconCitroën C3 R51:04:45.9
2.flagSalanon David - Magat LaurenticonŠkoda Fabia R51:04:46.6
3.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:05:13.2
26. 10. 2019, Saint-Florent • entries/finish - 105/73 • asphalt 38,95 km • Other years
1.flagNavarra François-Frédéric - Tyran MathieuiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R525:03.6
2.flagMoracchini Georges-Alexandre - Lapina MichelaiconŠkoda Fabia R525:33.5
3.flagFraymouth François - Ricoveri MallauryiconPeugeot 208 R226:36.4
26. 10. 2019, La Plaine-des-Palmistes • entries/finish - 85/75 • asphalt 35,55 km • Other years
1.flagDupuy Maxime - Omarjee ZakariaiconFord Fiesta R520:31.77
2.flagLaw-Long Thierry - Balbolia Mohammad NooriconŠkoda Fabia R520:32.56
3.flagMoullan Farouk - Viadere AbdourahmaneiconŠkoda Fabia R520:50.71
All penalties are applied to SS1 by default on official live timing.
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Sarrians • entries/finish - 155/100 • asphalt 40,00 km - (cancelled 4,40 km) • Other years
1.flagBerard Renaud - Romero PascaliconŠkoda Fabia R521:03.3
2.flagMorel Jean-Luc - Morel EmilieiconŠkoda Fabia R521:26.7
3.flagScotto la Chianca Cédric - Neto LioneliconPeugeot 208 T1621:48.8
26. 10. 2019, Thiers • entries/finish - 83/58 • asphalt 112,65 km • Other years
1.flagCuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon EriciconCitroën Xsara WRC1:04:13.5
2.flagTroisgros César - Decouzon PierreiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:36.4
3.flagFaye Thierry - Berody AnneiconRenault Clio Williams1:10:05.5
26. 10. 2019, Chatte • entries/finish - 97/60 • asphalt 104,90 km • Other years
1.flagBect Fabrice - Ramalho LauraiconŠkoda Fabia R558:10.4
2.flagLacomy Laurent - Chene EmmanueliconCitroën C3 R558:37.2
3.flagCarra Stéphane - Aubeuf BenjaminiconŠkoda Fabia R51:00:30.5
27. 10. 2019, Villeneuve-sur-Lot • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt 40,20 km • Other years
1.flagPurrey Frédéric - Lachieze AudreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:03.7
2.flagDelage Cédric - Torlet CédriciconOpel Speedster24:05.9
3.flagRambaud Anthony - Pignon AnthonyiconCitroën Saxo VTS24:13.6
27. 10. 2019, Gournay-en-Bray • entries/finish - 87/74 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconCitroën DS3 R521:13.7
2.flagRoussel Frédéric - Coulombel AntoineiconCitroën DS3 R521:39.7
3.flagPustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik LéaiconPeugeot 207 S200021:44.2
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Buzançais • entries/finish - 134/72 • asphalt 126,60 km • Other years
1.flagVaillant Benoît - Brulé AntoineiconCitroën C3 R51:08:44.6
2.flagRoché Pierre - Roché MartineiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:09:14.9
3.flagMorin Michel - Morin-Townshend CaroliconFord Fiesta R51:10:02.2
2. 11. 2019, Mélisey • entries/finish - 110/82 • asphalt 38,40 km • Other years
1.flagCaritey Guillaume - Fernandes AnthonyiconPeugeot 207 S200023:18.9
2.flagRuchty Julien - Rognon FlavieniconFord Fiesta R523:20.3
3.flagJeudy Ludovic - Doriot JulieiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.923:32.1
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2019, Vals-les-Bains • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt 114,90 km • Other years
1.flagHabouzit Thibault - Borel SébastieniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:15:26.0
2.flagClemençon Benjamin - Coria AlexandreiconPeugeot 208 T161:19:44.2
3.flagMasclaux Arnaud - Gontier FabriceiconPeugeot 2071:20:42.5
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2019, Beuzeville - Honfleur • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 117,66 km - (cancelled 14,86 km) • Other years
1.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconCitroën DS3 R51:01:47.9
2.flagBayard Laurent - Buysschaert ArnaudiconFord Fiesta R51:02:57.9
3.flagRousselin Johann - Malfoy AndyiconPeugeot 208 R21:05:55.8
3. 11. 2019, Beuzeville - Honfleur • entries/finish - 36/32 • asphalt 39,82 km • Other years
1.flagChauffray Thomas - Vaultier PaulineiconRenault Clio R324:10.8
2.flagFavreau Laurent - Le Fèvre PascaleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:47.2
3.flagHervieu Emmanuel - Le Petit LudoviciconBMW M3 E3024:52.0
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Porticcio • entries/finish - 46/29 • asphalt 108,02 km • Other years
1.flagPapi Laurent - Perrin Jean-MicheliconRenault Clio S16001:20:08.0
2.flagFiori Jean-Antoine - Tavera JulieniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:20:40.1
3.flagLeonardi Pierre-Marien - Barichella TonyiconRenault Clio S16001:21:32.7
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Chambéry, La Motte-Servolex • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt 90,64 km • Other years
1.flagGiraldo Michel - Giraldo MéryliconŠkoda Fabia R51:01:15.6
2.flagBonfils Hugo - Michellier Anne-LiseiconŠkoda Fabia R51:03:15.0
3.flagPezzutti Yves - Ratier Marie-NoëlleiconŠkoda Fabia R51:03:39.2
9. 11. 2019, Contes • entries/finish - 109/77 • asphalt 40,49 km • Other years
1.flagCiamin Nicolas - Vilanova AnthonyiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R527:02.9
2.flagCasciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez AngeliconFord Fiesta R528:39.0
3.flagLatella Alexandre - Latella-Berchio CarolineiconŠkoda Fabia R528:40.6
10. 11. 2019, Rignac • entries/finish - 99/79 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand SébastieniconFord Escort RS Cosworth25:04.9
2.flagEspinasse Lionel - Benzal AurélieniconSubaru Impreza TMR R426:03.9
3.flagLeduc Vincent - Pelamourgues LaurenceiconPeugeot 208 R226:07.5
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • entries/finish - 104/69 • asphalt 121,20 km - (cancelled 27,80 km) • Other years
1.flagEsparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc KéviniconŠkoda Fabia R558:46.9
2.flagDelorme Francis - Delorme CyrielleiconCitroën C2 R21:00:51.5
3.flagArtzner Mathieu - Girard VincenticonPeugeot 106 S161:01:14.3
Stage 1 and 2 cancelled due to ice. Crew 2 and 41 went off in stage 1.
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, La Rochelle • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 128/67 • asphalt 149,99 km • Other years
1.flagBrunson Eric - Mondon CédriciconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:28:16.4
2.flagHernandez Nicolas - Barbot RomainiconŠkoda Fabia R51:28:40.2
3.flagRoché Pierre - Roché MartineiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:29:05.5
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2019, Ille-sur-Têt • entries/finish - 84/50 • asphalt 155,93 km • Other years
1.flagBerfa Jordan - Berfa NathalieiconHyundai i20 R51:37:06.9
2.flagClemençon Benjamin - Coria AlexandreiconPeugeot 208 T161:40:58.6
3.flagGenesca Richard - Genesca GuillaumeiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:42:42.2
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 15/6 • asphalt 103,60 km - (cancelled 9,90 km) • Other years
1.flagPardo Frédéric - Gertrude Jean-DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R51:00:46.40
2.flagDerussy Loïc - Codiamoutou ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:02:15.31
3.flagBuchholzer Grégory - Clede MickaeliconCitroën C2 R21:05:11.79
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2019, Rognes • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 36,50 km • Other years
1.flagBelhomme Maxime - Reyre CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R517:39.9
2.flagConsani Robert - Oreille NathalieiconPeugeot 306 Maxi18:13.5
3.flagGinhoux Bruno - Maia SylvieiconŠkoda Fabia R518:35.2
17. 11. 2019, Dieulouard • entries/finish - 119/87 • asphalt 36,15 km • Other years
1.flagGilbert Quentin - Tutélaire RémiiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo24:40.1
2.flagThiebaut François - O'Brien JuliaiconSubaru Impreza STi N1526:45.3
3.flagCorberand Yoan - Grandjean MélanieiconCitroën C2 GT27:20.4
17. 11. 2019, Airaines • entries/finish - 143/109 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagVaillant Benoît - Brulé AntoineiconCitroën C3 R520:36.2
2.flagAmourette Marc - Gauduin AnaïsiconCitroën C3 R521:13.4
3.flagRoussel Frédéric - Coulombel AntoineiconCitroën DS3 R521:47.2
24. 11. 2019, Thiviers • entries/finish - 78/59 • asphalt 40,00 km • Other years
1.flagMorin Michel - Morin-Townshend CaroliconFord Fiesta R523:43.1
2.flagPurrey Frédéric - Lachieze AudreyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX24:04.6
3.flagFaucher William - Petit ThierryiconPeugeot 207 S200024:13.5
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2019, Le Tampon • entries/finish - 80/54 • asphalt 140,00 km • Other years
1.flagLaw-Long Thierry - Balbolia Mohammad NooriconŠkoda Fabia R51:34:29.70
2.flagDorseuil Damien - De Berge KéviniconFord Fiesta R51:35:10.89
3.flagLafuteur Sébastien - Naguin OliviericonŠkoda Fabia R51:37:02.63
A children has been fatally hit by a car in stage 9.
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2019, Sainte-Marie • asphalt • Other years
1. 12. 2019, Pont-l'Evêque • entries/finish - 134/107 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagAlemany Sébastien - Bigot ChloéiconŠkoda Fabia R519:45.6
2.flagChauffray Thomas - Vaultier PaulineiconRenault Clio R320:38.8
3.flagLeblut Guillaume - Denis BenoîticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII20:46.5
6. 12. – 8. 12. 2019, Baie-Mahault • entries/finish - 16/9 • asphalt 136,58 km - (cancelled 14,70 km) • Other years
1.flagOrosemane Steeven - Zeline ThomasiconCitroën DS3 R51:17:07.33
2.flagNegre Stéphane - Goffin JanniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:17:33.91
3.flagDerussy Loïc - Codiamoutou ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:18:41.69
7. 12. – 8. 12. 2019, Lesparre-Médoc • entries/finish - 92/58 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagTaveneau Sam - Pogut SébastieniconCitroën C3 R526:32.6
2.flagFaucher Anthony - Foubert CédriciconŠkoda Fabia R527:29.6
3.flagPezzutti Yves - Ratier Marie-NoëlleiconŠkoda Fabia R527:39.1
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2019, L'Île-Rousse • entries/finish - 104/63 • asphalt 106,04 km • Other years
1.flagFredenucci Kévin - Gaffayoli CarlaiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:00:01.5
2.flagLeandri Jean-Matthieu - Coria AlexandreiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:00:29.9
3.flagMariani Paul-André - Paoli SylvainiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:00:39.6
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2019, La Joue du Loup • entries/finish - 66/43 • asphalt - snow 129,81 km • Other years
1.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:26:00.8
2.flagBurri Olivier - Gordon FabriceiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:26:37.8
3.flagRossel Yohan - Fulcrand BenoîticonCitroën C3 R51:26:46.6
2WD & 4WD categories correspond to the competitors running into the "No Studs Challenge"

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflag
(2)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflag
(2)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDa Cunha Jean-Michel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0
2.flagSalanon David R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - R - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - 0
3.flagMougin Antonin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - 0 - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
4.flagLeandri Jean-Matthieu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
5.flagBochatay Kévin R - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
6.flagRiberi Bruno - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 0
7.flagRouillard Patrick - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
8.flagMariani Paul-André - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
9.flagChivaydel Jean-Laurent - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R 0 - - - - - R - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - 0
10.flagLacomy Laurent - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 0 - - - R - - - - R - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - 0