Rallye de l'Anguison
France Cup
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Corbigny • ASA Nivernais Morvan • entries/finish - 54/44 • asphalt 130,14 km
1. | Millet Denis - Douville Matthieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:07:56.1 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Blanc Nicolas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:08:58.6 | |||
3. | Roussel Frédéric - Hmidache Hakima | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:15:26.7 |
France Cup
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2023, Corbigny • ASA Nivernais Morvan • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 127,24 km
1. | Millet Denis - Douville Matthieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:08:17.4 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Rebut Julien | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:09:23.9 | |||
3. | Law-Long Thierry - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:11:06.3 |
France Cup
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2022, Corbigny • ASA Nivernais Morvan • entries/finish - 72/47 • asphalt 114,07 km
1. | Salanon David - Libessart Delphine | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:04:39.5 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Rebut Julien | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:05:05.2 | |||
3. | Paget Richard - Poujol Sébastien | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:07:45.3 |
France Cup
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2019, Corbigny • ASA Nivernais Morvan • entries/finish - 69/42 • asphalt 128,88 km
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:41.7 | |||
2. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:32.4 | |||
3. | Henry Ludovic - Bierry Sandrine | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:17:44.8 |
France Cup
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2018, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 74/48 • asphalt 96,00 km
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Salmon Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:51.4 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:30.2 | |||
3. | Vaison Mathias - Meurat Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 54:52.8 |
France Cup
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2017, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 68/37 • asphalt 96,00 km
1. | Frantz Fabien - Bidois Geoffrey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 57:10.1 | |||
2. | Lanquetin Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Citroën DS3 | 57:51.8 | |||
3. | Bouvard Gilles - Duthu Florian | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 58:16.1 |
France Cup
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2016, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 72/48 • asphalt 88,40 km
1. | Vaison Christophe - Le Floch Franck | Peugeot 206 WRC | 51:21.1 | |||
2. | Delaporte Olivier - Luçon Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 52:31.9 | |||
3. | Barbier Ghislain - Bruchard Benoît | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 52:37.1 |
France Cup
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2015, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 61/45 • asphalt 88,40 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Gerard Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 52:20.1 | |||
2. | Dapoigny Jérémy - Ferro Bernard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 52:48.4 | |||
3. | Kazmierski Philippe - Kazmierski Christelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | 53:02.6 |
France Cup
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 63/39 • asphalt 88,40 km
1. | Lanquetin Ludovic - Burlet Lionel | Peugeot 306 S16 | 52:09.8 | |||
2. | Goussot Alain - Sellier Sébastien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 53:08.2 | |||
3. | Franck Anthony - Faivre Emeline | Peugeot 208 R2 | 53:46.9 |
France Cup
20. 4. 2013, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 62/50 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Citroën C2 S1600 | 25:41.4 | |||
2. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:46.5 | |||
3. | Poillot Olivier - Chariot René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:53.2 |
France Cup
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2012, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 79/59 • asphalt 43,20 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Charbonnier Alexis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:48.7 | |||
2. | Lanquetin Ludovic - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 | 27:02.7 | |||
3. | Delaporte Olivier - Luçon Pascal | Renault Clio RS | 27:16.2 |
France Cup
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2011, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 43,50 km
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Foucher Brigitte | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 25:08.3 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - De Marco Cédric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:18.9 | |||
3. | Marché Pierre - Lamarre Benoît | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 25:40.8 |
France Cup
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2010, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 75/55 • asphalt 43,50 km
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Foucher Brigitte | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 25:39.8 | |||
2. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 26:19.7 | |||
3. | Entz Pascal - Entz Sophie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:41.8 |
France Cup
25. 4. 2009, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 108/80 • asphalt 39,40 km
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Opel Astra Kit Car | 23:09.2 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:21.3 | |||
3. | Bernollin Sébastien - Denizot Damien | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:51.0 |
France Cup
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2008, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 120/93 • asphalt 44,00 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:51.1 | |||
2. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 27:36.2 | |||
3. | Moreau Patrick - Moreau Arnaud | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:50.7 |
France Cup
21. 4. 2007, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 114/80 • asphalt 41,70 km
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Rousseau Carole | Peugeot 106 S16 | 22:52.7 | |||
2. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 23:07.0 | |||
3. | Stique Dominique - Stique Tony | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 23:29.2 |
France Cup
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2006, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 119/89 • asphalt 41,70 km
1. | Roy Jean-Michel - Moussier Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 22:58.9 | |||
2. | Sirot André - Sannajust Caroline | Peugeot 206 RC | 23:07.9 | |||
3. | Bouhot Etienne - Faidide Pascal | Peugeot 106 S16 | 23:28.8 |
France Cup
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2005, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 126/99 • asphalt
1. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:07.1 | |||
2. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:13.2 | |||
3. | Dufour Alain - Mathias Olivier | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 21:21.5 |
France Cup
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2004, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 129/92 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:57 | |||
2. | Clement Dominique - Mannechez Jerry | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:36 | |||
3. | Entz Pascal - Entz Sophie | BMW 323i E30 | 21:40 |
France Cup
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2003, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 116/85 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:06.9 | |||
2. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:16.2 | |||
3. | Stique Tony - Stique Teddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:24.4 |
France Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 111/84 • asphalt
1. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:34.5 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 25:44.0 | |||
3. | Camelin Gérard - Pignot Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 26:01.6 |
France Cup
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 86/69 • asphalt
1. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Scholl Patricia | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 21:27.6 | |||
2. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:31.8 | |||
3. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 22:14.0 |
France Cup
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2000, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 81/63 • asphalt
1. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 21:22.3 | |||
2. | Legrand Jean-Pierre - Giroux Julien | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:40.8 | |||
3. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:44.7 |
France Cup
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1998, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
France Cup
11. 5. 1997, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 76/57 • asphalt 32,50 km
1. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Hugueny | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 18:33 | |||
2. | Camelin Gérard - Pacot Jérôme | BMW 325i E36 | 18:51 | |||
3. | Choudey Pascal - Flayeux Olivier | Renault Clio Williams | 18:56 |
France Cup
12. 5. 1996, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 95/76 • asphalt
1. | Pradelle Gérard - Belhomme Jean-François | Peugeot 205 GTI | 17:30 | |||
2. | Moroni Pierre - Chaumeron Jacques | BMW M3 E30 | 17:37 | |||
3. | Batteau Thierry - Deziré Frédéric | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 17:40 |
France Cup
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1994, Corbigny • entries/finish - 66/53 • asphalt
1. | Minoret Jean-Marc - Ducros Denis | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 17:22.0 | |||
2. | Deschamps Emmanuel - Chalmandrier Françoise | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 17:30.8 | |||
3. | Ciccardini Thierry - Ciccardini Roger | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 17:33.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1991, Corbigny • entries/finish - 43/? • asphalt
1. | Serrière René - Jeannin Daniel | Alpine-Renault A110 | 14:02.2 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Boilloz Marie-Pierre | Renault Clio 16S | 14:03.0 | |||
3. | Lusurier Frédéric - Gissinger Catherine | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 14:39.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
6. 5. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Alpine-Renault A110 1950 | 14:17.4 | |||
2. | Billiat Franck - Dubouchet Jean-François | Alpine-Renault A310 1600 | 14:30.2 | |||
3. | Carré Jean-Paul - Quarré Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 15:01.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
6. 5. – 7. 5. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Carcreff Charly - Nusbaum Dominique | Scora Turbo |