lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2014

flag Bulgaria

Bulgaria 2014

26. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, Varna • entries/finish - 49/39 • asphalt 32,40 km • Other years
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team17:58.7
2.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Stari Stolici18:03.7
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team18:04.8
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team17:58.7
2.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Stari Stolici18:03.7
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team18:04.8
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2014, Tvardica • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt 105,82 km • Other years
1.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOctane Team1:05:16.9
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:05:30.3
3.flagSlavov Todor - Iliev PetariconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Bulbet Rally Team1:06:48.5
1.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOctane Team1:05:16.9
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:05:30.3
3.flagSlavov Todor - Iliev PetariconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Bulbet Rally Team1:06:48.5
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Samokov • entries/finish - 25/14 • asphalt 193,62 km • Other years
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:47.0
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R51:53:11.7
3.flagAvci Yağiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TToksport1:55:20.7
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team1:10:42.8
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:11:30.4
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:16:29.3
For the final classification of Bulgarian rally championship counts only Leg 1. Crews with No. 51, 52 and 53 did not start in Leg 2.
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 180,86 km • Other years
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team1:49:39.8
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:14.2
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:56:03.4
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team1:49:39.8
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:14.2
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:56:03.4
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Shumen • entries/finish - 20/16 • asphalt 80,50 km • Other years
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team44:01.2
2.flagSlavov Todor - Iliev PetariconRenault Clio R3Megaport45:17.6
3.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxMarina Motorsport47:30.4
1.flagStaykov Plamen - Kadir RafiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEvrokom Rally Team44:01.2
2.flagSlavov Todor - Iliev PetariconRenault Clio R3Megaport45:17.6
3.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxMarina Motorsport47:30.4
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2014, Plovdiv • asphalt • Other years

Standings - drivers

flag
(0.5)
flagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagStaykov Plamen12,5
(1.)
12
(4.)
25
(1.)
39
(1.)
39
(1.)
127,5
2.flagDonchev Krum7,5
(3.)
18
(2.)
18
(2.)
30
(2.)
- 73,5
3.flagTitov Anton2
(8.)
10
(5.)
12
(4.)
17
(5.)
20
(4.)
61
4.flagStratiev Tihomir3
(7.)
8
(6.)
- 18
(4.)
25
(3.)
54
5.flagSlavov Todor5
(5.)
15
(3.)
- - 30
(2.)
50
6.flagVasilev Georgi
(11.)
R 15
(3.)
25
(3.)

(12.)
40
7.flagIsaev Ignat4
(6.)
25
(1.)
R - - 29
8.flagAtanasov Hristo0,5
(10.)
R 6
(7.)
4
(8.)
15
(5.)
25,5
9.flagDenev Emil
(12.)
6
(7.)
4
(8.)
R 9
(6.)
19
10.flagAngelov Miroslav - - 10
(5.)
3
(10.)
- 13
11.flagHristov Hristo - R - 11
(6.)
R 11
12.flagStankov Dilian
(18.)
R R 7
(7.)
3
R
10
13.flagSurilov Martin9
(2.)
- - - - 9
14.flagGrigorov Grigor - - 8
(6.)
- - 8
15.flagStoychev Marko - - - - 7
(7.)
7
16.flagApostolov Stoyan
(16.)
- 1
(10.)
R 6
(8.)
7
17.flagAtanasov Yordan6
(4.)
- - - - 6
18.flagMechkov Stoyan - 4
(8.)

(11.)
2
(9.)

(11.)
6
19.flagJeliazkov Stefan
(13.)
2
(9.)

(12.)
1
(11.)
R 3
20.flagBozhich Yordan - - 2
(9.)
- - 2
21.flagSimeonov Mihail R - R
(12.)
2
(9.)
2
22.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi1
(9.)
- - - - 1
23.flagNenov Baicho - - - - 1
(10.)
1
24.flagMinev Zdravko
(14.)
1
(10.)
-
(18.)

(14.)
1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress