Season 2013
Spain
Spain 2013
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 66/38 • asphalt 236.98 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:24:30.9 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:26:23.3 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Canarias Sport Club | 2:27:49.8 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Canarias Sport Club | 2:27:49.8 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Cué Daniel | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:29:01.8 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:30:46.2 |
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Santander • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 165.10 km • Other years
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 1:43:36.4 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:56.5 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 1:43:36.4 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:56.5 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2013, Vigo • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 160.96 km • Other years
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:39:59.8 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:40:16.1 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Cué Daniel | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:41:17.0 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:39:59.8 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:40:16.1 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Cué Daniel | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:41:17.0 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt 206.64 km - (cancelled 14.86 km) • Other years
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 2:08:31.8 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:08:56.2 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:09:28.0 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 2:08:31.8 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 2:08:56.2 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:09:28.0 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 171.76 km • Other years
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 1:55:47.1 | ||
2. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:00:49.4 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé Mario | Citroën DS3 R3T | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 2:01:31.3 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 1:55:47.1 | ||
2. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:00:49.4 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé Mario | Citroën DS3 R3T | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 2:01:31.3 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013, Oviedo - Cangas del Narcea • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 67/53 • asphalt 196.81 km • Other years
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 2:04:29.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:05:12.4 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Ramos Agustín | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | AMP Classic Team | 2:06:09.3 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 2:04:29.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 2:05:12.4 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Ramos Agustín | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | AMP Classic Team | 2:06:09.3 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 157.80 km • Other years
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vallejo Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ya-Car Racing | 1:42:04.8 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:42:32.8 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:42:34.7 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vallejo Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ya-Car Racing | 1:42:04.8 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:42:32.8 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:42:34.7 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 59/21 • asphalt 186.84 km • Other years
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:56:16.1 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:58:08.8 | ||
3. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:59:56.5 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:56:16.1 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:58:08.8 | ||
3. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:59:56.5 |
Cars on Trofeo Pozoblanco only run first leg
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt 153.01 km • Other years
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:23:20.6 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:23:21.8 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:23:44.3 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:23:20.6 | ||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:23:21.8 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:23:44.3 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Monzón Luis |
52.5 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
21 [6.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] | - | - | - |
213.5 |
||
2. | Meira Fernández Alberto |
34.5 [5.] |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] |
23 [5.] | R |
R |
19 [7.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
193.5 |
||
3. | Pais Alejandro |
19.5 [10.] |
13 [10.] |
23 [5.] |
19 [7.] |
30 [2.] |
2 [20.] |
15 [9.] |
27 [3.] | R |
148.5 |
||
4. | Antxustegi Gorka |
28.5 [7.] |
19 [7.] | R |
17 [8.] |
25 [4.] |
23 [5.] |
21 [6.] | - |
15 [9.] |
148.5 |
||
5. | Pons Xevi |
40.5 [3.] |
17 [8.] | R |
27 [3.] | R |
R |
30 [2.] | R |
25 [4.] |
139.5 |
||
6. | Fuster Miguel |
45 [2.] | - |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] |
7 [14.] | R |
25 [4.] | - | - |
134 |
||
7. | Senra Carreira Víctor |
22.5 [9.] |
21 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
25 [4.] | R |
- |
35 [1.] | R |
- |
128.5 |
||
8. | Suárez José Antonio |
16.5 [11.] |
15 [9.] | - | R |
- |
21 [6.] |
17 [8.] |
23 [5.] |
35 [1.] |
127.5 |
||
9. | Vinyes Dabad Joan | R |
25 [4.] |
17 [8.] |
15 [9.] | R |
25 [4.] |
13 [10.] | - |
21 [6.] |
116 |
||
10. | Pernía Surhayen | R |
30 [2.] |
15 [9.] | R |
R |
R |
27 [3.] |
35 [1.] | R |
107 |
||
11. | Vallejo Sergio | - |
23 [5.] |
35 [1.] | R |
R |
30 [2.] | - | R |
- |
88 |
||
12. | Carchat Joan | - |
11 [11.] |
19 [7.] | R |
R |
[25.] |
8 [13.] |
25 [4.] |
17 [8.] |
80 |
||
13. | Vallín Esteban | - |
5 [16.] |
11 [11.] | R |
19 [7.] |
11 [11.] |
7 [14.] |
11 [11.] |
8 [13.] |
72 |
||
14. | García Ojeda Enrique | R |
R |
- |
21 [6.] |
27 [3.] | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
59 |
||
15. | Díaz Pérez Adrián | - |
[23.] |
3 [18.] |
7 [14.] |
15 [9.] |
8 [13.] |
6 [15.] | - |
2 [19.] |
41 |
||
16. | Otero Quintela Alberto | - |
4 [17.] |
13 [10.] | R |
- |
19 [7.] | - | R |
4 [17.] |
40 |
||
17. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo | - |
[21.] |
9 [12.] |
9 [12.] |
13 [10.] |
4 [17.] |
4 [17.] | - |
[21.] |
39 |
||
18. | Pérez Jonathan |
37.5 [4.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
- | - | - |
37.5 |
||
19. | Pérez Silva Víctor | - |
3 [18.] |
6 [15.] |
8 [13.] |
8 [13.] |
7 [14.] |
5 [16.] | - |
[22.] |
37 |
||
20. | Lorenzo Marco |
13.5 [12.] |
[35.] | - |
6 [15.] | - |
13 [10.] |
3 [18.] | - | - |
35.5 |
||
21. | Lago Francisco | - |
[26.] |
8 [13.] |
3 [18.] |
17 [8.] |
3 [19.] |
2 [19.] | - | R |
33 |
||
22. | "Rantur" | - |
2 [19.] | R |
13 [10.] | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - |
32 |
||
23. | Viera Alfonso P. |
31.5 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31.5 |
||
24. | Palacio Óscar | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] | R |
- | - |
27 |
||
25. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro | - | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
27 |
||
26. | Cruz Enrique |
25.5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.5 |
||
27. | Alonso Liste José | - | - |
1 [20.] | R |
- | - | - |
15 [9.] |
9 [12.] |
25 |
||
28. | Grandal Graña David | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
29. | Cima Artime Fran | - | - | - | - | - | R |
23 [5.] | - | - |
23 |
||
30. | Monarri Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
23 [5.] |
23 |
||
31. | Aznar José Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - |
21 |
||
32. | "Tino Iglesias" | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
33. | Reyes Martínez Sergio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - |
19 |
||
34. | San Segundo Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
19 |
||
35. | Alonso Tojo Alberto | - |
[28.] | - |
1 [20.] |
9 [12.] |
9 [12.] |
[23.] | - | R |
19 |
||
36. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - |
17 |
||
37. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel | - |
[32.] | - |
[24.] |
1 [20.] |
6 [15.] |
1 [20.] |
8 [13.] |
1 [20.] |
17 |
||
38. | Pinilla Diego | - | - |
4 [17.] | R |
- | - | - |
7 [14.] |
6 [15.] |
17 |
||
39. | Solís Roberto | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] | R |
- | - |
15 |
||
40. | Pereiro Óscar | - |
1 [20.] | R |
R |
- | - | - |
13 [10.] | - |
14 |
||
41. | Peláez José Luis | - | R |
R |
- | R |
R |
R |
- |
13 [10.] |
13 |
||
42. | Suárez Damián |
12 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
43. | Cagiao Iván | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
44. | Marbán Daniel | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
11 |
||
45. | Suárez Miguel Ángel | R |
- | - |
11 [11.] | R |
- | R |
- | - |
11 |
||
46. | Vigo Édgar | - |
[31.] |
[29.] |
4 [17.] |
6 [15.] |
[21.] | R |
- |
[30.] |
10 |
||
47. | Cordero Ángel M. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - |
9 |
||
48. | Peña Diego Daniel | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
49. | Guardado David | - |
[27.] |
[37.] | - | R |
[30.] |
9 [12.] | R |
- |
9 |
||
50. | Cabo Jonathan | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
51. | Guerrero Joel | - |
[30.] |
[22.] |
5 [16.] | R |
[27.] |
[26.] | - |
3 [18.] |
8 |
||
52. | Lujúa Xabier | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
53. | Filip Juan Álvaro | - | R |
- | - |
[23.] | - | R |
- |
7 [14.] |
7 |
||
54. | Galazo Isaac | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
5 |
||
54. | Canedo López Marcos | - |
[34.] |
7 [14.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
7 |
||
55. | Rico José Fernando | - |
[24.] |
2 [19.] | R |
[22.] |
5 [16.] | R |
- |
[27.] |
7 |
||
56. | Rico Miguel Ángel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - |
4 |
||
56. | Polidura Francisco Javier | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
[25.] | - | - |
6 |
||
57. | Aragonés Francisco Luis | - | R |
[23.] |
[25.] | - |
[26.] | - |
6 [15.] |
[25.] |
6 |
||
58. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
58. | García Martínez Cristian | - |
[29.] | R |
[31.] |
5 [16.] |
1 [23.] |
[22.] | - | R |
6 |
||
59. | Botella Díaz Manuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [18.] | - |
5 |
||
60. | Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos | - |
[22.] |
5 [16.] | R |
R |
- |
[29.] | - | - |
5 |
||
61. | Caamaño Figueira Iago | - | - |
[27.] | R |
R |
- | R |
- |
5 [16.] |
5 |
||
62. | Barroso Óscar | - | - |
[25.] | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
63. | Mañá Juan Manuel | - |
[39.] |
[28.] |
[23.] |
3 [18.] | R |
[30.] | - |
[24.] |
3 |
||
64. | Pazó Figueroa José | - |
[33.] |
[21.] |
2 [19.] |
[25.] |
[24.] |
[32.] | - |
[28.] |
2 |
||
65. | Aguado Juan Carlos | - |
[25.] | R |
R |
2 [19.] | - |
[21.] | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Déniz José Carlos |
52.5 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
21 [6.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] | - | - | - |
213.5 |
||
2. | Vázquez David |
34.5 [5.] |
27 [3.] |
30 [2.] |
23 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
19 [7.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
193.5 |
||
3. | Iglesias Pin Alberto |
28.5 [7.] |
19 [7.] |
R
|
17 [8.] |
25 [4.] |
23 [5.] |
21 [6.] | - |
15 [9.] |
148.5 |
||
4. | Pais Santiago | - |
13 [10.] |
23 [5.] |
19 [7.] |
30 [2.] |
2 [20.] |
15 [9.] |
27 [3.] |
R
|
129 |
||
5. | Vallejo Diego | - |
23 [5.] |
35 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
30 [2.] |
35 [1.] |
R
|
- |
123 |
||
6. | Mercader Jordi |
R
|
25 [4.] |
17 [8.] |
15 [9.] |
R
|
25 [4.] |
13 [10.] | - |
21 [6.] |
116 |
||
7. | García Cantero Juan Luis |
R
|
30 [2.] |
15 [9.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
27 [3.] |
35 [1.] |
R
|
107 |
||
8. | Cué Daniel |
45 [2.] | - |
27 [3.] | - |
7 [14.] |
R
|
25 [4.] | - | - |
104 |
||
9. | Amigò Colón Xavier | - |
17 [8.] |
R
|
27 [3.] |
R
|
R
|
30 [2.] |
R
|
25 [4.] |
99 |
||
10. | Carrera Cándido |
16.5 [11.] |
15 [9.] | - |
R
|
- |
21 [6.] |
17 [8.] |
23 [5.] |
R
|
92.5 |
||
11. | Garduño Maturana Albert | - |
11 [11.] |
19 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
[25.] |
8 [13.] |
25 [4.] |
17 [8.] |
80 |
||
12. | González Juan Ramón | - |
5 [16.] |
11 [11.] |
R
|
19 [7.] | - |
7 [14.] |
11 [11.] |
8 [13.] |
61 |
||
13. | Velasco Enrique |
22.5 [9.] |
21 [6.] | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
R
|
- | - |
58.5 |
||
14. | González Tomé Mario | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
27 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
48 |
||
15. | Fernández Sara | - |
[23.] |
3 [18.] |
7 [14.] |
15 [9.] |
8 [13.] |
6 [15.] | - |
2 [19.] |
41 |
||
16. | Haro Álex |
40.5 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40.5 |
||
17. | Seoane José Ramon | - |
[21.] |
9 [12.] |
9 [12.] |
13 [10.] |
4 [17.] |
4 [17.] | - |
[21.] |
39 |
||
18. | López Marín Ramón | - | - |
13 [10.] |
25 [4.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
38 |
||
19. | Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier |
37.5 [4.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
37.5 |
||
20. | López Alejandro | - |
3 [18.] |
6 [15.] |
8 [13.] |
8 [13.] |
7 [14.] |
5 [16.] | - |
[22.] |
37 |
||
21. | Marcos Secades Pablo |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
35 [1.] |
35 |
||
22. | Castro Rodríguez Daniel | - |
[26.] |
8 [13.] |
3 [18.] |
17 [8.] |
3 [19.] |
2 [19.] | - |
R
|
33 |
||
23. | Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
31.5 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31.5 |
||
24. | Aviñó Ignacio | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
25. | Ramos Agustín | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
R
|
- | - |
27 |
||
25. | "Cuko Bañobre" | - |
R
|
[23.] |
[25.] |
21 [6.] |
[26.] | - |
6 [15.] |
[25.] |
27 |
||
25. | Rodríguez González Alberto | - |
4 [17.] | - |
R
|
- |
19 [7.] | - |
R
|
4 [17.] |
27 |
||
25. | Blanco César F. | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
27 |
||
29. | Bonilla Ariday |
25.5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.5 |
||
30. | Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | - | - |
25 [4.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
[26.] |
25 |
||
31. | Calvo García José Luis | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
31. | González Greciet Pablo | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
23 [5.] | - | - |
23 |
||
31. | Sanjuan Rodrigo | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
23 [5.] |
23 |
||
34. | del Barrio Rodolfo | - |
[35.] | - |
6 [15.] | - |
13 [10.] |
3 [18.] | - | - |
22 |
||
35. | Pérez Orellana Antonio | - | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - |
21 |
||
35. | Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - |
21 |
||
37. | Julià Pascual Oriol |
19.5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19.5 |
||
38. | Navas Eva | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
19 |
||
38. | Reyes Martínez Jose Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | - |
19 |
||
40. | Vallejo Santiago | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
40. | Belzunces Salvador | - |
[32.] | - |
[24.] |
1 [20.] |
6 [15.] |
1 [20.] |
8 [13.] |
1 [20.] |
17 |
||
42. | Prieto Miró Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] | - |
15 |
||
42. | Cid Álvarez Alejandro | - |
2 [19.] |
R
|
13 [10.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
15 |
||
44. | Penido López Luis | - |
1 [20.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
13 [10.] | - |
14 |
||
45. | Gómez Néstor |
13.5 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13.5 |
||
46. | Sanjuan Diego | - |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
R
|
R
|
- |
13 [10.] |
13 |
||
47. | Guedes Cristo |
12 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
48. | Busta Fermin | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
48. | Ferrero Víctor M. |
R
|
- | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
11 |
||
48. | López Leira Marcos | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
48. | Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
R
|
- | - |
11 [11.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
11 |
||
48. | Odriozola Borja | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
11 |
||
48. | Soto Alonso Javier | - |
[22.] |
5 [16.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
6 [15.] |
11 |
||
54. | Segura Fernández Álex | - |
[28.] | - |
1 [20.] | - |
9 [12.] |
[23.] | - |
R
|
10 |
||
54. | Goitisolo Joanes | - | - |
1 [20.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
10 |
||
54. | Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | - |
[31.] |
[29.] |
4 [17.] |
6 [15.] | - |
R
|
- |
[30.] |
10 |
||
57. | Ortiz Medina Francisco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - |
9 |
||
57. | Celis Raúl | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
57. | Cadenas Susana | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
57. | Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo | - |
[27.] | - | - |
R
|
[30.] |
9 [12.] |
R
|
- |
9 |
||
57. | del Rincón Daniel | - |
[25.] |
R
|
- |
2 [19.] | - |
[21.] | - |
7 [14.] |
9 |
||
62. | Alonso Urbano | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
62. | Carulla Xavier | - |
[30.] |
[22.] |
5 [16.] |
R
|
[27.] |
[26.] | - |
3 [18.] |
8 |
||
64. | Valle Núñez Vanessa | - | - | - |
[35.] | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - |
7 |
||
64. | Martínez Luaces Sergio | - |
[24.] |
2 [19.] |
R
|
[22.] |
5 [16.] |
R
|
- |
[27.] |
7 |
||
64. | Estrada Jesús | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
64. | Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel | - |
[34.] |
7 [14.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
68. | Aguirre Amadeo | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
[25.] | - | - |
6 |
||
68. | Liso Rebeca | - |
[29.] |
R
|
[31.] |
5 [16.] |
1 [23.] |
[22.] | - |
R
|
6 |
||
70. | Domínguez Gómez Manuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
5 |
||
70. | Ruiz Moreno Óliver | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [18.] | - |
5 |
||
70. | Varela Saavedra Javier | - | - | - |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
- |
5 [16.] |
5 |
||
73. | Rico Francisco Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - |
4 |
||
73. | Godayol Rovira Guillem | - | - |
[25.] | - |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
75. | Arias Roberto | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
75. | Alez Juan Carlos | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
R
|
[30.] | - |
[24.] |
3 |
||
77. | Comesaña Luis Miguel | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Monzón Luis | 5 | |
2. | Vallejo Sergio | 1 | |
= | Suárez José Antonio | 1 | |
= | Senra Carreira Víctor | 1 | |
= | Pernía Surhayen | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Monzón Luis | 43 | |
2. | Pernía Surhayen | 15 | |
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto | 14 | |
4. | Pons Xevi | 10 | |
5. | Vallejo Sergio | 4 | |
= | Senra Carreira Víctor | 4 | |
7. | Pérez Jonathan | 2 | |
= | Suárez José Antonio | 2 | |
9. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro | 1 | |
= | Fuster Miguel | 1 |