Season 2013
FIA
CEZ 2013
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Leutschach • entries/finish - 65/56 • asphalt 150.12 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:32.6 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:37:06.9 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:31.8 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:32.6 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:37:06.9 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:31.8 |
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2013, Eger • Laroco MSC • entries/finish - 73/58 • asphalt 140.80 km • Other years
1. | Kazár Miklós - Szőke Tamás | Citroën Xsara WRC | Maximmun Racing Team | 1:05:52.8 | ||
2. | Herczig Norbert - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Hungaria | 1:06:36.9 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Citroën C4 WRC | Melico Racing | 1:06:47.1 |
18. 4. – 20. 4. 2013, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 39/29 • asphalt 169.82 km - (cancelled 10.60 km) • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:30:38.7 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:30:42.5 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:34:39.2 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Beograd • AK MM Power • entries/finish - 40/23 • asphalt 68.68 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 36:56.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AK Delta Timing | 37:54.1 | ||
3. | Stamenković Todor - Rauš Stevo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Real Motorsport | 37:59.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 36:56.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AK Delta Timing | 37:54.1 | ||
3. | Stamenković Todor - Rauš Stevo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Real Motorsport | 37:59.0 |
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193.07 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:45.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:18:36.1 | ||
3. | Sulzinger Raffael - Gäbler Jenny | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:20:43.0 |
Just first leg was counting for croatian championship.
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Dugo Selo • AK Delta • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 88.71 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:53.0 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 45:17.3 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 46:43.9 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:53.0 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 45:17.3 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 46:52.0 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2013, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 74/59 • asphalt 74.10 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 49:43.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:45.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 49:46.5 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 49:43.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:45.0 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 50:31.9 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2013, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt - gravel 174.76 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:38:24.7 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:38:26.9 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:40:09.5 |
1. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Renault Clio R3 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:48:28.6 | ||
2. | Dunovský Václav - Eliáš Adam | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR | 1:48:48.9 | ||
3. | Shimakovskiy Anatoliy - Okolovich Anatoliy | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:52:16.7 |
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt 172.60 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:34:38.8 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:35:01.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:34:38.8 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:35:01.5 |
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2013, Košice • Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 63/41 • asphalt 146.80 km • Other years
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Rufa Sport | 1:17:18.9 | ||
2. | Turán Frigyes - Zsiros Gábor | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | Turán Motorsport SE | 1:18:16.4 | ||
3. | Kazár Miklós - Szőke Tamás | Citroën Xsara WRC | Maximmun Racing Team | 1:18:50.4 |
1. | Herczig Norbert - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Hungaria | 1:19:50.6 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | L Racing team | 1:20:29.2 | ||
3. | Bútor Róbert - Tagai Róbert | Peugeot 207 S2000 | M3 Autó Kft. | 1:21:44.0 |
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239.12 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Xiqio Rally Team | 2:30:00.0 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:10.5 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 2:31:09.8 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Humar Aleks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Prodan Viliam | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Pajk Alan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |