lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 1991

flag Czech Republic

Czech-Slovak 1991

31. 1. – 2. 2. 1991, Klatovy • entries/finish - 86/55 • asphalt 140,26 km • Other years
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Rausch RegineiconBMW M3 E301:18:49
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAK Mova Slušovice1:19:45
3.flagWenig Ralph - Dietl LudwigiconFord Sierra RS CosworthKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:21:57
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAK Mova Slušovice1:19:45
2.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Hawel ZdeněkiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAK Škoda Vrchlabí1:24:54
3.flagTriner Emil - Štanc PaveliconŠkoda Favorit 136 LASK Stavby Praha1:25:01
24. 5. – 26. 5. 1991, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 83/45 • asphalt 207,06 km - (cancelled 6,55 km) • Other years
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAK Mova Slušovice2:11:06
2.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Hawel ZdeněkiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAK Škoda Vrchlabí2:12:05
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov2:12:10
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAK Mova Slušovice2:11:06
2.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Hawel ZdeněkiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAK Škoda Vrchlabí2:12:05
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov2:12:10
14. 6. – 16. 6. 1991, Zlín • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 349,54 km • Other years
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Bastos Ford Rally Team3:20:32
2.flagSundström Mikael - Honkanen JakkeiconMazda 323 4WDMazda Rally Team Finland3:24:21
3.flagDirtl Christoph - Pattermann JörgiconLancia Delta IntegraleLancia Rallye Team3:28:40
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIAK Mova Slušovice3:37:11
2.flagZedník Petr - Pražák MilaniconLancia Delta IntegraleGumárny Púchov3:43:51
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Fratrič MarceliconŠkoda Favorit 136 L3:47:33
28. 6. – 29. 6. 1991, Dobšiná • entries/finish - 60/41 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Hawel ZdeněkiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAK Škoda Vrchlabí1:54:53
2.flagTriner Emil - Štanc PaveliconŠkoda Favorit 136 LASK Stavby Praha1:55:48
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Fratrič MarceliconŠkoda Favorit 136 LTommü Starý Jičín1:56:31
1.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Hawel ZdeněkiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAK Škoda Vrchlabí1:54:53
2.flagTriner Emil - Štanc PaveliconŠkoda Favorit 136 LASK Stavby Praha1:55:48
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Fratrič MarceliconŠkoda Favorit 136 LTommü Starý Jičín1:56:31
12. 7. – 13. 7. 1991, Mlada Boleslav • entries/finish - 105/59 • asphalt 266,94 km • Other years
1.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Team Belgium2:42:44
2.flagMunster Bernard - Lux WillyiconOpel Corsa GSiOpel Mobil Corsa Team2:45:54
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team Poland2:46:42
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov2:47:53
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team2:50:28
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Hawel ZdeněkiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAK Škoda Vrchlabí2:53:58
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1991, Poprad • entries/finish - 35/22 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:17:53
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSI1:18:47
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:20:18
1.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:17:53
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSI1:18:47
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 L1:20:18
27. 9. – 29. 9. 1991, Příbram • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt 183,98 km • Other years
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov1:41:19
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIMova Bratislava1:41:41
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Hawel ZdeněkiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAK Škoda Vrchlabí1:43:39
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov1:41:19
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconOpel Kadett GSIMova Bratislava1:41:41
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Hawel ZdeněkiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LAK Škoda Vrchlabí1:43:39
18. 10. – 19. 10. 1991, Vsetín • entries/finish - 74/45 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov1:33:56
2.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team1:34:51
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Fratrič MarceliconŠkoda Favorit 136 LTommü Starý Jičín1:35:38
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthPZO Motokov1:33:56
2.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 LŠkoda Team1:34:51
3.flagVraj sen. Petr - Fratrič MarceliconŠkoda Favorit 136 LTommü Starý Jičín1:35:38

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBlahna Václav30
(1.)
30
(1.)
30
(1.)
17
(5.)
- 25
(2.)
25
(2.)
R 140
2.flagKřeček Ladislav19
(4.)
21
(3.)
R - 30
(1.)
- 30
(1.)
30
(1.)
130
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich25
(2.)
25
(2.)
R 30
(1.)
21
(3.)
13
(8.)
21
(3.)
R 122
4.flagTriner Emil21
(3.)
15
(6.)
- 25
(2.)
19
(4.)
- 17
(5.)
19
(4.)
101
5.flagBerger Vladimír - - - - 17
(5.)
21
(3.)
19
(4.)
25
(2.)
82
6.flagVraj sen. Petr17
(5.)
R 21
(3.)
21
(3.)
- R R 21
(3.)
80
7.flagLank Josef9
(12.)
R R - 15
(6.)
15
(6.)
12
(9.)
15
(6.)
66
8.flagTesař Milan15
(6.)
5
(16.)
- 15
(6.)
R 10
(11.)
11
(10.)
14
(7.)
65
9.flagZelinka Vladimír14
(7.)
14
(7.)
- - 10
(11.)
- 8
(13.)
13
(8.)
59
10.flagSibera Pavel - - - - 25
(2.)
30
(1.)
- - 55
11.flagRaichl Jan - 10
(11.)
- 4
(17.)
R 17
(5.)
13
(8.)
11
(10.)
55
12.flagSivík Josef - 13
(8.)
19
(4.)
R - 12
(9.)
- R 44
13.flagŠofr Pavel - 6
(15.)
15
(6.)
- 11
(10.)
- 10
(11.)
R 42
14.flagZedník Petr R 12
(9.)
25
(2.)
- R - R - 37
15.flagRacek Vlastimil - 17
(5.)
- 19
(4.)
R R
(23.)
- 36
16.flagArazim Václav - 19
(4.)
- - - - - 17
(5.)
36
17.flagŽupka Jaromír - 11
(10.)
R - 14
(7.)
11
(10.)
R R 36
18.flagJaneba Pavel - - - - - 19
(4.)
15
(6.)
- 34
19.flagPošík Jiří12
(9.)
R - - R - 14
(7.)
R 26
20.flagHejtmánek Pavel2
(19.)
- R R - 14
(7.)
9
(12.)
R 25
21.flagKučera Zdeněk5
(16.)
4
(17.)
R - 8
(13.)
8
(13.)
R - 25
22.flagTrajbold st. Jan10
(11.)
R - - 13
(8.)
- - - 23
23.flagProkop Miroslav - - 13
(8.)
- R - 6
(15.)
4
(17.)
23
24.flagMrština Dalibor R R - 10
(11.)
12
(9.)
R R - 22
25.flagBodnár Viktor R - - 11
(10.)
- 9
(12.)
- 2
(19.)
22
26.flagChovanec Stanislav - 8
(13.)
R 13
(8.)
- R
(28.)
- 21
27.flagTuček Marcel13
(8.)
- R - R - - 8
(13.)
21
28.flagTalián Stanislav7
(14.)
9
(12.)
- - - - 5
(16.)
- 21
29.flagKonček Ivan
(22.)
R - 14
(7.)

(23.)
6
(15.)
-
(28.)
20
30.flagPolášek Ivo - R 17
(5.)
- R - - - 17
31.flagKouřil Jaroslav - - R
(26.)
R - 7
(14.)
9
(12.)
16
32.flagAbrahám Miroslav - - 14
(7.)
- - - - - 14
33.flagWeissengruber Christian - - -
(30.)
- - 4
(17.)
10
(11.)
14
34.flagDušek Jaromír3
(18.)
3
(18.)
- 8
(13.)
- -
(27.)
- 14
35.flagCvrček st. Věroslav
(28.)
R - 1
(20.)
6
(15.)
7
(14.)

(31.)

(21.)
14
36.flagTrojan sen. Karel - 1
(20.)
- 12
(9.)
- - R - 13
37.flagVavřín Rostislav R
(35.)
- 5
(16.)
- R 1
(20.)
7
(14.)
13
38.flagŠpůr Jan -
(39.)
12
(9.)
-
(21.)
- -
(24.)
12
39.flagPipota Zdeněk - - R - - - - 12
(9.)
12
41.flagChvojka Milan - R 11
(10.)
- - - -
(22.)
11
42.flagŠmidlík sen. Zdeněk -
(33.)
10
(11.)
-
(24.)
-
(34.)
- 10
43.flagMyslík Vladimír8
(13.)
- - - - - 2
(19.)
- 10
44.flagŠnajdr st. Vladimír
(25.)
R - R 9
(12.)
- R R 9
45.flagPolčák Miloslav - R - 9
(12.)
- - R R 9
45.flagJura Radoslav - R 9
(12.)
- R - - R 9
47.flagBaumgartner Ján - - 8
(13.)
-
(26.)
- - - 8
48.flagBasík Zdeněk
(24.)

(22.)
- 7
(14.)
- - R R 7
49.flagChejnovský Luboš
(32.)
- - - 7
(14.)
- - - 7
50.flagKohout Rudolf
(36.)
7
(14.)
- - - - - - 7
51.flagMužák Vladimír
(30.)

(37.)
- 6
(15.)
- R
(30.)
R 6
52.flagVýška Ladislav6
(15.)
- - - - - - - 6
52.flagDrotár Igor - - R R R - - 6
(15.)
6
54.flagGalia Lumír
(21.)
- R - R 5
(16.)
- R 5
55.flagBárta Milan - - - - R -
(22.)
5
(16.)
5
56.flagMlynarčík Josef -
(25.)
- - 5
(16.)
- - - 5
57.flagMikulenka Miroslav5
(16.)
- R - - - R R 5
58.flagSedliačik Michal - - -
(24.)
- 4
(17.)
- - 4
59.flagKřeček Martin - - - - 4
(17.)
- - - 4
60.flagKoči Peter
(26.)

(21.)
- - 3
(18.)
- - - 3
61.flagHora Zbyněk R
(32.)
- 3
(18.)
- - - - 3
62.flagTauber Ladislav - - - - - 3
(18.)
R
(44.)
3
63.flagKoleno Miloš - - - - - R 3
(18.)
- 3
63.flagZapadlo Miloslav R - - - - - - 3
(18.)
3
65.flagLundák Jaroslav - 2
(19.)
- - R -
(24.)
1
(20.)
3
66.flagŠtefančík Emil - - -
(29.)
- 2
(19.)
- - 2
67.flagŠkultéty Peter -
(29.)
- 2
(19.)
- R - - 2
68.flagMr. Cimbu - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - 2
69.flagMacek Karel -
(38.)
-
(28.)

(28.)
1
(20.)
-
(36.)
1
70.flagHora Miloš1
(20.)
R - - - - - - 1
70.flagDvořák Tomáš - - - - 1
(20.)
- - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress

-->